PANDE Vikalp : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 WANG Steve Y. 2593 2292 4 1 301 Sig
2 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BARIL Raphael 2593 1975 2 0 618 Sig
3 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIN Austin Yimin 2593 2201 3 1 392 Sig
4 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 RAYMOND Zakary 2593 2368 5 3 225 Sig
5 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2585 1932 1 0 653 Sig
6 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 AMIR Kamran 2585 2064 1 0 521 Sig
7 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 ALI Irtaza 2585 1986 1 0 599 Sig
8 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 NG Hungsum Sam 2585 2341 3 2 244 Sig
9 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 KALICHARAN Winston 2585 1950 1 0 635 Sig
10 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 DA SILVA Willian 2585 2222 2 1 363 T Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 SAMOILA Anthony 2553 1510 2 0 1043 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 TIMAN Iliya 2553 2154 3 1 399 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2553 2414 8 6 139 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LALONDE Marc 2553 1610 2 0 943 Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PROVENCHER David 2553 1284 2 0 1269 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHAN Isaac 2553 1844 2 0 709 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GENG Wenhao 2553 1294 2 0 1259 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 MILEA Marian 2553 1151 2 0 1402 T Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 ETHIER Coralline 2553 1050 2 0 1503 Sig
25 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 HAZIN Sam 2553 1307 2 0 1246 Sig
26 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SHIAO Ann 2553 1941 2 0 612 Sig
27 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SILVA Willian duplicate 32953 2553 2316 5 3 237 T Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 LALONDE Marc 2532 1579 2 0 953 Sig
29 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 TIMAN Iliya 2532 2187 3 1 345 Sig
30 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 DUMOULIN Félix 2532 2462 9 7 70 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2532 2514 12 10 18 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2532 2571 15 13 -39 Sig
35 ** Ontario Cup 336 WEI Adrian 2550 1518 2 0 1032 Sig
36 ** Ontario Cup 336 LAM Joseph 2550 1870 2 0 680 Sig
37 ** Ontario Cup 336 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2550 1620 2 0 930 Sig
38 ** Ontario Cup 336 WU Liang David 2550 511 2 0 2039 T Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2550 2434 8 6 116 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 JIANG Kenny 2550 2347 5 3 203 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 RAMIREZ Mariana 2550 1595 2 0 955 Sig
43 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 KHARENKO Mikhail 2536 1593 3 0 943 Sig
44 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 CHIN Daniel 2536 1245 3 0 1291 Sig
45 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2536 2478 15 11 58 Sig
46 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANG Mark Zh 2501 2270 5 3 231 Sig
47 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2501 2051 2 0 450 Sig
48 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2501 2414 9 7 87 Sig
49 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 DUTTA Sumit 2501 2276 5 3 225 Sig
50 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2501 2312 6 4 189 Sig
51 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2501 1744 2 0 757 Sig
52 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LIN Austin Yimin 2501 1954 2 0 547 Sig
53 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2501 2238 5 3 263 Sig
54 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2506 1267 1 0 1239 Sig
55 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 ROMANOV Miklos 2506 684 1 0 1822 T Sig
56 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 AN Ran 2506 724 1 0 1782 T Sig
57 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 OREND Sam 2506 1702 1 0 804 Sig
58 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2506 2067 1 0 439 Sig
59 ** BigBang 329 GALARNEAU Patrick 2561 1915 2 0 646 Sig
60 ** BigBang 329 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
61 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2561 1456 2 0 1105 Sig
62 ** BigBang 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2561 2607 15 13 -46 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SIEU Peng Ho 2567 1727 2 0 840 Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAYMOND Zakary 2567 2279 5 3 288 Sig
65 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2567 2456 8 6 111 Sig
66 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2567 2525 11 9 42 Sig
67 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SAJADI Nick 2546 1550 1 0 996 Sig
68 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 DUTTA Sumit 2546 2259 3 2 287 Sig
69 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
70 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 PANG Mark Zh 2546 2275 3 2 271 Sig
71 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 Liu Xue 2546 2143 1 0 403 T Sig
72 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ZOU Andy 2546 2146 2 1 400 Sig
73 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SHAO Shawn 2546 2184 2 1 362 Sig
74 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 TONG Tze K. 2546 1633 1 0 913 Sig
75 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
76 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 OREND Sam 2546 1207 1 0 1339 Sig
77 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2546 2395 4 3 151 Sig
78 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 ALI Irtaza 2546 1824 1 0 722 T Sig
79 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BHUGON Oliver 2581 1317 2 0 1264 Sig
80 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Borushko George 2581 1167 2 0 1414 Sig
81 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Kisyuk Serhiy 2581 100 2 0 2481 T Sig
82 **** 2015 National Championships 310 SICARD Nicolas 2628 1305 3 0 1323 Sig
83 **** 2015 National Championships 310 GALARNEAU Patrick 2628 2249 5 2 379 Sig
