BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
2 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
3 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
4 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
5 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
6 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
7 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
8 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
9 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
10 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
11 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
12 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
13 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
14 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
15 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
16 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
17 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
18 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
19 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
20 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
21 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
22 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
23 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
24 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
25 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
26 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
27 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
28 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
29 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
30 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
31 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
32 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
33 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
34 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
35 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
36 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
37 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
38 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
39 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
40 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
41 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
42 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
43 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
44 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
45 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
46 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
47 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
48 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
49 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
50 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
51 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
52 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
53 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
54 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
55 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
56 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
57 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
58 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
59 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
60 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
61 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
62 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
63 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
64 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
65 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
66 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
67 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
68 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
69 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
70 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
71 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
72 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
73 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
74 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
75 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
76 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
77 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
78 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
79 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
80 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
81 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
82 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
83 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
84 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
85 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
86 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
87 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
88 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
89 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
90 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
91 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
92 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
93 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
94 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
95 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
96 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
97 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
98 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
99 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
100 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
101 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
102 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
103 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
104 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
105 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
106 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
107 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
108 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
113 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
115 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
119 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
121 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
122 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
123 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
124 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
125 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
126 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
127 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
128 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
129 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
130 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
131 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
132 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
133 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
134 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
135 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
136 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
137 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
138 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
139 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
140 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
141 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
142 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
143 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
144 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
145 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
146 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
147 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
148 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
149 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
150 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
151 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
152 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
153 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
154 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
155 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
156 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
157 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
158 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
159 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
160 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
161 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
162 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
163 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
164 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
165 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
166 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
167 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
168 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
169 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
170 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
171 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
172 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
173 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
174 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
175 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
176 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
177 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
178 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
179 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
180 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
181 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
182 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
183 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
184 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
185 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
186 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
187 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
188 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
189 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
190 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
191 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
192 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
193 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
194 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
195 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
197 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
199 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
200 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
201 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
202 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
203 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
204 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
205 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
206 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
207 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
208 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
209 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
210 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
211 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
212 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
213 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
214 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
215 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
216 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
217 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
218 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
219 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
220 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
222 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
223 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
225 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
226 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
227 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
228 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
229 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
230 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
231 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
232 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
233 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
234 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
235 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
236 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
237 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
238 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
239 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
3 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
4 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
5 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
6 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
7 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
8 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
9 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
10 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
11 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
12 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
13 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
14 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
15 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
16 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
17 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
18 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
19 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
20 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
21 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
22 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
23 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
24 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
25 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
26 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
27 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
28 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
29 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
30 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
31 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
32 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
33 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
34 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
35 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
36 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
37 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
38 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
39 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
40 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
41 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
42 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
43 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
44 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
45 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
46 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
47 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
48 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
49 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
50 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
51 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
52 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
53 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
54 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
55 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
56 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
57 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
58 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
59 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
60 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
61 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
62 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
63 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
64 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
65 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
66 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
67 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
68 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
69 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
70 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
71 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
72 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
73 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
74 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
75 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
76 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
77 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
78 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
79 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
80 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
81 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
82 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
83 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
84 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
85 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
86 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
87 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
88 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
89 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
90 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
91 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
92 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
93 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
94 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
95 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
96 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
97 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
98 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
99 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
100 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
101 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
102 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
103 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
104 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
105 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
106 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
107 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
108 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
109 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
110 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
111 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
112 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
113 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
114 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
115 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
116 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
121 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
122 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
123 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
124 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
125 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
126 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
127 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
128 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
129 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
130 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
131 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
132 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
133 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
134 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
135 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
136 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
137 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
138 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
139 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
140 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
141 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
142 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
143 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
144 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
145 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
146 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
147 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
148 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
149 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
150 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
151 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
152 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
153 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
154 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
155 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
156 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
157 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
158 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
159 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
160 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
161 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
162 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
163 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
164 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
165 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
166 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
167 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
168 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
169 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
170 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
171 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
172 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
173 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
174 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
175 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
176 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
177 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
178 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
179 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
180 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
181 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
182 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
183 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
184 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
185 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
186 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
187 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
188 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
189 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
190 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
191 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
192 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
193 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
194 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
195 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
196 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
197 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
198 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
199 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
200 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
201 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
202 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
203 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
204 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
205 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
206 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
207 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
208 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
209 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
210 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
211 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
212 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
213 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
214 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
215 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
216 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
217 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
218 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
219 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
220 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
221 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
222 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
223 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
224 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
225 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
226 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
227 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
228 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
230 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
234 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
235 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
236 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
237 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
238 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
239 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
240 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
241 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
242 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
243 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
244 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
245 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
246 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
247 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
248 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
249 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
250 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
251 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
257 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
258 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
259 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
260 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
261 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
262 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
263 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
264 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
265 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
266 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
267 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
268 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
269 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
270 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
271 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
272 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
273 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
274 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
275 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
276 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
277 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
278 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
279 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
280 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T