MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 MARTELL Alan 2821 1893 3 0 928
2 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 DUMOULIN Félix 2821 2304 3 0 517
3 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2821 2059 3 0 762
4 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SIOU Cameron J 2821 2295 3 0 526
5 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 SIOU Cameron J 2821 2295 3 0 526
6 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Buda Sergiu 2821 1407 3 0 1414
7 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Buda Sergiu 2821 1407 3 0 1414
8 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HO Bryan 2821 2143 3 0 678
9 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2821 2885 30 26 -64
10 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2821 2657 10 7 164
11 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 YEUNG Terence 2821 614 3 0 2207
12 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 2821 2272 3 0 549
13 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 STUBBINGS Garrett 2821 732 3 0 2089
14 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LI Xuebo 2821 2939 35 31 -118
15 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 BERNIER William 2761 337 2 0 2424
16 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 2761 1598 2 0 1163
17 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 BERNADET Antoine 2761 2554 5 3 207
18 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 SIEU Vincent 2761 1064 2 0 1697
19 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 ZHANG Wenbin 2761 1601 2 0 1160
20 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 RODRIGUE Alexandre 2761 491 2 0 2270
21 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 MO Chen Ming 2761 2371 3 1 390
22 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2761 2146 2 0 615
23 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 DECARY Jeff 2761 2589 6 4 172
24 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 DUMOULIN Félix 2761 2300 2 0 461
25 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 THERIAULT Mathieu 2761 2808 15 13 -47
26 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2761 2835 18 16 -74
27 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 SURPRENANT Maxime 2761 2809 15 13 -48
28 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2761 2960 24 22 -199
29 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 PAULIN Karl 2761 2484 5 3 277
30 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 MICHAUD Michel 2761 1529 2 0 1232
31 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DUMOULIN Félix 2771 2270 2 0 501
32 ** Big Bang 2013 280 NGUYEN Bao 2771 2715 9 7 56
33 ** Big Bang 2013 280 MO Chen Ming 2771 2290 2 0 481
34 ** Big Bang 2013 280 SPIVAK Brian 2771 1246 2 0 1525
35 **** Canada Series Finals 279 2870 1701 3 0 1169
36 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MORAN Alexander 2870 2568 5 2 302
37 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2870 2598 8 5 272
38 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Dun Han 2870 2442 3 0 428
39 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2870 2564 5 2 306
40 **** Canada Series Finals 279 GREGORY Todd 2870 2634 8 5 236
41 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 THERIAULT Mathieu 2803 2949 21 19 -146
42 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 NGUYEN Bao 2803 2718 9 7 85
43 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 GALARNEAU Patrick 2803 2346 2 0 457
44 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 GALARNEAU Patrick 2803 2346 2 0 457
45 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 PAULIN Karl 2803 2504 5 3 299
46 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2803 2973 24 22 -170
47 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2803 2208 2 0 595
48 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 COULOMBE Annie 2803 2224 2 0 579
49 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 DUMOULIN Félix 2803 2219 2 0 584
50 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 DAM Liem 2803 2259 2 0 544
51 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 SIEU Peng Ho 2803 2050 2 0 753
52 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2789 2438 4 1 351
53 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2789 1950 2 0 839
54 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2789 1327 2 0 1462
55 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 YEUNG Klement 2789 2596 8 5 193
56 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GUO Moxi 2789 2484 4 1 305
57 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2789 2219 2 0 570
58 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 LUO Anqi 2789 2629 6 4 160
59 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2789 2362 2 0 427
60 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2936 28 25 -147
61 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2789 2857 24 21 -68
62 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2789 2857 24 21 -68
63 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2789 2516 6 3 273
64 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 2747 3053 30 28 -306
65 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 GUO Moxi 2747 2482 5 3 265
66 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2747 2213 2 0 534
67 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 HAZIN Jeremy 2747 2545 5 3 202
68 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
69 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
70 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Deng Yunyang 2772 356 2 0 2416
71 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
72 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
73 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 LAM Ricky 2772 1771 2 0 1001
74 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
75 ** SK Open 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
76 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2772 758 2 0 2014
77 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 RAMIREZ Santiago 2772 1998 2 0 774
78 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
79 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
80 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
81 ** SK Open 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
82 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2772 864 2 0 1908
83 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LIN Austin Yimin 2772 389 2 0 2383
84 ** SK Open 275 MARLEY Bishop 2772 167 2 0 2605 T Sig
85 ** SK Open 275 Chow Gordon 2772 222 2 0 2550
86 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 KUO Edward 2787 1866 3 0 921
87 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 2802 540 3 0 2262
88 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 XIA Max 2802 2868 30 26 -66
89 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YEUNG Klement 2802 2630 10 7 172
90 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2802 2419 5 2 383
91 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 YUE Mike 2802 2557 8 5 245
92 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Bryan 2802 1345 3 0 1457
93 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2802 2326 3 0 476
94 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2802 767 3 0 2035
95 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2802 2048 3 0 754 T Sig
96 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Richard 2802 1891 3 0 911
97 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2829 2539 8 5 290 Sig
98 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2789 1241 2 0 1548
99 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2789 1434 2 0 1355
100 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SICARD Luc 2789 862 2 0 1927
101 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 ZHANG Wenbin 2789 1548 2 0 1241
102 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 VELANDIA Roberto 2789 2245 2 0 544
103 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
104 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
105 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MICHAUD Michel 2789 1699 2 0 1090
106 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 DAUPLAISE Catherine 2789 2133 2 0 656
107 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2789 2025 2 0 764
108 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2982 24 22 -193
109 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 RAMIREZ Santiago 2789 2145 2 0 644
110 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 2789 1039 2 0 1750
111 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LY Edward 2789 621 2 0 2168
112 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 RAMIREZ Santiago 2758 2050 2 0 708
113 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2758 2862 21 19 -104
114 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THERIAULT Mathieu 2758 2987 27 25 -229
115 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
116 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
117 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMOULIN Félix 2758 2214 2 0 544
118 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 10 7 116
119 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 8 6 116
120 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 XIA Max 2758 2697 12 9 61
121 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THIBEAULT Olivier 2758 1188 2 0 1570
122 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 SICARD Nathan 2758 850 2 0 1908
123 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
124 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
125 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2758 2317 2 0 441
126 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 BERNADET Antoine 2758 2304 2 0 454
