MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
2 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
3 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 RAMIREZ Santiago 2772 1998 2 0 774
4 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
5 ** SK Open 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
6 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2772 758 2 0 2014
7 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
8 ** SK Open 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
9 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 LAM Ricky 2772 1771 2 0 1001
10 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
11 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
12 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Deng Yunyang 2772 356 2 0 2416
13 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
14 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
15 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LIN Austin Yimin 2772 389 2 0 2383
16 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2772 864 2 0 1908
17 ** SK Open 275 Chow Gordon 2772 222 2 0 2550
18 ** SK Open 275 MARLEY Bishop 2772 167 2 0 2605 T Sig
19 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 KUO Edward 2787 1866 3 0 921
20 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 2802 540 3 0 2262
21 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 XIA Max 2802 2868 30 26 -66
22 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2802 2419 5 2 383
23 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2802 2048 3 0 754 T Sig
24 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Richard 2802 1891 3 0 911
25 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2802 767 3 0 2035
26 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Bryan 2802 1345 3 0 1457
27 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2802 2326 3 0 476
28 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YEUNG Klement 2802 2630 10 7 172
29 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 YUE Mike 2802 2557 8 5 245
30 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2829 2539 8 5 290 Sig
31 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2789 1241 2 0 1548
32 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2789 1434 2 0 1355
33 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LY Edward 2789 621 2 0 2168
34 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 2789 1039 2 0 1750
35 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 ZHANG Wenbin 2789 1548 2 0 1241
36 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SICARD Luc 2789 862 2 0 1927
37 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 VELANDIA Roberto 2789 2245 2 0 544
38 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2789 2025 2 0 764
39 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
40 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
41 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 DAUPLAISE Catherine 2789 2133 2 0 656
42 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MICHAUD Michel 2789 1699 2 0 1090
43 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 RAMIREZ Santiago 2789 2145 2 0 644
44 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2982 24 22 -193
45 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THERIAULT Mathieu 2758 2987 27 25 -229
46 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 RAMIREZ Santiago 2758 2050 2 0 708
47 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2758 2862 21 19 -104
48 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 XIA Max 2758 2697 12 9 61
49 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
50 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
51 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 10 7 116
52 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 8 6 116
53 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMOULIN Félix 2758 2214 2 0 544
54 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 SICARD Nathan 2758 850 2 0 1908
55 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THIBEAULT Olivier 2758 1188 2 0 1570
56 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2758 2317 2 0 441
57 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 2758 1046 2 0 1712
58 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 BERNADET Antoine 2758 2304 2 0 454
59 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2758 1056 2 0 1702
60 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2758 2400 4 1 358
61 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
62 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
63 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
64 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
65 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
66 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
67 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
68 ** Circuit #5 267 DAM Liem 2627 2428 6 4 199
69 ** Circuit #5 267 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2627 1471 2 0 1156
70 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
71 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
72 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
73 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2627 2777 40 36 -150
74 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
75 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
76 ** Circuit #5 267 KUBAT Patrick 2627 2201 2 0 426
77 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2627 2724 18 16 -97
78 ** Circuit #5 267 SURPRENANT Maxime 2627 2814 24 22 -187
79 ** Circuit #5 267 LEVEILLE Patrick 2627 2388 5 3 239
80 ** Circuit #4 266 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2604 2671 18 16 -67
81 ** Circuit #4 266 BISHOP Jordan 2604 2292 3 1 312
82 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMOULIN Félix 2604 2138 2 0 466
83 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2604 1471 2 0 1133
84 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 GUO Moxi 2604 2367 6 3 237
85 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MO Chen Ming 2604 2133 2 0 471
86 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2604 2061 2 0 543
87 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 MORAN Alexander 2587 2127 2 0 460
88 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2587 2437 10 7 150
89 ** Circuit #3 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2587 2379 5 3 208
90 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 TRANDAFIR Radu 2587 2585 16 13 2
91 ** Circuit #3 265 BERNADET Antoine 2587 2355 5 3 232
92 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
93 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
94 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SIEU Peng Ho 2587 1905 2 0 682
95 ** Circuit #3 265 DECARY Jeff 2587 2542 11 9 45
96 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 6 3 286
97 ** Circuit #3 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 5 3 286
98 ** Circuit #3 265 POTVIN Gabriel 2587 2290 5 3 297
99 ** Circuit 2 264 CHEHADE Edouard 2590 2393 6 4 197
100 ** Circuit 2 264 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2590 2680 18 16 -90
101 ** Circuit 2 264 RAMIREZ Santiago 2590 2070 2 0 520
102 ** Circuit 2 264 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2590 2705 21 19 -115
103 ** Circuit 2 264 LEVEILLE Patrick 2590 2419 6 4 171
104 ** Circuit 2 264 JACQUES David 2590 2754 24 22 -164
105 ** Circuit 2 264 LY Li Quan 2590 2014 2 0 576
106 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
107 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MO Chen Ming 2590 2054 2 0 536
108 ** Circuit 2 264 DAM Liem 2590 2368 5 3 222
109 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Zhong Xu 2590 2272 4 1 318
110 ** Circuit 2 264 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2590 1468 2 0 1122
111 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHENG Timmy 2590 1865 2 0 725
112 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
113 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
114 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
115 ** Circuit 2 264 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2590 1843 2 0 747
116 ** Circuit #1 263 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2489 1858 2 0 631
117 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
118 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 1 0 511
119 ** Circuit #1 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 2 0 511
120 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
121 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 2489 2336 4 3 153 T Sig
122 ** Circuit #1 263 FASQUEL Martin 2489 1798 2 0 691 T Sig
123 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
124 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
125 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SIEU Peng Ho 2489 1933 1 0 556
126 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2489 2367 5 4 122
127 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2489 2467 8 6 22
128 * Sherbrooke Open 263 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 2489 1520 1 0 969
129 ** Circuit #1 263 LY Li Quan 2489 2040 2 0 449
130 ** Circuit #1 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 30 28 -345
131 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 20 18 -345
132 * Sherbrooke Open 263 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2489 2341 5 4 148
133 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 45 41 -230
134 * Sherbrooke Open 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 18 16 -230
135 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BISHOP Jordan 2489 2280 3 2 209
136 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
137 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 LUO Michael 2501 2443 15 11 58 Sig
138 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
139 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
140 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Huang Alan 2559 2092 3 0 467
141 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
142 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
143 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
144 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
145 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
146 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
147 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
148 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
149 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 MORAN Alexander 2559 2066 3 0 493
150 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
151 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WON Briant 2559 2343 8 5 216
152 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2344 2469 28 25 -125
153 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2344 2106 6 3 238
154 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 POTVIN Gabriel 2344 2327 16 13 17
155 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2344 2611 27 25 -267
156 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 DECARY Jeff 2344 2601 36 33 -257
157 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUMOULIN Félix 2344 1777 2 0 567
158 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 XIA Max 2344 2741 40 37 -397
159 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
160 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BERNADET Antoine 2344 1961 3 1 383
161 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
162 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
163 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
164 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
165 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
166 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 SIEMASZKO Michael 2344 2455 28 25 -111
167 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
168 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 MO Chen Ming 2344 2135 5 3 209
