BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
2 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
3 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
4 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
5 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
6 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
7 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
8 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
9 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
10 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
11 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
12 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
13 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
14 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
15 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
16 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
17 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
18 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
19 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
20 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
21 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
22 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
23 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
24 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
26 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
27 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
28 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
29 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
30 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
31 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
32 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
33 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
34 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
35 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
36 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
37 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
38 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
39 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
40 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
41 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
42 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
43 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
44 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
45 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
46 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
47 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
48 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
49 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
50 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
51 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
52 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
53 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
54 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
55 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
56 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
57 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
58 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
59 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
60 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
61 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
62 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
63 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
64 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
65 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
66 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
67 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
68 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
69 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
70 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
71 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
72 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
73 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
74 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
75 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
76 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
77 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
78 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
79 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
80 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
81 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
82 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
83 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
84 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
85 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
86 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
87 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
88 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
89 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
90 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
91 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
92 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
93 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
94 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
95 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
96 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
97 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
98 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
99 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
100 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
101 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
102 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
103 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
104 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
105 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
106 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
107 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
108 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
109 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
110 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
111 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
112 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
113 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
114 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
115 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
116 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
117 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
118 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
119 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
120 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
121 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
122 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
123 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
124 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
125 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
126 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
127 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
128 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
129 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
130 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
131 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
132 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
133 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
134 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
135 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
136 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
137 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
138 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
139 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
140 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
141 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
142 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
143 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
144 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
145 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
146 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
147 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
148 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
149 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
150 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
151 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
152 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
153 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
154 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
155 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
156 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
157 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
158 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
159 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
160 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
161 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
162 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
163 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
164 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
165 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
166 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
167 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
168 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
169 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
170 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
171 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
172 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
173 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
174 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
175 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
176 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
177 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
178 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
179 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
180 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
181 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
182 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
183 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
184 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
185 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
186 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
187 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
188 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
189 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
190 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
191 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
192 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
193 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
194 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
195 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
196 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
197 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
198 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
199 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
200 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
201 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
202 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
203 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
204 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
205 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
206 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
207 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
208 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
209 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
210 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
211 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
212 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
213 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
214 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
215 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
216 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
217 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
218 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
219 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
220 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
221 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
222 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
223 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
224 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
225 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
226 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
227 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
228 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
229 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
230 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
231 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
232 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
233 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
234 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
235 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
236 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
237 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
238 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
239 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
240 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
241 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
242 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
243 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
244 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
245 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
246 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
247 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
248 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
249 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
250 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
251 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
252 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
253 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
254 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
255 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
256 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
257 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
258 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
259 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
260 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
261 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
262 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
263 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
264 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
265 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
266 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
267 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
268 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
269 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
270 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
271 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
272 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
273 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
274 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
275 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
276 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
277 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
278 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
279 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
280 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
281 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
282 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
283 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
284 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
285 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
286 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
287 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
288 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
289 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
290 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
291 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
292 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
293 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
294 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
295 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
296 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
297 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
298 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
299 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
300 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
2 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
3 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
4 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
5 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
6 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
7 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
8 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
9 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
10 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
11 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
12 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
13 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
14 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
15 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
16 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
17 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
18 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
19 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
20 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
21 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
22 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
23 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
24 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
25 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
26 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
27 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
28 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
29 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
30 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
31 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
32 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
33 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
34 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
35 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
36 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
38 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
39 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
40 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
41 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
42 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
43 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
44 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
45 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
46 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
47 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
48 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
49 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
50 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
51 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
52 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
53 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
54 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
55 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
56 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
57 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
58 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
59 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
60 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
61 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
62 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
63 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
64 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
65 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
66 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
67 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
68 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
69 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
70 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
71 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
72 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
73 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
74 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
75 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
76 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
77 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
78 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
79 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
80 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
81 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
82 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
83 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
84 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
85 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
86 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
87 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
88 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
89 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
90 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
91 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
92 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
93 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
94 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
95 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
96 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
97 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
98 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
99 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
100 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
101 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
102 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
103 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
104 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
105 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
106 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
107 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
108 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
110 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
111 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
112 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
113 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
114 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
115 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
116 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
117 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
118 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
119 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
120 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
121 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
122 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
123 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
124 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
125 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
126 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
127 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
128 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
129 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
130 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
131 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
132 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
133 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
134 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
135 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
136 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
137 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
138 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
139 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
140 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
141 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
142 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
143 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
144 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
145 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
146 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
147 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
148 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
149 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
150 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
151 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
152 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
153 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
154 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
155 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
156 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
157 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
158 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
159 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
160 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
161 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
162 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
163 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
164 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
165 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
166 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
167 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
168 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
169 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
170 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
171 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
172 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
173 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
174 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
175 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
176 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
177 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
178 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
179 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
180 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
181 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
182 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
183 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
184 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
185 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
186 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
187 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
188 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
189 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
190 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
191 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
192 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
193 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
194 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
195 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
196 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
197 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
198 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
199 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
200 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
201 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
202 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
203 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
204 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
205 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
206 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
207 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
208 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
209 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
210 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
211 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
212 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
213 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
214 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
215 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
216 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
217 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
218 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
219 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
220 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
221 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
222 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
223 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
224 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
225 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
226 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
227 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
228 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
229 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
230 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
231 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
232 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
233 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
234 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
235 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
236 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
237 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
238 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
239 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
240 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
241 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
242 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
243 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
244 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
245 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
246 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
247 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
248 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
249 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
250 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
251 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
252 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
253 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
254 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
255 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
256 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
257 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
258 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
259 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
260 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
261 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
262 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
263 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
264 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
265 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
266 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
267 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
268 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
269 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
270 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
271 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
272 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
273 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
274 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
275 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
276 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
277 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
278 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
279 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
280 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
281 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
282 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
283 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
284 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
285 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
286 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
287 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
288 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
289 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
290 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
291 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
292 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
293 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
294 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
295 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
296 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
297 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
298 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
299 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
300 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next