127 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 2758 1046 2 0 1712
128 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2758 2400 4 1 358
129 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2758 1056 2 0 1702
130 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
131 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
132 ** Circuit #5 267 DAM Liem 2627 2428 6 4 199
133 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
134 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
135 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
136 ** Circuit #5 267 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2627 1471 2 0 1156
137 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2627 2777 40 36 -150
138 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
139 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
140 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2627 2724 18 16 -97
141 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
142 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
143 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
144 ** Circuit #5 267 KUBAT Patrick 2627 2201 2 0 426
145 ** Circuit #5 267 LEVEILLE Patrick 2627 2388 5 3 239
146 ** Circuit #5 267 SURPRENANT Maxime 2627 2814 24 22 -187
147 ** Circuit #4 266 BISHOP Jordan 2604 2292 3 1 312
148 ** Circuit #4 266 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2604 2671 18 16 -67
149 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMOULIN Félix 2604 2138 2 0 466
150 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2604 1471 2 0 1133
151 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MO Chen Ming 2604 2133 2 0 471
152 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 GUO Moxi 2604 2367 6 3 237
153 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2604 2061 2 0 543
154 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SIEU Peng Ho 2587 1905 2 0 682
155 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 MORAN Alexander 2587 2127 2 0 460
156 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
157 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
158 ** Circuit #3 265 BERNADET Antoine 2587 2355 5 3 232
159 ** Circuit #3 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2587 2379 5 3 208
160 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 TRANDAFIR Radu 2587 2585 16 13 2
161 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2587 2437 10 7 150
162 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 6 3 286
163 ** Circuit #3 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 5 3 286
164 ** Circuit #3 265 DECARY Jeff 2587 2542 11 9 45
165 ** Circuit #3 265 POTVIN Gabriel 2587 2290 5 3 297
166 ** Circuit 2 264 RAMIREZ Santiago 2590 2070 2 0 520
167 ** Circuit 2 264 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2590 2680 18 16 -90
168 ** Circuit 2 264 LEVEILLE Patrick 2590 2419 6 4 171
169 ** Circuit 2 264 CHEHADE Edouard 2590 2393 6 4 197
170 ** Circuit 2 264 LY Li Quan 2590 2014 2 0 576
171 ** Circuit 2 264 JACQUES David 2590 2754 24 22 -164
172 ** Circuit 2 264 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2590 2705 21 19 -115
173 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
174 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Zhong Xu 2590 2272 4 1 318
175 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MO Chen Ming 2590 2054 2 0 536
176 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHENG Timmy 2590 1865 2 0 725
177 ** Circuit 2 264 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2590 1468 2 0 1122
178 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
179 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
180 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
181 ** Circuit 2 264 DAM Liem 2590 2368 5 3 222
182 ** Circuit 2 264 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2590 1843 2 0 747
183 ** Circuit #1 263 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2489 1858 2 0 631
184 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SIEU Peng Ho 2489 1933 1 0 556
185 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2489 2367 5 4 122
186 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
187 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 1 0 511
188 ** Circuit #1 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 2 0 511
189 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
190 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 20 18 -345
191 ** Circuit #1 263 LY Li Quan 2489 2040 2 0 449
192 ** Circuit #1 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 30 28 -345
193 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BISHOP Jordan 2489 2280 3 2 209
194 * Sherbrooke Open 263 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2489 2341 5 4 148
195 * Sherbrooke Open 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 18 16 -230
196 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 45 41 -230
197 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2489 2467 8 6 22
198 * Sherbrooke Open 263 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 2489 1520 1 0 969
199 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
200 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 2489 2336 4 3 153 T Sig
201 ** Circuit #1 263 FASQUEL Martin 2489 1798 2 0 691 T Sig
202 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
203 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 LUO Michael 2501 2443 15 11 58 Sig
204 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
205 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
206 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
207 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
208 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
209 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Huang Alan 2559 2092 3 0 467
210 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 MORAN Alexander 2559 2066 3 0 493
211 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
212 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
213 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
214 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
215 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
216 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
217 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
218 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WON Briant 2559 2343 8 5 216
219 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2344 2469 28 25 -125
220 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 XIA Max 2344 2741 40 37 -397
221 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 DECARY Jeff 2344 2601 36 33 -257
222 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUMOULIN Félix 2344 1777 2 0 567
223 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2344 2611 27 25 -267
224 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 POTVIN Gabriel 2344 2327 16 13 17
225 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2344 2106 6 3 238
226 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BERNADET Antoine 2344 1961 3 1 383
227 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
228 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
229 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
230 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2344 2382 20 17 -38
231 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
232 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 MO Chen Ming 2344 2135 5 3 209
233 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 SIEMASZKO Michael 2344 2455 28 25 -111
234 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
235 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
236 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
237 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
238 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
239 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
240 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
241 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
242 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
243 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
244 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
245 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
246 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
247 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
248 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
249 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
250 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
251 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
252 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
253 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
254 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
257 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
258 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
259 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
260 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
261 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
262 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
263 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
264 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
265 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
266 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
267 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
268 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
269 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
270 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
271 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
272 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
273 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
274 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
275 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