169 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2344 2382 20 17 -38
170 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
171 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
172 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
173 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
174 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
175 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
176 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
177 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
178 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
179 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
180 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
181 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
182 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
183 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
184 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
185 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
186 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
187 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
188 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
189 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
190 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
191 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
193 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
194 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
195 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
196 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
197 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
198 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
199 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
200 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
201 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
202 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
203 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
204 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
205 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
206 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
207 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
208 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
209 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
210 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
211 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
212 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
213 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
214 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
215 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
216 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
217 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
218 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
219 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
220 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
221 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
222 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
223 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
224 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
225 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
226 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
227 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
228 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
229 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
230 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
231 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
232 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
233 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
234 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
235 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
236 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
237 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
238 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
239 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
240 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
241 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
242 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
243 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
244 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
245 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
246 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
247 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
248 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
250 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
251 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
257 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
258 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
259 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
260 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
261 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
262 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
263 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
264 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
265 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
266 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
267 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
268 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
269 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
270 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
271 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
274 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
276 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
278 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
279 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
280 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
281 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
282 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
283 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
284 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
285 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
286 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
287 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
288 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
289 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
290 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
291 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
292 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
293 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
294 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
295 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
296 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
297 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
298 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
299 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
300 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** SK Open 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 6 4 173
2 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 10 7 173
3 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 WANG Eugene Zhen 3822 2772 2 0 1050
4 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 DECARY Jeff 2700 2772 18 16 -72
5 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 GUO Moxi 2381 2772 30 28 -391
6 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MORAN Alexander 2476 2772 27 25 -296
7 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LI Xuebo 2157 2772 33 31 -615
8 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 XIA Max 2883 2787 15 11 96
9 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 THERIAULT Mathieu 2958 2787 10 7 171
10 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 2403 2802 50 45 -399
11 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 2626 2802 40 36 -176
12 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 PINTEA James 3091 2802 8 5 289
13 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
14 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
15 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HO Andre 3434 2829 3 0 605 Sig
16 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LEE Adrian 2747 2829 30 26 -82 Sig
17 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 THERIAULT Mathieu 2964 2829 13 9 135 Sig
18 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3406 2789 2 0 617
19 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SURPRENANT Maxime 2803 2789 12 10 14
20 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2862 2758 8 6 104
21 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2758 40 37 -391
22 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 Wang Zexuan 3057 2758 6 3 299
23 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 YEUNG Klement 2568 2758 32 29 -190
24 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
25 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
26 ** Circuit #5 267 YANG Ling Kun 3006 2627 3 1 379
27 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2627 8 5 279
28 ** Circuit #5 267 POLISOIS Alex 2615 2627 12 10 -12
29 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2724 2627 9 7 97
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2627 13 9 150
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 PINTEA James 3010 2627 5 2 383
32 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIEN Xavier 3353 2604 2 0 749
33 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIAULT Mathieu 2891 2604 6 3 287
34 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2703 2604 12 9 99
35 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SURPRENANT Maxime 2757 2587 8 5 170
36 ** Circuit #3 265 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2671 2587 9 7 84
37 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
38 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
39 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
40 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 DECARY Jeff 2560 2590 20 17 -30
41 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PINTEA James 2972 2590 4 1 382
42 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Eugene Zhen 3737 2590 2 0 1147
43 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 XIA Max 2603 2590 16 13 13
44 ** Circuit 2 264 SURPRENANT Maxime 2746 2590 6 4 156
45 ** Circuit 2 264 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2966 2590 3 1 376
46 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
47 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 2590 6 3 259
48 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 THERIAULT Mathieu 2757 2489 8 5 268
49 ** Circuit #1 263 NGUYEN Bao 2751 2489 5 3 262
50 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
51 * Sherbrooke Open 263 PINTEA James 2950 2489 1 0 461
52 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
53 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
54 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
55 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
56 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
57 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
58 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 2595 2559 18 14 36
59 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
60 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2559 3 0 797
61 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
62 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
63 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2757 2559 10 7 198
64 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
65 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2559 10 7 153
66 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
67 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GUO Peng 2799 2344 2 0 455
68 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2933 2344 2 0 589
69 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 THERIAULT Mathieu 2781 2344 2 0 437
