MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WON Briant 2559 2343 8 5 216
2 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
3 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
4 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
5 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
6 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Huang Alan 2559 2092 3 0 467
7 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 MORAN Alexander 2559 2066 3 0 493
8 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
9 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
10 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
11 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
12 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
13 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
14 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
15 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
16 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
17 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
18 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BERNADET Antoine 2344 1961 3 1 383
19 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
20 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
21 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
22 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2344 2382 20 17 -38
23 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 SIEMASZKO Michael 2344 2455 28 25 -111
24 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 MO Chen Ming 2344 2135 5 3 209
25 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
26 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 DECARY Jeff 2344 2601 36 33 -257
27 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUMOULIN Félix 2344 1777 2 0 567
28 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2344 2469 28 25 -125
29 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 XIA Max 2344 2741 40 37 -397
30 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 POTVIN Gabriel 2344 2327 16 13 17
31 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2344 2611 27 25 -267
32 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2344 2106 6 3 238
33 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
34 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
35 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
36 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
37 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
38 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
39 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
40 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
41 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
42 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
43 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
44 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
45 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
46 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
47 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
48 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
49 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
50 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
51 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
52 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
53 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
54 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
55 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
56 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
57 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
58 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
59 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
60 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
61 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
62 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
63 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
64 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
65 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
66 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
67 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
68 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
69 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
70 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
71 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
72 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
73 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
74 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
75 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
76 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
77 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
78 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
79 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
80 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
81 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
82 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
83 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
84 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
85 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
86 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
87 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
88 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
89 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
90 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
91 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
92 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
93 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
94 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
95 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
96 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
97 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
98 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
99 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
100 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
101 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
102 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
103 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
104 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
105 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
106 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
107 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
108 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
109 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
110 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
115 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
120 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
121 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
122 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
123 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
124 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
125 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
126 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
127 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
128 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
129 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
130 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
131 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
132 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
133 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
134 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
135 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
136 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
137 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
138 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
139 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
142 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
143 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
145 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
146 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
147 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
148 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
149 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
150 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
152 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
153 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
154 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
155 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
156 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
158 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
159 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
160 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
161 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
162 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
163 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
164 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
165 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
166 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
167 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
168 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
169 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
170 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
171 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
172 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
173 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
174 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
175 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
176 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
177 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
178 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
179 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
180 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
181 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
182 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
183 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
184 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
185 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
186 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
187 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
188 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
189 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
190 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
191 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
192 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
193 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
194 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
195 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
196 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
197 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
198 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
199 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
200 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
201 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
202 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
203 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
204 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
205 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
206 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
207 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
208 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
209 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
210 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
211 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
212 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
213 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
214 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
215 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
216 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
217 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
218 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
219 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
220 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
221 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
222 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
223 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
224 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
225 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
226 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
227 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
228 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
229 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
230 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
231 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
232 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
233 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
234 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
235 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
236 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
237 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
238 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
239 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
240 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
241 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
242 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
243 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
244 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
245 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
246 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
247 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
248 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
249 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
250 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
251 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
252 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
253 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
254 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
255 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
256 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
257 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825
258 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
259 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
260 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
261 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
262 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
263 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
264 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
265 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
266 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
267 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
268 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
269 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
270 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
271 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
272 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
273 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
274 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
275 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
276 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
277 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
278 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
279 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
280 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
281 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
282 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
283 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
284 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
285 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
286 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
287 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
288 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
289 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
290 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
291 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
292 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
293 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
294 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
295 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
296 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
297 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
298 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
299 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
300 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
2 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2559 10 7 153
3 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
4 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
5 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 2595 2559 18 14 36
6 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
7 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2757 2559 10 7 198
8 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
9 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
10 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2559 3 0 797
11 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHEN Hongtao 3278 2344 2 0 934
12 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
13 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2933 2344 2 0 589
14 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GUO Peng 2799 2344 2 0 455
15 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 THERIAULT Mathieu 2781 2344 2 0 437
16 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2611 2344 6 3 267
17 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
18 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
19 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
20 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
21 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
22 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
23 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
24 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
25 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
26 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
27 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
28 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
29 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
30 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
31 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
32 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
33 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
34 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
35 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
36 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
37 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
38 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
45 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
48 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
49 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
50 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
51 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
52 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
53 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
54 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
55 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
56 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
57 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
58 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
59 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
60 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
61 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
62 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
63 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
64 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
65 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
66 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
67 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
68 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
69 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
70 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
71 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
72 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
73 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
74 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
75 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
76 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
77 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
78 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
79 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
80 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
81 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
82 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
83 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
88 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
91 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
92 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
93 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
94 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
95 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
96 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
97 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
98 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
99 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
100 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
101 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
102 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
104 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
105 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
106 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
107 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
108 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
111 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
112 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
114 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
115 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
116 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
117 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
118 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
120 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
121 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
122 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
123 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
124 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
125 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
126 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
127 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
128 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
129 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
130 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
131 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
132 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
133 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
134 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
135 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
136 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
137 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
138 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
139 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
140 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
141 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
142 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
143 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
144 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
145 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
146 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
147 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
148 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
149 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
150 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
151 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
152 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
153 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
154 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
155 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
156 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
157 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
158 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
159 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
160 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
161 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
162 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
163 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
164 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
165 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
166 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
167 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
168 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
169 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
170 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
171 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
172 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
173 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
174 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
175 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
176 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
177 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
178 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
179 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
180 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
181 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
182 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
183 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
184 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
185 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
186 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
187 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
188 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
189 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
190 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
191 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
192 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
193 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
194 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
195 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
196 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
197 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
198 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
199 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
200 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
201 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
202 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
203 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
204 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
205 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
206 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
207 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
208 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
209 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
210 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
211 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
212 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
213 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
214 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
215 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
216 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
217 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
218 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
219 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
220 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
221 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
222 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
223 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
224 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
225 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
226 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
227 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
228 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
229 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
230 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
231 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
232 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
233 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
234 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
235 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
236 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
237 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
238 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
239 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
240 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
241 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
242 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
243 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
244 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
245 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
246 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
247 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
248 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
249 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
250 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
251 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
252 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
253 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
254 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
255 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
256 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
257 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
258 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
259 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
260 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
261 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
262 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
263 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
264 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
265 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
266 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
267 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
268 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
269 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
270 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
271 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
272 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
273 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
274 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
275 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
276 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
277 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
278 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
279 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
280 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
281 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
282 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
283 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
284 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
285 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
286 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
287 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
288 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
289 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
290 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
291 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
292 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
293 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
294 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
295 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
296 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
297 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
298 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
299 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
300 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next