MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 KUO Edward 2787 1866 3 0 921
2 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 2802 540 3 0 2262
3 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 XIA Max 2802 2868 30 26 -66
4 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2802 2419 5 2 383
5 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YEUNG Klement 2802 2630 10 7 172
6 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 YUE Mike 2802 2557 8 5 245
7 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Bryan 2802 1345 3 0 1457
8 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2802 2326 3 0 476
9 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2802 767 3 0 2035
10 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Richard 2802 1891 3 0 911
11 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2802 2048 3 0 754 T Sig
12 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2829 2539 8 5 290 Sig
13 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2789 1241 2 0 1548
14 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2789 1434 2 0 1355
15 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LY Edward 2789 621 2 0 2168
16 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 2789 1039 2 0 1750
17 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 ZHANG Wenbin 2789 1548 2 0 1241
18 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SICARD Luc 2789 862 2 0 1927
19 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 VELANDIA Roberto 2789 2245 2 0 544
20 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2789 2025 2 0 764
21 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
22 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
23 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 DAUPLAISE Catherine 2789 2133 2 0 656
24 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MICHAUD Michel 2789 1699 2 0 1090
25 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2982 24 22 -193
26 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 RAMIREZ Santiago 2789 2145 2 0 644
27 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2758 2862 21 19 -104
28 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 RAMIREZ Santiago 2758 2050 2 0 708
29 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THERIAULT Mathieu 2758 2987 27 25 -229
30 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 XIA Max 2758 2697 12 9 61
31 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
32 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMOULIN Félix 2758 2214 2 0 544
33 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 10 7 116
34 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 8 6 116
35 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
36 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 SICARD Nathan 2758 850 2 0 1908
37 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THIBEAULT Olivier 2758 1188 2 0 1570
38 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2758 2317 2 0 441
39 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 BERNADET Antoine 2758 2304 2 0 454
40 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 2758 1046 2 0 1712
41 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2758 2400 4 1 358
42 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2758 1056 2 0 1702
43 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
44 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
45 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
46 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
47 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
48 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
49 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
50 ** Circuit #5 267 DAM Liem 2627 2428 6 4 199
51 ** Circuit #5 267 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2627 1471 2 0 1156
52 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
53 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
54 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
55 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2627 2777 40 36 -150
56 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
57 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
58 ** Circuit #5 267 KUBAT Patrick 2627 2201 2 0 426
59 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2627 2724 18 16 -97
60 ** Circuit #5 267 SURPRENANT Maxime 2627 2814 24 22 -187
61 ** Circuit #5 267 LEVEILLE Patrick 2627 2388 5 3 239
62 ** Circuit #4 266 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2604 2671 18 16 -67
63 ** Circuit #4 266 BISHOP Jordan 2604 2292 3 1 312
64 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMOULIN Félix 2604 2138 2 0 466
65 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 GUO Moxi 2604 2367 6 3 237
66 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2604 1471 2 0 1133
67 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MO Chen Ming 2604 2133 2 0 471
68 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2604 2061 2 0 543
69 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 MORAN Alexander 2587 2127 2 0 460
70 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SIEU Peng Ho 2587 1905 2 0 682
71 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
72 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
73 ** Circuit #3 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2587 2379 5 3 208
74 ** Circuit #3 265 BERNADET Antoine 2587 2355 5 3 232
75 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 TRANDAFIR Radu 2587 2585 16 13 2
76 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2587 2437 10 7 150
77 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 6 3 286
78 ** Circuit #3 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 5 3 286
79 ** Circuit #3 265 DECARY Jeff 2587 2542 11 9 45
80 ** Circuit #3 265 POTVIN Gabriel 2587 2290 5 3 297
81 ** Circuit 2 264 LY Li Quan 2590 2014 2 0 576
82 ** Circuit 2 264 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2590 2680 18 16 -90
83 ** Circuit 2 264 RAMIREZ Santiago 2590 2070 2 0 520
84 ** Circuit 2 264 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2590 2705 21 19 -115
85 ** Circuit 2 264 LEVEILLE Patrick 2590 2419 6 4 171
86 ** Circuit 2 264 JACQUES David 2590 2754 24 22 -164
87 ** Circuit 2 264 CHEHADE Edouard 2590 2393 6 4 197
88 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
89 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
90 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
91 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
92 ** Circuit 2 264 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2590 1843 2 0 747
93 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MO Chen Ming 2590 2054 2 0 536
94 ** Circuit 2 264 DAM Liem 2590 2368 5 3 222
95 ** Circuit 2 264 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2590 1468 2 0 1122
96 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Zhong Xu 2590 2272 4 1 318
97 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHENG Timmy 2590 1865 2 0 725
98 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SIEU Peng Ho 2489 1933 1 0 556
99 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2489 2367 5 4 122
100 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 1 0 511
101 ** Circuit #1 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 2 0 511
102 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
103 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
104 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
105 ** Circuit #1 263 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2489 1858 2 0 631
106 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 2489 2336 4 3 153 T Sig
107 ** Circuit #1 263 FASQUEL Martin 2489 1798 2 0 691 T Sig
108 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
109 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2489 2467 8 6 22
110 * Sherbrooke Open 263 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 2489 1520 1 0 969
111 ** Circuit #1 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 30 28 -345
112 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 20 18 -345
113 * Sherbrooke Open 263 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2489 2341 5 4 148
114 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 45 41 -230
115 ** Circuit #1 263 LY Li Quan 2489 2040 2 0 449
116 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BISHOP Jordan 2489 2280 3 2 209
117 * Sherbrooke Open 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 18 16 -230
118 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
119 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 LUO Michael 2501 2443 15 11 58 Sig
120 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
121 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
122 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 MORAN Alexander 2559 2066 3 0 493
123 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Huang Alan 2559 2092 3 0 467
124 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
125 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
126 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
127 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
128 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
129 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
130 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
131 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
132 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
133 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WON Briant 2559 2343 8 5 216
134 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2344 2469 28 25 -125
135 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2344 2611 27 25 -267
136 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 POTVIN Gabriel 2344 2327 16 13 17
137 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2344 2106 6 3 238
138 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 DECARY Jeff 2344 2601 36 33 -257
139 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUMOULIN Félix 2344 1777 2 0 567
140 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 XIA Max 2344 2741 40 37 -397
141 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
142 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BERNADET Antoine 2344 1961 3 1 383
143 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
144 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
145 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
146 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
147 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
148 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 SIEMASZKO Michael 2344 2455 28 25 -111
149 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2344 2382 20 17 -38
150 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
151 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 MO Chen Ming 2344 2135 5 3 209
152 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
153 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
154 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
155 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
156 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
157 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
158 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
159 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
160 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
161 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
162 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
163 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
164 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
165 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
166 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
167 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
168 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
169 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
170 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
171 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
172 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
173 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
