BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
2 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
3 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
4 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
5 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
6 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
7 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
8 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
9 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
10 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
11 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
12 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
13 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
14 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
15 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
16 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
18 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
19 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
20 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
21 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
22 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
23 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
24 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
25 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
26 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
27 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
28 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
30 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
31 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
32 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
33 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
34 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
35 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
36 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
37 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
42 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
43 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
44 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
45 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
46 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
47 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
48 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
49 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
50 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
51 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
52 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
53 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
54 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
62 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
63 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
64 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
65 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
66 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
67 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
68 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
69 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
70 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
71 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
72 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
73 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
74 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
75 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
76 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
77 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
78 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
79 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
80 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
81 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
82 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
83 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
84 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
85 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
86 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
87 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
88 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
89 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
90 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
91 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
92 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
93 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
94 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
95 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
96 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
97 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
98 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
99 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
100 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
101 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
102 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
103 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
104 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
105 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
106 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
107 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
108 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
110 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
111 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
112 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
113 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
114 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
115 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
116 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
117 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
118 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
119 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
120 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
121 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
122 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
123 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
124 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
125 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
126 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
127 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
128 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
129 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
130 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
131 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
132 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
133 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
134 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
135 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
136 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
137 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
138 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
139 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
140 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
141 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
142 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
143 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
144 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
145 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
146 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
147 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
148 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
149 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
150 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
151 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
152 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
153 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
154 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
155 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
156 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
157 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
158 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
159 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
160 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
161 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
162 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
163 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
164 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
165 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
166 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
167 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
168 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
169 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
170 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
171 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
172 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
173 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
174 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
175 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
176 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
177 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
178 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
179 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
180 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
181 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
182 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
183 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
184 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
185 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
186 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
187 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
188 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
189 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
190 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
191 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
192 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
193 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
194 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
195 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
196 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
197 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
198 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
199 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
200 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
201 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
202 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
203 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
204 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
205 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
206 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
207 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
208 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
209 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
210 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
211 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
212 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
213 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
214 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
215 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
216 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
217 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
218 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
219 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
220 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
221 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
222 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
223 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
224 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
225 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
226 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
227 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
228 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
229 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
230 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
231 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
232 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
233 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
234 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
235 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
236 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
237 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
238 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
239 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
240 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
241 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
242 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
243 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
244 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
245 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
246 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
247 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
248 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
249 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
250 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
251 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
252 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
253 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
254 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
255 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
256 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
257 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
258 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
259 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
260 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
261 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
262 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
263 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
264 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
265 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
266 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
268 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
269 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
270 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
271 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
272 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
273 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
274 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
275 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
276 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
277 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
278 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
279 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
280 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
281 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
282 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
283 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
284 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
285 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
286 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
287 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
288 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
289 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
290 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
291 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
292 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
293 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
294 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
295 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
296 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
297 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
298 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
299 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
300 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
2 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
3 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
4 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
5 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
6 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
7 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
8 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
9 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
10 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
11 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
12 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
17 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
18 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
19 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
20 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
21 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
22 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
23 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
24 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
25 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
26 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
27 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
28 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
29 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
30 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
31 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
32 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
33 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
34 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
35 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
36 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
37 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
38 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
39 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
40 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
41 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
42 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
43 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
44 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
45 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
46 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
47 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
48 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
49 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
50 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
51 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
52 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
53 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
54 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
55 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
56 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
57 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
58 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
59 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
60 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
61 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
62 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
63 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
64 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
65 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
66 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
67 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
68 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
69 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
70 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
71 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
72 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
73 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
74 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
75 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
76 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
77 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
78 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
79 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
80 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
81 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
82 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
83 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
84 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
85 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
86 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
87 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
88 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
89 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
90 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
91 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
92 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
93 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
94 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
95 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
96 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
97 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
98 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
99 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
100 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
101 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
102 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
103 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
104 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
105 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
106 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
107 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
108 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
109 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
110 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
111 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
112 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
114 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
115 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
116 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
117 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
118 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
119 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
120 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
121 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
122 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
123 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
125 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
126 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
127 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
128 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
129 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
130 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
131 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
132 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
133 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
134 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
135 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
136 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
137 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
138 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
139 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
140 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
141 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
142 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
143 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
144 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
145 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
146 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
147 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
148 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
149 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
150 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
151 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
152 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
153 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
154 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
155 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
156 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
157 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
158 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
159 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
160 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
161 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
162 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
163 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
164 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
165 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
166 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
167 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
168 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
169 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
170 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
171 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
172 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
173 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
174 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
175 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
176 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
177 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
178 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
179 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
180 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
181 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
182 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
183 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
184 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
185 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
186 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
187 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
188 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
189 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
190 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
191 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
192 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
193 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
194 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
195 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
196 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
197 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
198 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
199 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
200 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
201 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
202 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
203 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
204 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
205 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
206 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
207 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
208 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
209 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
210 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
211 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
212 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
213 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
214 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
215 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
216 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
217 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
218 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
219 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
220 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
221 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
222 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
223 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
224 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
225 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
226 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
227 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
228 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
229 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
230 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
231 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
232 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
233 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
234 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
235 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
236 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
237 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
238 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
239 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
240 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
241 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
243 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
244 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
245 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
246 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
247 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
248 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
249 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
250 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
251 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
252 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
253 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
254 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
255 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
256 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
257 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
258 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
259 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
260 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
261 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
262 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
263 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
264 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
265 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
266 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
267 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
268 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
269 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
270 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
271 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
272 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
273 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
274 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
275 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
276 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
277 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
278 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
279 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
280 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
281 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
282 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
283 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
284 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
285 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
286 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
287 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
288 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
289 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
290 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
291 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
292 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
293 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
294 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
296 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
297 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
298 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
299 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
300 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next