276 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
277 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
278 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
279 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
280 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
281 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
282 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
283 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
284 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
285 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
286 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
287 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
288 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
289 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
290 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
291 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
292 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
293 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
294 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
295 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
296 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
297 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
298 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
299 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
300 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 2821 40 36 -161
2 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2821 40 36 -197
3 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHEN Hongtao 3723 2821 3 0 902
4 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHEN Hongtao 3723 2821 3 0 902
5 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHEN Hongtao 3723 2821 3 0 902
6 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 BERNADET Antoine 2554 2761 27 25 -207
7 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3565 2761 2 0 804
8 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2761 2 0 614
9 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 DECARY Jeff 2589 2761 24 22 -172
10 ** Big Bang 2013 280 BERNADET Antoine 2504 2771 27 25 -267
11 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MORAN Alexander 2568 2870 50 45 -302
12 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 2870 45 41 -260
13 **** Canada Series Finals 279 GUO Moxi 2500 2870 50 45 -370
14 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 THERIEN Xavier 3403 2803 2 0 600
15 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 THERIAULT Mathieu 2949 2803 8 6 146
16 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 THERIAULT Mathieu 2936 2789 10 7 147
17 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 THERIEN Xavier 3395 2789 2 0 606
18 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 JACQUES David 2704 2789 18 16 -85
19 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 DECARY Jeff 2712 2789 18 16 -77
20 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 YEUNG Klement 2596 2789 24 22 -193
21 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 LI Xuebo 2396 2789 40 37 -393
22 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 2789 3 0 389 T Sig
23 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3511 2747 2 0 764
24 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2747 2 0 636
25 ** SK Open 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 6 4 173
26 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 10 7 173
27 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 DECARY Jeff 2700 2772 18 16 -72
28 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 WANG Eugene Zhen 3822 2772 2 0 1050
29 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LI Xuebo 2157 2772 33 31 -615
30 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MORAN Alexander 2476 2772 27 25 -296
31 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 GUO Moxi 2381 2772 30 28 -391
32 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 XIA Max 2883 2787 15 11 96
33 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 THERIAULT Mathieu 2958 2787 10 7 171
34 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 2403 2802 50 45 -399
35 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 2626 2802 40 36 -176
36 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 PINTEA James 3091 2802 8 5 289
37 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
38 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
39 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HO Andre 3434 2829 3 0 605 Sig
40 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LEE Adrian 2747 2829 30 26 -82 Sig
41 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 THERIAULT Mathieu 2964 2829 13 9 135 Sig
42 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3406 2789 2 0 617
43 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SURPRENANT Maxime 2803 2789 12 10 14
44 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2862 2758 8 6 104
45 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2758 40 37 -391
46 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 Wang Zexuan 3057 2758 6 3 299
47 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 YEUNG Klement 2568 2758 32 29 -190
48 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
49 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
50 ** Circuit #5 267 YANG Ling Kun 3006 2627 3 1 379
51 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2627 8 5 279
52 ** Circuit #5 267 POLISOIS Alex 2615 2627 12 10 -12
53 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2627 13 9 150
54 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2724 2627 9 7 97
55 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 PINTEA James 3010 2627 5 2 383
56 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIEN Xavier 3353 2604 2 0 749
57 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIAULT Mathieu 2891 2604 6 3 287
58 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2703 2604 12 9 99
59 ** Circuit #3 265 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2671 2587 9 7 84
60 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SURPRENANT Maxime 2757 2587 8 5 170
61 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
62 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
63 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
64 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 DECARY Jeff 2560 2590 20 17 -30
65 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PINTEA James 2972 2590 4 1 382
66 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Eugene Zhen 3737 2590 2 0 1147
67 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 XIA Max 2603 2590 16 13 13
68 ** Circuit 2 264 SURPRENANT Maxime 2746 2590 6 4 156
69 ** Circuit 2 264 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2966 2590 3 1 376
70 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
71 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 2590 6 3 259
72 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 THERIAULT Mathieu 2757 2489 8 5 268
73 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
74 ** Circuit #1 263 NGUYEN Bao 2751 2489 5 3 262
75 * Sherbrooke Open 263 PINTEA James 2950 2489 1 0 461
76 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
77 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
78 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
79 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
80 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
81 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
82 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
83 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 2595 2559 18 14 36
84 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2559 3 0 797
85 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
86 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
87 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2757 2559 10 7 198
88 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
89 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2559 10 7 153
90 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
91 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
92 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GUO Peng 2799 2344 2 0 455
93 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2933 2344 2 0 589
94 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 THERIAULT Mathieu 2781 2344 2 0 437
95 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2611 2344 6 3 267
96 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHEN Hongtao 3278 2344 2 0 934
97 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
98 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
99 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
100 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
101 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
102 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
103 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
104 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
105 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
106 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
107 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
108 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
109 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
110 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
111 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
112 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
113 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
114 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
115 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
116 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
117 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
118 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
