MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
2 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
3 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
4 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
5 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
6 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
7 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
8 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
9 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
10 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
11 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
12 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
13 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
14 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
15 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
16 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
17 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
18 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
19 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
20 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
21 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
22 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
23 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
24 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
25 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
26 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
27 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
28 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
29 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
30 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
31 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
32 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
33 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
34 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
35 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
36 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
37 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
38 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
39 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
40 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
41 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
42 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
43 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
44 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
45 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
46 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
47 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
48 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
49 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
50 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
51 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
52 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
53 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
54 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
55 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
56 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
57 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
58 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
59 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
61 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
65 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
66 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
67 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
68 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
69 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
70 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
71 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
72 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
73 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
74 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
75 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
76 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
77 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
78 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
81 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
86 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
87 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
88 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
91 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
92 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
93 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
94 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
95 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
96 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
98 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
100 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
101 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
102 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
104 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
105 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
106 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
107 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
108 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
109 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
110 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
111 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
112 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
113 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
114 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
115 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
116 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
117 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
118 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
119 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
120 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
121 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
122 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
123 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
124 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
125 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
126 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
127 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
128 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
129 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
130 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
131 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
132 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
133 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
134 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
135 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
136 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
137 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
138 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
139 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
140 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
141 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
142 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
143 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
144 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
145 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
146 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
147 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
148 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
149 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
150 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
151 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
152 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
153 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
154 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
155 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
156 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
157 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
158 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
159 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
160 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
161 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
162 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
163 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
164 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
165 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
166 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
167 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
168 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
169 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
170 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
171 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
172 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
173 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
174 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
175 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
176 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
177 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
178 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
179 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
180 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
181 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
182 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
183 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
184 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
185 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
186 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
187 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
188 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
189 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
190 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
191 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
192 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
193 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
194 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
195 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
196 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825
197 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
198 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
199 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
200 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
201 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
202 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
203 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
204 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
205 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
206 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
207 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
208 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
209 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
210 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
211 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
212 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
213 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
214 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
215 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
216 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
217 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
218 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
219 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
220 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
221 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
222 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
223 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
224 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
225 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
226 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
227 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
228 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
229 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
230 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
231 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
232 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
233 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
234 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
235 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
236 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
237 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
238 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
239 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
240 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
241 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
242 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
243 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
244 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
245 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
246 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
247 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
248 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
249 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
250 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
251 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
252 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
253 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
254 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
255 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
256 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
257 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
258 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
259 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
260 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
261 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
262 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
263 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
264 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
265 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
266 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
267 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
268 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
269 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
270 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
271 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
272 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
273 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
274 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
275 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
276 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
277 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
278 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
279 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
280 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
281 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
282 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
283 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
284 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
285 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
286 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
287 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
288 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
289 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
290 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
291 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
292 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
293 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
294 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
295 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
296 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
297 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
298 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
299 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
300 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
2 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
3 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
4 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
5 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
6 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
7 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
8 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
9 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
10 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
11 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
12 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
13 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
14 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
15 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
16 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
17 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
18 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
19 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
20 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
21 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
22 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
23 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
24 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
25 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
26 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
27 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
28 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
29 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
30 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
31 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
32 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
33 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
34 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
35 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
36 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
45 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
46 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
47 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
48 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
49 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
50 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
51 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
52 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
53 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
54 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
55 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
56 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
57 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
58 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
59 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
61 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
64 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
65 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
66 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
67 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
68 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
69 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
70 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
72 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
73 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
74 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
75 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
76 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
77 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
78 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
79 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
80 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
81 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
82 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
83 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
84 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
85 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
86 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
87 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
88 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
89 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
90 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
91 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
92 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
93 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
94 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
95 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
96 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
97 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
98 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
99 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
100 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
101 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
102 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
103 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
104 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
105 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
106 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
107 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
108 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
109 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
110 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
111 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
112 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
113 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
114 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
115 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
116 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
117 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
118 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
119 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
120 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
121 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
122 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
123 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
124 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
125 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
126 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
127 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
128 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
129 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
130 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
131 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
132 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
133 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
134 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
135 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
136 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
137 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
138 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
139 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
140 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
141 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
142 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
143 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
144 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
145 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
146 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
147 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
148 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
149 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
150 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
151 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
152 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
153 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
154 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
155 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
156 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
157 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
158 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
159 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
160 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
161 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
162 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
163 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
164 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
165 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
166 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
167 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
168 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
169 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
170 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
171 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
172 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
173 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
174 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
175 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
176 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
177 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
178 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
179 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
180 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
181 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
182 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
183 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
184 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
185 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
186 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
187 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
188 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
189 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
190 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
191 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
192 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
193 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
194 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
195 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
196 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
197 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
198 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
199 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
200 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
201 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
202 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
203 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
204 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
205 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
206 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
207 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
208 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
209 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
210 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
211 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
212 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
213 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
214 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
215 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
216 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
217 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
218 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
219 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
220 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
221 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
222 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
223 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
224 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
225 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
226 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
227 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
228 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
229 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
230 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
231 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
232 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
233 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
234 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
235 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
236 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
237 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
238 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
239 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
240 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
241 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
242 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
243 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
244 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
245 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
246 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
247 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
248 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
249 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
250 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
251 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
252 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
253 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
254 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
255 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
256 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
257 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
258 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
259 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
260 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
261 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
262 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
263 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
264 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
265 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
266 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
267 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
268 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
269 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
270 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
271 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
272 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
273 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
274 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
275 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
276 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
277 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
278 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
279 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
280 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
281 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
282 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
283 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig