BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
2 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
3 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
4 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
5 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
6 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
7 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
8 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
9 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
10 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
11 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
12 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
13 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
14 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
15 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
16 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
17 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
18 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
19 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
20 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
21 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
22 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
23 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
24 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
25 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
26 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
27 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
28 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
29 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
30 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
31 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
32 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
33 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
34 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
35 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
36 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
37 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
38 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
39 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
40 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
41 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
42 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
43 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
44 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
45 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
46 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
47 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
48 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
49 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
50 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
51 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
52 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
53 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
54 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
55 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
56 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
57 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
58 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
59 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
60 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
61 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
62 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
63 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
64 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
65 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
66 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
67 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
68 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
69 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
70 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
71 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
72 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
73 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
74 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
75 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
76 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
77 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
78 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
79 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
80 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
81 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
82 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
83 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
84 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
85 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
86 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
87 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
88 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
89 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
90 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
91 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
92 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
93 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
94 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
95 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
96 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
97 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
98 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
99 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
100 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
101 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
102 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
103 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
104 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
105 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
106 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
107 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
109 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
110 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
111 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
112 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
113 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
114 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
115 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
116 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
117 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
118 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
119 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
120 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
121 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
122 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
123 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
124 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
125 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
126 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
127 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
128 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
129 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
130 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
131 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
132 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
133 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
134 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
135 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
136 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
137 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
138 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
139 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
140 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
141 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
142 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
143 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
144 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
145 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
146 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
147 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
148 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
149 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
150 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
151 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
152 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
153 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
154 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
155 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
156 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
157 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
158 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
159 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
160 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
161 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
162 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
163 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
164 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
165 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
166 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
167 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
168 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
169 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
170 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
171 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
172 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
173 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
174 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
175 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
176 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
177 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
178 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
179 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
180 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
181 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
182 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
183 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
184 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
185 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
186 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
187 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
188 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
189 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
190 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
191 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
192 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
193 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
194 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
195 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
196 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
197 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
198 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
199 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
201 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
202 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
203 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
205 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
206 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
207 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
208 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
209 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
210 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
211 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
212 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
213 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
214 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
215 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
216 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
217 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
218 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
219 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
220 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
221 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
222 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
223 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
224 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
225 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
226 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
227 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
228 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
229 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
230 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
231 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
232 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
233 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
234 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
235 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
236 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
237 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
238 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
239 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
240 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
241 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
242 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
243 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
244 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
245 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
246 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
247 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
248 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
249 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
250 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
251 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
257 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
258 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
259 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
260 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
261 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
262 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
263 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
264 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
265 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
266 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
267 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
268 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
269 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
270 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
271 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
272 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
273 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
274 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
275 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
276 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
277 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
278 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
279 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
280 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
281 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
282 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
283 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
284 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
285 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
286 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
287 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
288 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
289 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
290 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
291 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
292 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
293 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
294 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
295 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
296 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
297 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
298 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
299 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
300 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
2 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
3 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
4 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
5 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
6 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
7 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
8 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
9 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
10 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
11 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
12 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
13 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
14 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
15 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
16 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
17 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
18 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
19 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
20 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
21 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
22 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
23 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
24 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
25 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
26 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
27 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
28 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
29 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
30 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
31 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
32 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
33 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
34 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
35 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
36 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
37 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
38 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
39 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
40 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
41 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
42 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
43 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
44 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
45 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
46 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
47 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
48 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
49 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
50 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
51 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
52 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
53 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
54 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
55 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
56 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
57 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
58 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
59 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
60 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
61 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
62 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
63 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
64 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
65 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
66 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
67 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
68 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
69 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
70 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
71 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
72 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
73 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
74 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
75 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
76 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
77 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
78 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
80 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
81 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
82 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
83 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
84 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
85 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
86 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
87 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
88 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
89 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
90 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
91 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
92 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
93 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
94 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
95 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
96 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
97 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
98 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
99 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
100 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
101 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
102 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
103 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
104 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
105 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
106 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
107 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
108 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
109 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
110 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
111 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
112 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
114 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
115 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
116 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
117 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
118 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
119 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
121 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
122 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
123 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
124 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
125 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
126 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
127 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
128 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
129 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
130 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
131 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
132 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
133 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
134 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
135 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
136 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
137 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
138 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
139 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
140 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
141 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
142 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
143 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
144 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
145 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
146 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
147 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
148 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
149 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
150 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
151 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
152 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
153 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
154 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
155 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
156 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
157 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
158 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
159 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
160 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
161 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
162 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
163 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
164 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
165 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
166 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
167 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
168 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
169 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
170 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
171 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
172 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
173 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
174 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
175 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
177 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
178 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
179 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
180 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
181 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
182 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
183 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
184 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
185 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
186 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
187 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
188 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
189 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
190 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
191 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
192 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
193 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
194 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
195 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
196 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
197 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
198 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
202 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
203 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
204 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
205 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
206 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
207 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
208 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
209 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
210 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
211 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
212 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
213 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
214 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
215 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
216 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
217 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
218 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
219 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
220 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
221 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
222 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
223 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
224 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
225 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
226 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
227 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
228 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
229 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
230 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
231 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
232 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
233 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
234 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
235 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
236 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
237 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
239 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
240 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
241 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
242 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
243 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
244 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
245 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
246 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
247 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
248 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
250 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
251 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
252 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
253 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
254 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
255 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
256 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
257 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
258 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
259 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
260 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
261 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
262 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
263 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
264 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
265 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
266 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
267 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
268 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
269 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
270 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
271 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
272 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
273 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
274 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
275 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
276 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
277 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
278 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
279 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
280 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
281 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
282 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
283 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
284 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
285 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
286 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
287 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
288 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
289 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
290 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
291 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
292 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
293 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
294 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
295 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
296 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
297 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
298 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
299 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
300 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next