BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
2 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
3 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
4 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
5 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
6 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
7 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
8 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
9 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
10 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
11 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
12 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
13 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
14 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
15 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
16 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
17 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
18 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
19 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
20 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
21 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
22 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
23 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
24 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
25 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
26 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
27 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
28 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
29 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
30 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
31 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
32 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
33 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
34 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
35 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
36 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
37 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
38 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
39 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
40 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
41 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
42 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
43 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
44 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
45 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
46 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
47 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
48 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
49 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
50 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
53 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
54 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
55 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
56 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
57 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
58 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
59 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
60 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
61 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
62 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
63 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
64 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
65 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
66 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
67 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
68 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
69 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
70 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
71 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
72 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
73 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
74 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
75 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
76 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
77 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
78 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
79 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
80 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
81 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
82 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
83 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
84 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
85 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
86 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
87 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
88 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
89 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
90 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
91 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
92 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
93 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
94 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
95 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
96 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
97 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
98 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
99 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
100 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
101 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
102 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
103 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
104 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
105 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
106 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
107 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
108 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
109 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
110 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
111 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
112 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
113 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
114 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
115 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
116 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
117 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
118 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
119 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
120 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
121 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
122 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
123 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
124 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
125 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
126 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
127 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
128 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
129 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
130 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
131 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
132 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
133 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
134 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
135 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
136 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
137 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
138 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
139 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
140 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
141 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
142 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
143 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
144 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
145 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
146 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
147 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
148 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
149 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
150 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
151 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
152 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
153 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
154 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
155 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
156 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
157 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
158 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
159 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
160 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
161 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
162 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
163 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
164 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
165 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
166 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
167 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
168 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
169 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
170 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
171 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
172 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
173 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
174 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
175 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
176 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
177 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
178 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
179 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
180 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
181 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
182 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
183 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
184 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
185 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
186 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
187 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
188 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
189 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
190 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
191 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
192 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
193 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
194 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
195 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
196 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
197 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
198 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
199 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
200 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
201 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
202 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
203 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
204 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
205 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
206 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
207 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
208 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
209 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
210 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
211 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
212 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
213 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
214 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
215 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
216 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
217 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
218 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
219 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
220 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
221 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
222 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
223 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
224 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
225 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
226 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
227 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
228 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
229 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
230 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
231 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
232 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
234 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
235 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
236 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
237 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
238 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
239 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
240 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
241 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
242 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
243 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
244 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
245 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
246 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
247 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
248 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
249 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
250 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
251 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
252 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
253 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
254 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
255 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
256 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
257 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
258 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
259 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
260 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
261 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
262 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
263 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
264 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
265 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
266 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
267 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
268 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
269 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
270 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
271 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
272 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
273 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
274 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
275 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
276 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
277 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
278 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
279 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
280 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
281 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
282 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
283 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
284 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
285 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
286 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
287 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
288 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
289 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
290 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
291 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
292 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
293 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
294 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
295 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
296 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
297 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
298 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
299 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
300 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
2 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
3 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
4 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
5 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
6 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
7 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
8 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
9 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
10 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
11 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
12 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
13 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
14 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
15 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
16 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
17 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
18 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
19 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
20 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
21 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
22 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
23 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
24 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
25 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
26 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
27 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
28 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
29 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
30 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
31 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
32 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
33 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
34 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
35 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
36 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
37 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
38 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
39 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
40 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
41 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
42 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
43 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
44 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
45 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
46 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
47 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
48 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
49 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
50 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
51 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
52 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
53 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
54 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
55 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
56 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
57 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
58 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
59 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
60 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
61 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
62 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
63 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
64 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
65 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
66 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
67 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
68 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
69 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
70 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
71 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
72 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
73 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
74 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
75 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
76 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
77 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
78 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
79 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
80 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
81 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
82 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
83 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
84 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
85 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
86 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
87 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
88 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
89 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
90 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
91 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
92 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
93 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
94 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
95 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
96 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
97 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
98 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
99 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
100 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
101 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
102 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
103 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
104 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
105 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
106 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
107 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
108 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
109 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
110 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
111 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
112 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
113 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
114 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
115 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
116 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
117 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
118 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
119 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
120 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
121 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
122 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
123 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
124 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
125 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
126 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
127 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
128 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
129 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
130 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
131 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
132 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
133 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
134 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
135 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
136 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
137 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
138 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
139 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
140 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
141 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
142 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
143 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
144 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
145 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
146 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
147 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
148 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
149 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
150 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
151 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
152 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
153 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
154 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
155 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
156 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
157 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
158 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
159 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
160 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
161 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
162 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
163 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
164 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
165 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
166 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
167 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
168 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
169 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
170 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
171 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
172 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
173 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
174 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
175 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
176 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
177 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
178 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
179 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
180 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
181 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
182 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
183 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
184 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
185 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
186 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
187 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
188 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
189 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
190 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
191 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
192 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
193 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
194 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
195 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
196 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
197 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
198 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
199 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
200 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
201 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
202 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
203 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
204 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
205 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
206 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
207 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
208 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
209 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
210 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
211 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
212 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
213 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
214 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
215 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
216 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
217 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
218 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
219 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
220 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
221 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
222 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
223 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
224 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
225 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
226 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
227 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
228 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
229 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
230 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
231 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
232 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
233 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
234 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
235 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
236 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
237 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
238 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
239 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
240 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
241 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
242 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
243 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
244 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
245 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
246 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
247 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
248 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
249 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
250 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
251 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
252 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
253 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
254 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
255 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
256 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
257 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
258 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
259 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
260 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
261 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
262 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
263 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
264 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
265 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
266 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
267 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
268 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
270 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
271 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
272 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
273 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
274 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
275 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
276 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
277 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
278 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
279 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
280 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
281 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
282 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
283 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
284 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
285 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
286 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
287 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
288 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
289 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
290 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
291 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
292 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
293 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
294 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
295 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
296 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
297 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
298 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
299 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
300 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next