LEE Lester : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 GOHL Thor-Sten 2811 1717 3 0 1094 Sig
2 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 MARTEL Jérôme 2811 1595 3 0 1216 Sig
3 ** Richmond Summer Table Tennis League 2018 344 FENG Calvin 2811 876 2 0 1935 Sig
4 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 RAYMOND Zakary 2811 2360 3 0 451 Sig
5 ** Richmond Summer Table Tennis League 2018 344 YIU Ben 2811 1585 2 0 1226 Sig
6 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 MOTEL Nathaniel 2832 1500 3 0 1332 Sig
7 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 FREITAG Brandt 2832 396 3 0 2436 Sig
8 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 BARIL Raphael 2832 1924 3 0 908 Sig
9 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 GUO Moxi 2832 2876 25 21 -44 Sig
10 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 Buda Sergiu 2832 1565 3 0 1267 Sig
11 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 WONG Gladwin 2832 1899 3 0 933 Sig
12 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN David Hong 2860 2158 3 0 702 Sig
13 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2860 2722 13 9 138 Sig
14 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 CANTARELLI Fred 2860 2570 5 3 290 Sig
15 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 Krukenberg Lukas 2860 1480 2 0 1380 T Sig
16 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2880 2613 6 3 267 Sig
17 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2880 2237 2 0 643 T Sig
18 *** Canada Cup 1 311 GUO Moxi 2880 2875 16 13 5 Sig
19 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 CARR-HARRIS Natasha 2874 1816 2 0 1058
20 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2874 1426 2 0 1448
21 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 LIN David Hong 2874 1978 2 0 896
22 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 LIN David Hong 2862 1910 2 0 952
23 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 SUGKRAROEK Panu 2862 1238 2 0 1624
24 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 LI Jonathan 2862 1754 2 0 1108
25 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 ZHOU Allan Jian 2862 1878 2 0 984
26 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 CHU Evans 2862 1918 2 0 944
27 ** Richmond Summer TT League 296 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2862 1717 2 0 1145
28 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2811 2563 8 5 248
29 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LUU Johnnie 2811 1725 3 0 1086
30 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2811 2879 30 26 -68
31 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Zhilong 2811 1428 3 0 1383
32 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2811 1617 3 0 1194
33 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2811 1617 3 0 1194
34 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LI Xuebo 2811 2760 15 11 51
35 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 ZHOU Allan Jian 2845 1558 3 0 1287
36 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 KUO Edward 2845 2320 3 0 525
37 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 KUO Edward 2885 2194 3 0 691
38 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2885 2930 25 21 -45
39 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2883 2055 2 0 828
40 ** Richmond Summer TT League 285 TABATA Hideo 2877 1442 2 0 1435
41 ** Richmond Summer TT League 285 YIU Wayne 2877 1883 2 0 994
42 ** Richmond Summer TT League 285 MAANAKI Karim 2877 1785 2 0 1092
43 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 Lehmann Matthew 2926 2235 3 0 691
44 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2578 2059 3 0 519
45 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 CHU Evans 2578 1528 2 0 1050
46 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LUU Johnnie 2578 1317 3 0 1261
47 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LUU Johnnie 2578 1317 3 0 1261
48 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Wang Zexuan 2578 3093 55 50 -515
49 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 2578 1756 3 0 822
50 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 XIA Max 2578 2869 45 41 -291
51 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 XIA Max 2578 2869 45 41 -291
52 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 JANG Norman 2578 1644 2 0 934
53 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2578 2699 35 31 -121
54 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 HISCOCK Jerry 2578 1726 3 0 852
55 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 GREGORY Todd 2578 2542 18 14 36
56 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 THERIAULT Mathieu 2578 2788 45 41 -210
57 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LIU William 2578 2136 3 0 442
58 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 LIN David Hong 2578 1155 2 0 1423
59 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LI Xuebo 2578 2939 50 45 -361
60 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 STUBBINGS Garrett 2578 732 3 0 1846
61 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2578 807 3 0 1771
62 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2578 2657 30 26 -79
63 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 BU Alexander 2578 1784 3 0 794
64 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 ZHOU Allan Jian 2578 1378 2 0 1200
65 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 2578 964 3 0 1614
66 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ZHENG Cherry 2578 1906 3 0 672
67 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 ROBLES Regie 2629 100 2 0 2529 T Sig
68 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 ZHANG Charlie 2629 1267 2 0 1362
