MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit #3 265 POTVIN Gabriel 2587 2290 5 3 297
2 ** Circuit #3 265 DECARY Jeff 2587 2542 11 9 45
3 ** Circuit #3 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 5 3 286
4 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 6 3 286
5 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
6 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
7 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SIEU Peng Ho 2587 1905 2 0 682
8 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 MORAN Alexander 2587 2127 2 0 460
9 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2587 2437 10 7 150
10 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 TRANDAFIR Radu 2587 2585 16 13 2
11 ** Circuit #3 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2587 2379 5 3 208
12 ** Circuit #3 265 BERNADET Antoine 2587 2355 5 3 232
13 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
14 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
15 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
16 ** Circuit 2 264 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2590 1843 2 0 747
17 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHENG Timmy 2590 1865 2 0 725
18 ** Circuit 2 264 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2590 1468 2 0 1122
19 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MO Chen Ming 2590 2054 2 0 536
20 ** Circuit 2 264 DAM Liem 2590 2368 5 3 222
21 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
22 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Zhong Xu 2590 2272 4 1 318
23 ** Circuit 2 264 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2590 2680 18 16 -90
24 ** Circuit 2 264 RAMIREZ Santiago 2590 2070 2 0 520
25 ** Circuit 2 264 CHEHADE Edouard 2590 2393 6 4 197
26 ** Circuit 2 264 LY Li Quan 2590 2014 2 0 576
27 ** Circuit 2 264 JACQUES David 2590 2754 24 22 -164
28 ** Circuit 2 264 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2590 2705 21 19 -115
29 ** Circuit 2 264 LEVEILLE Patrick 2590 2419 6 4 171
30 * Sherbrooke Open 263 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2489 2341 5 4 148
31 ** Circuit #1 263 LY Li Quan 2489 2040 2 0 449
32 ** Circuit #1 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 30 28 -345
33 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 20 18 -345
34 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BISHOP Jordan 2489 2280 3 2 209
35 * Sherbrooke Open 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 18 16 -230
36 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 45 41 -230
37 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2489 2467 8 6 22
38 * Sherbrooke Open 263 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 2489 1520 1 0 969
39 ** Circuit #1 263 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2489 1858 2 0 631
40 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SIEU Peng Ho 2489 1933 1 0 556
41 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2489 2367 5 4 122
42 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 1 0 511
43 ** Circuit #1 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 2 0 511
44 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
45 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
46 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
47 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 2489 2336 4 3 153 T Sig
48 ** Circuit #1 263 FASQUEL Martin 2489 1798 2 0 691 T Sig
49 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
50 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 LUO Michael 2501 2443 15 11 58 Sig
51 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
52 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
53 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WON Briant 2559 2343 8 5 216
54 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
55 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
56 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
57 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Huang Alan 2559 2092 3 0 467
58 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
59 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
60 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 MORAN Alexander 2559 2066 3 0 493
61 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
62 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
63 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
64 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
65 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
66 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
67 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
68 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
69 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2344 2382 20 17 -38
70 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
71 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BERNADET Antoine 2344 1961 3 1 383
72 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
73 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
74 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 MO Chen Ming 2344 2135 5 3 209
75 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
76 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 SIEMASZKO Michael 2344 2455 28 25 -111
77 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2344 2469 28 25 -125
78 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 XIA Max 2344 2741 40 37 -397
79 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2344 2611 27 25 -267
80 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2344 2106 6 3 238
81 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 POTVIN Gabriel 2344 2327 16 13 17
82 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 DECARY Jeff 2344 2601 36 33 -257
83 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUMOULIN Félix 2344 1777 2 0 567
84 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
85 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
86 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
87 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
88 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
89 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
90 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
91 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
92 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
93 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
94 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
95 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
96 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
97 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
98 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
99 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
100 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
101 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
104 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
105 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
106 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
110 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
111 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
112 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
113 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
114 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
115 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
116 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
117 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
118 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
119 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
120 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
121 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
122 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
123 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
124 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
125 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
126 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
127 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
128 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
129 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
130 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
131 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
132 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
133 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
134 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
135 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
136 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
137 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
138 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
139 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
140 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
141 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
142 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
143 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
144 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
145 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
146 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
147 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
148 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
149 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
150 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
151 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
152 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
153 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
154 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
155 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
156 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
157 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
158 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
159 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
160 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
161 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
168 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
169 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
170 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
171 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
172 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
173 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
174 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
175 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
176 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
177 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
178 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
179 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
180 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
181 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
182 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
183 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
184 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
185 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
186 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
187 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
188 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
189 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
190 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
191 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
193 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
194 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
195 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
196 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
197 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
199 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
200 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
201 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
202 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
203 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
204 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
205 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
206 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
207 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
208 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
209 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
210 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
211 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
212 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
213 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
214 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
215 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
216 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
217 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
218 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
219 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
220 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
221 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
222 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
223 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
224 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
225 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
226 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
227 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
228 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
229 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
230 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
231 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
232 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
233 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
234 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
235 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
236 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
237 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
238 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
239 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
240 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
241 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
242 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
243 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
244 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
245 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
246 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
247 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
248 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
249 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
250 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
251 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
252 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
253 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
254 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
255 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
256 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
257 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
258 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
259 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
260 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
261 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
262 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
263 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
264 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
265 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
266 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
267 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
268 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
269 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
270 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
271 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
272 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
273 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
274 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
275 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
276 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
277 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
278 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
279 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
280 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
281 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
282 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
283 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
284 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
285 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
286 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
287 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
288 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
289 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
290 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
291 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
292 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
293 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
