MOKHOV Andrey : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SOHAIL Kamran 2401 2010 2 1 391 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KABANI Hussain 2401 2007 2 1 394 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SURYAVANSHI Vishal 2401 1371 1 0 1030 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QAMRI Javad 2401 1864 1 0 537 T Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KERWIN Emile Schaaf 2401 915 1 0 1486 T Sig
6 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2401 2862 22 20 -461 Sig
7 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2401 2529 14 12 -128 Sig
8 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MOKHOV Andrey 2401 2401 8 6 0 Sig
9 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2401 1717 1 0 684 Sig
10 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 NASIR Muhammad Ali 2401 298 1 0 2103 T Sig
11 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SHAIKH Azhar 2401 2341 6 5 60 Sig
12 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 VIRK Salman 2401 2173 3 2 228 Sig
13 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KABANI Hussain 2401 2007 2 1 394 Sig
14 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Irtaza 2401 2157 3 2 244 Sig
15 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ILIESCU Nick 2401 1280 1 0 1121 Sig
16 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 PRASHAUD Paul 2401 1306 1 0 1095 Sig
17 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SURYAVANSHI Vishal 2401 1371 1 0 1030 Sig
18 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KERWIN Emile Schaaf 2401 915 1 0 1486 T Sig
19 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 XU Michael duplicate 33369 2401 690 1 0 1711 T Sig
20 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2401 1971 1 0 430 Sig
21 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 DULLAERT Meech 2401 985 2 0 1416 Sig
22 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 WU Liang David 2401 868 2 0 1533 Sig
23 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 GUO Kevin 2401 1432 2 0 969 Sig
24 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 LINH Eric 2401 1580 2 0 821 Sig
25 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 SUNG Glacier 2401 1724 2 0 677 Sig
26 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 SADEGHI Pedram 2401 1523 2 0 878 Sig
27 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 OREND Sam 2401 2244 6 4 157 Sig
28 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 ALI Irtaza 2401 2157 5 3 244 Sig
29 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 WEI Adrian 2401 1885 2 0 516 Sig
30 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 QAMRI Abdul Javad 2384 1182 3 0 1202 Sig
31 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 CANTARELLI Fred 2384 2434 30 26 -50 Sig
32 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 LI Jeffrey 2384 2175 8 5 209 Sig
33 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MANDELSTAM David 2384 1672 3 0 712 Sig
34 *** Canada Cup 3 350 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2467 2004 2 0 463 Sig
35 *** Canada Cup 3 350 NOLAN David 2467 100 2 0 2367 T Sig
36 *** Canada Cup 3 350 XU David 2467 2517 24 21 -50 Sig
37 *** Canada Cup 3 350 ALI Irtaza 2467 2035 2 0 432 Sig
38 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 WEI Adrian 2467 1713 2 0 754 Sig
39 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 XU David 2467 2517 18 16 -50 Sig
40 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 XU Joyce 2467 2127 3 1 340 Sig
41 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 CAO Raymond 2505 1552 2 0 953 Sig
42 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MANDELSTAM David 2505 1543 2 0 962 Sig
43 ** Ontario Championship 341 CHANG William 2456 100 2 0 2356 T Sig
44 ** Ontario Championship 341 WEI Adrian 2456 1668 2 0 788 Sig
45 ** Ontario Championship 341 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2209 5 3 247 Sig
46 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2456 2012 2 0 444 Sig
47 ** Ontario Championship 341 XU David 2456 2187 5 3 269 Sig
48 ** Ontario Championship 341 BU Alexander 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
49 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LI Jeffrey 2492 1815 2 0 677 Sig
50 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 OREND Sam 2492 1973 2 0 519 Sig
51 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 CAO Raymond 2492 1376 2 0 1116 Sig
52 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 ARORA Nonit 2487 2191 3 2 296 Sig
53 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 OREND Sam 2487 1905 1 0 582 Sig
54 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 PHAN Manny 2487 802 1 0 1685 Sig
55 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 PRASHAUD Paul 2487 1306 1 0 1181 Sig
56 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 DING Udy Zixin 2414 1408 2 0 1006 Sig
57 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2414 1782 2 0 632 Sig
58 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 DUTTA Sumit 2414 2208 5 3 206 Sig
59 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 XU David 2414 2048 3 1 366 Sig