69 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2629 1754 2 0 875
70 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 WU Teddy 2629 2590 14 11 39
71 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 281 YUE Mike 2632 2541 6 5 91
72 *** BC Open 281 ELZEINY Mazen 2632 530 2 0 2102 T Sig
73 *** BC Open 281 CHEN Jason Jia Feng 2632 1896 2 0 736 T Sig
74 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 NGUYEN Matthew 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
75 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 WEI Wen Long 2614 1993 1 0 621
76 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 BROWN Brandon 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
77 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 CHAN Michael 2614 114 1 0 2500 T Sig
78 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 JIANG Yiding 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
79 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 NG Philip 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
80 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 SAKAI Kazuki 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
81 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 SUN Alex 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
82 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 YU Jeffrey 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
83 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 ZHAO Eric 2614 204 1 0 2410 T Sig
84 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 HU Antony 2614 100 1 0 2514 T Sig
85 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 LAN Charlie T.U. 2614 1427 1 0 1187
86 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 LEE Adrian 2614 2790 16 13 -176
87 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2353 2264 9 7 89
88 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 LIN Sam 2353 2134 5 3 219
89 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 TOPIWALA Dipak 2353 1969 3 1 384
90 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 YUE Mike 2353 2598 27 25 -245
91 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 TADROS Osama 2353 1804 2 0 549
92 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2353 2610 45 41 -257
93 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2353 2732 50 45 -379
94 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2353 1883 2 0 470
95 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2353 2564 45 41 -211
96 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2353 2564 45 41 -211
97 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BU Alexander 2353 1658 3 0 695
98 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2353 2535 40 36 -182
99 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 LAU Jeremy 2353 2938 22 20 -585
100 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 YAO Andy 2353 1729 1 0 624
101 ** Richmond Open 278 LEE Eric 2353 557 2 0 1796
102 ** Richmond Open 278 NWOMONOH Cyril 2353 2410 18 16 -57
103 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 NWOMONOH Cyril 2310 2397 18 16 -87
104 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 SHARIATI Sasan 2310 1608 2 0 702
105 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 YAN Jane 2310 1396 2 0 914
106 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 LO Iwen 2310 1801 2 0 509
107 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 ZHOU Allan Jian 2310 1137 2 0 1173
108 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 WANG Lucas 2310 2649 30 28 -339
109 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 HO Hung 2310 1205 2 0 1105 T Sig
110 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 TU Lucy 2310 323 2 0 1987 T Sig
111 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Jason 2234 416 3 0 1818
112 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2234 767 3 0 1467
113 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 BERNADET Antoine 2234 2412 40 36 -178
114 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2234 2419 40 36 -185
115 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2234 1372 3 0 862
116 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 Lehmann Matthew 2234 1859 5 2 375
117 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2234 2326 30 26 -92
118 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 Buda Sergiu 2234 1260 3 0 974
119 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 RYBAK Michal 2234 1571 3 0 663
120 *** Western Canada Open 270 TO Gary 2206 1107 2 0 1099
121 *** Western Canada Open 270 LAO Carton 2206 1472 2 0 734
122 *** Western Canada Open 270 LAW Kim 2206 1348 2 0 858
123 *** Western Canada Open 270 NG Gabriel 2206 767 2 0 1439
124 *** Western Canada Open 270 WANG Pelin 2206 412 2 0 1794
125 *** Western Canada Open 270 WU Yichao 2206 545 2 0 1661
126 *** Western Canada Open 270 PAO Roxana 2206 2136 12 9 70
127 *** Western Canada Open 270 RAMOS Joseph 2206 1570 2 0 636 T Sig
128 *** Western Canada Open 270 ZHANG Jason 2206 304 2 0 1902
129 *** Western Canada Open 270 CHENG Lawrence 2206 799 2 0 1407
130 *** Western Canada Open 270 CHENG Lawrence 2206 799 2 0 1407
131 *** BC Open 270 WANG Shu Wen 2206 346 2 0 1860 T Sig
132 *** Western Canada Open 270 KO Harrison 2206 1062 2 0 1144
133 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 LEI Richard 2182 1617 1 0 565
134 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 WU Teddy 2182 2436 27 25 -254
135 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 WU Teddy 2182 2436 18 16 -254
136 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LIN Sam 2182 2179 12 10 3
137 ** Vancouver & District Winter TTL 268 SU David 2189 1699 2 0 490
138 *** BC Junior Closed 267 KUO Edward 2195 1430 2 0 765
139 ** Vancouver & District Winer TTL 267 SHARIATI Sasan 2195 1727 2 0 468
