MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 GUO Moxi 2747 2482 5 3 265
2 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2747 2213 2 0 534
3 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 HAZIN Jeremy 2747 2545 5 3 202
4 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 2747 3053 30 28 -306
5 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2772 864 2 0 1908
6 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LIN Austin Yimin 2772 389 2 0 2383
7 ** SK Open 275 Chow Gordon 2772 222 2 0 2550
8 ** SK Open 275 MARLEY Bishop 2772 167 2 0 2605 T Sig
9 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Deng Yunyang 2772 356 2 0 2416
10 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
11 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
12 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
13 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
14 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 LAM Ricky 2772 1771 2 0 1001
15 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
16 ** SK Open 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
17 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2772 758 2 0 2014
18 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
19 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
20 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 RAMIREZ Santiago 2772 1998 2 0 774
21 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
22 ** SK Open 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
23 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 KUO Edward 2787 1866 3 0 921
24 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 2802 540 3 0 2262
25 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 XIA Max 2802 2868 30 26 -66
26 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YEUNG Klement 2802 2630 10 7 172
27 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2802 2419 5 2 383
28 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 YUE Mike 2802 2557 8 5 245
29 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2802 2326 3 0 476
30 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Bryan 2802 1345 3 0 1457
31 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2802 767 3 0 2035
32 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2802 2048 3 0 754 T Sig
33 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Richard 2802 1891 3 0 911
34 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2829 2539 8 5 290 Sig
35 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2789 1241 2 0 1548
36 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2789 1434 2 0 1355
37 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 2789 1039 2 0 1750
38 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LY Edward 2789 621 2 0 2168
39 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 ZHANG Wenbin 2789 1548 2 0 1241
40 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SICARD Luc 2789 862 2 0 1927
41 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 VELANDIA Roberto 2789 2245 2 0 544
42 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
43 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
44 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 DAUPLAISE Catherine 2789 2133 2 0 656
45 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2789 2025 2 0 764
46 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MICHAUD Michel 2789 1699 2 0 1090
47 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 RAMIREZ Santiago 2789 2145 2 0 644
48 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2982 24 22 -193
49 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THERIAULT Mathieu 2758 2987 27 25 -229
50 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 RAMIREZ Santiago 2758 2050 2 0 708
51 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2758 2862 21 19 -104
52 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
53 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
54 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 10 7 116
55 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 8 6 116
56 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMOULIN Félix 2758 2214 2 0 544
57 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 XIA Max 2758 2697 12 9 61
58 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 SICARD Nathan 2758 850 2 0 1908
59 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THIBEAULT Olivier 2758 1188 2 0 1570
60 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2758 2317 2 0 441
61 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 2758 1046 2 0 1712
62 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 BERNADET Antoine 2758 2304 2 0 454
63 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2758 1056 2 0 1702
64 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
65 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
66 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2758 2400 4 1 358
67 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
68 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
69 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
70 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
71 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
72 ** Circuit #5 267 DAM Liem 2627 2428 6 4 199
73 ** Circuit #5 267 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2627 1471 2 0 1156
74 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2627 2777 40 36 -150
75 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
76 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
77 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
78 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
79 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
80 ** Circuit #5 267 KUBAT Patrick 2627 2201 2 0 426
81 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2627 2724 18 16 -97
82 ** Circuit #5 267 SURPRENANT Maxime 2627 2814 24 22 -187
83 ** Circuit #5 267 LEVEILLE Patrick 2627 2388 5 3 239
84 ** Circuit #4 266 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2604 2671 18 16 -67
85 ** Circuit #4 266 BISHOP Jordan 2604 2292 3 1 312
86 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMOULIN Félix 2604 2138 2 0 466
87 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2604 1471 2 0 1133
88 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 GUO Moxi 2604 2367 6 3 237
89 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MO Chen Ming 2604 2133 2 0 471
90 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2604 2061 2 0 543
91 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 MORAN Alexander 2587 2127 2 0 460
92 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2587 2437 10 7 150
93 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 TRANDAFIR Radu 2587 2585 16 13 2
94 ** Circuit #3 265 BERNADET Antoine 2587 2355 5 3 232
95 ** Circuit #3 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2587 2379 5 3 208
96 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
97 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
98 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SIEU Peng Ho 2587 1905 2 0 682
99 ** Circuit #3 265 DECARY Jeff 2587 2542 11 9 45
100 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 6 3 286
101 ** Circuit #3 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 5 3 286
102 ** Circuit #3 265 POTVIN Gabriel 2587 2290 5 3 297
103 ** Circuit 2 264 CHEHADE Edouard 2590 2393 6 4 197
104 ** Circuit 2 264 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2590 2680 18 16 -90
105 ** Circuit 2 264 RAMIREZ Santiago 2590 2070 2 0 520
106 ** Circuit 2 264 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2590 2705 21 19 -115
107 ** Circuit 2 264 LEVEILLE Patrick 2590 2419 6 4 171
108 ** Circuit 2 264 JACQUES David 2590 2754 24 22 -164
109 ** Circuit 2 264 LY Li Quan 2590 2014 2 0 576
110 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
111 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MO Chen Ming 2590 2054 2 0 536
112 ** Circuit 2 264 DAM Liem 2590 2368 5 3 222
113 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Zhong Xu 2590 2272 4 1 318
114 ** Circuit 2 264 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2590 1468 2 0 1122
115 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHENG Timmy 2590 1865 2 0 725
116 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
117 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
118 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
119 ** Circuit 2 264 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2590 1843 2 0 747
120 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SIEU Peng Ho 2489 1933 1 0 556
121 ** Circuit #1 263 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2489 1858 2 0 631
122 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
123 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
124 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
125 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 1 0 511
126 ** Circuit #1 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 2 0 511
127 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 2489 2336 4 3 153 T Sig
128 ** Circuit #1 263 FASQUEL Martin 2489 1798 2 0 691 T Sig
129 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
130 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2489 2367 5 4 122
131 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2489 2467 8 6 22
132 * Sherbrooke Open 263 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 2489 1520 1 0 969
133 ** Circuit #1 263 LY Li Quan 2489 2040 2 0 449
134 ** Circuit #1 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 30 28 -345
135 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 20 18 -345
136 * Sherbrooke Open 263 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2489 2341 5 4 148
137 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 45 41 -230
138 * Sherbrooke Open 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 18 16 -230
139 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BISHOP Jordan 2489 2280 3 2 209
140 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
141 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 LUO Michael 2501 2443 15 11 58 Sig
142 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
143 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
144 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Huang Alan 2559 2092 3 0 467
145 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
146 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
147 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
148 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
149 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
150 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
151 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
152 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
153 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 MORAN Alexander 2559 2066 3 0 493
154 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
155 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WON Briant 2559 2343 8 5 216
156 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2344 2469 28 25 -125
157 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2344 2106 6 3 238
158 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 POTVIN Gabriel 2344 2327 16 13 17
159 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2344 2611 27 25 -267
160 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 DECARY Jeff 2344 2601 36 33 -257
161 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUMOULIN Félix 2344 1777 2 0 567
162 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 XIA Max 2344 2741 40 37 -397
163 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
164 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
165 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
166 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BERNADET Antoine 2344 1961 3 1 383
167 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
168 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
169 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
170 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 SIEMASZKO Michael 2344 2455 28 25 -111