60 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANDE Vikalp 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
61 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 KABANI Hussain 2414 1949 1 0 465 Sig
62 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 MITHANI Rahim 2414 2652 18 16 -238 Sig
63 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2414 2136 3 2 278 Sig
64 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 GREENIDGE Colin 2414 2301 5 4 113 Sig
65 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 NGUYEN Vincent 2414 1893 1 0 521 Sig
66 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 SOHAIL Kamran 2414 2019 2 1 395 Sig
67 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 SHAIKH Azhar 2414 2325 6 5 89 Sig
68 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 ARORA Nonit 2414 2254 4 3 160 T Sig
69 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 PHAN Manny 2414 808 1 0 1606 Sig
70 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 PRASHAUD Paul 2414 1253 1 0 1161 Sig
71 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 OREND Sam 2414 1779 1 0 635 Sig
72 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 GREENIDGE Colin 2414 2301 5 4 113 Sig
73 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2414 2136 3 2 278 Sig
74 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 NGAU Heng 2414 2141 3 2 273 Sig
75 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 KAMRAN Syed 2414 1696 1 0 718 T Sig
76 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 AMIR Kamran 2414 1966 1 0 448 Sig
77 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 SHAIKH Azhar 2414 2325 6 5 89 Sig
78 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 SARGEANT Terence 2430 1716 2 0 714 T Sig
79 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 XU David 2430 1893 2 0 537 Sig
80 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 IBRAHIM Patrick 2430 171 1 0 2259 Sig
81 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 BOGDA Lucian 2430 928 1 0 1502 Sig
82 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 OREND Sam 2430 1702 1 0 728 Sig
83 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2430 2067 2 1 363 Sig
84 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 PANDE Vikalp 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
85 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 BATOOQ Essam 2423 186 2 0 2237 T Sig
86 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SAXENA Will 2423 811 2 0 1612 Sig
87 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LING Simon 2423 1151 2 0 1272 Sig
88 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 IYER Kartik 2423 1682 2 0 741 Sig
89 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LING Simon 2423 1151 2 0 1272 Sig
90 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 Zhang Charlie 2423 1570 2 0 853 T Sig
91 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 BATOOQ Essam 2423 186 2 0 2237 T Sig
92 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 JI Max J.L. 2492 1400 3 0 1092 Sig
93 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2492 2247 8 5 245 Sig
94 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 WANG Steve Y. 2492 1847 3 0 645 Sig
95 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 CARON Curtis 2597 1686 2 0 911 Sig
96 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 SICARD Nicolas 2597 1536 2 0 1061 Sig
97 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 SIEU Vincent 2597 2043 2 0 554 Sig
98 ** Jan MyTTC Double Fish Circuit (Open) 2016 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2591 1327 2 0 1264 Sig
99 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SAXENA Will 2591 637 1 0 1954 Sig
100 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LY Danny 2591 2566 8 6 25 Sig
101 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 RADMAN Dariush 2591 2156 1 0 435 Sig
102 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU David 2591 1779 1 0 812 Sig
103 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 Tran Jeremy 2564 1847 3 0 717 Sig
104 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 ZHANG Wenbin 2564 2300 8 5 264 Sig
105 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 FOURNIER Émile 2564 2028 3 0 536 Sig
106 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 GUO Moxi 2564 2876 50 45 -312 Sig
107 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 TRAN Duc Dao 2564 1558 3 0 1006 Sig
108 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 ZHANG Wenbin 2564 2300 8 5 264 Sig
109 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 PYNE Sheldon 2564 1824 3 0 740 Sig
110 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 ZHOU Allan Jian 2564 1895 3 0 669 Sig
111 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHOAIB Muhammad A. 2563 267 2 0 2296 Sig
112 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2565 302 2 0 2263 T Sig
113 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2565 922 2 0 1643 T Sig
114 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 BARIL Raphael 2610 1662 3 0 948 Sig
115 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2610 1406 3 0 1204 Sig
116 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 SICARD Luc 2610 2077 3 0 533 Sig
117 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 XU David 2610 1392 3 0 1218 Sig
118 *** Canada Cup 1 311 BU Alexander 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
119 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2641 1376 3 0 1265 Sig
120 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2641 2008 3 0 633 Sig
121 **** 2015 National Championships 310 KUBAT Patrick 2641 1791 3 0 850 Sig
122 **** 2015 National Championships 310 KUBAT Patrick 2641 1791 3 0 850 Sig
123 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LANDRY Sylvain 2641 1876 3 0 765 Sig
124 **** 2015 National Championships 310 SIEU Peng Ho 2641 1929 3 0 712 Sig
125 **** 2015 National Championships 310 CHAN Alayna 2641 1912 3 0 729 Sig
126 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LEVEILLE Patrick 2641 2370 8 5 271 Sig
127 * GTTL House League 305 SAINBHI Parminder 2646 100 0 0 2546 T Sig
128 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2646 2554 6 5 92
129 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2646 1681 1 0 965
130 * GTTL House League 305 SHARMA Sam 2646 1474 1 0 1172
131 * GTTL House League 305 2646 2643 8 6 3
132 * GTTL House League 305 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2646 2157 1 0 489
133 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2646 2196 1 0 450
134 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2625 1708 1 0 917
135 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 JOHN Alfred 2625 1709 1 0 916
136 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LU Yi 2625 2432 4 3 193
137 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BU Alexander 2625 2552 6 5 73
138 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2625 2128 1 0 497
139 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2625 1825 1 0 800
140 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 NG Hungsum Sam 2625 2334 3 2 291
141 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 PANG Mark Zh 2625 2237 2 1 388
142 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BU Alexander 2625 2552 6 5 73
143 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CANTARELLI Fred 2625 2601 8 6 24
144 * GTTT League 302 2642 2549 6 5 93
145 * GTTT League 302 LIU Jason 2642 2097 1 0 545
146 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2642 1721 1 0 921
147 * GTTT League 302 NGAU Heng 2642 2050 1 0 592
148 * New Horizon Chmps 300 SAJADI Nick 2638 100 1 0 2538 T Sig
149 * New Horizon Chmps 300 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2638 2493 5 4 145
150 ** CCTTA Butterfly Open 294 LAU Jeffrey 2639 1631 2 0 1008
151 * Mississauga TT League 292 BAKARE Owolabi 2628 1119 1 0 1509 T Sig
152 * Mississauga TT League 292 IYER Kartik 2628 1660 1 0 968
153 * Mississauga TT League 292 KRISHNAN Chandru 2628 2284 2 1 344
154 * Mississauga TT League 292 LIU Jiabao 2628 2034 1 0 594
155 * Mississauga TT League 292 NGUYEN Vincent 2628 1967 1 0 661
156 * Mississauga TT League 292 PENG Hui Peter 2628 1632 1 0 996
157 * Mississauga TT League 292 SHARMA Sam 2628 1458 1 0 1170
158 * Mississauga TT League 292 THANG Tom 2628 1913 1 0 715
159 * Mississauga TT League 292 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2628 2277 2 1 351
160 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHERRY Lorne S 2630 1438 2 0 1192
161 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 IYER Kartik 2630 1624 2 0 1006
162 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2630 2017 2 0 613
163 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 MOHAMMED Anees 2630 691 2 0 1939
164 * Mississauga TT League 291 ALVARADO Carlos 2630 1184 1 0 1446 T Sig
165 * Mississauga TT League 291 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2630 2536 6 5 94
166 * Mississauga TT League 291 KRZNARIC Damir 2630 1430 1 0 1200
167 * Mississauga TT League 291 LIU Jiabao 2630 2084 1 0 546
168 * Mississauga TT League 291 LUO Anqi 2630 2668 10 8 -38
169 * Mississauga TT League 291 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2630 2260 2 1 370
170 * Mississauga TT League 291 ALVARADO Carlos 2630 1184 1 0 1446 T Sig
171 * Mississauga TT League 291 HAO Andy Qiang 2630 1007 1 0 1623 T Sig
172 * Mississauga TT League 291 IYER Kartik 2630 1624 1 0 1006
173 * Mississauga TT League 291 KRISHNAN Chandru 2630 2269 2 1 361
174 * Mississauga TT League 291 KRZNARIC Damir 2630 1430 1 0 1200
175 * Mississauga TT League 291 KULESZA Marius 2630 2237 2 1 393
176 * Mississauga TT League 291 PAN Xiaoguang 2630 1613 1 0 1017
177 * Mississauga TT League 291 SHARMA Sam 2630 1446 1 0 1184
178 * Mississauga TT League 291 SUN Deming 2630 1784 1 0 846
179 * Mississauga TT League 291 HAO Andy Qiang 2630 1007 1 0 1623 T Sig
180 * Mississauga TT League 291 LING Simon 2630 1141 1 0 1489
181 * Mississauga TT League 291 PAN Xiaoguang 2630 1613 1 0 1017
182 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2630 2154 2 0 476
183 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2630 2536 12 9 94
184 ** Canada Series 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2636 2245 3 1 391
