LEE Lester : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2860 2722 13 9 138 Sig
2 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN David Hong 2860 2158 3 0 702 Sig
3 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 CANTARELLI Fred 2860 2570 5 3 290 Sig
4 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 Krukenberg Lukas 2860 1480 2 0 1380 T Sig
5 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2880 2237 2 0 643 T Sig
6 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2880 2613 6 3 267 Sig
7 *** Canada Cup 1 311 GUO Moxi 2880 2875 16 13 5 Sig
8 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 CARR-HARRIS Natasha 2874 1816 2 0 1058
9 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 LIN David Hong 2874 1978 2 0 896
10 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2874 1426 2 0 1448
11 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 LI Jonathan 2862 1754 2 0 1108
12 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 LIN David Hong 2862 1910 2 0 952
13 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 SUGKRAROEK Panu 2862 1238 2 0 1624
14 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 ZHOU Allan Jian 2862 1878 2 0 984
15 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 CHU Evans 2862 1918 2 0 944
16 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2862 1717 2 0 1145
17 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2811 2563 8 5 248
18 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LUU Johnnie 2811 1725 3 0 1086
19 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2811 2879 30 26 -68
20 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Zhilong 2811 1428 3 0 1383
21 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2811 1617 3 0 1194
22 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2811 1617 3 0 1194
23 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LI Xuebo 2811 2760 15 11 51
24 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 ZHOU Allan Jian 2845 1558 3 0 1287
25 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 KUO Edward 2845 2320 3 0 525
26 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 KUO Edward 2885 2194 3 0 691
27 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2885 2930 25 21 -45
28 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2883 2055 2 0 828
29 ** Richmond Summer TT League 285 TABATA Hideo 2877 1442 2 0 1435
30 ** Richmond Summer TT League 285 YIU Wayne 2877 1883 2 0 994
31 ** Richmond Summer TT League 285 MAANAKI Karim 2877 1785 2 0 1092
32 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 Lehmann Matthew 2926 2235 3 0 691
33 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2578 2059 3 0 519
34 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 CHU Evans 2578 1528 2 0 1050
35 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LUU Johnnie 2578 1317 3 0 1261
36 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LUU Johnnie 2578 1317 3 0 1261
37 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Wang Zexuan 2578 3093 55 50 -515
38 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 2578 1756 3 0 822
39 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 XIA Max 2578 2869 45 41 -291
40 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 XIA Max 2578 2869 45 41 -291
41 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 JANG Norman 2578 1644 2 0 934
42 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2578 2699 35 31 -121
43 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 HISCOCK Jerry 2578 1726 3 0 852
44 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 GREGORY Todd 2578 2542 18 14 36
45 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 THERIAULT Mathieu 2578 2788 45 41 -210
46 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LIU William 2578 2136 3 0 442
47 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 LIN David Hong 2578 1155 2 0 1423
48 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LI Xuebo 2578 2939 50 45 -361
49 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 STUBBINGS Garrett 2578 732 3 0 1846
50 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2578 807 3 0 1771
51 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2578 2657 30 26 -79
52 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 BU Alexander 2578 1784 3 0 794
53 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 ZHOU Allan Jian 2578 1378 2 0 1200
54 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 2578 964 3 0 1614
55 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ZHENG Cherry 2578 1906 3 0 672
56 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 ZHANG Charlie 2629 1267 2 0 1362
57 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 ROBLES Regie 2629 100 2 0 2529 T Sig
58 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2629 1754 2 0 875
59 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 WU Teddy 2629 2590 14 11 39
60 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 281 YUE Mike 2632 2541 6 5 91
61 *** BC Open 281 CHEN Jason Jia Feng 2632 1896 2 0 736 T Sig
62 *** BC Open 281 ELZEINY Mazen 2632 530 2 0 2102 T Sig
63 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 BROWN Brandon 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
64 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 CHAN Michael 2614 114 1 0 2500 T Sig
65 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 JIANG Yiding 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
66 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 NG Philip 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
67 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 SAKAI Kazuki 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
68 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 SUN Alex 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
