BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
2 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
3 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
5 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
7 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
8 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
9 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
10 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
12 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
13 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
14 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
15 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
16 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
17 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
18 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
19 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
20 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
21 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
22 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
23 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
24 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
25 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
26 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
27 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
28 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
29 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
30 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
31 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
32 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
33 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
34 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
35 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
36 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
37 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
38 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
39 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
40 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
41 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
42 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
43 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
44 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
45 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
46 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
47 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
48 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
49 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
50 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
51 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
52 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
53 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
55 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
56 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
57 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
58 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
59 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
60 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
61 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
62 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
63 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
64 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
65 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
66 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
67 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
68 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
69 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
70 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
71 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
72 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
73 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
74 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
75 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
76 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
77 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
78 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
79 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
80 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
81 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
82 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
83 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
84 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
85 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
86 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
87 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
88 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
91 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
92 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
93 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
94 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
97 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
98 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
99 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
100 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
101 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
102 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
104 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
105 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
106 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
107 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
108 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
115 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
118 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
119 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
120 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
121 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
122 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
123 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
124 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
125 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
126 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
127 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
128 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
129 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
130 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
131 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
132 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
2 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
3 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
5 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
6 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
7 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
8 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
9 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
10 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
11 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
12 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
13 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
14 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
15 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
16 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
17 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
18 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
19 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
20 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
21 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
22 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
23 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
24 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
25 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
26 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
27 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
28 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
29 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
30 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
31 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
32 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
33 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
34 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
35 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
36 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
37 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
38 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
39 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
40 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
41 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
42 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
43 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
44 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
45 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
46 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
47 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
48 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
49 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
50 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
51 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
52 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
53 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
55 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
56 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
57 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
58 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
59 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
60 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
61 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
62 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
63 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
64 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
65 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
66 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
67 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
68 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
69 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
70 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
71 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
72 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
73 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
74 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
75 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
76 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
77 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
78 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
79 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
80 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
81 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
82 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
83 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
84 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
85 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
86 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
87 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
88 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
89 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
90 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
91 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
92 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
93 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
94 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
95 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
96 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
97 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
98 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
99 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
100 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
101 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
102 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
103 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
104 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
105 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
106 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
107 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
108 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
109 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
110 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
111 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
112 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
115 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
119 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
120 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
121 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
122 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
123 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
124 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
125 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
126 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
127 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
128 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
129 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
130 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
131 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
132 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
133 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
134 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
135 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
136 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
137 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
138 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
139 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
141 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
142 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
143 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
144 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
145 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
146 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
147 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
148 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
149 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
150 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
151 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
152 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
153 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
154 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
155 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
156 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
157 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
158 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
159 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
160 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
161 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
162 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
163 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
164 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T