185 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SHVARZMAN Mark 2641 641 2 0 2000
186 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2641 2305 3 1 336
187 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 2641 2377 5 3 264
188 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2630 2110 2 0 520
189 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MELNIK William Alex 2630 1806 2 0 824
190 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2630 2591 11 9 39
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 2630 793 2 0 1837
192 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 2630 2268 3 1 362
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 HO Keith 2630 819 2 0 1811 T Sig
194 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHAU PAUL 2605 1340 1 0 1265
195 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHU Sandy 2605 1851 1 0 754
196 * Mississauga TT League 281 THANG Tom 2605 2018 1 0 587
197 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2605 2058 1 0 547
198 * Mississauga TT League 281 GREENIDGE Colin 2605 2471 5 4 134
199 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2605 2568 7 6 37
200 * Mississauga TT League 281 LAW Felix 2605 1009 1 0 1596
201 * Mississauga TT League 281 LUO Anqi 2605 2682 12 10 -77
202 * Mississauga TT League 281 MITHANI Rahim 2605 2520 6 5 85
203 * Mississauga TT League 281 PAN Xiaoguang 2605 1465 1 0 1140
204 * Mississauga TT League 281 SUN Deming 2605 1808 1 0 797
205 * Mississauga TT League 281 WILSON Desmond 2605 2298 2 1 307
206 * Mississauga TT League 281 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2605 2287 2 1 318
207 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 DUTTA Sumit 2580 2297 5 3 283
208 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 BAHRI Vishal 2580 1253 2 0 1327
209 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 KRZNARIC Damir 2580 1427 2 0 1153
210 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 NGUYEN Vincent 2580 1913 2 0 667
211 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 BECKFORD Christopher 2580 2244 4 1 336
212 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2580 2410 8 5 170
213 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 NGAU Heng 2580 2046 2 0 534
214 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2600 2152 1 0 448
215 * Mississauga TT League 279 DE OLIVEIRA Jose 2600 2107 1 0 493
216 * Mississauga TT League 279 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2600 2134 1 0 466
217 * Mississauga TT League 279 GREENIDGE Colin 2600 2469 5 4 131
218 * Mississauga TT League 279 IYER Kartik 2600 1723 1 0 877
219 * Mississauga TT League 279 IYER Kartik 2600 1723 1 0 877
220 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2600 2221 2 1 379
221 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2600 2221 2 1 379
222 * Mississauga TT League 279 LIN Jack Jiansan 2600 2034 1 0 566
223 * Mississauga TT League 279 NICHOLS Amy J 2600 1414 1 0 1186
224 * Mississauga TT League 279 SHARMA Sam 2600 1495 1 0 1105
225 * Mississauga TT League 279 WILSON Desmond 2600 2365 3 2 235
226 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRZNARIC Damir 2600 1406 1 0 1194
227 * Mississauga TT League 279 KUSSEROW Alexander 2600 2277 2 1 323
228 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2596 2208 3 1 388
229 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2596 1430 2 0 1166
230 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 PANDE Vikalp 2596 2600 12 10 -4
231 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2596 2208 3 1 388
232 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 JIANG Jian 2596 2444 6 4 152
233 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 2596 1560 2 0 1036
234 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2596 2180 2 0 416
235 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 PAO Roxana 2581 2074 2 0 507
236 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 DUTTA Sumit 2581 2281 5 3 300
237 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MORAN Alexander 2581 2476 8 6 105
238 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 ACQUAYE George 2587 822 1 0 1765
239 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 GRANT Carvo 2587 1929 1 0 658
240 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 KRISHNAN Chandru 2587 2160 1 0 427
241 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 WILSON Desmond 2587 2357 3 2 230
242 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2587 2132 1 0 455
243 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 LY Danny 2569 2767 16 13 -198
244 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2569 2165 1 0 404
245 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHAO Ran 2569 2090 1 0 479 T Sig
246 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DAYAON Gary 2569 2007 1 0 562
247 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2605 2579 11 9 26
248 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2605 2379 5 3 226
249 ** CCTTA Cup 265 PANDE Vikalp 2605 2027 2 0 578
250 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2605 2024 2 0 581
251 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GUO Moxi 2600 2256 4 1 344