69 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 YU Jeffrey 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
70 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 WEI Wen Long 2614 1993 1 0 621
71 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 NGUYEN Matthew 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
72 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 ZHAO Eric 2614 204 1 0 2410 T Sig
73 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 HU Antony 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
74 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 LAN Charlie T.U. 2614 1427 1 0 1187
75 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 LEE Adrian 2614 2790 16 13 -176
76 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2353 2264 9 7 89
77 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 LIN Sam 2353 2134 5 3 219
78 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 TOPIWALA Dipak 2353 1969 3 1 384
79 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 YUE Mike 2353 2598 27 25 -245
80 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 TADROS Osama 2353 1804 2 0 549
81 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2353 2610 45 41 -257
82 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2353 2732 50 45 -379
83 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2353 1883 2 0 470
84 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2353 2564 45 41 -211
85 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2353 2564 45 41 -211
86 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BU Alexander 2353 1658 3 0 695
87 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2353 2535 40 36 -182
88 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 LAU Jeremy 2353 2938 22 20 -585
89 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 YAO Andy 2353 1729 1 0 624
90 ** Richmond Open 278 LEE Eric 2353 557 2 0 1796
91 ** Richmond Open 278 NWOMONOH Cyril 2353 2410 18 16 -57
92 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 NWOMONOH Cyril 2310 2397 18 16 -87
93 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 SHARIATI Sasan 2310 1608 2 0 702
94 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 YAN Jane 2310 1396 2 0 914
95 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 LO Iwen 2310 1801 2 0 509
96 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 ZHOU Allan Jian 2310 1137 2 0 1173
97 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 WANG Lucas 2310 2649 30 28 -339
98 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 HO Hung 2310 1205 2 0 1105 T Sig
99 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 TU Lucy 2310 323 2 0 1987 T Sig
100 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Jason 2234 416 3 0 1818
101 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2234 767 3 0 1467
102 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 BERNADET Antoine 2234 2412 40 36 -178
103 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2234 2419 40 36 -185
104 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2234 1372 3 0 862
105 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 Lehmann Matthew 2234 1859 5 2 375
106 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2234 2326 30 26 -92
107 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 Buda Sergiu 2234 1260 3 0 974
108 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 RYBAK Michal 2234 1571 3 0 663
109 *** Western Canada Open 270 TO Gary 2206 1107 2 0 1099
110 *** Western Canada Open 270 LAO Carton 2206 1472 2 0 734
111 *** Western Canada Open 270 LAW Kim 2206 1348 2 0 858
112 *** Western Canada Open 270 NG Gabriel 2206 767 2 0 1439
113 *** Western Canada Open 270 WANG Pelin 2206 412 2 0 1794
114 *** Western Canada Open 270 WU Yichao 2206 545 2 0 1661
115 *** Western Canada Open 270 PAO Roxana 2206 2136 12 9 70
116 *** Western Canada Open 270 RAMOS Joseph 2206 1570 2 0 636 T Sig
117 *** Western Canada Open 270 CHENG Lawrence 2206 799 2 0 1407
118 *** Western Canada Open 270 CHENG Lawrence 2206 799 2 0 1407
119 *** Western Canada Open 270 ZHANG Jason 2206 304 2 0 1902
120 *** BC Open 270 WANG Shu Wen 2206 346 2 0 1860 T Sig
121 *** Western Canada Open 270 KO Harrison 2206 1062 2 0 1144
122 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 LEI Richard 2182 1617 1 0 565
123 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 WU Teddy 2182 2436 27 25 -254
124 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 WU Teddy 2182 2436 18 16 -254
125 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LIN Sam 2182 2179 12 10 3
126 ** Vancouver & District Winter TTL 268 SU David 2189 1699 2 0 490
127 *** BC Junior Closed 267 KUO Edward 2195 1430 2 0 765
128 ** Vancouver & District Winer TTL 267 SHARIATI Sasan 2195 1727 2 0 468
129 ** Vancouver & District Winer TTL 267 GATISS David 2195 2394 24 22 -199
130 *** BC Junior Closed 267 LEI Richard 2195 1486 2 0 709
131 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 TADROS Osama 2182 1813 3 1 369
132 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 KUO Edward 2182 1421 1 0 761
133 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2182 2180 12 10 2
134 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 POON Henry 2182 1905 5 3 277
135 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 HO Richard 2182 1903 5 3 279
136 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 LAM Anson 2182 339 1 0 1843
137 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 KU Jason 2182 207 1 0 1975 T Sig
138 ** BC Closed 265 LAPHIASAKOUA Sunny 2216 952 2 0 1264 T Sig
139 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 Makinano Gerardo 2216 840 2 0 1376
