GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 TIMAN Iliya 2410 2140 5 3 270 Sig
2 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 SIEU Vincent 2410 2254 6 4 156 Sig
3 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 XU Tommy 2410 2866 33 31 -456 Sig
4 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2410 1823 2 0 587 Sig
5 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 ZENG Raymond 2410 1556 2 0 854 Sig
6 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 ZENG Raymond 2410 1556 2 0 854 Sig
7 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 CAO Raymond 2410 1552 2 0 858 Sig
8 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 JONCAS Émile 2410 1542 2 0 868 Sig
9 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 JONCAS Émile 2410 1542 2 0 868 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2410 2213 6 4 197 Sig
11 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 SUNG Glacier 2410 1274 2 0 1136 Sig
12 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2410 1873 2 0 537 Sig
13 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2404 1849 2 0 555 Sig
14 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 Lin Austin 2404 1877 2 0 527 T Sig
15 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 KALICHARAN Winston 2404 1905 2 0 499 Sig
16 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PROVENCHER David 2418 1618 2 0 800 Sig
17 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 SIEU Vincent 2418 2182 3 2 236 Sig
18 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2418 1766 2 0 652 Sig
19 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 EL MAROUK Wael 2418 1021 2 0 1397 Sig
20 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 TSAI Ian 2418 1434 2 0 984 T Sig
21 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 Spencer Maxime 2418 1398 1 0 1020 Sig
22 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PROVENCHER Alice 2418 906 2 0 1512 Sig
23 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 ARATA Xavier 2418 583 2 0 1835 Sig
24 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2418 1248 2 0 1170 Sig
25 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 FAUCHER Carlos 2418 1650 1 0 768 Sig
26 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Simeon 2418 1973 2 0 445 Sig
27 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAULIEU Jordan 2418 1795 2 0 623 Sig
28 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 DALAN David 2418 755 2 0 1663 Sig
29 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Mattéo 2418 2640 27 25 -222 Sig
30 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LUTZ Ariane 2418 683 2 0 1735 Sig
31 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2468 2336 8 6 132 Sig
32 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 MONTMINY David 2468 1280 2 0 1188 Sig
33 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 RAYMOND Zakary 2468 2306 6 4 162 Sig
34 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 MARTIN Simeon 2468 1928 2 0 540 Sig
35 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 ZENG Raymond 2468 1467 2 0 1001 Sig
36 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 FAUCHER Carlos 2468 1636 2 0 832 Sig
37 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 ANGERS Gabriel 2468 1759 2 0 709 Sig
38 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2468 1829 2 0 639 Sig
39 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GABORIAUD Julien 2388 2261 8 6 127 Sig
40 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 SICARD Luc 2388 2406 16 13 -18 Sig
41 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2388 2350 11 9 38 Sig
42 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 KRISHNAN Chandru 2388 1470 2 0 918 Sig
43 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 AIKEY Timothy 2388 1997 3 1 391 Sig
44 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 OREND Sam 2388 1973 2 0 415 Sig
45 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2388 2159 5 3 229 Sig
46 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 JI Max J.L. 2388 1597 2 0 791 Sig
47 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIU Ken 2388 2247 8 6 141 Sig
48 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIU Ken 2388 2247 8 6 141 Sig
49 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CAI Nicole Yu Jing 2388 976 2 0 1412 Sig
50 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 ZENG Raymond 2388 1391 2 0 997 Sig
51 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 CAO Raymond 2388 1376 2 0 1012 Sig
52 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2388 2719 30 28 -331 Sig
53 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2388 2719 30 28 -331 Sig
54 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LI Jeffrey 2388 1815 2 0 573 Sig
55 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 WEI Adrian 2388 1700 2 0 688 Sig
56 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 GUILLET Natacha 2298 1529 2 0 769 Sig
57 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 PENOT Yoan 2298 2602 30 28 -304 Sig
58 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2298 1659 2 0 639 Sig
59 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2298 1659 2 0 639 Sig
60 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 DUMOULIN Félix 2298 2479 24 22 -181 Sig
61 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SICARD Luc 2298 2412 21 19 -114 Sig
62 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 XU Tommy 2298 2644 30 28 -346 Sig
63 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2298 1892 2 0 406 Sig
64 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BARIL Raphael 2230 1915 3 1 315 Sig
65 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 TIMAN Iliya 2230 2154 9 7 76 Sig
66 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 JOHNSON Julia 2230 1360 2 0 870 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2230 1695 2 0 535 Sig