140 ** Vancouver & District Winer TTL 267 GATISS David 2195 2394 24 22 -199
141 *** BC Junior Closed 267 LEI Richard 2195 1486 2 0 709
142 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 TADROS Osama 2182 1813 3 1 369
143 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 KUO Edward 2182 1421 1 0 761
144 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2182 2180 12 10 2
145 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 POON Henry 2182 1905 5 3 277
146 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 LAM Anson 2182 339 1 0 1843
147 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 HO Richard 2182 1903 5 3 279
148 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 KU Jason 2182 207 1 0 1975 T Sig
149 ** BC Closed 265 LAPHIASAKOUA Sunny 2216 952 2 0 1264 T Sig
150 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 Makinano Gerardo 2216 840 2 0 1376
151 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 YE Huan 2216 1031 2 0 1185
152 ** Red River Open 265 GOLUBOVIC Vanja 2216 933 2 0 1283
153 ** Red River Open 265 CHAN Alayna 2216 1759 2 0 457
154 ** BC Closed 265 LIN Sam 2216 2108 8 6 108
155 ** Red River Open 265 Buda Sergiu 2216 954 2 0 1262
156 ** Red River Open 265 Buda Sergiu 2216 954 2 0 1262
157 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 WU Yichao 2216 524 2 0 1692
158 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 Lehmann Matthew 2216 1480 2 0 736
159 ** Red River Open 265 Lehmann Matthew 2216 1480 2 0 736
160 ** Red River Open 265 Lehmann Matthew 2216 1480 2 0 736
161 ** Vancouver & District TTL 264 LUU Terry 2148 1913 5 3 235
162 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 TIMSUWAN Sakda 2148 2634 33 31 -486
163 ** Vancouver & District TTL 264 LUI Andy 2148 2035 8 6 113
164 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 DING Billy 2148 2421 27 25 -273 T Sig
165 ** Vancouver Open 263 FENG Calvin 2132 100 2 0 2032 T Sig
166 ** Vancouver Open 263 LIN Sam 2132 2117 12 10 15
167 ** Vancouver Open 263 MAVITUNA Tayfun 2132 811 2 0 1321
168 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Donny 2054 1526 2 0 528
169 ** Calgary Open 262 CHANG Danny 2054 2506 33 31 -452
170 ** Calgary Open 262 LUNG John 2054 888 2 0 1166
171 ** Calgary Open 262 LIN Penn 2054 231 2 0 1823
172 ** Calgary Open 262 CHONG Calvin 2054 2528 33 31 -474
173 ** Calgary Open 262 ZHANG Zhilong 2054 522 2 0 1532
174 ** Calgary Open 262 Han Lily 2054 136 2 0 1918 T Sig
175 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Ryan 2054 212 2 0 1842
176 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 TRAT Sam 2056 1623 1 0 433 Sig
177 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
178 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
179 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
180 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
181 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 MAK Kevin 2056 1797 3 2 259 Sig
182 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2056 1892 4 3 164 Sig
183 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2055 1108 3 0 947
184 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2055 2160 35 31 -105
185 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YOUNKER Alex 2055 1232 3 0 823
186 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 WANG Johnson 2055 1285 1 0 770
187 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Yue Michael 2055 2825 55 50 -770
188 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 LIU Carmita 2055 1574 1 0 481 T Sig
189 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHANG Dongquan 2043 1595 2 0 448 T Sig
190 ** Richmond Open 259 MORITOMO Koichi 2043 849 2 0 1194
191 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 WANG Yee 2043 1447 1 0 596
192 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHENG Cherry 2043 953 2 0 1090
193 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2043 2117 18 16 -74
194 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 HO Simpson 2043 1541 1 0 502
195 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2043 1821 5 3 222
196 ** Richmond Open 259 TABATA Hideo 2043 1425 2 0 618
197 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 3 2 276
198 ** Richmond Open 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 5 3 276
199 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 1968 2426 44 41 -458
200 *** Western Canada Open 258 ZHANG Tian-Terry 1968 2733 44 41 -765
201 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 MAK Kevin 1968 1814 6 4 154
202 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 YUE Mike 1968 2216 27 25 -248
203 *** Western Canada Open 258 GUO Edward 1968 1091 2 0 877
204 *** Western Canada Open 258 Buda Sergiu 1968 824 2 0 1144
205 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 1968 983 2 0 985
206 *** Western Canada Open 258 HUANG Hong Jian 1968 1672 6 3 296
207 *** Western Canada Open 258 DELA CRUZ Aris 1968 843 2 0 1125
208 *** Western Canada Open 258 DANG Thomas 1968 982 2 0 986
209 *** Western Canada Open 258 EBBEN James 1968 299 2 0 1669
210 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 CHAN Zachery 1997 1146 1 0 851
211 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MA Lucy 1997 1226 2 0 771
212 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MORITOMO Koichi 1997 853 2 0 1144
213 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LIANG Chao 1997 2091 12 10 -94
214 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1997 541 2 0 1456
215 *** 2011 BC Open 257 TAKEDA Toshio 1997 418 2 0 1579
216 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
217 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
218 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 KYOUNG You Ho 1997 1635 2 1 362
219 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIN Sam 1997 2094 18 16 -97