140 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 YE Huan 2216 1031 2 0 1185
141 ** Red River Open 265 GOLUBOVIC Vanja 2216 933 2 0 1283
142 ** Red River Open 265 CHAN Alayna 2216 1759 2 0 457
143 ** BC Closed 265 LIN Sam 2216 2108 8 6 108
144 ** Red River Open 265 Buda Sergiu 2216 954 2 0 1262
145 ** Red River Open 265 Buda Sergiu 2216 954 2 0 1262
146 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 WU Yichao 2216 524 2 0 1692
147 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 Lehmann Matthew 2216 1480 2 0 736
148 ** Red River Open 265 Lehmann Matthew 2216 1480 2 0 736
149 ** Red River Open 265 Lehmann Matthew 2216 1480 2 0 736
150 ** Vancouver & District TTL 264 LUU Terry 2148 1913 5 3 235
151 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 TIMSUWAN Sakda 2148 2634 33 31 -486
152 ** Vancouver & District TTL 264 LUI Andy 2148 2035 8 6 113
153 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 DING Billy 2148 2421 27 25 -273 T Sig
154 ** Vancouver Open 263 FENG Calvin 2132 100 2 0 2032 T Sig
155 ** Vancouver Open 263 LIN Sam 2132 2117 12 10 15
156 ** Vancouver Open 263 MAVITUNA Tayfun 2132 811 2 0 1321
157 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Donny 2054 1526 2 0 528
158 ** Calgary Open 262 CHANG Danny 2054 2506 33 31 -452
159 ** Calgary Open 262 LUNG John 2054 888 2 0 1166
160 ** Calgary Open 262 LIN Penn 2054 231 2 0 1823
161 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Ryan 2054 212 2 0 1842
162 ** Calgary Open 262 CHONG Calvin 2054 2528 33 31 -474
163 ** Calgary Open 262 ZHANG Zhilong 2054 522 2 0 1532
164 ** Calgary Open 262 Han Lily 2054 136 2 0 1918 T Sig
165 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 TRAT Sam 2056 1623 1 0 433 Sig
166 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
167 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
168 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
169 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
170 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 MAK Kevin 2056 1797 3 2 259 Sig
171 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2056 1892 4 3 164 Sig
172 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2055 1108 3 0 947
173 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2055 2160 35 31 -105
174 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YOUNKER Alex 2055 1232 3 0 823
175 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 WANG Johnson 2055 1285 1 0 770
176 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Yue Michael 2055 2825 55 50 -770
177 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 LIU Carmita 2055 1574 1 0 481 T Sig
178 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHANG Dongquan 2043 1595 2 0 448 T Sig
179 ** Richmond Open 259 MORITOMO Koichi 2043 849 2 0 1194
180 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 WANG Yee 2043 1447 1 0 596
181 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHENG Cherry 2043 953 2 0 1090
182 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2043 2117 18 16 -74
183 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 HO Simpson 2043 1541 1 0 502
184 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2043 1821 5 3 222
185 ** Richmond Open 259 TABATA Hideo 2043 1425 2 0 618
186 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 3 2 276
187 ** Richmond Open 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 5 3 276
188 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 1968 2426 44 41 -458
189 *** Western Canada Open 258 ZHANG Tian-Terry 1968 2733 44 41 -765
190 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 MAK Kevin 1968 1814 6 4 154
191 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 YUE Mike 1968 2216 27 25 -248
192 *** Western Canada Open 258 GUO Edward 1968 1091 2 0 877
193 *** Western Canada Open 258 Buda Sergiu 1968 824 2 0 1144
194 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 1968 983 2 0 985
195 *** Western Canada Open 258 HUANG Hong Jian 1968 1672 6 3 296
196 *** Western Canada Open 258 DELA CRUZ Aris 1968 843 2 0 1125
197 *** Western Canada Open 258 DANG Thomas 1968 982 2 0 986
198 *** Western Canada Open 258 EBBEN James 1968 299 2 0 1669
199 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MA Lucy 1997 1226 2 0 771
200 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MORITOMO Koichi 1997 853 2 0 1144
201 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 CHAN Zachery 1997 1146 1 0 851
202 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LIANG Chao 1997 2091 12 10 -94
203 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1997 541 2 0 1456
204 *** 2011 BC Open 257 TAKEDA Toshio 1997 418 2 0 1579
205 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
206 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
207 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 KYOUNG You Ho 1997 1635 2 1 362
208 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIN Sam 1997 2094 18 16 -97
209 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 TAN Cynthia 1997 1541 1 0 456
210 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO Simpson 1997 1447 1 0 550
211 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUI Andy 1997 1991 12 10 6
212 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAU Kam Yee 1997 1513 1 0 484
213 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAI Calan 1997 1785 3 2 212
214 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SU David 1997 1694 2 1 303
215 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 NG Alvin Y.F. 1997 2268 27 25 -271
216 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 MAANAKI Karim 1997 1845 4 3 152
217 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 CHAN Zachery 1997 1159 1 0 838
218 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 JI Jason 1997 1803 4 3 194
