BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 Lehmann Matthew 2978 2717 6 3 261 Sig
2 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HUANG Edison 2978 2672 4 1 306 Sig
3 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2978 2634 4 1 344 Sig
4 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LY Edward 2978 2933 14 11 45 Sig
5 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 Zhang Charlie 2971 1720 1 0 1251 Sig
6 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Antony TP 2971 1574 1 0 1397 Sig
7 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANG Mark Zh 2971 2109 1 0 862 Sig
8 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 WANG Zhong Xu 2971 2053 1 0 918 Sig
9 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
10 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 XU Joyce 2971 2129 1 0 842 Sig
11 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 SONG Pamela 2971 2066 1 0 905 T Sig
12 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 2951 1280 2 0 1671 Sig
13 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
14 ** Ontario Cup 336 SAJADI Nick 2951 1624 2 0 1327 Sig
15 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
16 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
18 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
19 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2951 2540 2 0 411 Sig
20 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ANGERS Gabriel 2951 1546 2 0 1405 Sig
21 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
22 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
23 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
24 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
25 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
26 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
27 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
28 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
29 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
30 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
31 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
32 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
33 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
34 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
35 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
36 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
37 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
38 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
39 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
40 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
41 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
42 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
43 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
44 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
45 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
46 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
47 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
48 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
49 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
50 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
51 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
52 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
53 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
54 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
55 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
56 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
57 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
58 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
59 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
60 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
61 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
62 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
63 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
64 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
65 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
66 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
67 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
68 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
69 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
70 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
71 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
72 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
73 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
74 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
75 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
76 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
77 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
78 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
79 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
80 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
81 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
82 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
83 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
84 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
85 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
86 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
87 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
88 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
89 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
90 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
91 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
92 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
93 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
94 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
95 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
96 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
97 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
98 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
99 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
100 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
101 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
102 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
103 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
104 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
105 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
106 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
107 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
108 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
109 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
110 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
111 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
112 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
113 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
114 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
115 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
116 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
117 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
118 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
119 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
120 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
121 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
122 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
123 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
124 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
125 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
126 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
127 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
128 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
129 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
130 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
131 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
132 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
133 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
134 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
135 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
136 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
137 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
138 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
139 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
140 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
141 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
142 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
143 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
144 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
145 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
146 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
147 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
148 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
149 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
150 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
151 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
152 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
153 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
154 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
155 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
156 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
157 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
158 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
159 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
160 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
161 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
162 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
163 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
164 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
165 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
166 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
167 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
168 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
169 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
170 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
171 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
172 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
173 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
174 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
175 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
176 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
177 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
178 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
179 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
180 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
181 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
182 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
183 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
184 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
185 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
186 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
187 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
188 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
189 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
190 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
191 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
192 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
193 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
194 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
195 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
196 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
197 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
198 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
199 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
200 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
201 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
202 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
203 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
204 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
205 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
206 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
207 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
208 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
209 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
210 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
211 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
212 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
213 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
214 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
215 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
216 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
217 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
218 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
219 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
220 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
221 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
222 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
223 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
224 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
225 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
226 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
227 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
228 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
229 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
230 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
231 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
232 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
233 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
234 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
235 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
236 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
237 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
238 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
239 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
240 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
241 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
242 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
243 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
244 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
245 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
246 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
247 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
248 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
249 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
250 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
251 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
252 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
253 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
254 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
255 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
256 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
257 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
258 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
259 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
260 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
261 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
262 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
263 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
264 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
265 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
266 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
267 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
268 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
269 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
270 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
271 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
272 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
273 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
274 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
275 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
276 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
277 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
278 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
279 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
280 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
281 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
282 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
283 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
284 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
285 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
286 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
287 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
288 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
289 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
290 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
291 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
292 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
293 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
294 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
295 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
296 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
297 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
298 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
299 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
300 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
2 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
3 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
4 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
5 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
6 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
7 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
8 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
9 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
10 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
11 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
12 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
13 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
14 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
15 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
16 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
17 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
19 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
20 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
21 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
22 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
23 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
24 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
26 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
27 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
28 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
29 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
30 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
31 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
32 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
33 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
34 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
35 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
38 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
39 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
40 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
41 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
42 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
43 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
44 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
45 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
46 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
47 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
48 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
49 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
50 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
51 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
52 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
53 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
54 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
55 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
56 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
57 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
58 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
62 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
63 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
64 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
65 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
66 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
67 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
68 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
69 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
70 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
71 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
72 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
73 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
74 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
75 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
76 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
77 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
78 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
79 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
80 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
81 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
82 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
83 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
84 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
85 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
86 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
87 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
88 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
89 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
90 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
91 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
92 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
93 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
94 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
95 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
96 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
97 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
98 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
99 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
100 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
101 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
102 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
103 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
104 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
105 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
106 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
107 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
108 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
109 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
110 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
111 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
112 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
113 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
114 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
115 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
116 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
117 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
118 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
119 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
120 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
121 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
122 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
123 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
125 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
127 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
128 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
129 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
130 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
131 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
132 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
133 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
134 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
135 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
136 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
137 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
138 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
139 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
140 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
141 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
142 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
143 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
146 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
147 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
148 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
149 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
150 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
151 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
152 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
154 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
155 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
156 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
158 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
159 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
160 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
161 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
162 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
163 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
164 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
165 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
167 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
168 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
169 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
170 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
171 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
172 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
173 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
174 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
175 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
176 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
177 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
178 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
179 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
180 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
181 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
182 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
183 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
184 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
185 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
186 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
187 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
188 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
189 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
190 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
191 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
192 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
193 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
194 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
195 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
196 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
197 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
198 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
199 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
200 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
201 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
202 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
203 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
205 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
206 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
207 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
208 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
209 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
210 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
211 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
212 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
213 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
214 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
215 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
216 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
217 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
218 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
219 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
220 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
221 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
222 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
223 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
224 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
225 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
226 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
227 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
228 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
229 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
230 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
231 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
232 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
233 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
234 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
235 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
236 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
237 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
238 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
239 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
240 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
241 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
243 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
244 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
245 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
246 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
247 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
248 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
249 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
250 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
251 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
252 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
253 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
254 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
256 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
257 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
258 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
259 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
260 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
261 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
262 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
263 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
264 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
265 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
266 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
267 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
268 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
269 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
271 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
272 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
273 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
274 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
275 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
276 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
277 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
279 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
280 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
281 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
282 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
283 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
284 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
285 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
286 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
287 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
288 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
289 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
290 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
291 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
292 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
293 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
294 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
295 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
296 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
299 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
300 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next