121 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
122 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
124 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
128 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
129 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
130 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
131 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
132 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
133 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
134 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
135 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
136 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
137 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
138 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
139 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
140 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
141 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
142 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
143 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
144 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
145 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
146 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
147 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
148 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
149 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
150 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
151 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
152 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
153 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
154 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
155 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
156 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
157 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
158 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
159 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
160 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
161 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
162 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
163 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
168 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
169 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
170 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
171 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
172 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
173 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
174 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
175 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
176 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
177 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
178 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
179 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
180 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
181 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
182 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
183 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
184 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
185 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
186 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
187 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
188 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
189 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
190 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
191 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
193 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
194 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
195 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
196 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
197 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
198 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
199 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
200 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
201 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
202 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
203 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
204 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
205 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
206 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
207 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
208 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
209 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
210 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
211 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
212 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
213 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
214 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
215 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
216 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
217 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
218 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
219 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
220 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
221 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
222 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
223 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
224 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
225 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
226 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
227 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
228 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
229 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
230 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
231 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
232 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
233 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
234 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
235 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
236 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
237 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
238 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
239 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
240 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
241 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
242 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
243 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
244 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
245 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
246 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
247 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
248 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
249 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
250 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
251 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
252 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
253 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
254 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
255 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
256 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
257 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
258 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
259 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
260 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
261 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
262 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
263 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
264 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
265 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
266 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
267 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
268 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
269 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
270 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
271 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
272 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
273 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
274 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
275 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
276 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
277 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
278 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
279 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
280 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
281 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
282 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
283 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
284 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
285 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
286 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
287 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
288 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
289 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
290 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
291 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
292 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
293 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
294 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
295 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
296 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
297 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
298 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
299 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
300 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next