171 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
172 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 MO Chen Ming 2344 2135 5 3 209
173 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2344 2382 20 17 -38
174 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
175 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
176 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
177 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
178 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
179 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
180 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
181 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
182 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
183 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
184 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
185 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
186 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
187 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
188 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
189 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
190 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
191 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
193 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
194 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
195 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
197 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
198 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
199 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
200 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
201 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
202 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
203 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
204 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
205 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
206 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
207 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
208 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
209 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
210 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
211 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
212 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
213 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
214 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
215 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
216 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
217 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
218 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
219 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
220 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
221 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
222 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
223 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
224 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
225 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
226 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
227 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
228 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
229 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
230 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
231 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
232 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
233 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
234 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
235 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
236 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
237 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
238 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
239 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
240 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
241 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
242 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
243 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
244 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
245 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
246 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
247 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
248 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
249 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
250 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
251 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
257 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
258 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
259 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
260 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
261 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
262 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
263 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
264 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
265 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
266 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
267 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
268 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
269 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
270 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
271 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
272 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
273 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
274 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
276 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
279 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
280 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
281 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
282 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
283 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
284 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
285 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
286 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
287 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
288 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
289 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
290 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
291 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
292 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
293 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
294 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
295 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
296 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
297 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
298 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
299 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
300 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3511 2747 2 0 764
2 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2747 2 0 636
3 ** SK Open 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 6 4 173
4 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 10 7 173
5 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 WANG Eugene Zhen 3822 2772 2 0 1050
6 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 DECARY Jeff 2700 2772 18 16 -72
7 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 GUO Moxi 2381 2772 30 28 -391
8 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MORAN Alexander 2476 2772 27 25 -296
9 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LI Xuebo 2157 2772 33 31 -615
10 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 XIA Max 2883 2787 15 11 96
11 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 THERIAULT Mathieu 2958 2787 10 7 171
12 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 2403 2802 50 45 -399
13 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 2626 2802 40 36 -176
14 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 PINTEA James 3091 2802 8 5 289
15 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
16 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
17 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HO Andre 3434 2829 3 0 605 Sig
18 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LEE Adrian 2747 2829 30 26 -82 Sig
19 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 THERIAULT Mathieu 2964 2829 13 9 135 Sig
20 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3406 2789 2 0 617
21 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SURPRENANT Maxime 2803 2789 12 10 14
22 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2862 2758 8 6 104
23 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 Wang Zexuan 3057 2758 6 3 299
24 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2758 40 37 -391
25 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 YEUNG Klement 2568 2758 32 29 -190
26 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
27 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
28 ** Circuit #5 267 YANG Ling Kun 3006 2627 3 1 379
29 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2627 8 5 279
30 ** Circuit #5 267 POLISOIS Alex 2615 2627 12 10 -12
31 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2724 2627 9 7 97
32 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2627 13 9 150
33 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 PINTEA James 3010 2627 5 2 383
34 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIEN Xavier 3353 2604 2 0 749
35 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIAULT Mathieu 2891 2604 6 3 287
36 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2703 2604 12 9 99
37 ** Circuit #3 265 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2671 2587 9 7 84
38 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SURPRENANT Maxime 2757 2587 8 5 170
39 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
40 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
41 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
42 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 DECARY Jeff 2560 2590 20 17 -30
43 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PINTEA James 2972 2590 4 1 382
44 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Eugene Zhen 3737 2590 2 0 1147
45 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 XIA Max 2603 2590 16 13 13
46 ** Circuit 2 264 SURPRENANT Maxime 2746 2590 6 4 156
47 ** Circuit 2 264 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2966 2590 3 1 376
48 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
49 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 2590 6 3 259
50 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 THERIAULT Mathieu 2757 2489 8 5 268
51 ** Circuit #1 263 NGUYEN Bao 2751 2489 5 3 262
52 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
53 * Sherbrooke Open 263 PINTEA James 2950 2489 1 0 461
54 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
55 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
56 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
57 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
58 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
59 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 2595 2559 18 14 36
60 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
61 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
62 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
63 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
64 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2559 3 0 797
65 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2757 2559 10 7 198
66 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
67 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2559 10 7 153
68 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
69 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GUO Peng 2799 2344 2 0 455
70 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2933 2344 2 0 589
71 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 THERIAULT Mathieu 2781 2344 2 0 437
72 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2611 2344 6 3 267