220 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 TAN Cynthia 1997 1541 1 0 456
221 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO Simpson 1997 1447 1 0 550
222 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUI Andy 1997 1991 12 10 6
223 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAU Kam Yee 1997 1513 1 0 484
224 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAI Calan 1997 1785 3 2 212
225 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SU David 1997 1694 2 1 303
226 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 NG Alvin Y.F. 1997 2268 27 25 -271
227 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 MAANAKI Karim 1997 1845 4 3 152
228 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 WANG Yee 1997 1333 1 0 664
229 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 CHAN Zachery 1997 1159 1 0 838
230 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 JI Jason 1997 1803 4 3 194
231 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 XIAO Ping Cao 1997 1919 6 5 78
232 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HO Richard 1836 1337 1 0 499
233 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 WU Barry 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
234 *** Vancouver Open 255 YANG George 1836 1587 6 3 249 T Sig
235 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 YAO Robert 1836 708 1 0 1128 T Sig
236 *** Vancouver Open 255 ALI Sahl 1836 1114 2 0 722 T Sig
237 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 FAWKES Konrad 1836 972 1 0 864 T Sig
238 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 QIU Jackson 1836 726 1 0 1110 T Sig
239 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HU Ricky 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
240 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 MOT Charles 1836 104 1 0 1732 T Sig
241 *** Vancouver Open 255 MA Lucy 1836 1212 2 0 624 T Sig
242 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAANAKI Karim 1836 1939 28 25 -103
243 *** Vancouver Open 255 WU Chris 1836 1185 2 0 651
244 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 CHAN Marco 1836 378 1 0 1458
245 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 GATISS David 1836 2520 22 20 -684
246 *** Vancouver Open 255 LUI Andy 1836 2044 36 33 -208
247 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAK Kevin 1836 1817 16 13 19
248 *** Vancouver Open 255 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1836 504 2 0 1332
249 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIN Sam 1836 2127 36 33 -291
250 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 SHARIATI Mehran 1836 1399 1 0 437
251 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 4 1 311
252 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 2 1 311
253 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 LEE Thomas S. W. 1836 1752 6 5 84
254 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 TAN Tony 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
255 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LUI Andy 1799 2012 18 16 -213
256 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 SU David 1799 1703 6 5 96
257 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LIANG Chao 1799 1825 15 13 -26
258 ** BC Junior Closed 254 WU Chris 1799 1086 2 0 713
259 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LIN Michael G.X. 1799 1718 6 5 81 T Sig
260 ** BC Junior Closed 254 QIU Jackson 1799 100 2 0 1699 T Sig
261 ** BC Junior Closed 254 HO Richard 1799 1118 2 0 681
262 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LIANG Chao 1720 1845 14 7 -125
263 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LUU Terry 1720 1862 14 7 -142
264 Vancouver & District TT League 252 KWONG Raymond 1720 1281 1 0 439
265 Vancouver & District TT League 252 JANG Norman 1720 1777 12 6 -57
266 Vancouver & District TT League 252 MAK Kevin 1720 1854 14 7 -134
267 Vancouver & District TT League 252 ZHANG Josh 1720 1931 22 11 -211
268 Vancouver & District TT League 252 HO Simpson 1720 1483 3 1 237
269 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 XIA Max 1644 2592 75 37 -948
270 VADTTL Winter League 251 TABATA Hideo 1644 1450 4 2 194
271 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 LIU Yuan Sheng 1644 967 1 0 677
272 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 CHAN Zachery 1644 1610 0 3 34 T Sig
273 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 TADROS Osama 1644 1624 8 4 20
274 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 TADROS Osama 1497 1632 14 7 -135
275 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 CHAN Zachery 1497 640 0 0 857 T Sig
276 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 KWONG Raymond 1497 1287 3 1 210
277 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YAU Peter 1497 2570 50 25 -1073
278 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
279 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
280 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 LIN Sam 1445 2170 50 25 -725
281 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 HOLMAN Ken 1445 936 0 0 509 T Sig
282 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 NG Perry 1445 426 1 0 1019
283 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 SHI Terry 1445 314 1 0 1131
284 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 TADROS Osama 1350 1582 22 11 -232
285 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 LIU Yuan Sheng 1350 929 1 0 421
286 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SMITH Parello 1350 857 1 0 493
287 Canadian Championships - JR 247 JIANG Wenshang 1350 1616 33 16 -266
288 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Johnson 1350 1309 7 3 41
289 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LUONG Johnson 1350 369 1 0 981