174 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
175 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
176 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
177 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
178 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
179 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
180 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
181 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
182 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
183 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
184 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
185 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
186 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
187 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
188 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
189 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
190 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
191 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
192 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
193 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
194 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
195 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
196 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
197 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
198 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
199 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
200 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
201 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
202 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
203 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
204 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
205 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
206 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
207 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
208 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
209 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
210 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
211 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
212 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
213 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
214 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
215 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
216 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
217 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
218 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
219 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
220 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
221 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
222 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
223 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
224 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
225 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
226 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
227 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
228 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
229 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
230 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
234 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
235 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
236 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
237 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
238 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
239 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
240 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
241 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
242 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
243 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
244 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
245 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
246 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
247 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
248 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
249 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
250 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
251 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
252 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
257 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
258 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
259 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
260 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
261 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
262 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
263 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
264 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
265 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
266 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
267 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
268 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
269 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
271 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
274 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
276 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
277 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
279 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
280 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
281 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
282 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
283 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
284 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
285 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
286 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
287 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
288 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
289 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
290 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
291 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
292 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
293 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
294 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
295 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
296 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
297 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
298 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
299 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
300 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 THERIAULT Mathieu 2958 2787 10 7 171
2 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 XIA Max 2883 2787 15 11 96
3 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 2403 2802 50 45 -399
4 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 PINTEA James 3091 2802 8 5 289
5 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 2626 2802 40 36 -176
6 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
7 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
8 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LEE Adrian 2747 2829 30 26 -82 Sig
9 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HO Andre 3434 2829 3 0 605 Sig
10 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 THERIAULT Mathieu 2964 2829 13 9 135 Sig
11 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3406 2789 2 0 617
12 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SURPRENANT Maxime 2803 2789 12 10 14
13 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2862 2758 8 6 104
14 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 YEUNG Klement 2568 2758 32 29 -190
15 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2758 40 37 -391
16 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 Wang Zexuan 3057 2758 6 3 299
17 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
18 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
19 ** Circuit #5 267 YANG Ling Kun 3006 2627 3 1 379
20 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2627 8 5 279
21 ** Circuit #5 267 POLISOIS Alex 2615 2627 12 10 -12
22 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2724 2627 9 7 97
23 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2627 13 9 150
24 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 PINTEA James 3010 2627 5 2 383
25 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIEN Xavier 3353 2604 2 0 749
26 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIAULT Mathieu 2891 2604 6 3 287
27 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2703 2604 12 9 99
28 ** Circuit #3 265 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2671 2587 9 7 84
29 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SURPRENANT Maxime 2757 2587 8 5 170
30 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
31 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
32 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
33 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 DECARY Jeff 2560 2590 20 17 -30
34 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PINTEA James 2972 2590 4 1 382
35 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Eugene Zhen 3737 2590 2 0 1147
36 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 XIA Max 2603 2590 16 13 13
37 ** Circuit 2 264 SURPRENANT Maxime 2746 2590 6 4 156
38 ** Circuit 2 264 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2966 2590 3 1 376
39 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
40 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 2590 6 3 259
41 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 THERIAULT Mathieu 2757 2489 8 5 268
42 ** Circuit #1 263 NGUYEN Bao 2751 2489 5 3 262
43 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
44 * Sherbrooke Open 263 PINTEA James 2950 2489 1 0 461
45 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
46 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
47 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
48 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
49 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
50 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
51 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
52 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 2595 2559 18 14 36
53 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2757 2559 10 7 198
54 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
55 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
56 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2559 3 0 797
57 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
58 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2559 10 7 153
59 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
60 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GUO Peng 2799 2344 2 0 455
61 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2933 2344 2 0 589
62 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 THERIAULT Mathieu 2781 2344 2 0 437
63 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2611 2344 6 3 267
64 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
65 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHEN Hongtao 3278 2344 2 0 934
66 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
67 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
68 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
69 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
70 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
71 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
72 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
73 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
74 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
75 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
76 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
77 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
78 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
79 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
80 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
81 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
