BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
2 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
3 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
4 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
5 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
6 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
7 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
8 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
9 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
10 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
11 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
12 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
14 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
15 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
18 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
19 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
20 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
21 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
22 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
23 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
24 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
25 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
26 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
27 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
29 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
30 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
31 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
32 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
33 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
35 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
36 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
37 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
38 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
42 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
46 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
47 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
49 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
50 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
51 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
52 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
53 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
58 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
59 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
60 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
61 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
62 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
63 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
64 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
65 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
66 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
67 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
68 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
69 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
70 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
71 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
72 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
73 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
74 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
75 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
76 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
77 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
78 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
79 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
80 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
81 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
82 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
83 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
84 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
85 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
86 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
87 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
88 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
89 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
90 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
91 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
92 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
93 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
94 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
95 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
96 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
97 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
98 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
99 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
100 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
101 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
102 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
103 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
104 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
105 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
106 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
107 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
108 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
109 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
110 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
111 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
112 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
113 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
114 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
115 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
116 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
117 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
118 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
119 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
120 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
121 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
122 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
123 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
124 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
125 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
126 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
127 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
128 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
129 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
130 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
131 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
132 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
133 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
134 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
135 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
136 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
137 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
138 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
139 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
140 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
141 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
142 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
143 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
144 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
145 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
146 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
147 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
148 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
149 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
150 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
151 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
152 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
153 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
154 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
155 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
156 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
157 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
158 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
159 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
160 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
161 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
162 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
163 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
164 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
165 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
166 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
167 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
168 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
169 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
170 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
171 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
172 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
173 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
174 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
175 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
176 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
177 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
178 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
179 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
180 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
181 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
182 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
183 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
184 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
185 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
186 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
187 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
188 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
189 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
190 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
191 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
192 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
193 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
194 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
195 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
196 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
197 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
198 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
199 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
200 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
201 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
202 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
203 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
204 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
205 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
206 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
207 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
208 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
209 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
210 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
211 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
212 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
213 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
214 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
215 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
216 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
217 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
218 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
219 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
220 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
221 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
222 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
223 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
224 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
225 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
226 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
227 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
228 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
229 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
230 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
231 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
232 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
233 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
234 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
235 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
236 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
237 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
238 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
239 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
240 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
241 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
242 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
243 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
244 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
245 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
246 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
247 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
248 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
249 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
250 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
251 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
252 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
253 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
254 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
255 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
256 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
257 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
258 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
259 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
260 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
261 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
262 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
263 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
264 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
265 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
266 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
267 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
268 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
269 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
270 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
271 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
272 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
273 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
274 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
275 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
276 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
277 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
278 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
279 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
280 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
281 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
282 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
283 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
284 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
285 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
286 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
287 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
288 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
289 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
290 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
291 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
292 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
293 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
294 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
295 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
296 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
297 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
298 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
299 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
300 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
2 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
3 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
4 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
5 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
6 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
7 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
9 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
10 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
15 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
16 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
17 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
18 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
19 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
20 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
21 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
22 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
23 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
24 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
25 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
26 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
27 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
28 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
29 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
30 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
31 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
32 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
33 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
34 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
35 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
36 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
37 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
38 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
39 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
40 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
41 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
42 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
43 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
44 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
45 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
46 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
47 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
48 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
49 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
50 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
51 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
52 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
53 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
54 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
55 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
56 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
57 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
58 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
59 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
60 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
61 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
62 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
63 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
64 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
65 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
66 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
67 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
68 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
69 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
70 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
71 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
72 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
73 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
74 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
75 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
76 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
77 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
78 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
79 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
80 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
81 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
82 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
83 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
84 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
85 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
86 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
87 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
88 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
89 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
90 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
91 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
92 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
93 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
94 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
95 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
96 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
97 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
98 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
99 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
100 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
101 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
102 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
103 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
104 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
105 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
106 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
107 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
108 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
109 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
110 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
111 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
112 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
113 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
114 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
115 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
116 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
117 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
118 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
119 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
120 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
121 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
122 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
125 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
126 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
127 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
128 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
129 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
130 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
131 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
132 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
133 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
134 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
135 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
136 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
137 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
138 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
139 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
140 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
141 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
142 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
143 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
144 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
145 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
146 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
147 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
148 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
149 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
150 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
151 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
152 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
153 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
154 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
155 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
156 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
157 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
158 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
159 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
160 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
161 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
162 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
163 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
164 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
165 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
166 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
167 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
168 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
169 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
170 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
171 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
172 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
173 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
174 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
175 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
176 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
177 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
178 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
179 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
180 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
181 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
182 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
183 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
184 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
185 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
186 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
187 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
188 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
189 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
190 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
191 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
192 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
193 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
194 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
195 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
196 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
197 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
198 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
199 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
200 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
201 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
202 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
203 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
204 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
205 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
206 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
207 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
208 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
209 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
210 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
211 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
212 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
213 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
214 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
215 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
216 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
217 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
218 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
219 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
220 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
221 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
222 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
223 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
224 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
225 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
226 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
227 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
228 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
229 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
230 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
231 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
232 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
233 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
234 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
235 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
236 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
237 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
238 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
239 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
240 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
241 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
243 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
244 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
245 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
246 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
247 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
248 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
249 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
250 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
251 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
252 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
253 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
254 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
255 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
256 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
257 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
258 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
259 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
260 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
261 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
262 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
263 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
264 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
265 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
266 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
267 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
268 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
269 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
270 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
271 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
272 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
273 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
274 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
275 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
276 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
277 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
278 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
279 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
280 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
281 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
282 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
283 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
284 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
285 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
286 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
287 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
288 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
289 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
290 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
291 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
292 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
293 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
294 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
295 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
296 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
297 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
298 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
299 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
300 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next