84 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ZOU Andy 2628 2153 3 0 475 Sig
85 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2628 2042 3 0 586 Sig
86 **** 2015 National Championships 310 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2628 2531 15 11 97 Sig
87 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
88 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2697 2178 1 0 519
89 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2697 2154 1 0 543 T Sig
90 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2697 2310 2 1 387 T Sig
91 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2697 2074 1 0 623
92 * GTTL House League 305 ERGIR John 2697 2434 3 2 263
93 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2697 2646 6 5 51
94 * GTTL House League 305 SAINBHI Parminder 2697 100 1 0 2597 T Sig
95 * GTTL House League 305 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2697 2157 1 0 540
96 * GTTL House League 305 LIU Jason 2697 2287 1 0 410
97 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
98 * GTTT League 302 CSIBI Alex 2684 2299 2 1 385
99 * GTTT League 302 MOKHOV Andrey 2684 2642 7 6 42
100 * GTTT League 302 SAINBHI Parminder 2684 100 1 0 2584 T Sig
101 * GTTT League 302 MELNIK William Alex 2684 2021 1 0 663
102 * GTTT League 302 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2684 2096 1 0 588
103 * GTTT League 302 LIU Jason 2684 2097 1 0 587
104 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 COLEY Vince 2730 1687 2 0 1043
105 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 JIANG Jian 2730 2366 3 1 364
106 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 LIU Jason 2730 1992 2 0 738
107 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2696 2066 2 0 630
108 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2696 2236 2 0 460
110 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2696 2157 2 0 539
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2696 1773 2 0 923
112 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 BU Alexander 2696 2128 2 0 568
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 2696 2400 5 3 296
115 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 FROLOV Oleg 2696 955 2 0 1741
116 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOI Ajay 2696 1425 2 0 1271
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2696 670 2 0 2026
118 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
119 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
120 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 2701 2351 3 1 350
121 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NICHOLS Amy J 2701 1744 2 0 957
122 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TANG Angela 2686 2722 15 13 -36 T Sig
123 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LIU Jason 2686 1622 2 0 1064
124 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 2686 2377 3 1 309
125 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2686 2015 2 0 671
126 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2686 2519 6 4 167
127 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2686 1394 2 0 1292
128 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KRISHNAN Chandru 2686 2226 2 0 460
129 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 TANG Stephen 2686 128 2 0 2558 T Sig
130 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 WONG Jeff 2686 674 2 0 2012 T Sig
131 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 SPIVAK Brian 2720 1503 2 0 1217
132 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 JIANG Jian 2693 2427 5 3 266
133 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 2693 2268 2 0 425
134 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 GAO Sam 2693 2070 2 0 623
135 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 CHOI Ajay 2693 1401 2 0 1292
136 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
137 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
138 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 BU Alexander 2693 1813 2 0 880
139 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MOKHOV Andrey 2693 2630 9 7 63
140 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
141 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NICHOLS Amy J 2693 1804 2 0 889
142 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MELNIK William Alex 2693 1806 2 0 887
143 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
144 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 3 2 231
145 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DO Thanh 2635 2588 11 9 47
146 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DANG Hoang Kien 2635 1897 2 0 738
147 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NGAU Heng 2635 2131 2 0 504
148 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NG Hungsum Sam 2635 2322 3 1 313
149 ** CCTTA Super League 281 WANG Zhong Xu 2635 2049 2 0 586
150 ** CCTTA Super League 281 PANG Mark Zh 2635 2186 2 0 449
151 ** CCTTA Super League 281 LY Danny 2635 2652 12 10 -17
152 ** CCTTA Super League 281 HUYNH Mark 2635 2026 2 0 609
153 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MELNIK William Alex 2635 1657 2 0 978
154 ** CCTTA Super League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 5 3 231
155 ** CCTTA Super League 281 2635 2120 2 0 515
156 ** CCTTA Super League 281 CHAU HENRY 2635 1781 2 0 854
157 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MORAN Alexander 2635 2716 18 16 -81
158 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2572 2401 4 3 171
159 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2572 2152 1 0 420
160 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHU Sandy 2572 1869 1 0 703
161 * Mississauga TT League 279 GREENIDGE Colin 2572 2469 5 4 103
162 * Mississauga TT League 279 IYER Kartik 2572 1723 1 0 849
163 * Mississauga TT League 279 JIANG Jian 2572 2404 4 3 168
164 * Mississauga TT League 279 KABANI Hussain 2572 1566 1 0 1006
165 * Mississauga TT League 279 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2572 2534 7 6 38 T Sig
166 * Mississauga TT League 279 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2572 2576 8 6 -4
167 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2572 2221 2 1 351
168 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRZNARIC Damir 2572 1406 1 0 1166