252 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 SIEU Peng Ho 2600 1987 2 0 613
253 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 2622 1000 1 0 1622
254 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 LI Dun Han 2622 2025 1 0 597
255 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 BU Alexander 2622 965 1 0 1657
256 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TAM Kan 2640 2199 1 0 441
257 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LAU Jeffrey 2640 1890 1 0 750
258 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 2634 1615 1 0 1019 Sig
259 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 LIN Ken Kang 2634 1545 1 0 1089 Sig
260 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 GREENIDGE Colin 2634 2535 6 5 99 Sig
261 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 VERGARA Ruel 2634 2112 1 0 522 Sig
262 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 ABEL Dawit 2634 1113 1 0 1521 Sig
263 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 SILVESTER Joseph 2634 777 1 0 1857 Sig
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2634 2547 6 5 87 Sig
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 REZAEI Arash 2634 988 1 0 1646 Sig
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 JOHN Alfred 2634 1822 1 0 812 Sig
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2634 1973 1 0 661 Sig
268 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 BYFIELD Delroy 2634 1516 1 0 1118 Sig
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2628 2302 2 1 326
270 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 BERENCHTEINE Valeri 2628 1842 1 0 786
271 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 KARK Steven 2628 2066 1 0 562
272 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 ZHOU Yuan 2628 1118 1 0 1510 T Sig
273 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 LI Eric 2628 2205 1 0 423
274 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUYNH Mark 2685 1973 1 0 712
275 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 TRUONG Lan 2685 1803 1 0 882
276 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 2684 1540 1 0 1144
277 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 KU Stephen 2684 1984 1 0 700
278 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 TSANG Jim 2684 1637 1 0 1047
279 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 SIOU Cameron J 2684 1817 1 0 867
280 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 TAM Eric 2684 2141 1 0 543
281 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 ANTOINE Matthew 2674 1910 1 0 764
282 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 WILSON Desmond 2674 2534 5 4 140
283 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 SEYMOUR Richard 2674 1086 1 0 1588
284 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 ZHAO Pincheng 2674 1415 1 0 1259
285 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo 2674 2200 1 0 474
286 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 YIN Lin 2674 1996 1 0 678
287 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 TCHAO Wei 2668 1104 1 0 1564 T Sig
288 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 BOU Ponn 2668 2482 4 0 186 T Sig
289 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 NGAU Heng 2668 1994 1 0 674 T Sig
290 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 ROUSSEAU Richard 2668 1254 1 0 1414 T Sig
291 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 LEE-FOON Jude 2668 1950 1 0 718 T Sig
292 CCTTA Cup 252 NGUYEN Thang 2668 2207 1 0 461 T Sig
293 CCTTA Cup 252 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2668 1246 1 0 1422 T Sig
294 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 VERGARA Ruel 2286 2186 5 0 100 T Sig
295 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 DAYAON Gary 2286 1985 2 0 301 T Sig
296 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 HUCOM Mike 2286 2216 6 3 70 T T
297 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 SAAD Samy 2286 1190 1 0 1096 T Sig
298 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2286 1258 1 0 1028 T Sig
299 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 HAZIN Sam 2286 1756 1 0 530 T Sig
300 CCTTA Ethnic League 250 GUO Moxi 2148 1724 1 0 424 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOKHOV Andrey loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1717 2401 22 20 -684 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3124 2401 1 0 723 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 PANDE Vikalp 2589 2401 4 3 188 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MITHANI Rahim 2642 2401 3 2 241 Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MOKHOV Andrey 2401 2401 8 6 0 Sig
6 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2401 1 0 461 Sig
7 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ARORA Nonit 2183 2401 18 16 -218 Sig
8 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 Borushko George 1532 2401 33 31 -869 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 YEUNG Terence 3032 2401 2 0 631 Sig
10 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MARTIN Mattéo 2446 2384 15 11 62 Sig