73 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
74 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHEN Hongtao 3278 2344 2 0 934
75 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
76 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
77 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
78 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
79 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
80 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
81 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
82 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
83 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
84 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
85 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
86 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
87 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
88 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
89 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
90 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
91 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
92 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
93 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
94 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
95 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
96 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
100 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
101 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
104 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
105 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
110 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
111 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
112 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
113 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
114 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
115 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
116 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
117 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
118 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
119 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
120 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
121 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
122 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
123 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
124 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
125 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
126 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
127 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
128 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
129 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
130 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
131 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
132 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
133 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
134 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
135 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
136 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
137 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
138 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
139 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
140 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
141 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
143 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
145 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
146 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
147 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
148 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
149 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
150 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
151 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
152 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
153 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
154 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
155 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
156 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
157 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
158 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
159 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
160 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
168 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
169 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
170 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
171 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
172 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
173 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
174 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
175 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
176 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
177 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
178 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
179 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
180 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
181 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
182 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
183 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
184 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
185 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
186 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
187 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
188 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
189 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
190 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
191 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
192 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
193 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
194 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
195 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
196 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
197 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
198 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
199 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
200 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
201 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
202 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
203 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
204 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
205 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
206 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
207 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
208 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
209 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
210 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
211 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
212 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
213 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
214 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
215 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
216 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
217 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
218 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
219 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
220 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
221 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
222 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
223 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
224 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
225 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
226 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
227 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
228 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
229 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
230 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
231 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
232 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
233 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
234 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
235 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
236 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
237 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
238 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
239 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
240 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
241 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
242 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
243 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
244 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
245 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
246 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
247 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
248 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
249 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
250 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
251 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
252 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
253 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
254 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
255 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
256 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
257 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
258 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
259 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
260 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
261 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
262 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
263 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
264 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
265 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
266 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
267 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
268 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
269 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
270 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
271 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
272 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
273 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
274 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
275 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
276 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
277 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
278 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
279 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
280 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
281 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
282 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
283 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
284 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
285 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
286 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
287 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
288 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
289 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
290 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
291 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
292 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
293 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
294 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
295 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
296 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
297 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
298 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
299 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
300 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next