290 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO William 1350 1584 33 16 -234
291 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 LI Simon S. H. 1344 1080 3 1 264
292 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 WONG Clement 1344 1216 5 2 128
293 Western Canada Open 245 Yao Mathew 1247 268 0 0 979 T Sig
294 Western Canada Open 245 CHENG Lawrence 1247 477 0 0 770 T Sig
295 Western Canada Open 245 EBBEN James 1247 100 0 0 1147 T Sig
296 Western Canada Open 245 HAN Bing 1247 379 0 0 868 T Sig
297 Western Canada Open 245 TO Gary 1247 1044 0 2 203 T Sig
298 Western Canada Open 245 JIANG Yuhao 1247 1237 12 6 10
299 Western Canada Open 245 MAK Julianne 1247 1797 75 37 -550
300 Western Canada Open 245 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1247 1106 8 4 141
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEE Lester loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HAZIN Jeremy 3390 2811 3 0 579 Sig
2 ** Richmond Summer Table Tennis League 2018 344 LUI Andy 1854 2811 33 31 -957 Sig
3 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Team 344 HAZIN Jeremy 3390 2811 3 0 579 Sig
4 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Team 344 HO Richard 2458 2811 50 45 -353 Sig
5 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HAZIN Jeremy 3197 2832 5 2 365 Sig
6 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 ZHANG Wenbin 2300 2832 55 50 -532 Sig
7 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MORAN Alexander 2977 2832 13 9 145 Sig
8 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 BERNADET Antoine 3163 2860 5 2 303 Sig
9 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 GUO Moxi 2865 2860 20 16 5 Sig
10 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2761 2860 30 26 -99 Sig
11 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2860 9 7 70 Sig
12 ** Windsor Open 2015 312 DUDAS Robert 3336 2860 2 0 476 T Sig
13 *** Canada Cup 1 311 HO Bryan 2930 2880 14 11 50 Sig
14 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MORAN Alexander 2996 2880 10 7 116 Sig
15 *** Canada Cup 1 311 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3239 2880 4 1 359 Sig
16 *** Canada Cup 1 311 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2755 2880 28 25 -125 Sig
17 *** 2015 Butterfly Vancouver Open 307 LI Stephen 3415 2874 2 0 541
18 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2811 3 0 805
19 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 CHEN Hongtao 3813 2811 3 0 1002
20 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2841 2811 18 14 30
21 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 LUO Michael 2771 2845 30 26 -74
22 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 BERNADET Antoine 2885 2845 18 14 40
23 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 LUO Michael 2759 2885 35 31 -126
24 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2885 15 11 67
25 **** Canada Series Finals 2014 290 MORAN Alexander 2807 2885 30 26 -78
26 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3623 2926 3 0 697
27 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 THERIAULT Mathieu 2837 2926 30 26 -89
28 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 XIA Max 2858 2926 30 26 -68
29 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHEN Hongtao 3723 2578 3 0 1145
30 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2806 2578 8 5 228
31 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2990 2578 3 0 412
32 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3613 2578 3 0 1035
33 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2806 2578 8 5 228
34 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 PINTEA James 3169 2578 3 0 591
35 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHEN Hongtao 3723 2578 3 0 1145
36 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2578 5 2 307
37 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 YANG Xin 2678 2578 9 0 100 T Sig
38 ** Richmond TT Summer League 283 SONG Yong 2729 2578 6 4 151
39 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 ZHANG Mo 3238 2629 2 0 609
40 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 HO Richard 2365 2629 36 33 -264
41 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 MENG Gu 3076 2629 2 0 447
42 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 LUO Michael 2587 2629 20 17 -42
43 *** Butterfly Vancouver Open 282 YUE Mike 2535 2629 24 21 -94
44 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 281 LAU Jeremy 2862 2632 3 2 230
45 *** BC Open 281 LIU Dong Ri 2671 2632 14 11 39
46 * BC Secondary School TT Chmps 280 LUO Michael 2562 2614 12 10 -52
47 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MORAN Alexander 2568 2353 8 5 215
48 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2739 2353 5 2 386
49 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MORAN Alexander 2568 2353 8 5 215
50 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 279 YAU Peter 2607 2353 5 3 254
51 ** Richmond Open 278 CAI Alan 1852 2353 33 31 -501
52 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 YUE Mike 2607 2353 3 2 254
53 * BC Junior Team Challenge 278 HO Richard 2299 2353 12 10 -54
54 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 DING Billy 2504 2310 6 4 194
55 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 FU Shirley 2702 2310 3 1 392
56 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 YUE Mike 2523 2310 5 3 213
57 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 MENG Gu 3039 2310 2 0 729
58 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 LUO Michael 2506 2310 6 4 196
59 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 DING Billy 2504 2310 6 4 194
60 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 WANG Lucas 2649 2310 3 1 339