11 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 LIN Austin Yimin 2389 2384 20 16 5 Sig
12 *** Canada Cup 3 350 KHAN Ali 2084 2467 40 0 -383 T Sig
13 *** Canada Cup 3 350 CANTARELLI Fred 2464 2467 16 13 -3 Sig
14 *** Canada Cup 3 350 SHEN Jia Hao Kevin 900 2467 44 41 -1567 Sig
15 *** Canada Cup 3 350 MARTENS Oleg 962 2467 44 41 -1505 Sig
16 *** Canada Cup 3 350 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2147 2467 40 37 -320 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 PANDE Vikalp 2645 2467 6 4 178 Sig
18 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 KALICHARAN Winston 1898 2505 44 41 -607 Sig
19 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 BU Alexander 2904 2505 4 1 399 Sig
20 ** Ontario Championship 341 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3095 2456 2 0 639 Sig
21 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2492 24 21 -71 Sig
22 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 SICARD Luc 2406 2492 24 21 -86 Sig
23 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 CHEN Hongtao 3787 2487 1 0 1300 Sig
24 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 WU Siqian 2839 2487 2 1 352 Sig
25 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 HAZIN Jeremy 3359 2414 2 0 945 Sig
26 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2414 2 0 610 Sig
27 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 ALI Amil 2769 2414 2 1 355 Sig
28 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 AMIR Kamran 1966 2414 22 20 -448 Sig
29 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 CHEN Hongtao 3796 2414 1 0 1382 Sig
30 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 WU Siqian 2805 2414 2 1 391 Sig
31 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 1693 2430 33 31 -737 Sig
32 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2580 2430 8 6 150 Sig
33 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CANTARELLI Fred 2546 2423 8 6 123 Sig
34 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 BU Alexander 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
35 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BU Alexander 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
36 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 CANTARELLI Fred 2553 2492 15 11 61 Sig
37 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2247 2492 45 41 -245 Sig
38 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 YEUNG Terence 2411 2492 30 26 -81 Sig
39 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 JIANG Kenny 2176 2597 44 41 -421 Sig
40 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZOU Andy 2195 2597 44 41 -402 Sig
41 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HAZIN Jeremy 3267 2597 2 0 670 Sig
42 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 YEUNG Terence 2404 2597 32 29 -193 Sig
43 ** Jan MyTTC Double Fish Circuit (Open) 2016 326 CHEN Hongtao 3821 2591 2 0 1230 Sig
44 ** Jan MyTTC Double Fish Circuit (Open) 2016 326 WU Siqian 2723 2591 8 6 132 Sig
45 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2940 2591 2 1 349 Sig
46 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 BU Alexander 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
47 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 HAZIN Jeremy 3197 2564 3 0 633 Sig
48 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 SANOUBER Mazen 2254 2564 50 45 -310 Sig
49 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2563 3 1 338 Sig
50 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2563 2 0 1080 Sig
51 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 BU Alexander 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
52 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3261 2565 2 0 696 Sig
53 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2761 2610 10 7 151 Sig
54 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN David Hong 2158 2610 55 50 -452 Sig
55 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MORAN Alexander 2996 2613 4 1 383 Sig
56 *** Canada Cup 1 311 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3239 2613 2 0 626 Sig
57 *** Canada Cup 1 311 GUO Moxi 2875 2613 6 3 262 Sig
58 *** Canada Cup 1 311 HO Bryan 2930 2613 4 1 317 Sig
59 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LEE Lester 2880 2613 6 3 267 Sig
60 *** Canada Cup 1 311 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2755 2613 10 7 142 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships 310 THERIEN Xavier 3251 2641 3 0 610 Sig
62 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2641 30 26 -84 Sig
63 **** 2015 National Championships 310 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2531 2641 35 31 -110 Sig
64 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2646 3 2 254
65 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2646 8 6 -19
66 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2646 2 1 379
67 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2646 4 3 175
68 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2646 7 6 32
69 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2697 2646 6 5 51
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CANTARELLI Fred 2601 2625 8 6 -24
