BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
2 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
3 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
4 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
5 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
6 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
7 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
8 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
9 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
10 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
11 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
12 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
13 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
14 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
15 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
16 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
17 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
18 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
19 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
20 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
21 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
22 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
23 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
24 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
25 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
26 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
27 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
28 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
29 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
30 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
31 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
32 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
33 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
34 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
35 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
36 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
37 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
38 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
39 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
40 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
41 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
42 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
43 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
44 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
45 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
46 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
47 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
48 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
49 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
50 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
53 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
54 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
55 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
56 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
57 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
58 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
59 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
60 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
61 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
62 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
63 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
64 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
65 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
66 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
67 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
68 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
69 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
70 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
71 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
72 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
73 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
74 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
75 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
76 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
77 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
78 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
79 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
80 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
81 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
82 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
83 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
84 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
85 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
86 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
87 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
88 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
89 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
90 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
91 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
92 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
93 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
94 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
95 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
96 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
97 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
98 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
99 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
100 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
101 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
102 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
103 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
104 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
105 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
106 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
107 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
108 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
109 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
110 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
111 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
112 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
114 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
115 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
116 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
117 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
118 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
119 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
120 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
121 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
122 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
124 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
126 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
127 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
128 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
129 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
130 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
131 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
132 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
133 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
134 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
135 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
136 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
137 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
138 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
139 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
140 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
141 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
142 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
143 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
144 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
145 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
146 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
147 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
148 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
150 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
151 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
152 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
153 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
154 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
155 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
156 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
157 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
158 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
159 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
160 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
161 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
162 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
163 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
164 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
165 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
166 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
167 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
168 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
169 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
170 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
171 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
172 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
173 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
174 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
175 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
176 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
177 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
178 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
179 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
180 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
181 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
182 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
183 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
184 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
185 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
186 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
187 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
188 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
189 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
190 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
191 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
192 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
193 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
194 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
195 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
196 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
197 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
198 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
199 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
200 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
201 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
202 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
203 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
204 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
205 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
206 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
207 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
208 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
210 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
211 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
214 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
215 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
216 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
217 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
218 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
219 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
220 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
221 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
222 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
223 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
224 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
225 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
226 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
227 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
228 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
229 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
230 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
231 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
232 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
233 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
234 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
235 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
236 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
237 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
238 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
239 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
240 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
242 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
243 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
246 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
247 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
248 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
249 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
251 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
252 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
253 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
254 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
255 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
256 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
257 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
258 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
259 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
260 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
261 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
262 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
263 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
264 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
265 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
266 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
267 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
271 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
272 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
273 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
274 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
275 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
276 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
277 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
278 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
279 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
280 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
281 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
282 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
283 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
284 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
285 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
286 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
287 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
288 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
289 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
290 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
291 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
292 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
293 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
294 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
296 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
298 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
299 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
300 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
2 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
3 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
4 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
5 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
6 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
7 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
8 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
9 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
10 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
11 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
12 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
13 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
14 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
15 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
16 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
17 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
18 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
19 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
20 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
21 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
22 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
23 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
24 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
25 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
26 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
27 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
28 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
29 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
30 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
31 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
32 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
33 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
34 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
35 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
36 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
37 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
38 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
39 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
40 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
41 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
42 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
43 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
44 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
45 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
46 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
47 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
48 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
49 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
50 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
51 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
52 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
53 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
54 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
55 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
56 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
57 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
58 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
59 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
60 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
61 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
62 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
63 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
64 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
65 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
66 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
67 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
68 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
69 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
70 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
71 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
72 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
73 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
74 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
75 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
76 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
77 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
78 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
79 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
80 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
81 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
82 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
83 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
84 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
85 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
86 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
87 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
88 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
89 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
90 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
91 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
92 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
93 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
94 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
95 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
96 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
97 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
98 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
99 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
100 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
101 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
102 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
103 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
104 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
105 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
106 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
107 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
108 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
109 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
110 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
111 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
112 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
113 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
114 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
115 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
116 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
117 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
118 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
119 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
120 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
121 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
122 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
123 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
124 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
125 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
126 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
127 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
128 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
129 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
130 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
131 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
132 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
133 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
134 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
135 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
136 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
137 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
138 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
139 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
140 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
141 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
142 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
143 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
144 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
145 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
146 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
147 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
148 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
149 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
150 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
151 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
152 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
153 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
154 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
155 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
156 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
157 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
158 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
159 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
160 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
161 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
162 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
163 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
164 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
165 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
166 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
167 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
168 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
169 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
170 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
171 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
172 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
173 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
174 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
175 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
176 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
177 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
178 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
179 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
180 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
181 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
182 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
183 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
184 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
185 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
186 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
187 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
188 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
189 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
190 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
191 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
192 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
193 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
194 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
195 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
196 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
197 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
198 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
199 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
200 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
201 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
202 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
203 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
204 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
205 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
206 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
207 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
208 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
209 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
210 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
211 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
212 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
213 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
214 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
215 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
216 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
217 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
218 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
219 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
220 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
221 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
222 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
223 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
224 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
225 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
226 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
227 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
228 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
229 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
230 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
231 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
232 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
233 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
234 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
235 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
236 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
237 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
238 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
239 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
240 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
241 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
242 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
243 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
244 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
245 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
246 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
247 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
248 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
249 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
250 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
251 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
252 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
253 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
254 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
255 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
256 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
257 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
258 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
259 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
260 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
261 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
262 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
263 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
268 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
269 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
270 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
271 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
272 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
273 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
274 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
275 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
276 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
277 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
278 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
279 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
280 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
281 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
282 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
283 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
284 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
285 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
286 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
291 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
292 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
293 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
294 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
295 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
296 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
297 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
298 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
299 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
300 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next