BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
2 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
3 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
4 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
5 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
6 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
7 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
8 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
9 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
10 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
11 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
12 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
13 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
14 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
15 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
16 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
17 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
18 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
19 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
20 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
21 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
22 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
23 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
24 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
25 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
26 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
27 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
28 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
29 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
30 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
31 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
32 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
33 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
34 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
35 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
36 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
37 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
38 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
39 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
40 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
41 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
42 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
43 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
44 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
45 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
46 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
47 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
48 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
49 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
50 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
51 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
52 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
53 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
54 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
55 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
56 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
57 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
58 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
59 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
60 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
61 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
62 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
63 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
64 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
65 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
66 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
67 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
68 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
69 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
70 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
71 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
72 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
73 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
74 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
75 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
76 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
77 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
78 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
79 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
80 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
81 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
82 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
83 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
84 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
85 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
86 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
87 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
88 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
89 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
91 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
92 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
93 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
94 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
95 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
96 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
97 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
98 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
99 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
100 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
101 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
102 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
103 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
104 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
105 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
106 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
107 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
108 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
109 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
110 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
111 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
112 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
113 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
114 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
115 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
116 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
117 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
118 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
119 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
120 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
121 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
122 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
123 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
124 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
125 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
126 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
127 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
128 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
129 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
130 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
131 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
132 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
133 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
134 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
135 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
136 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
137 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
138 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
139 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
140 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
141 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
142 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
143 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
144 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
145 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
146 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
147 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
148 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
149 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
150 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
151 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
152 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
153 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
154 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
155 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
156 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
157 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
158 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
159 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
160 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
161 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
162 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
163 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
164 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
165 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
166 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
167 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
168 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
169 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
170 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
171 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
172 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
173 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
174 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
175 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
176 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
177 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
178 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
179 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
180 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
181 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
182 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
183 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
184 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
185 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
186 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
187 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
188 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
189 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
190 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
191 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
192 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
193 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
194 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
195 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
196 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
197 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
198 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
199 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
200 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
201 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
202 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
203 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
204 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
205 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
206 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
207 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
208 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
209 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
210 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
211 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
212 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
213 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
214 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
215 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
216 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
217 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
218 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
219 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
220 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
221 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
222 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
223 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
224 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
225 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
226 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
227 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
228 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
229 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
230 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
231 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
232 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
233 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
234 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
235 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
236 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
237 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
238 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
239 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
240 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
241 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
242 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
243 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
244 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
245 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
246 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
247 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
248 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
249 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
250 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
251 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
252 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
253 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
254 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
255 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
256 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
257 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
258 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
259 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
260 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
261 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
262 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
263 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
264 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
265 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
266 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
267 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
268 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
269 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
270 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
271 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
272 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
273 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
274 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
275 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
276 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
277 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
278 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
279 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
280 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
281 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
282 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
283 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
284 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
285 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
286 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
287 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
288 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
289 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
290 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
291 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
292 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
293 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
294 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
295 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
296 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
297 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
298 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
299 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
300 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
2 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
3 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
4 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
5 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
6 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
7 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
8 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
9 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
10 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
11 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
12 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
13 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
14 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
15 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
16 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
17 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
18 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
19 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
20 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
21 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
22 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
23 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
24 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
25 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
26 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
27 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
28 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
29 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
30 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
31 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
32 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
33 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
34 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
35 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
36 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
37 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
38 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
39 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
40 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
41 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
42 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
43 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
44 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
45 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
46 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
47 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
48 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
49 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
50 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
51 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
52 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
53 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
54 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
55 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
56 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
57 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
58 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
59 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
60 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
61 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
62 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
63 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
64 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
65 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
66 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
67 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
68 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
69 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
70 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
71 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
72 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
73 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
74 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
75 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
76 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
77 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
78 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
79 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
80 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
81 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
82 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
83 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
84 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
85 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
86 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
87 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
88 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
89 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
90 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
91 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
92 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
93 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
94 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
95 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
96 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
97 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
98 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
99 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
100 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
101 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
102 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
103 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
104 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
105 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
106 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
107 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
108 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
109 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
110 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
111 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
112 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
113 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
114 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
115 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
116 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
117 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
118 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
119 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
120 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
121 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
122 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
123 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
124 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
125 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
126 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
127 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
128 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
129 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
130 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
131 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
132 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
133 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
134 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
135 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
136 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
137 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
138 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
139 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
140 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
141 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
142 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
143 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
144 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
145 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
146 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
147 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
148 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
149 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
151 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
152 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
154 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
155 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
156 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
157 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
158 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
159 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
160 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
161 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
162 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
163 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
164 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
165 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
166 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
167 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
168 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
169 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
170 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
171 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
172 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
173 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
174 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
175 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
176 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
177 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
178 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
179 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
180 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
181 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
182 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
183 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
184 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
185 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
186 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
187 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
188 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
189 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
190 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
191 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
192 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
193 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
194 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
195 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
196 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
197 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
198 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
199 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
200 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
201 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
202 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
203 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
204 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
205 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
206 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
207 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
208 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
209 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
210 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
211 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
212 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
214 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
215 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
216 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
217 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
218 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
219 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
220 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
221 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
222 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
223 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
224 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
225 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
226 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
227 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
228 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
229 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
230 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
231 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
232 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
233 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
234 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
235 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
236 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
237 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
238 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
239 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
240 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
241 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
242 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
243 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
244 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
245 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
246 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
247 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
248 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
249 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
250 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
251 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
252 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
253 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
254 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
255 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
256 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
257 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
258 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
260 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
261 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
262 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
263 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
264 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
265 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
266 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
267 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
268 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
269 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
270 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
271 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
272 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
273 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
274 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
275 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
276 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
277 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
278 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
279 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
280 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
281 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
282 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
283 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
284 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
285 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
286 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
287 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
288 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
289 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
290 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
291 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
292 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
293 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
294 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
295 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
296 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
297 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
298 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
299 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
300 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next