169 * Mississauga TT League 279 KUSSEROW Alexander 2572 2277 3 2 295
170 * Mississauga TT League 279 LIN Jack Jiansan 2572 2034 1 0 538
171 * Mississauga TT League 279 LUO Anqi 2572 2619 10 8 -47
172 * Mississauga TT League 279 MITHANI Rahim 2572 2522 7 6 50
173 * Mississauga TT League 279 NEJAT Ali 2572 1191 1 0 1381
174 * Mississauga TT League 279 PENG Hui Peter 2572 1478 1 0 1094
175 * Mississauga TT League 279 WILSON Desmond 2572 2365 3 2 207
176 * Mississauga TT League 279 YEUNG Klement 2572 2610 10 8 -38
177 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2600 1430 2 0 1170
178 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 2600 1595 2 0 1005
179 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MORAN Alexander 2600 2531 9 7 69
180 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KARK Steven 2600 2044 2 0 556
181 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2600 2208 3 1 392
182 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DEL RIO Oscar 2600 2088 2 0 512
183 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2600 2132 2 0 468
184 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2600 2596 12 10 4
185 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DUTTA Sumit 2600 2284 3 1 316
186 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2600 2180 2 0 420
187 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 FUNG Sunny 2600 1995 2 0 605
188 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 2600 1560 2 0 1040
189 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
190 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MORAN Alexander 2577 2420 8 5 157
191 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BU Alexander 2577 1481 2 0 1096
192 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2577 2438 10 7 139
193 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 2577 180 2 0 2397
194 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2577 2309 6 3 268
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
196 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
197 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LAM Tom 2577 1600 2 0 977
198 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
199 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ZHANG Sheree 2577 1428 2 0 1149
200 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LUI Arthur 2577 1881 2 0 696
201 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LIU Li-Jun 2577 2277 6 3 300
202 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
203 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 GREENIDGE Colin 2560 2488 9 7 72
204 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2560 1340 2 0 1220
205 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
206 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 ZHENG Cherry 2582 1648 2 0 934
207 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2582 2180 2 0 402
208 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2582 864 2 0 1718
209 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 LAU Jeffrey 2564 1747 1 0 817
210 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 PANG Mark Zh 2564 2261 2 1 303
211 * New Horizon Chmps 274 SONG Datong 2564 1177 1 0 1387 T Sig
212 * New Horizon Chmps 274 NICHOLS Amy J 2564 1529 1 0 1035
213 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LAY Bu Hen 2564 2090 1 0 474
214 * New Horizon Chmps 274 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2564 2413 4 3 151
215 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 5 4 114
216 * New Horizon Chmps 274 MOHAMMED Waseem 2564 1141 1 0 1423
217 * New Horizon Chmps 274 FROLOV Oleg 2564 825 1 0 1739
218 * New Horizon Chmps 274 KRISHNAN Chandru 2564 2172 2 1 392
219 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 0 4 114
220 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHEN RongHao 2536 1618 1 0 918
221 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LEE-FOON Jude 2536 1947 1 0 589
222 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2536 2132 1 0 404
223 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 GREENIDGE Colin 2536 2511 8 6 25
224 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2536 2669 14 12 -133
225 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CSIBI Alex 2536 2243 3 2 293
226 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COLEY Vince 2495 1767 1 0 728 Sig
227 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 2495 1107 1 0 1388 Sig
228 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
229 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
230 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2495 2183 2 1 312 Sig
231 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
232 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
233 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 2495 2280 3 2 215 Sig
234 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
235 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
237 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
238 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 2466 1763 1 0 703
239 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NICHOLS Amy J 2466 1609 1 0 857
240 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
241 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KRISHNAN Chandru 2466 2148 2 1 318
242 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 IYER Kartik 2466 1726 1 0 740
243 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2466 1232 1 0 1234
244 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
245 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 2466 1791 1 0 675
246 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2466 2740 18 16 -274
247 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2456 1356 2 0 1100
248 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 PAGUNSAN Samuel N. 2456 2011 2 0 445
249 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
250 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2456 2120 3 1 336
251 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
252 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
253 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
254 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NICHOLS Amy J 2456 1481 2 0 975
255 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