219 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 XIAO Ping Cao 1997 1919 6 5 78
220 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 WANG Yee 1997 1333 1 0 664
221 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 MOT Charles 1836 104 1 0 1732 T Sig
222 *** Vancouver Open 255 MA Lucy 1836 1212 2 0 624 T Sig
223 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HU Ricky 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
224 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 QIU Jackson 1836 726 1 0 1110 T Sig
225 *** Vancouver Open 255 ALI Sahl 1836 1114 2 0 722 T Sig
226 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 FAWKES Konrad 1836 972 1 0 864 T Sig
227 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 WU Barry 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
228 *** Vancouver Open 255 YANG George 1836 1587 6 3 249 T Sig
229 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 YAO Robert 1836 708 1 0 1128 T Sig
230 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HO Richard 1836 1337 1 0 499
231 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAANAKI Karim 1836 1939 28 25 -103
232 *** Vancouver Open 255 WU Chris 1836 1185 2 0 651
233 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 CHAN Marco 1836 378 1 0 1458
234 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 GATISS David 1836 2520 22 20 -684
235 *** Vancouver Open 255 LUI Andy 1836 2044 36 33 -208
236 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAK Kevin 1836 1817 16 13 19
237 *** Vancouver Open 255 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1836 504 2 0 1332
238 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIN Sam 1836 2127 36 33 -291
239 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 SHARIATI Mehran 1836 1399 1 0 437
240 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 4 1 311
241 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 2 1 311
242 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 LEE Thomas S. W. 1836 1752 6 5 84
243 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 TAN Tony 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
244 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LUI Andy 1799 2012 18 16 -213
245 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 SU David 1799 1703 6 5 96
246 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LIANG Chao 1799 1825 15 13 -26
247 ** BC Junior Closed 254 WU Chris 1799 1086 2 0 713
248 ** BC Junior Closed 254 HO Richard 1799 1118 2 0 681
249 ** BC Junior Closed 254 QIU Jackson 1799 100 2 0 1699 T Sig
250 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LIN Michael G.X. 1799 1718 6 5 81 T Sig
251 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LIANG Chao 1720 1845 14 7 -125
252 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LUU Terry 1720 1862 14 7 -142
253 Vancouver & District TT League 252 KWONG Raymond 1720 1281 1 0 439
254 Vancouver & District TT League 252 JANG Norman 1720 1777 12 6 -57
255 Vancouver & District TT League 252 MAK Kevin 1720 1854 14 7 -134
256 Vancouver & District TT League 252 ZHANG Josh 1720 1931 22 11 -211
257 Vancouver & District TT League 252 HO Simpson 1720 1483 3 1 237
258 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 XIA Max 1644 2592 75 37 -948
259 VADTTL Winter League 251 TABATA Hideo 1644 1450 4 2 194
260 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 TADROS Osama 1644 1624 8 4 20
261 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 LIU Yuan Sheng 1644 967 1 0 677
262 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 CHAN Zachery 1644 1610 0 3 34 T Sig
263 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 CHAN Zachery 1497 640 0 0 857 T Sig
264 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 TADROS Osama 1497 1632 14 7 -135
265 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
266 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
267 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 KWONG Raymond 1497 1287 3 1 210
268 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YAU Peter 1497 2570 50 25 -1073
269 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 LIN Sam 1445 2170 50 25 -725
270 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 HOLMAN Ken 1445 936 0 0 509 T Sig
271 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 NG Perry 1445 426 1 0 1019
272 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 SHI Terry 1445 314 1 0 1131
273 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 LIU Yuan Sheng 1350 929 1 0 421
274 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SMITH Parello 1350 857 1 0 493
275 Canadian Championships - JR 247 JIANG Wenshang 1350 1616 33 16 -266
276 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LUONG Johnson 1350 369 1 0 981
277 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Johnson 1350 1309 7 3 41
278 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 TADROS Osama 1350 1582 22 11 -232
279 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO William 1350 1584 33 16 -234
280 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 LI Simon S. H. 1344 1080 3 1 264
281 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 WONG Clement 1344 1216 5 2 128
282 Western Canada Open 245 EBBEN James 1247 100 0 0 1147 T Sig
283 Western Canada Open 245 HAN Bing 1247 379 0 0 868 T Sig
284 Western Canada Open 245 Yao Mathew 1247 268 0 0 979 T Sig
285 Western Canada Open 245 CHENG Lawrence 1247 477 0 0 770 T Sig
286 Western Canada Open 245 TO Gary 1247 1044 0 2 203 T Sig
287 Western Canada Open 245 JIANG Yuhao 1247 1237 12 6 10
288 Western Canada Open 245 MAK Julianne 1247 1797 75 37 -550
289 Western Canada Open 245 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1247 1106 8 4 141