61 ** Pan Pacific Open 276 HO Hung 1205 2310 33 0 -1105 T Sig
62 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 WANG Lucas 2569 2234 5 2 335
63 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 2626 2234 5 2 392
64 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2048 2234 40 0 -186 T Sig
65 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2972 2234 3 0 738
66 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2882 2234 3 0 648
67 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 ZHOU Bill Ningjian 1585 2234 55 50 -649
68 *** BC Open 270 WU Teddy 2362 2206 8 5 156
69 *** BC Open 270 SERVAIS Berenger 2673 2206 2 0 467 T Sig
70 *** Western Canada Open 270 XIE Phillip 3383 2206 2 0 1177
71 *** Western Canada Open 270 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2737 2206 2 0 531
72 *** Western Canada Open 270 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2737 2206 2 0 531
73 *** Western Canada Open 270 YUE Mike 2434 2206 6 3 228
74 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 LEE Adrian 2758 2182 1 0 576
75 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 269 KUO Edward 1421 2182 22 20 -761
76 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LAU Jeremy 2867 2182 2 0 685
77 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LIU Dong Ri 2397 2182 5 3 215
78 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LEE Adrian 2758 2182 2 0 576
79 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 LUO Michael 2382 2182 6 4 200
80 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 269 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2238 2182 9 7 56
81 ** Vancouver & District Winter TTL 268 WU Teddy 2395 2189 5 3 206
82 ** Vancouver & District Winter TTL 268 YIP Darren 2318 2189 8 6 129
83 ** Vancouver & District Winer TTL 267 TOPIWALA Dipak 1929 2195 27 25 -266
84 *** BC Junior Closed 267 YUE Mike 2452 2195 6 3 257
85 *** BC Junior Closed 267 LUO Michael 2408 2195 6 3 213
86 *** BC Junior Closed 267 WU Teddy 2369 2195 8 5 174
87 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 YAU Peter 2630 2182 2 0 448
88 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 YUE Mike 2465 2182 5 3 283
89 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 XIAO Xing Min 2226 2182 11 9 44
90 ** BC Invitation Challenge #1 266 LUO Michael 2429 2182 5 3 247
91 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 LAU Jeremy 2728 2182 1 0 546
92 * BC Junior Team Challenge 266 LEE Adrian 2755 2182 1 0 573
93 ** Red River Open 265 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2741 2216 2 0 525
94 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 WANG Lucas 2728 2216 2 0 512
95 ** MB President's Cup Qualifier 265 LIU William 2151 2216 18 16 -65
96 ** BC President's Cup Qualifier 265 LEE Adrian 2801 2216 2 0 585
97 ** BC President's Cup Qualifier 265 LIN Sam 2108 2216 21 19 -108
98 ** BC President's Cup Qualifier 265 YAU Peter 2583 2216 3 1 367
99 ** BC Closed 265 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1894 2216 30 28 -322
100 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 LEE Adrian 2780 2148 2 0 632
101 ** Pan-Asia Pacific Open 264 LEE Carmen 2467 2148 3 1 319
102 ** Vancouver & District TTL 264 TU Dillon M.J. 2322 2148 6 4 174
103 ** Vancouver Open 263 YAU Peter 2535 2132 2 0 403
104 ** Vancouver Open 263 SONG Yong 2668 2132 2 0 536 T Sig
105 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Kenny 3440 2054 2 0 1386
106 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Lucas 2694 2054 2 0 640
107 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 GATISS David 2460 2056 1 0 404 Sig
108 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LIN Michael G.X. 1668 2056 20 18 -388 Sig
109 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 LEE Adrian 2790 2056 3 0 734 Sig
110 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2056 3 0 433 Sig
111 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BERNADET Antoine 2052 2055 20 16 -3
112 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2160 2055 13 9 105
113 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
114 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YANG Ling Kun 2943 2055 3 0 888
115 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2055 3 0 1301
116 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HISCOCK Nick 814 2055 55 50 -1241
117 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LI Ben 2435 2055 5 2 380
118 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 PINTEA James 2902 2055 3 0 847
119 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
120 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2055 3 0 657
121 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 CAI Alan 1613 2055 22 20 -442
122 ** Richmond Open 259 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1875 2043 24 22 -168
123 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIM Jason 2568 2043 2 0 525
124 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2117 2043 9 7 74
125 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LEE Adrian 2598 1968 2 0 630
126 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIN Sam 1984 1968 12 10 16
127 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LAU Jeremy 2764 1968 2 0 796
128 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIANG Chao 2062 1968 9 7 94
129 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LUO Michael 2094 1968 8 6 126
130 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 983 1968 44 41 -985
131 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 2426 1968 2 0 458
132 *** 2011 BC Open 257 CHINBAT Nomin 1314 1997 44 41 -683
133 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LUU Terry 1957 1997 20 17 -40
134 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 2 0 600