82 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
83 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
84 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
85 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
86 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
87 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
88 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
91 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
92 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
93 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
94 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
97 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
98 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
99 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
100 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
101 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
102 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
103 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
104 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
105 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
106 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
107 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
108 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
109 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
110 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
111 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
112 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
113 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
114 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
115 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
116 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
117 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
118 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
119 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
120 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
121 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
122 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
123 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
124 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
125 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
126 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
127 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
128 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
129 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
130 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
131 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
132 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
133 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
134 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
135 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
136 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
137 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
138 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
139 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
140 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
141 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
142 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
143 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
144 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
145 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
146 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
147 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
148 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
149 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
150 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
151 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
153 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
154 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
155 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
156 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
158 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
162 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
163 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
164 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
165 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
166 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
167 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
168 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
169 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
170 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
171 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
172 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
173 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
174 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
175 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
176 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
177 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
178 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
179 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
180 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
181 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
182 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
183 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
184 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
185 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
186 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
187 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
188 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
189 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
190 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
191 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
192 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
193 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
194 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
195 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
196 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
197 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
198 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
199 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
200 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
201 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
202 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
203 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
204 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
205 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
206 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
207 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
208 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
209 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
210 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
211 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
212 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
213 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
214 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
215 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
216 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
217 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
218 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
219 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
220 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
221 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
222 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
223 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
224 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
225 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
226 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
227 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
228 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
229 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
230 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
231 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
232 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
233 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
234 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
235 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
236 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
237 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
238 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
239 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
240 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
241 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
242 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
243 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
244 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
245 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
246 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
247 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
248 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
249 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
250 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
251 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
252 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
253 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
254 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
255 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
256 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
257 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
258 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
259 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
260 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
261 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
262 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
263 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
264 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
265 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
266 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
267 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
268 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
269 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
270 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
271 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
272 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
273 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
274 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
275 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
276 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
277 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
278 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
279 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
280 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
281 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
282 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
283 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
284 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
285 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
286 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
287 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
288 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
289 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
290 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
291 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
292 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
293 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
294 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
295 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
296 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
297 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
298 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
299 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
300 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next