70 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2611 2344 6 3 267
71 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
72 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHEN Hongtao 3278 2344 2 0 934
73 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
74 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
75 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
76 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
77 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
78 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
79 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
80 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
81 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
82 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
83 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
84 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
85 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
86 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
87 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
88 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
89 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
90 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
91 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
92 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
93 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
94 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
100 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
101 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
104 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
105 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
110 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
111 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
112 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
113 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
114 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
115 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
116 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
117 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
118 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
119 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
120 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
121 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
122 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
123 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
124 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
125 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
126 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
127 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
128 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
129 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
130 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
131 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
132 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
133 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
134 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
135 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
136 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
137 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
138 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
139 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
143 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
145 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
146 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
147 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
148 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
149 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
150 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
151 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
152 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
153 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
154 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
155 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
156 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
157 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
158 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
168 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
169 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
170 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
171 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
172 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
173 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
174 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
175 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
176 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
177 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
178 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
179 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
180 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
181 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
182 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
183 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
184 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
185 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
186 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
187 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
188 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
189 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
190 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
191 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
192 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
193 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
194 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
195 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
196 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
197 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
198 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
199 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
200 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
201 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
202 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
203 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
204 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
205 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
206 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
207 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
208 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
209 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
210 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
211 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
212 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
213 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
214 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
215 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
216 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
217 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
218 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
219 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
220 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
221 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
222 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
223 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
224 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
225 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
226 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
227 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
228 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
229 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
230 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
231 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
232 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
233 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
234 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
235 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
236 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
237 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
238 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
239 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
240 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
241 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
242 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
243 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
244 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
245 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
246 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
247 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
248 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
249 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
250 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
251 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
252 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
253 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
254 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
255 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
256 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
257 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
258 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
259 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
260 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
261 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
262 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
263 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
264 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
265 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
266 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
267 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
268 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
269 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
270 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
271 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
272 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
273 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
274 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
275 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
276 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
277 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
278 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
279 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
280 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
281 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
282 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
283 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
284 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
285 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
286 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
287 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
288 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
289 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
290 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
291 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
292 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
293 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
294 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
295 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
296 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
297 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
298 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
299 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
300 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next