290 Western Canada Open 245 LI Donny 1247 1077 6 3 170
291 Western Canada Open 245 Zaki Manuel 1247 296 1 0 951
292 Western Canada Open 245 Lehmann Matthew 1247 1082 6 3 165
293 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
294 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
295 BC Open 244 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1253 603 1 0 650
296 Vancouver & District TT League 243 HO Simpson 1130 1309 17 8 -179
297 Vancouver & District TT League 243 SHARIATI Sasan 1130 1307 17 8 -177
298 BC Winter Games 243 SHI Anthony 1130 488 1 0 642
299 Richmond Open 243 LUO Michael 1130 904 3 1 226
300 Richmond Open 243 TADROS Osama 1130 1542 40 20 -412
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEE Lester loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 BERNADET Antoine 3163 2860 5 2 303 Sig
2 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 GUO Moxi 2865 2860 20 16 5 Sig
3 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2761 2860 30 26 -99 Sig
4 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2860 9 7 70 Sig
5 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 DUDAS Robert 3336 2860 2 0 476 T Sig
6 *** Canada Cup 1 311 HO Bryan 2930 2880 14 11 50 Sig
7 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MORAN Alexander 2996 2880 10 7 116 Sig
8 *** Canada Cup 1 311 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3239 2880 4 1 359 Sig
9 *** Canada Cup 1 311 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2755 2880 28 25 -125 Sig
10 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 LI Stephen 3415 2874 2 0 541
11 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2811 3 0 805
12 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 CHEN Hongtao 3813 2811 3 0 1002
13 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2841 2811 18 14 30
14 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 LUO Michael 2771 2845 30 26 -74
15 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 BERNADET Antoine 2885 2845 18 14 40
16 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 LUO Michael 2759 2885 35 31 -126
17 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2885 15 11 67
18 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 MORAN Alexander 2807 2885 30 26 -78
19 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3623 2926 3 0 697
20 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 THERIAULT Mathieu 2837 2926 30 26 -89
21 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 XIA Max 2858 2926 30 26 -68
22 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHEN Hongtao 3723 2578 3 0 1145
23 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2806 2578 8 5 228
24 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2990 2578 3 0 412
25 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3613 2578 3 0 1035
26 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2806 2578 8 5 228
27 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 PINTEA James 3169 2578 3 0 591
28 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHEN Hongtao 3723 2578 3 0 1145
29 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2578 5 2 307
30 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 YANG Xin 2678 2578 9 0 100 T Sig
31 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 SONG Yong 2729 2578 6 4 151
32 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 ZHANG Mo 3238 2629 2 0 609
33 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 HO Richard 2365 2629 36 33 -264
34 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 MENG Gu 3076 2629 2 0 447
35 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 LUO Michael 2587 2629 20 17 -42
36 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 YUE Mike 2535 2629 24 21 -94
37 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 281 LAU Jeremy 2862 2632 3 2 230
38 *** BC Open 281 LIU Dong Ri 2671 2632 14 11 39
39 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 LUO Michael 2562 2614 12 10 -52
40 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MORAN Alexander 2568 2353 8 5 215
41 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2739 2353 5 2 386
42 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MORAN Alexander 2568 2353 8 5 215
43 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 YAU Peter 2607 2353 5 3 254
44 ** Richmond Open 278 CAI Alan 1852 2353 33 31 -501
45 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 YUE Mike 2607 2353 3 2 254
46 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 HO Richard 2299 2353 12 10 -54
47 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 DING Billy 2504 2310 6 4 194
48 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 FU Shirley 2702 2310 3 1 392
49 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 YUE Mike 2523 2310 5 3 213
50 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 MENG Gu 3039 2310 2 0 729
51 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 LUO Michael 2506 2310 6 4 196
52 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 DING Billy 2504 2310 6 4 194
53 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 WANG Lucas 2649 2310 3 1 339
54 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 HO Hung 1205 2310 33 0 -1105 T Sig
55 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 WANG Lucas 2569 2234 5 2 335
56 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 2626 2234 5 2 392
57 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2048 2234 40 0 -186 T Sig
58 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2972 2234 3 0 738
59 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2882 2234 3 0 648
60 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 ZHOU Bill Ningjian 1585 2234 55 50 -649
61 *** BC Open 270 WU Teddy 2362 2206 8 5 156