135 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 1 0 600
136 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LEE Adrian 2641 1997 1 0 644
137 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 7 6 46
138 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 1997 2 0 635
139 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 YAU Peter 2564 1997 2 0 567
140 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 11 9 46
141 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUO Michael 2028 1997 11 9 31
142 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 ZHANG Josh 1897 1997 14 12 -100
143 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LUU Terry 1843 1997 16 13 -154
144 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 CALIMOSO Eric 2010 1997 8 6 13
145 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO William 1717 1997 18 16 -280
146 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1896 1997 14 12 -101
147 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 LEE Adrian 2553 1836 1 0 717
148 *** Vancouver Open 255 ZHONG Gary 2693 1836 2 0 857
149 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIANG Chao 1857 1836 16 13 21
150 *** Vancouver Open 255 CHINBAT Nomin 1072 1836 44 0 -764 T Sig
151 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHIM Jason 2568 1836 2 0 732
152 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LEE Adrian 2552 1799 2 0 753
153 ** BC Junior Closed 254 YUE Mike 1977 1799 6 4 178
154 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 MIN Jeremy 2428 1799 1 0 629
155 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 WANG Leon 1705 1799 12 10 -94
156 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 TU Dillon M.J. 2422 1799 1 0 623
157 Vancouver & District TT League 252 CALIMOSO Eric 1968 1720 3 1 248
158 Vancouver & District TT League 252 YAU Peter 2565 1720 1 0 845
159 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 MAANAKI Karim 1865 1644 3 1 221
160 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 LIANG Chao 1466 1644 17 8 -178
161 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YUE Mike 1864 1644 3 1 220
162 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YAU Peter 2540 1644 1 0 896
163 VADTTL Winter League 251 LUI Andy 1900 1644 3 1 256
164 VADTTL Winter League 251 TUNG Patrick 1978 1644 2 1 334
165 VADTTL Winter League 251 TU Dillon M.J. 2387 1644 1 0 743
166 VADTTL Winter League 251 LIEDMEIER Ariane 2172 1644 1 0 528 T Sig
167 VADTTL Winter League 251 GATISS David 2507 1644 1 0 863
168 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 HINSE Pierre-Luc 3402 1644 1 0 1758
169 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 LEE Adrian 2540 1644 1 0 896
170 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 YOON Chang Jae 3572 1644 1 0 1928 T Sig
171 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 LAU Jeremy 2404 1497 1 0 907
172 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 WU Teddy 2448 1497 1 0 951
173 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 CALIMOSO Eric 1931 1445 1 0 486
174 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
175 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
176 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 YAU Peter 2568 1445 1 0 1123
177 Canadian Championships - JR 247 CHONG Calvin 2193 1350 1 0 843
178 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2982 1350 1 0 1632
179 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Lucas 2103 1350 1 0 753
180 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 1350 1 0 1350
181 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SU David 1523 1350 4 2 173
182 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Leon 1608 1350 3 1 258
183 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 KONG Vincent T.K. 1461 1344 5 2 117
184 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
185 Western Canada Open 245 NOVAK Lukas 1835 1247 1 0 588
186 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
187 Western Canada Open 245 CHEN Derek 583 1247 75 37 -664
188 BC Open 244 CO Christian 1610 1253 2 1 357
189 BC Open 244 LAN Charlie T.U. 1158 1253 12 6 -95
190 BC Open 244 LAU Jeremy 1968 1253 1 0 715
191 BC Open 244 MAK Kevin 1845 1253 1 0 592
192 BC Open 244 ZHANG Josh 1865 1253 1 0 612
193 BC Open 244 ZHONG Gary 2667 1253 1 0 1414
194 Richmond Open 243 HO Simpson 1309 1130 4 2 179
195 Richmond Open 243 HO William 1432 1130 2 1 302
196 Richmond Open 243 LIAW Michelle X.R. 1217 1130 6 3 87
197 Richmond Open 243 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1911 1130 1 0 781
198 Richmond Open 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
199 Richmond Open 243 YAU Peter 2614 1130 1 0 1484
200 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 LAU Jeremy 1937 1130 1 0 807
201 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
202 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
203 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
204 Vancouver & District TT League 243 BYNS Stephan 1224 1130 6 3 94
205 Vancouver & District TT League 243 TSE Gary 2362 1130 1 0 1232
206 Vancouver & District TT League 243 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2677 1130 1 0 1547
207 BC Closed 242 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2193 1090 1 0 1103
208 BC Closed 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
209 BC Closed 242 JANG Norman 1755 1090 1 0 665
210 BC Closed 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
211 BC Closed 242 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1897 1090 1 0 807
212 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
213 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LAN Charlie T.U. 958 1090 14 7 -132
214 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 WANG Yee 951 1090 14 7 -139
