BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
2 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
3 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
4 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
5 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
6 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
7 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
10 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
11 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
12 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
13 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
14 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
15 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
16 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
17 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
18 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
19 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
20 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
21 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
22 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
23 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
24 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
25 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
26 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
27 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
28 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
29 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
30 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
31 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
32 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
33 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
34 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
35 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
36 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
37 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
38 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
39 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
40 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
41 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
42 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
43 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
44 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
45 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
46 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
47 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
48 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
49 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
50 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
51 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
52 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
53 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
54 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
55 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
56 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
57 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
58 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
59 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
60 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
61 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
62 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
63 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
64 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
65 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
66 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
67 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
68 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
69 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
70 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
71 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
72 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
73 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
74 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
75 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
76 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
77 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
78 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
80 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
81 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
82 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
83 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
84 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
85 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
86 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
87 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
88 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
89 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
90 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
91 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
92 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
93 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
94 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
95 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
96 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
97 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
98 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
99 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
100 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
101 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
102 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
103 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
104 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
105 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
106 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
107 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
108 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
109 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
110 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
112 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
113 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
114 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
115 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
116 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
117 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
118 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
119 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
120 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
121 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
122 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
123 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
124 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
125 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
126 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
127 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
129 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
130 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
131 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
132 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
133 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
134 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
135 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
136 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
137 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
138 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
139 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
140 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
141 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
142 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
143 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
146 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
147 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
148 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
149 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
151 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
152 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
154 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
155 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
156 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
157 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
158 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
159 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
160 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
161 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
162 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
163 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
164 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
165 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
166 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
167 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
168 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
169 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
170 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
171 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
172 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
173 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
174 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
175 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
176 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
177 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
178 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
179 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
180 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
181 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
182 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
183 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
184 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
185 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
186 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
187 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
188 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
189 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
190 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
191 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
194 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
195 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
196 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
197 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
198 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
199 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
200 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
201 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
202 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
203 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
205 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
206 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
207 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
208 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
209 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
210 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
211 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
212 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
213 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
214 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
215 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
216 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
217 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
218 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
219 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
220 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
221 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
222 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
223 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
224 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
225 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
226 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
227 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
228 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
229 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
230 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
231 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
232 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
233 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
234 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
235 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
236 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
237 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
238 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
239 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
240 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
241 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
242 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
243 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
244 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
245 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
246 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
247 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
248 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
249 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
250 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
252 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
253 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
254 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
255 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
256 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
257 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
261 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
262 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
263 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
264 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
265 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
266 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
267 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
268 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
270 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
271 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
272 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
273 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
274 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
275 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
276 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
277 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
278 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
279 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
280 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
282 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
283 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
284 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
285 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
286 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
287 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
288 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
289 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
290 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
291 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
292 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
293 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
294 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
295 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
296 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
297 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
298 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
299 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
300 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
2 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
3 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
4 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
5 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
6 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
10 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
11 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
12 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
13 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
14 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
15 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
16 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
17 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
18 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
19 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
20 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
21 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
22 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
23 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
24 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
25 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
26 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
27 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
28 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
29 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
30 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
31 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
32 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
33 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
34 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
35 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
36 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
37 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
38 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
39 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
40 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
41 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
42 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
43 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
44 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
45 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
46 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
47 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
48 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
49 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
50 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
53 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
54 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
55 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
56 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
57 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
58 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
59 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
60 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
61 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
62 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
63 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
64 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
65 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
67 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
68 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
69 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
70 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
71 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
72 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
73 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
74 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
75 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
76 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
77 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
78 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
79 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
80 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
81 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
82 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
83 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
84 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
85 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
86 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
87 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
88 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
89 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
90 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
92 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
94 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
95 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
96 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
97 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
98 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
99 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
100 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
101 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
102 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
103 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
104 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
105 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
106 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
107 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
108 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
109 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
110 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
111 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
112 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
113 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
114 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
115 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
116 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
117 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
118 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
119 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
120 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
121 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
122 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
123 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
124 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
125 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
126 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
127 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
128 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
129 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
130 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
131 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
132 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
136 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
137 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
138 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
139 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
140 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
141 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
142 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
143 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
144 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
145 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
146 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
147 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
148 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
149 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
150 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
151 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
152 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
153 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
154 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
155 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
156 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
157 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
158 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
159 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
160 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
161 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
162 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
163 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
164 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
165 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
166 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
167 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
168 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
169 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
170 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
171 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
180 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
181 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
182 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
183 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
184 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
185 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
186 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
187 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
188 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
189 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
190 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
191 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
192 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
193 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
194 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
195 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
196 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
197 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
198 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
199 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
200 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
201 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
202 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
203 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
204 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
205 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
206 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
207 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
208 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
212 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
213 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
214 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
215 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
216 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
217 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
218 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
219 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
220 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
221 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
222 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
223 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
224 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
225 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
226 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
227 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
228 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
229 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
230 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
231 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
232 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
233 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
235 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
236 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
237 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
238 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
239 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
240 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
241 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
242 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
243 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
244 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
245 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
246 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
247 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
248 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
249 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
250 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
251 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
252 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
253 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
254 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
255 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
256 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
257 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
258 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
259 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
260 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
261 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
263 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
268 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
269 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
270 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
271 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
272 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
273 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
274 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
275 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
276 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
278 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
279 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
280 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
281 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
282 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
283 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
284 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
285 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
286 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
291 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
292 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
293 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
294 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
295 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
296 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
297 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
298 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
300 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next