256 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NGAU Heng 2456 2105 3 1 351
257 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Jiabao 2456 2042 2 0 414
258 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 2456 1277 2 0 1179
259 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
260 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2456 2427 11 9 29
261 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 2279 1382 2 0 897
262 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
263 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2279 2149 8 6 130
264 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Dun Han 2279 2475 24 22 -196
265 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 2279 905 2 0 1374
266 ** Mississauga Open 268 AU Walace 2279 412 2 0 1867 T Sig
267 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 2279 1261 2 0 1018 T Sig
268 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2279 2073 5 3 206
269 ** Mississauga Open 268 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2279 1266 2 0 1013
270 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2279 2480 27 25 -201
271 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
272 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2279 2404 21 19 -125
273 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 9 7 93
274 * Mississauga TT League 268 AH-SIEN Kevin 2279 2279 8 6 0
275 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHAU HENRY 2279 1800 1 0 479
276 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHUN Jae Seung 2279 758 1 0 1521 T Sig
277 * Mississauga TT League 268 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 2279 1155 1 0 1124
278 * Mississauga TT League 268 IYER Kartik 2279 1806 1 0 473
279 * Mississauga TT League 268 KERR Ken 2279 1524 1 0 755
280 * Mississauga TT League 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2279 2638 20 18 -359
281 * Mississauga TT League 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 6 5 93
282 * Mississauga TT League 268 LIN Jack Jiansan 2279 2096 4 3 183
283 * Mississauga TT League 268 MITHANI Rahim 2279 2590 20 18 -311
284 * Mississauga TT League 268 NGUYEN Vincent 2279 1796 1 0 483
285 * Mississauga TT League 268 PAN Xiaoguang 2279 1174 1 0 1105
286 * Mississauga TT League 268 THANG Tom 2279 1871 1 0 408
287 * Mississauga TT League 268 THOMAS Alain 2279 1922 2 1 357
288 * Mississauga TT League 268 WASLIK Bogden 2279 100 1 0 2179 T Sig
289 * Mississauga TT League 268 WILSON Desmond 2279 2408 14 12 -129
290 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2226 2109 8 6 117
291 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 LAY Bu Hen 2226 2058 6 4 168
292 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAU HENRY 2226 1753 2 0 473
293 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2226 2385 24 22 -159
294 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2226 2188 11 9 38
295 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 BU Alexander 2226 1265 2 0 961
296 * Mississauga TT League 266 DEL RIO Oscar 2150 2112 7 6 38
297 * Mississauga TT League 266 NICHOLS Amy J 2150 1303 1 0 847
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DUTTA Sumit 2150 2172 8 6 -22
299 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2150 2576 22 20 -426
300 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2150 2388 18 16 -238
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANDE Vikalp loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3076 2593 2 0 483 Sig
2 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2593 10 7 126 Sig
3 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 BERNADET Antoine 3179 2593 2 0 586 Sig
4 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2634 2593 14 11 41 Sig
5 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2593 11 9 26 Sig
6 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
7 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 WANG Hanwei 3165 2593 2 0 572 Sig
8 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Terence 2911 2585 2 1 326 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2553 2 0 471 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 Campbell Robin 2852 2553 5 3 299 Sig
11 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANG Mark Zh 2107 2553 33 31 -446 Sig
12 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 Campbell Robin 2836 2532 3 1 304 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2532 11 9 39 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2550 3 1 308 Sig
18 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2550 2 0 1115 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2550 12 10 -17 Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MENG Gu 3090 2550 2 0 540 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LIN David Hong 2330 2550 27 25 -220 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2550 12 10 -10 Sig
23 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 2853 2536 5 2 317 Sig
24 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 BU Alexander 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
25 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BU Alexander 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
26 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 MOKHOV Andrey 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
27 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2561 24 22 -193 Sig
28 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2561 33 31 -676 Sig
29 ** BigBang 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2561 18 16 -95 Sig
30 ** BigBang 329 XU Tommy 2628 2561 9 7 67 Sig
31 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2567 15 13 -42 Sig
32 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2567 2 0 622 Sig
33 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 2567 21 19 -111 Sig
34 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2587 2581 12 10 6 Sig
35 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHAO Shawn 2061 2581 33 31 -520 Sig
36 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2042 2628 55 50 -586 Sig
37 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2628 3 0 485 Sig
38 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2628 30 26 -71 Sig
39 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2697 8 6 -19