71 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 WU Siqian 2603 2625 8 6 -22
72 * GTTT League 302 PANDE Vikalp 2684 2642 7 6 42
73 * GTTT League 302 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2096 2642 22 20 -546
74 * New Horizon Chmps 300 LU Ching-Chun 2974 2638 2 1 336
75 * New Horizon Chmps 300 LU Yen-Chun 3143 2638 1 0 505
76 * New Horizon Chmps 300 LU Ching-Chun 2974 2638 2 1 336
77 * New Horizon Chmps 300 LU Yen-Chun 3143 2638 1 0 505
78 ** CCTTA Butterfly Open 294 BERNADET Antoine 2885 2639 5 3 246
79 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2630 5 3 267
80 * Mississauga TT League 291 MITHANI Rahim 2561 2630 12 10 -69
81 * Mississauga TT League 291 MORAN Alexander 2877 2630 3 2 247
82 * Mississauga TT League 291 NICHOLS Amy J 1913 2630 22 20 -717
83 * Mississauga TT League 291 ALI Amil 2947 2630 2 1 317
84 * Mississauga TT League 291 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2536 2630 12 10 -94
85 * Mississauga TT League 291 MITHANI Rahim 2561 2630 12 10 -69
86 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 MORAN Alexander 2877 2630 6 3 247
87 ** Canada Series 289 DECARY Jeff 2764 2636 8 6 128
88 ** Canada Series 289 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2874 2636 5 3 238
89 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 BERNADET Antoine 2670 2641 11 9 29
90 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2641 2 0 530
91 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2641 8 6 106
92 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2641 2 0 998
93 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2645 3 1 328
94 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2645 5 3 202
95 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2630 2 0 471
96 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Jian Fei 3607 2630 2 0 977
97 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 2630 9 7 63
98 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2630 2 0 471
99 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2404 2605 18 16 -201
100 * Mississauga TT League 281 ZHANG Zhaowei 3236 2605 1 0 631
101 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 Wang Zexuan 3075 2580 2 0 495
102 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PINTEA James 3272 2580 2 0 692
103 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2600 12 10 -55
104 * Mississauga TT League 279 JIANG Jian 2404 2600 16 13 -196
105 * Mississauga TT League 279 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2534 2600 12 0 -66 T Sig
106 * Mississauga TT League 279 LUO Anqi 2619 2600 8 6 19
107 * Mississauga TT League 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 2600 8 6 10
108 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2600 1 0 606
109 * Mississauga TT League 279 MORAN Alexander 2568 2600 10 8 -32
110 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MORAN Alexander 2531 2596 18 16 -65
111 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 PANDE Vikalp 2600 2596 12 10 4
112 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 CHEN Hongtao 3652 2581 2 0 1071
113 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 Wang Zexuan 3069 2581 2 0 488
114 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2587 4 0 182 T Sig
115 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 JIANG Jian 2428 2587 16 13 -159
116 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 Wang Zexuan 3041 2569 1 0 472
117 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2569 2 1 393
118 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GUO Moxi 2301 2605 30 28 -304
119 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SUN Jian Fei 3497 2605 2 0 892
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 2605 30 28 -328
121 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 Wang Zexuan 3063 2600 2 0 463
122 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PINTEA James 2972 2600 4 1 372
123 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 2622 22 20 -727
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 BU Chan 2704 2622 6 5 82
125 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 FUNG Sunny 1424 2640 22 20 -1216
126 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 LU Yen-Chun 3033 2634 2 1 399 Sig
127 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 ALI Amil 2955 2634 2 1 321 Sig
128 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 LY Danny 2795 2634 4 3 161 Sig
129 * CCTTA Ethnic League 261 GREENIDGE Colin 2535 2634 12 10 -99 Sig
130 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 Wang Zexuan 3068 2628 1 0 440
131 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 PANG Mark Zh 2431 2684 18 16 -253
132 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 PANG David 2202 2684 22 20 -482
133 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHENG Timmy 1711 2684 22 20 -973
134 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LY Danny 2874 2685 4 3 189
135 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 2684 5 4 102
136 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2859 2668 0 2 191 T Sig
137 CCTTA Cup 252 LY Danny 2854 2668 0 2 186 T Sig