62 *** BC Open 270 SERVAIS Berenger 2673 2206 2 0 467 T Sig
63 *** Western Canada Open 270 XIE Phillip 3383 2206 2 0 1177
64 *** Western Canada Open 270 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2737 2206 2 0 531
65 *** Western Canada Open 270 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2737 2206 2 0 531
66 *** Western Canada Open 270 YUE Mike 2434 2206 6 3 228
67 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 LEE Adrian 2758 2182 1 0 576
68 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 KUO Edward 1421 2182 22 20 -761
69 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LAU Jeremy 2867 2182 2 0 685
70 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LIU Dong Ri 2397 2182 5 3 215
71 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LEE Adrian 2758 2182 2 0 576
72 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LUO Michael 2382 2182 6 4 200
73 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2238 2182 9 7 56
74 ** Vancouver & District Winter TTL 268 WU Teddy 2395 2189 5 3 206
75 ** Vancouver & District Winter TTL 268 YIP Darren 2318 2189 8 6 129
76 ** Vancouver & District Winer TTL 267 TOPIWALA Dipak 1929 2195 27 25 -266
77 *** BC Junior Closed 267 YUE Mike 2452 2195 6 3 257
78 *** BC Junior Closed 267 LUO Michael 2408 2195 6 3 213
79 *** BC Junior Closed 267 WU Teddy 2369 2195 8 5 174
80 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 YAU Peter 2630 2182 2 0 448
81 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 YUE Mike 2465 2182 5 3 283
82 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 XIAO Xing Min 2226 2182 11 9 44
83 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 LUO Michael 2429 2182 5 3 247
84 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 LAU Jeremy 2728 2182 1 0 546
85 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 LEE Adrian 2755 2182 1 0 573
86 ** Red River Open 265 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2741 2216 2 0 525
87 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 WANG Lucas 2728 2216 2 0 512
88 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 LIU William 2151 2216 18 16 -65
89 ** BC President's Cup Qualifier 265 LEE Adrian 2801 2216 2 0 585
90 ** BC President's Cup Qualifier 265 LIN Sam 2108 2216 21 19 -108
91 ** BC President's Cup Qualifier 265 YAU Peter 2583 2216 3 1 367
92 ** BC Closed 265 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1894 2216 30 28 -322
93 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 LEE Adrian 2780 2148 2 0 632
94 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 LEE Carmen 2467 2148 3 1 319
95 ** Vancouver & District TTL 264 TU Dillon M.J. 2322 2148 6 4 174
96 ** Vancouver Open 263 YAU Peter 2535 2132 2 0 403
97 ** Vancouver Open 263 SONG Yong 2668 2132 2 0 536 T Sig
98 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Kenny 3440 2054 2 0 1386
99 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Lucas 2694 2054 2 0 640
100 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 GATISS David 2460 2056 1 0 404 Sig
101 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LIN Michael G.X. 1668 2056 20 18 -388 Sig
102 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 LEE Adrian 2790 2056 3 0 734 Sig
103 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2056 3 0 433 Sig
104 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BERNADET Antoine 2052 2055 20 16 -3
105 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2160 2055 13 9 105
106 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
107 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YANG Ling Kun 2943 2055 3 0 888
108 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2055 3 0 1301
109 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HISCOCK Nick 814 2055 55 50 -1241
110 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LI Ben 2435 2055 5 2 380
111 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 PINTEA James 2902 2055 3 0 847
112 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
113 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2055 3 0 657
114 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 CAI Alan 1613 2055 22 20 -442
115 ** Richmond Open 259 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1875 2043 24 22 -168
116 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIM Jason 2568 2043 2 0 525
117 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2117 2043 9 7 74
118 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LEE Adrian 2598 1968 2 0 630
119 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIN Sam 1984 1968 12 10 16
120 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LAU Jeremy 2764 1968 2 0 796
121 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIANG Chao 2062 1968 9 7 94
122 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LUO Michael 2094 1968 8 6 126
123 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 983 1968 44 41 -985
124 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 2426 1968 2 0 458
125 *** 2011 BC Open 257 CHINBAT Nomin 1314 1997 44 41 -683
126 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LUU Terry 1957 1997 20 17 -40
127 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 2 0 600
128 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 1 0 600
129 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LEE Adrian 2641 1997 1 0 644
130 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 7 6 46
131 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 1997 2 0 635
132 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 YAU Peter 2564 1997 2 0 567
133 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 11 9 46
134 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUO Michael 2028 1997 11 9 31