215 BC Junior Try-Out 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
216 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
217 BC High School TT Chmps 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
218 BC Junior Closed 240 HO William 1323 1033 3 1 290
219 BC Junior Closed 240 KUO Edward 1132 1033 6 3 99
220 BC Junior Closed 240 TANG Kevin 2043 1033 1 0 1010
221 BC Junior Closed 240 WANG Yee 872 1033 17 0 -161 T Sig
222 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 957 1033 12 6 -76
223 Vancouver Open 240 LEE Adrian 1992 1033 1 0 959
224 Vancouver Open 240 NG Alvin Y.F. 2315 1033 1 0 1282
225 Vancouver Open 240 POH Dan 2626 1033 1 0 1593
226 Vancouver Open 240 STUTZ Maximilian 1838 1033 1 0 805 T Sig
227 Vancouver Open 240 TSE Tony 1166 1033 5 2 133
228 Vancouver Open 240 YAO Andy 1372 1033 2 1 339
229 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LEE Adrian 1957 1028 1 0 929
230 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LIU William 2001 1028 1 0 973
231 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 PINTEA James 2236 1028 1 0 1208
232 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 TANG Kevin 2065 1028 1 0 1037
233 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 WU Teddy 2162 1028 1 0 1134
234 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 YAO Andy 1187 1028 6 3 159
235 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2652 1028 1 0 1624
236 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1950 1022 1 0 928
237 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 LIN Sam 2177 1022 1 0 1155
238 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 1412 857 1 0 555
239 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Kevin 1199 857 3 1 342
240 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 1672 857 1 0 815 T Sig
241 Western Canada Open 233 LIU William 1840 857 1 0 983
242 Western Canada Open 233 TANJOUR Mazen 2488 857 1 0 1631
243 BC Open 232 SHARIATI Mehran 1370 802 1 0 568
244 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 TSE Anthony N. L. 1141 802 2 1 339
245 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 LEE Thomas S. W. 1765 802 1 0 963
246 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 SHARIATI Sasan 1451 802 1 0 649
247 Vancouver & District TT League 231 CO Christian 1218 659 1 0 559
248 Vancouver & District TT League 231 JANKOVIC Miroslav 1069 659 1 0 410
249 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BYNS Stephan 1224 659 1 0 565
250 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 WU Teddy 2063 659 1 0 1404
251 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 YAO Andy 833 659 4 2 174
252 BC High School Chmps 231 LOHNERT Max 2074 659 1 0 1415 T Sig
253 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Tony 2829 628 1 0 2201
254 BC Junior Closed 230 SHARIATI Mehran 1320 628 1 0 692
255 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Teddy 2011 628 1 0 1383
256 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Yang 876 628 3 1 248
257 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LI Simon S. H. 933 628 2 1 305
258 Vancouver & District TT League 230 KUO Edward 660 628 7 3 32
259 Vancouver & District TT League 230 MAO William 1472 628 1 0 844
260 Vancouver & District TT League 228 WONG Michael 1162 622 1 0 540
261 Edmonton Open 227 CHEUNG Mark 1318 453 1 0 865
262 Edmonton Open 227 CHONG Calvin 2020 453 1 0 1567 T Sig
263 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 795 453 2 1 342
264 Edmonton Open 227 HUANG Hong Jian 1463 453 1 0 1010
265 Edmonton Open 227 RAMOS Joseph 895 453 1 0 442 T Sig
266 Edmonton Open 227 WENINGER Miwa 1028 453 1 0 575
267 Canada Cup Finals 227 LEE Thomas S. W. 1555 453 1 0 1102
268 Canada Cup Finals 227 LIU Yang 829 453 3 1 376
269 Canada Cup Finals 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 5 2 243
270 Vancouver & District TT League 227 MAO William 1405 453 1 0 952
271 Vancouver & District TT League 227 KUO Edward 497 453 7 3 44
272 Vancouver & District TT League 227 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1821 453 1 0 1368
273 Vancouver Open 227 WONG Michael 1163 453 1 0 710
274 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
275 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 809 453 2 0 356 T Sig
276 Vancouver Open 227 YUE Mike 493 453 7 3 40
277 Vancouver Open 227 LIANG Chao 1159 453 1 0 706
278 Vancouver Open 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 3 1 243
279 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
280 Acme Open 226 HO William 744 359 2 1 385
281 Acme Open 226 LE Peter 717 359 2 1 358
282 Acme Open 226 LUO Michael 332 359 10 5 -27
283 Acme Open 226 MAANAKI Karim 1151 359 1 0 792
284 Acme Open 226 MAO William 1391 359 1 0 1032 T Sig
285 Acme Open 226 TADROS Osama 1541 359 1 0 1182 T Sig
286 Acme Open 226 WU Teddy 1786 359 1 0 1427
287 Acme Open 226 YAO Andy 404 359 7 3 45
288 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 Huang Alan 1308 355 1 0 953
289 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 KEAVENEY Dennis 567 355 5 2 212
290 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LI Ben 1437 355 1 0 1082
291 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 355 1 0 1952
292 Western Canada Open 222 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1030 343 1 0 687
293 Western Canada Open 222 LEE Adrian 1449 343 1 0 1106
294 Western Canada Open 222 NG Gordon Chin Kui 401 343 9 4 58
295 Western Canada Open 222 NITIKMAN Ari 378 343 11 5 35
296 Alberta Open 221 NITIKMAN Ari 346 309 7 3 37
297 Alberta Open 221 WU Teddy 1561 309 1 0 1252
298 Alberta Open 221 HUYNH Kevin 792 309 1 0 483
299 Alberta Open 221 MODZELEWSKI Jerry 362 309 6 3 53
300 BC Open 220 CHIO Eric 1382 324 1 0 1058
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next