BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
2 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
3 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
4 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
5 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
6 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
7 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
8 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
9 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
10 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
11 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
12 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
13 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
14 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
15 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
16 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
17 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
18 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
19 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
20 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
21 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
22 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
23 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
24 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
25 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
26 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
27 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
28 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
29 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
30 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
31 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
32 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
33 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
34 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
35 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
36 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
37 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
38 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
39 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
40 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
41 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
42 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
43 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
44 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
45 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
46 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
47 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
48 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
49 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
50 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
51 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
52 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
53 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
54 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
55 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
56 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
57 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
58 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
59 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
60 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
61 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
62 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
65 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
66 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
67 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
68 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
69 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
70 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
71 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
72 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
73 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
74 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
75 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
76 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
77 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
78 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
79 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
80 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
81 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
82 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
83 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
84 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
85 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
86 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
87 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
88 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
89 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
90 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
91 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
92 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
93 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
94 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
95 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
96 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
97 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
98 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
99 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
100 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
101 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
102 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
103 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
104 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
105 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
106 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
107 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
108 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
109 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
110 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
111 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
112 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
113 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
114 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
115 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
116 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
117 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
118 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
119 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
120 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
121 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
122 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
123 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
124 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
125 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
126 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
127 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
128 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
129 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
130 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
131 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
132 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
133 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
134 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
135 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
136 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
137 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
138 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
139 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
140 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
141 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
142 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
143 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
144 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
145 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
146 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
147 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
148 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
149 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
150 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
151 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
152 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
153 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
154 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
155 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
156 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
157 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
158 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
159 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
160 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
161 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
162 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
163 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
164 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
165 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
166 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
167 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
168 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
169 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
170 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
171 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
172 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
173 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
174 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
175 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
176 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
177 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
178 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
179 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
180 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
181 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
182 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
183 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
184 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
185 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
186 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
187 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
188 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
189 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
190 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
191 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
192 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
193 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
194 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
195 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
196 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
197 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
198 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
199 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
200 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
201 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
202 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
203 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
204 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
205 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
206 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
207 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
208 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
209 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
210 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
211 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
212 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
213 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
214 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
215 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
216 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
217 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
218 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
219 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
220 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
221 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
222 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
223 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
224 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
225 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
226 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
227 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
228 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
229 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
230 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
231 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
232 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
233 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
234 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
235 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
236 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
237 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
238 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
239 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
240 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
241 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
242 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
243 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
244 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
245 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
246 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
247 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
248 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
249 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
250 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
251 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
252 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
253 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
254 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
255 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
256 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
257 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
258 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
259 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
260 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
261 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
262 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
263 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
264 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
265 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
266 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
267 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
268 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
269 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
270 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
271 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
272 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
273 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
274 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
275 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
276 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
277 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
278 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
279 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
280 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
281 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
282 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
283 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
284 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
285 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
286 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
287 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
288 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
289 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
290 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
291 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
292 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
293 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
294 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
295 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
296 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
297 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
298 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
299 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
300 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
2 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
3 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
5 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
6 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
7 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
8 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
9 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
10 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
11 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
12 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
15 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
16 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
17 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
18 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
19 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
20 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
21 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
22 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
23 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
24 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
26 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
27 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
28 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
29 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
30 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
31 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
32 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
33 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
38 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
39 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
40 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
41 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
42 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
43 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
44 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
45 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
46 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
47 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
48 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
49 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
50 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
51 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
52 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
53 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
62 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
63 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
64 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
65 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
66 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
67 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
68 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
69 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
70 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
71 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
72 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
73 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
74 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
75 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
76 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
77 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
78 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
79 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
81 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
82 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
83 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
84 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
85 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
86 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
87 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
88 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
89 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
90 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
91 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
92 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
93 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
94 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
95 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
96 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
97 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
98 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
99 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
100 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
101 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
102 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
103 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
104 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
105 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
106 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
107 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
108 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
109 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
110 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
111 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
112 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
113 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
114 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
115 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
116 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
117 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
118 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
119 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
120 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
121 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
122 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
123 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
125 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
126 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
127 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
130 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
131 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
132 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
133 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
134 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
135 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
136 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
138 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
139 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
140 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
141 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
143 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
145 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
146 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
147 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
148 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
149 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
151 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
152 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
153 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
154 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
155 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
156 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
158 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
159 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
160 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
161 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
162 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
163 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
164 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
165 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
166 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
167 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
168 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
169 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
170 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
171 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
172 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
173 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
174 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
175 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
176 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
177 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
178 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
179 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
180 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
181 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
182 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
183 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
184 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
185 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
186 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
187 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
188 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
189 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
190 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
191 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
192 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
193 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
194 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
195 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
196 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
197 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
198 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
199 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
200 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
201 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
202 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
203 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
205 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
206 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
207 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
208 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
209 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
210 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
211 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
212 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
213 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
214 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
215 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
216 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
217 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
218 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
219 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
220 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
221 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
222 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
223 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
224 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
225 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
226 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
227 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
228 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
229 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
230 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
231 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
232 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
233 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
234 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
235 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
237 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
238 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
239 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
240 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
241 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
242 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
245 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
246 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
247 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
248 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
249 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
250 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
251 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
252 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
253 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
256 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
257 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
258 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
259 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
260 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
261 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
262 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
263 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
265 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
266 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
267 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
271 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
272 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
273 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
274 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
275 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
277 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
279 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
280 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
281 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
282 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
283 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
284 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
285 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
286 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
287 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
288 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
289 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
290 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
291 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
292 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
293 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
294 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
295 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
296 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
299 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
300 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next