135 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 ZHANG Josh 1897 1997 14 12 -100
136 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LUU Terry 1843 1997 16 13 -154
137 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 CALIMOSO Eric 2010 1997 8 6 13
138 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO William 1717 1997 18 16 -280
139 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1896 1997 14 12 -101
140 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 LEE Adrian 2553 1836 1 0 717
141 *** Vancouver Open 255 ZHONG Gary 2693 1836 2 0 857
142 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIANG Chao 1857 1836 16 13 21
143 *** Vancouver Open 255 CHINBAT Nomin 1072 1836 44 0 -764 T Sig
144 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHIM Jason 2568 1836 2 0 732
145 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LEE Adrian 2552 1799 2 0 753
146 ** BC Junior Closed 254 YUE Mike 1977 1799 6 4 178
147 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 MIN Jeremy 2428 1799 1 0 629
148 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 WANG Leon 1705 1799 12 10 -94
149 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 TU Dillon M.J. 2422 1799 1 0 623
150 Vancouver & District TT League 252 CALIMOSO Eric 1968 1720 3 1 248
151 Vancouver & District TT League 252 YAU Peter 2565 1720 1 0 845
152 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 MAANAKI Karim 1865 1644 3 1 221
153 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 LIANG Chao 1466 1644 17 8 -178
154 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YUE Mike 1864 1644 3 1 220
155 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YAU Peter 2540 1644 1 0 896
156 VADTTL Winter League 251 LUI Andy 1900 1644 3 1 256
157 VADTTL Winter League 251 TUNG Patrick 1978 1644 2 1 334
158 VADTTL Winter League 251 TU Dillon M.J. 2387 1644 1 0 743
159 VADTTL Winter League 251 LIEDMEIER Ariane 2172 1644 1 0 528 T Sig
160 VADTTL Winter League 251 GATISS David 2507 1644 1 0 863
161 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 HINSE Pierre-Luc 3402 1644 1 0 1758
162 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 LEE Adrian 2540 1644 1 0 896
163 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 YOON Chang Jae 3572 1644 1 0 1928 T Sig
164 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 LAU Jeremy 2404 1497 1 0 907
165 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 WU Teddy 2448 1497 1 0 951
166 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 CALIMOSO Eric 1931 1445 1 0 486
167 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
168 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
169 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 YAU Peter 2568 1445 1 0 1123
170 Canadian Championships - JR 247 CHONG Calvin 2193 1350 1 0 843
171 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2982 1350 1 0 1632
172 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Lucas 2103 1350 1 0 753
173 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 1350 1 0 1350
174 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SU David 1523 1350 4 2 173
175 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Leon 1608 1350 3 1 258
176 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 KONG Vincent T.K. 1461 1344 5 2 117
177 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
178 Western Canada Open 245 NOVAK Lukas 1835 1247 1 0 588
179 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
180 Western Canada Open 245 CHEN Derek 583 1247 75 37 -664
181 BC Open 244 CO Christian 1610 1253 2 1 357
182 BC Open 244 LAN Charlie T.U. 1158 1253 12 6 -95
183 BC Open 244 LAU Jeremy 1968 1253 1 0 715
184 BC Open 244 MAK Kevin 1845 1253 1 0 592
185 BC Open 244 ZHANG Josh 1865 1253 1 0 612
186 BC Open 244 ZHONG Gary 2667 1253 1 0 1414
187 Richmond Open 243 HO Simpson 1309 1130 4 2 179
188 Richmond Open 243 HO William 1432 1130 2 1 302
189 Richmond Open 243 LIAW Michelle X.R. 1217 1130 6 3 87
190 Richmond Open 243 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1911 1130 1 0 781
191 Richmond Open 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
192 Richmond Open 243 YAU Peter 2614 1130 1 0 1484
193 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 LAU Jeremy 1937 1130 1 0 807
194 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
195 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
196 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
197 Vancouver & District TT League 243 BYNS Stephan 1224 1130 6 3 94
198 Vancouver & District TT League 243 TSE Gary 2362 1130 1 0 1232
199 Vancouver & District TT League 243 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2677 1130 1 0 1547
200 BC Closed 242 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2193 1090 1 0 1103
201 BC Closed 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
202 BC Closed 242 JANG Norman 1755 1090 1 0 665
203 BC Closed 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
204 BC Closed 242 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1897 1090 1 0 807
205 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
206 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LAN Charlie T.U. 958 1090 14 7 -132
207 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 WANG Yee 951 1090 14 7 -139
208 BC Junior Try-Out 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
209 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
210 BC High School TT Chmps 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
211 BC Junior Closed 240 HO William 1323 1033 3 1 290
212 BC Junior Closed 240 KUO Edward 1132 1033 6 3 99
213 BC Junior Closed 240 TANG Kevin 2043 1033 1 0 1010
214 BC Junior Closed 240 WANG Yee 872 1033 17 0 -161 T Sig
215 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 957 1033 12 6 -76
