MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
2 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
3 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
4 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
5 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
6 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
7 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
8 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
9 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
10 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
11 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
12 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
13 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
14 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
15 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
16 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
17 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
18 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
24 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
25 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
26 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
27 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
28 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
29 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
30 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
31 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
32 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
33 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
34 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
35 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
36 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
37 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
38 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
39 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
40 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
41 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
42 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
43 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
44 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
45 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
46 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
47 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
48 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
49 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
50 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
51 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
52 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
53 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
55 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
56 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
57 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
58 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
59 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
60 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
61 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
62 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
63 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
64 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
65 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
66 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
67 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
68 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
69 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
70 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
71 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
72 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
73 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
74 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
75 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
76 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
77 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
78 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
81 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
88 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
89 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
90 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
91 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
92 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
93 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
94 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
95 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
96 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
97 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
98 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
99 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
100 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
101 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
104 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
105 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
106 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
107 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
108 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
110 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
113 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
114 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
115 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
119 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
120 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
121 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
122 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
123 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
124 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
125 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
128 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
129 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
130 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
131 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
132 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
133 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
134 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
135 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
136 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
137 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
138 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
139 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
140 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
141 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
142 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
143 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
144 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
145 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
146 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
147 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
148 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
149 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
150 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
151 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
152 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
153 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
154 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
155 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
156 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
157 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
158 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
159 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
160 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
161 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
162 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
163 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
164 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
165 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
166 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
167 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
168 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
169 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
170 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
171 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
172 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
173 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
174 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
175 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
176 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
177 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
178 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
179 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
180 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
181 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
182 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
183 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
184 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
185 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
186 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
187 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
188 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
189 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
190 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
191 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
192 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
193 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
194 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
195 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
196 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
197 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
198 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
199 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
200 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
201 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
202 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
203 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
204 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
205 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
206 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
207 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
208 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
209 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
210 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
211 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
212 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
213 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
214 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
215 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
216 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
217 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
218 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
219 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
220 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
221 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
222 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
223 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
224 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
225 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825
226 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
227 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
228 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
229 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
230 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
231 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
232 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
233 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
234 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
235 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
236 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
237 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
238 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
239 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
240 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
241 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
242 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
243 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
244 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
245 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
246 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
247 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
248 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
249 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
250 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
251 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
252 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
253 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
254 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
255 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
256 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
257 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
258 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
259 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
260 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
261 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
262 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
263 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
264 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
265 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
266 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
267 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
268 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
269 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
270 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
271 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
272 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
273 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
274 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
275 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
276 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
277 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
278 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
279 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
280 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
281 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
282 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
283 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
284 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
285 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
286 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
287 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
288 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
289 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
290 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
291 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
292 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
293 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
294 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
295 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
296 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
297 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
298 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
299 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
300 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
2 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
3 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
4 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
5 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
6 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
7 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
8 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
9 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
10 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
11 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
12 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
13 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
14 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
15 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
16 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
17 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
18 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
19 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
20 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
21 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
22 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
32 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
33 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
34 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
35 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
36 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
37 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
38 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
39 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
40 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
41 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
42 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
43 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
44 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
45 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
46 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
47 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
48 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
49 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
50 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
51 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
52 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
53 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
55 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
56 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
57 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
58 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
59 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
60 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
61 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
62 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
63 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
64 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
65 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
66 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
67 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
68 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
70 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
72 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
73 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
74 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
75 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
76 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
77 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
78 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
79 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
80 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
81 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
82 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
83 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
84 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
85 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
86 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
88 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
91 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
92 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
93 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
94 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
95 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
97 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
99 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
100 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
101 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
102 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
104 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
105 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
106 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
107 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
108 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
109 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
110 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
111 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
112 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
113 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
114 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
115 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
116 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
117 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
118 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
119 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
120 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
121 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
122 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
123 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
124 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
125 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
126 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
127 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
128 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
129 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
130 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
131 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
132 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
133 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
134 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
135 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
136 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
137 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
138 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
139 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
140 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
141 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
142 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
143 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
144 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
145 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
146 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
147 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
148 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
149 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
150 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
151 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
152 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
153 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
154 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
155 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
156 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
157 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
158 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
159 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
160 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
161 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
162 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
163 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
164 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
165 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
166 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
167 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
168 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
169 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
170 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
171 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
172 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
173 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
174 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
175 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
176 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
177 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
178 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
179 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
180 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
181 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
182 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
183 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
184 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
185 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
186 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
187 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
188 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
189 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
190 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
191 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
192 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
193 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
194 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
195 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
196 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
197 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
198 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
199 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
200 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
201 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
202 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
203 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
204 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
205 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
206 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
207 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
208 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
209 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
210 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
211 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
212 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
213 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
214 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
215 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
216 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
217 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
218 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
219 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
220 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
221 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
222 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
223 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
224 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
225 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
226 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
227 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
228 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
229 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
230 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
231 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
232 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
233 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
234 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
235 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
236 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
237 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
238 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
239 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
240 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
241 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
242 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
243 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
244 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
245 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
246 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
247 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
248 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
249 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
250 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
251 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
252 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
253 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
254 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
255 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
256 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
257 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
258 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
259 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
260 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
261 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
262 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
263 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
264 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
265 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
266 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
267 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
268 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
269 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
270 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
271 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
272 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
273 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
274 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
275 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
276 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
277 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
278 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
279 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
280 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
281 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
282 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
283 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
284 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
285 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
286 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
287 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
288 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
289 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
290 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
291 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
292 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
293 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
294 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
295 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
296 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
297 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
298 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
299 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
300 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next