BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
2 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
3 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
4 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
5 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
6 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
7 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
8 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
9 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
10 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
11 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
12 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
15 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
19 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
20 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
21 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
22 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
23 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
24 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
25 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
26 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
27 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
28 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
29 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
30 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
31 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
32 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
33 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
34 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
35 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
36 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
37 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
38 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
39 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
40 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
41 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
42 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
43 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
44 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
45 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
46 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
47 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
48 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
49 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
50 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
51 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
52 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
53 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
54 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
55 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
56 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
57 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
58 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
59 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
60 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
61 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
62 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
63 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
64 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
65 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
66 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
67 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
68 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
69 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
70 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
71 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
72 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
73 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
74 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
75 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
76 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
77 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
78 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
79 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
80 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
81 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
82 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
83 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
84 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
85 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
86 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
87 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
88 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
89 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
90 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
91 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
92 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
93 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
94 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
95 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
96 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
97 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
98 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
99 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
100 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
101 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
102 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
103 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
104 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
105 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
106 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
107 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
108 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
109 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
110 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
111 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
112 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
113 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
114 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
115 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
116 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
117 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
118 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
119 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
120 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
121 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
122 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
123 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
124 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
125 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
126 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
127 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
128 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
129 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
130 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
131 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
132 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
133 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
134 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
135 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
136 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
137 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
138 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
139 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
140 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
141 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
142 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
143 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
144 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
145 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
146 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
147 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
148 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
149 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
150 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
151 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
152 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
153 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
154 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
155 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
156 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
157 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
158 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
159 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
160 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
161 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
162 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
163 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
164 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
165 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
166 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
167 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
168 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
169 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
170 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
171 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
172 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
173 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
174 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
175 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
176 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
177 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
178 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
179 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
180 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
181 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
182 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
183 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
184 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
185 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
186 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
187 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
188 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
189 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
190 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
191 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
192 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
193 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
194 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
195 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
196 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
197 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
198 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
199 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
200 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
201 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
202 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
203 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
204 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
205 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
206 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
207 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
208 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
209 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
210 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
211 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
212 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
213 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
214 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
215 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
216 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
217 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
218 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
219 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
220 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
221 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
222 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
223 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
224 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
225 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
226 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
227 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
228 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
229 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
230 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
231 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
232 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
233 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
234 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
235 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
236 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
237 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
238 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
239 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
240 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
241 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
242 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
243 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
244 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
245 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
246 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
247 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
248 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
249 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
250 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
251 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
252 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
253 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
254 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
255 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
256 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
257 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
258 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
259 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
260 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
261 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
262 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
263 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
265 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
266 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
267 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
268 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
269 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
270 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
271 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
272 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
273 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
274 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
275 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
276 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
277 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
278 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
279 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
280 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
281 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
282 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
283 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
284 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
285 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
286 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
287 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
288 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
289 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
290 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
291 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
292 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
293 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
294 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
295 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
296 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
297 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
298 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
299 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
300 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
2 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
3 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
4 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
5 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
6 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
7 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
10 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
11 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
12 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
13 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
14 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
15 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
16 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
17 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
18 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
19 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
20 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
21 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
22 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
23 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
24 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
25 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
26 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
27 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
28 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
29 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
30 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
31 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
32 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
33 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
34 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
35 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
36 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
37 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
38 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
39 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
40 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
41 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
42 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
43 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
46 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
47 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
49 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
50 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
51 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
52 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
53 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
56 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
57 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
58 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
59 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
60 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
61 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
62 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
63 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
64 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
65 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
66 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
67 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
68 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
69 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
71 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
72 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
73 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
74 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
75 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
76 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
77 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
78 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
79 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
80 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
81 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
82 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
83 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
84 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
85 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
86 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
87 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
88 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
89 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
90 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
91 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
92 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
93 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
94 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
95 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
96 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
97 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
98 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
99 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
100 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
103 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
104 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
105 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
106 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
107 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
108 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
109 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
110 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
111 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
112 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
115 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
116 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
118 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
119 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
120 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
121 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
122 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
123 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
124 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
125 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
126 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
127 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
128 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
129 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
130 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
131 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
132 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
133 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
134 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
135 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
136 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
137 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
138 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
139 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
140 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
141 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
142 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
143 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
144 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
145 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
146 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
147 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
148 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
149 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
150 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
151 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
152 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
153 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
154 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
155 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
156 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
157 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
158 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
159 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
160 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
161 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
162 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
163 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
164 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
165 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
166 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
167 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
168 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
169 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
170 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
171 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
172 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
173 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
174 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
175 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
176 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
177 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
178 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
179 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
180 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
181 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
182 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
183 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
184 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
185 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
186 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
187 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
188 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
189 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
190 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
191 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
192 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
193 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
194 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
196 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
197 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
198 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
199 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
200 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
201 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
202 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
203 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
204 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
205 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
206 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
207 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
208 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
209 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
210 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
211 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
212 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
213 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
214 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
215 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
216 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
217 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
218 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
219 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
220 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
221 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
222 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
223 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
224 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
225 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
226 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
227 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
228 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
229 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
230 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
231 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
232 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
233 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
234 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
235 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
236 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
237 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
238 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
239 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
240 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
241 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
242 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
243 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
246 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
247 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
248 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
249 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
250 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
251 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
252 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
253 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
254 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
255 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
256 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
257 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
258 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
259 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
260 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
261 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
262 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
263 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
264 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
265 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
266 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
268 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
269 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
270 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
271 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
272 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
273 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
274 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
275 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
276 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
277 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
278 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
279 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
280 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
281 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
282 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
283 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
284 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
285 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
286 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
287 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
288 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
289 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
290 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
291 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
292 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
293 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
294 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
295 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
296 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
297 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
298 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
299 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
300 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next