40 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2554 2697 14 12 -143
41 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 1808 2697 22 20 -889
42 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2697 12 10 -70
43 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2697 3 2 203
44 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2697 5 4 124
45 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2697 2 1 328
46 * GTTL House League 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2508 2697 16 13 -189
47 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2178 2697 22 20 -519
48 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Stephanie 2362 2730 30 28 -368
49 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Sara 2519 2730 27 25 -211
50 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2696 5 3 256
51 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 MORAN Alexander 2754 2701 9 7 53
52 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 SUN Jian Fei 3653 2701 2 0 952
53 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 ALI Amil 2956 2701 5 3 255
54 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI Dun Han 2758 2686 9 7 72
55 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
56 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2686 0 0 953
57 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2686 2 0 485
58 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
59 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2693 6 4 154
60 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2693 5 3 280
61 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2720 18 16 -96
62 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2720 2 0 663
63 * Miss. TT League - Missing Results 283 MITHANI Rahim 2524 2720 16 13 -196
64 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2693 2 0 408
65 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 Wang Zexuan 3068 2693 3 1 375
66 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
67 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
68 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2568 2635 12 10 -67
69 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2572 10 8 -27
70 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2572 1 0 634
71 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2208 2600 30 28 -392
72 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2596 2600 12 10 -4
73 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 1595 2600 33 31 -1005
74 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 LU Ching-Chun 2953 2600 3 1 353
75 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3000 2600 3 1 400
76 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SUN Jian Fei 3585 2600 2 0 985
77 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2438 2577 28 25 -139
78 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 BERNADET Antoine 2273 2582 30 28 -309
79 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 2564 1 0 550
80 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 2935 2564 2 1 371
81 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2536 3 0 233 T Sig
82 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2573 2456 8 6 117
83 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2456 18 16 -89
84 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2195 2456 27 25 -261
85 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
86 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
87 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2186 2279 18 16 -93
88 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
89 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 2279 8 6 125
90 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
91 ** Mississauga Open 268 WILSON Desmond 2408 2279 8 6 129
92 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2480 2279 3 2 201
93 * Mississauga TT League 268 GREENIDGE Colin 2549 2279 3 2 270
94 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 XIA Max 2710 2226 2 0 484
95 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2494 2150 2 1 344
96 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 2425 2150 3 2 275
97 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2150 1 0 812
98 * Mississauga TT League 265 LUO Anqi 2611 2027 1 0 584
99 * Mississauga TT League 265 MORAN Alexander 2127 2027 6 5 100
100 ** CCTTA Cup 265 MOKHOV Andrey 2605 2027 2 0 578
101 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2579 2027 2 0 552
102 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2379 2027 3 1 352
103 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CSIBI Alex 2236 2027 5 3 209
104 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2130 2027 8 6 103
105 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LU Yen-Chun 3079 1689 2 0 1390
106 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 NGAU Heng 2173 1689 2 0 484
107 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 SUN Jian Fei 3476 1689 2 0 1787
108 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
109 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2270 1537 1 0 733
110 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 1537 1 0 856
111 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
112 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LY Danny 2796 1537 1 0 1259
113 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Li-Jun 1909 1537 3 0 372 T Sig
114 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LU Yen-Chun 3062 1537 2 0 1525
115 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2464 1537 2 0 927
116 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ZHANG Yue Michael 2791 1537 2 0 1254
117 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
118 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
119 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2267 1385 1 0 882 Sig
120 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 1615 1385 3 2 230 Sig
121 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2302 1299 2 0 1003 T Sig
122 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1201 1299 24 0 -98 T T
123 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2523 1299 2 0 1224 T Sig
124 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DO Thanh 2614 1299 2 0 1315 T Sig
125 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2348 1299 2 0 1049 T Sig