216 Vancouver Open 240 LEE Adrian 1992 1033 1 0 959
217 Vancouver Open 240 NG Alvin Y.F. 2315 1033 1 0 1282
218 Vancouver Open 240 POH Dan 2626 1033 1 0 1593
219 Vancouver Open 240 STUTZ Maximilian 1838 1033 1 0 805 T Sig
220 Vancouver Open 240 TSE Tony 1166 1033 5 2 133
221 Vancouver Open 240 YAO Andy 1372 1033 2 1 339
222 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LEE Adrian 1957 1028 1 0 929
223 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LIU William 2001 1028 1 0 973
224 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 PINTEA James 2236 1028 1 0 1208
225 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 TANG Kevin 2065 1028 1 0 1037
226 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 WU Teddy 2162 1028 1 0 1134
227 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 YAO Andy 1187 1028 6 3 159
228 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2652 1028 1 0 1624
229 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1950 1022 1 0 928
230 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 LIN Sam 2177 1022 1 0 1155
231 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 1412 857 1 0 555
232 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Kevin 1199 857 3 1 342
233 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 1672 857 1 0 815 T Sig
234 Western Canada Open 233 LIU William 1840 857 1 0 983
235 Western Canada Open 233 TANJOUR Mazen 2488 857 1 0 1631
236 BC Open 232 SHARIATI Mehran 1370 802 1 0 568
237 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 TSE Anthony N. L. 1141 802 2 1 339
238 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 LEE Thomas S. W. 1765 802 1 0 963
239 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 SHARIATI Sasan 1451 802 1 0 649
240 Vancouver & District TT League 231 CO Christian 1218 659 1 0 559
241 Vancouver & District TT League 231 JANKOVIC Miroslav 1069 659 1 0 410
242 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BYNS Stephan 1224 659 1 0 565
243 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 WU Teddy 2063 659 1 0 1404
244 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 YAO Andy 833 659 4 2 174
245 BC High School Chmps 231 LOHNERT Max 2074 659 1 0 1415 T Sig
246 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Tony 2829 628 1 0 2201
247 BC Junior Closed 230 SHARIATI Mehran 1320 628 1 0 692
248 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Teddy 2011 628 1 0 1383
249 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Yang 876 628 3 1 248
250 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LI Simon S. H. 933 628 2 1 305
251 Vancouver & District TT League 230 KUO Edward 660 628 7 3 32
252 Vancouver & District TT League 230 MAO William 1472 628 1 0 844
253 Vancouver & District TT League 228 WONG Michael 1162 622 1 0 540
254 Edmonton Open 227 CHEUNG Mark 1318 453 1 0 865
255 Edmonton Open 227 CHONG Calvin 2020 453 1 0 1567 T Sig
256 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 795 453 2 1 342
257 Edmonton Open 227 HUANG Hong Jian 1463 453 1 0 1010
258 Edmonton Open 227 RAMOS Joseph 895 453 1 0 442 T Sig
259 Edmonton Open 227 WENINGER Miwa 1028 453 1 0 575
260 Canada Cup Finals 227 LEE Thomas S. W. 1555 453 1 0 1102
261 Canada Cup Finals 227 LIU Yang 829 453 3 1 376
262 Canada Cup Finals 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 5 2 243
263 Vancouver & District TT League 227 MAO William 1405 453 1 0 952
264 Vancouver & District TT League 227 KUO Edward 497 453 7 3 44
265 Vancouver & District TT League 227 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1821 453 1 0 1368
266 Vancouver Open 227 WONG Michael 1163 453 1 0 710
267 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
268 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 809 453 2 0 356 T Sig
269 Vancouver Open 227 YUE Mike 493 453 7 3 40
270 Vancouver Open 227 LIANG Chao 1159 453 1 0 706
271 Vancouver Open 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 3 1 243
272 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
273 Acme Open 226 HO William 744 359 2 1 385
274 Acme Open 226 LE Peter 717 359 2 1 358
275 Acme Open 226 LUO Michael 332 359 10 5 -27
276 Acme Open 226 MAANAKI Karim 1151 359 1 0 792
277 Acme Open 226 MAO William 1391 359 1 0 1032 T Sig
278 Acme Open 226 TADROS Osama 1541 359 1 0 1182 T Sig
279 Acme Open 226 WU Teddy 1786 359 1 0 1427
280 Acme Open 226 YAO Andy 404 359 7 3 45
281 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 Huang Alan 1308 355 1 0 953
282 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 KEAVENEY Dennis 567 355 5 2 212
283 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LI Ben 1437 355 1 0 1082
284 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 355 1 0 1952
285 Western Canada Open 222 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1030 343 1 0 687
286 Western Canada Open 222 LEE Adrian 1449 343 1 0 1106
287 Western Canada Open 222 NG Gordon Chin Kui 401 343 9 4 58
288 Western Canada Open 222 NITIKMAN Ari 378 343 11 5 35
289 Alberta Open 221 NITIKMAN Ari 346 309 7 3 37
290 Alberta Open 221 WU Teddy 1561 309 1 0 1252
291 Alberta Open 221 HUYNH Kevin 792 309 1 0 483
292 Alberta Open 221 MODZELEWSKI Jerry 362 309 6 3 53
293 BC Open 220 CHIO Eric 1382 324 1 0 1058
294 BC Open 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
295 BC Open 220 LIAW Michelle X.R. 246 324 12 6 -78
296 BC Open 220 SO Tiffany 232 324 12 6 -92
297 BC Open 220 ZHONG Kenneth 536 324 3 1 212
298 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NITIKMAN Ari 342 324 8 4 18
299 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
300 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHAN Long Him 376 323 6 3 53
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next