BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
2 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
3 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
4 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
5 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
7 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
8 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
9 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
10 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
11 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
12 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
13 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
14 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
15 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
16 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
17 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
18 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
19 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
20 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
21 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
22 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
23 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
24 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
25 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
26 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
27 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
28 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
29 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
30 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
31 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
32 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
33 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
34 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
35 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
36 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
37 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
38 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
39 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
40 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
41 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
42 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
43 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
44 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
45 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
46 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
47 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
48 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
49 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
50 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
53 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
54 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
55 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
56 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
57 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
58 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
59 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
60 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
61 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
62 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
63 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
64 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
65 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
66 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
67 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
68 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
69 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
70 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
71 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
72 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
73 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
74 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
75 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
76 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
77 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
78 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
79 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
80 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
81 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
82 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
83 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
84 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
85 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
86 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
87 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
88 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
89 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
90 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
91 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
92 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
93 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
94 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
95 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
96 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
97 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
98 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
99 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
100 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
101 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
102 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
103 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
104 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
105 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
106 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
107 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
108 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
109 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
110 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
111 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
112 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
114 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
115 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
116 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
117 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
118 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
119 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
120 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
121 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
122 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
124 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
126 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
127 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
128 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
129 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
130 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
131 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
132 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
133 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
134 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
135 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
136 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
137 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
138 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
139 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
140 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
141 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
142 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
143 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
144 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
145 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
146 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
147 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
148 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
150 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
151 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
152 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
153 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
154 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
155 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
156 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
157 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
158 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
159 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
160 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
161 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
162 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
163 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
164 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
165 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
166 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
167 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
168 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
169 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
170 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
171 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
172 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
173 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
174 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
175 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
176 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
177 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
178 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
179 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
180 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
181 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
182 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
183 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
184 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
185 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
186 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
187 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
188 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
189 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
190 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
191 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
192 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
193 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
194 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
195 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
196 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
197 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
198 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
199 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
200 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
201 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
202 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
203 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
204 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
205 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
206 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
207 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
208 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
209 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
210 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
211 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
214 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
215 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
216 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
217 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
218 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
221 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
222 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
223 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
224 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
225 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
226 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
227 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
228 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
229 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
230 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
231 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
232 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
233 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
234 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
235 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
236 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
237 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
238 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
239 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
240 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
242 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
243 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
244 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
245 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
246 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
247 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
248 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
249 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
251 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
252 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
253 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
254 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
255 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
256 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
257 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
258 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
259 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
260 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
261 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
262 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
263 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
264 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
265 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
266 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
267 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
269 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
271 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
272 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
273 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
274 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
275 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
276 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
277 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
278 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
279 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
280 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
281 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
282 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
283 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
284 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
285 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
286 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
287 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
288 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
289 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
290 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
291 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
292 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
293 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
294 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
295 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
296 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
298 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
299 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
300 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
2 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
3 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
4 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
5 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
7 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
8 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
9 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
10 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
11 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
12 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
13 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
14 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
15 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
16 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
17 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
18 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
19 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
20 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
21 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
22 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
23 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
24 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
25 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
26 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
27 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
28 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
29 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
30 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
31 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
32 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
33 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
34 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
35 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
36 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
37 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
38 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
39 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
40 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
41 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
42 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
43 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
44 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
45 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
46 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
47 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
48 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
49 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
50 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
51 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
52 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
53 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
54 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
55 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
56 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
57 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
58 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
59 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
60 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
61 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
62 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
63 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
64 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
65 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
66 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
67 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
68 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
69 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
70 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
71 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
72 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
73 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
74 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
75 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
76 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
77 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
78 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
79 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
80 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
81 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
82 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
83 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
84 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
85 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
86 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
87 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
88 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
89 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
91 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
92 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
93 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
94 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
95 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
96 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
97 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
98 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
99 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
100 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
101 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
102 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
103 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
104 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
105 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
106 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
107 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
108 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
109 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
110 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
111 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
112 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
113 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
114 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
115 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
116 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
117 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
118 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
119 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
120 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
121 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
122 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
123 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
124 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
125 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
126 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
127 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
128 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
129 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
130 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
131 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
132 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
133 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
134 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
135 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
136 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
137 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
138 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
139 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
140 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
141 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
142 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
143 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
144 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
145 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
146 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
147 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
148 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
149 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
150 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
151 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
152 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
153 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
154 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
155 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
156 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
157 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
158 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
159 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
160 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
161 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
162 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
163 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
164 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
165 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
166 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
167 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
168 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
169 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
170 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
171 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
172 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
173 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
174 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
175 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
176 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
177 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
178 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
179 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
180 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
181 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
182 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
183 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
184 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
185 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
186 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
187 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
188 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
189 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
190 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
191 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
192 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
193 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
194 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
195 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
196 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
197 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
198 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
199 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
200 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
201 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
202 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
203 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
204 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
205 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
206 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
207 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
208 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
209 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
210 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
211 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
212 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
213 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
214 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
215 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
216 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
217 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
218 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
219 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
220 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
221 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
222 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
223 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
224 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
225 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
226 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
227 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
228 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
229 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
230 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
231 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
232 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
233 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
234 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
235 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
236 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
237 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
239 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
240 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
241 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
242 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
243 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
244 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
245 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
246 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
247 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
248 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
249 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
250 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
251 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
252 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
253 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
254 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
255 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
256 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
257 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
258 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
260 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
261 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
262 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
263 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
264 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
265 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
266 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
267 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
268 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
269 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
270 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
271 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
272 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
273 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
274 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
275 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
276 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
277 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
278 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
279 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
280 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
281 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
282 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
283 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
284 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
285 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
286 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
287 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
288 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
289 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
290 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
291 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
292 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
293 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
294 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
295 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
296 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
297 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
298 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
299 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
300 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next