294 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
295 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
296 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
297 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
298 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
299 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
300 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SURPRENANT Maxime 2757 2587 8 5 170
2 ** Circuit #3 265 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2671 2587 9 7 84
3 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
4 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
5 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
6 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 DECARY Jeff 2560 2590 20 17 -30
7 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Eugene Zhen 3737 2590 2 0 1147
8 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 XIA Max 2603 2590 16 13 13
9 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PINTEA James 2972 2590 4 1 382
10 ** Circuit 2 264 SURPRENANT Maxime 2746 2590 6 4 156
11 ** Circuit 2 264 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2966 2590 3 1 376
12 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
13 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 2590 6 3 259
14 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 THERIAULT Mathieu 2757 2489 8 5 268
15 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
16 ** Circuit #1 263 NGUYEN Bao 2751 2489 5 3 262
17 * Sherbrooke Open 263 PINTEA James 2950 2489 1 0 461
18 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
19 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
20 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
21 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
22 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
23 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 2595 2559 18 14 36
24 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
25 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2757 2559 10 7 198
26 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
27 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
28 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2559 3 0 797
29 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
30 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
31 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
32 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2559 10 7 153
33 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
34 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GUO Peng 2799 2344 2 0 455
35 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2933 2344 2 0 589
36 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2611 2344 6 3 267
37 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 THERIAULT Mathieu 2781 2344 2 0 437
38 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHEN Hongtao 3278 2344 2 0 934
39 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
40 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
41 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
42 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
43 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
44 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
45 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
46 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
47 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
48 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
49 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
50 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
51 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
52 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
53 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
54 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
55 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
56 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
57 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
58 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
59 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
60 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
61 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
65 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
66 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
67 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
68 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
70 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
71 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
72 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
73 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
74 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
75 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
76 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
77 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
78 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
79 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
80 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
81 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
82 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
83 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
84 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
85 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
86 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
87 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
88 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
89 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
90 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
91 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
92 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
93 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
94 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
95 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
96 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
97 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
98 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
99 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
100 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
101 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
102 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
103 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
104 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
105 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
106 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
107 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
108 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
113 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
114 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
115 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
116 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
117 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
118 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
119 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
120 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
121 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
122 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
123 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
124 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
128 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
130 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
131 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
132 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
133 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
134 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
135 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
136 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
137 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
138 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
139 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
140 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
142 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
143 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
144 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
145 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
146 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
147 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
148 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
149 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
150 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
151 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
152 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
153 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
154 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
155 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
156 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
157 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
158 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
159 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
160 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
161 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
162 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
163 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
164 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
165 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
166 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
167 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
168 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
169 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
170 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
171 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
172 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
173 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
174 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
175 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
176 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
177 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
178 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
179 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
180 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
181 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
182 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
183 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
184 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
185 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
186 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
187 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
188 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
189 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
190 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
191 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
192 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
193 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
194 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
195 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
196 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
197 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
198 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
199 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
200 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
201 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
202 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
203 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
204 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
205 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
206 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
207 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
208 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
209 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
210 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
211 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
212 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
213 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
214 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
215 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
216 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
217 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
218 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
219 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
220 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
221 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
222 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
223 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
224 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
225 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
226 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
227 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
228 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
229 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
230 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
231 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
232 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
233 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
234 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
235 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
236 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
237 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
238 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
239 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
240 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
241 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
242 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
243 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
244 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
245 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
246 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
247 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
248 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
249 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
250 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
251 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
252 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
253 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
254 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
255 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
256 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
257 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
258 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
259 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
260 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
261 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
262 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
263 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
264 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
265 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
266 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
267 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
268 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
269 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
270 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
271 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
272 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
273 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
274 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
275 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
276 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
277 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
278 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
279 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
280 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
281 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
282 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
283 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
284 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
285 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
286 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
287 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
288 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
289 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
290 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
291 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
292 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
293 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
294 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
295 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
296 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
297 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
298 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
299 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
300 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next