BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
2 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
3 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
4 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
5 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
6 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
7 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
8 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
9 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
10 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
11 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
12 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
13 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
14 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
15 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
16 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
17 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
18 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
19 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
20 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
21 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
22 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
23 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
24 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
25 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
26 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
27 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
28 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
29 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
30 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
31 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
32 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
33 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
34 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
35 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
36 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
37 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
38 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
39 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
40 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
41 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
42 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
43 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
44 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
45 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
46 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
47 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
48 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
49 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
50 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
51 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
52 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
53 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
54 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
55 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
56 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
57 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
58 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
59 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
60 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
61 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
62 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
63 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
64 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
65 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
66 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
67 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
68 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
69 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
70 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
71 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
72 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
73 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
74 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
75 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
76 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
77 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
78 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
79 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
80 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
81 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
82 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
83 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
84 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
85 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
86 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
87 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
88 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
89 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
90 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
91 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
92 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
93 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
94 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
95 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
96 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
97 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
98 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
99 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
100 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
101 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
102 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
103 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
104 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
105 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
106 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
107 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
108 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
109 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
110 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
111 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
112 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
113 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
114 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
115 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
116 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
117 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
118 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
119 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
120 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
121 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
122 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
123 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
124 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
125 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
126 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
127 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
128 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
129 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
130 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
131 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
132 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
136 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
137 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
138 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
139 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
140 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
141 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
142 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
143 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
144 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
145 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
146 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
147 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
148 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
149 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
150 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
151 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
152 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
153 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
154 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
155 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
156 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
157 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
158 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
159 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
160 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
161 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
162 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
163 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
164 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
165 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
166 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
167 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
168 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
169 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
170 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
171 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
176 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
177 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
178 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
179 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
180 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
181 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
182 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
183 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
184 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
185 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
186 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
187 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
188 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
189 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
190 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
191 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
192 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
193 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
194 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
195 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
196 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
197 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
198 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
199 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
200 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
201 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
202 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
203 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
204 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
205 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
206 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
207 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
208 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
209 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
210 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
211 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
212 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
213 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
214 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
215 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
216 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
217 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
218 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
219 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
220 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
221 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
222 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
223 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
224 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
225 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
226 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
227 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
228 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
229 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
230 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
231 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
232 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
233 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
234 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
235 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
236 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
237 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
238 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
239 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
240 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
241 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
242 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
243 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
244 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
245 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
246 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
247 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
248 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
249 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
250 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
251 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
252 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
253 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
254 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
255 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
256 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
257 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
258 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
259 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
260 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
261 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
262 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
263 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
264 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
265 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
266 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
267 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
268 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
270 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
271 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
272 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
273 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
274 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
275 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
276 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
278 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
279 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
280 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
281 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
282 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
283 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
284 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
285 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
286 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
287 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
288 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
289 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
290 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
291 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
292 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
293 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
294 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
295 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
296 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
297 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
298 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
299 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
300 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
2 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
3 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
4 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
5 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
6 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
7 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
8 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
9 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
10 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
11 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
12 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
13 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
14 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
15 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
16 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
17 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
18 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
19 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
20 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
21 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
22 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
23 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
24 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
25 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
26 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
27 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
28 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
29 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
30 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
31 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
32 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
33 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
34 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
35 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
36 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
37 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
38 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
39 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
40 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
41 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
42 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
43 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
44 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
45 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
46 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
47 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
48 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
49 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
50 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
51 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
52 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
53 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
54 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
55 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
56 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
57 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
58 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
59 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
60 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
61 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
62 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
63 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
64 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
65 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
66 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
67 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
68 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
69 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
70 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
71 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
72 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
73 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
74 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
75 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
76 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
77 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
78 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
79 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
80 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
81 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
82 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
83 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
84 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
85 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
86 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
87 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
88 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
89 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
90 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
91 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
92 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
93 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
94 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
95 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
96 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
97 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
98 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
99 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
100 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
101 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
102 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
103 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
104 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
105 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
106 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
107 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
108 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
109 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
110 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
111 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
112 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
113 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
114 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
115 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
116 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
117 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
118 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
119 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
121 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
122 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
123 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
124 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
125 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
126 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
127 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
130 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
131 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
132 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
133 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
134 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
136 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
137 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
138 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
139 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
140 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
141 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
142 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
143 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
144 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
145 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
146 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
147 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
148 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
149 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
150 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
151 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
152 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
153 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
154 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
155 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
156 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
157 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
158 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
159 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
160 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
161 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
162 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
163 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
164 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
165 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
166 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
167 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
168 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
169 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
170 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
171 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
172 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
173 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
174 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
175 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
176 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
177 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
178 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
179 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
180 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
181 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
182 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
183 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
184 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
185 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
186 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
187 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
188 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
189 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
190 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
191 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
192 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
193 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
194 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
195 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
196 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
197 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
198 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
199 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
200 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
201 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
202 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
203 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
204 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
205 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
206 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
207 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
208 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
209 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
210 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
211 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
212 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
213 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
214 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
215 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
216 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
217 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
218 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
219 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
220 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
221 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
222 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
223 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
224 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
225 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
226 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
227 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
228 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
229 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
230 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
231 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
232 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
233 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
234 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
235 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
236 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
237 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
239 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
240 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
241 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
242 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
243 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
244 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
245 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
246 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
247 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
248 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
249 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
250 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
251 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
252 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
253 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
254 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
255 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
256 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
257 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
258 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
260 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
261 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
262 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
263 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
267 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
268 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
269 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
270 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
271 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
272 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
273 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
274 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
275 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
276 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
277 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
278 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
279 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
280 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
281 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
282 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
283 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
284 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
285 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
286 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
287 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
288 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
289 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
290 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
291 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
292 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
293 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
294 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
295 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
296 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
297 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
298 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
299 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
300 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next