68 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LALONDE Marc 2230 1610 2 0 620 Sig
69 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 AIKEY Timothy 2230 2001 5 3 229 Sig
70 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2230 2192 11 9 38 Sig
71 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2230 2192 11 9 38 Sig
72 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 JONCAS Émile 2230 1247 2 0 983 Sig
73 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 ARRANZ Ignari 2230 2356 21 19 -126 T Sig
74 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 MARTIN Simeon 2230 1733 2 0 497 Sig
75 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BEAUDOIN Patrick 2230 1411 2 0 819 Sig
76 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 SAMOILA Anthony 2230 1510 2 0 720 Sig
77 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 MARTIN Simeon 2161 1721 2 0 440 Sig
78 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 RAYMOND Zakary 2161 2456 27 25 -295 Sig
79 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2161 1726 2 0 435 Sig
80 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 FOURNIER Émile 2161 2198 15 13 -37 Sig
81 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SIEU Vincent 2161 2289 21 19 -128 Sig
82 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 BARIL Raphael 2161 1907 5 3 254 Sig
83 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BERNIER Mireille 2016 656 2 0 1360 Sig
84 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LECLERC Christina 2016 612 2 0 1404 Sig
85 ** Chops Open 2017 336 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2016 1848 6 4 168 Sig
86 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LAM Ricky 2016 1899 8 6 117 Sig
87 ** Chops Open 2017 336 KENT Ian 2016 2252 27 25 -236 Sig
88 ** Chops Open 2017 336 KENT Tyler 2016 1931 9 7 85 Sig
89 ** Chops Open 2017 336 FOURNIER Émile 2016 2230 27 25 -214 Sig
90 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LEBLANC Raymond 2016 803 2 0 1213 Sig
91 ** Chops Open 2017 336 COTE Samuel-CAP 2016 1140 2 0 876 Sig
92 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 2016 613 2 0 1403 Sig
93 ** Chops Open 2017 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2016 2311 27 25 -295 Sig
94 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BLAIS Guillaume 2016 1663 3 1 353 Sig
95 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Simeon 2016 1707 3 1 309 Sig
96 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BEAUDOIN Patrick 2016 1295 2 0 721 Sig
97 ** Chops Open 2017 336 PERION Cédric 2016 819 2 0 1197 Sig
98 ** Chops Open 2017 336 CLÉMENT Joffrey 2016 2134 21 19 -118 T Sig
99 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2016 1620 3 1 396 Sig
100 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GUILLET Natacha 1988 1616 3 1 372 T Sig
101 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 FAUCHER Carlos 1988 1424 2 0 564 Sig
102 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Simeon 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
103 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Simeon 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
104 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 FOURNIER Émile 1988 2247 27 25 -259 Sig
105 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAMIREZ Mariana 1988 1536 2 0 452 Sig
106 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 SICARD Nicolas 1988 1742 5 3 246 Sig
107 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1988 1573 2 0 415 Sig
108 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 ZHOU Allan Jian 1991 2147 40 36 -156 Sig
109 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 LI JAMES 1991 1087 3 0 904 Sig
110 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIANG Lei 1991 1034 3 0 957 Sig
111 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Zhang Charlie 1991 1684 5 2 307 T Sig
112 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SHEN William 1991 560 3 0 1431 Sig
113 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 Spencer Maxime 1919 826 2 0 1093 Sig
114 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PAROLIN Eric 1919 694 2 0 1225 Sig
115 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 CLOUET Jimmy 1919 849 2 0 1070 Sig
116 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 AWAD Samuel 1919 630 2 0 1289 Sig
117 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 DEBS Marc-Anthony 1919 313 2 0 1606 Sig
118 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 BLAIS Guillaume 1919 1434 2 0 485 Sig
119 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1919 1043 2 0 876 Sig
120 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 KHADEM Shahriar 1919 1178 2 0 741 Sig
121 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 MONTMINY David 1919 938 2 0 981 Sig
122 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 MONTMINY David 1919 938 2 0 981 Sig
123 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 BEAULIEU Alexis 1919 694 2 0 1225 Sig
124 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BELANGER Léo 1919 609 2 0 1310 Sig
125 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 FOURNIER Émile 1919 2079 24 22 -160 Sig
126 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 DO Bryan 1919 1157 2 0 762 Sig
127 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTEL Jérôme 1919 1109 2 0 810 Sig
128 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1919 2043 21 19 -124 Sig
129 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 DESJARDINS Christian 1919 861 2 0 1058 Sig
130 ** BigBang 329 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1970 2105 21 19 -135 Sig
131 ** BigBang 329 KRISHNAN Chandru 1970 1857 8 6 113 Sig
132 ** BigBang 329 SIEU Vida 1970 1519 2 0 451 Sig
133 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Nicolas 1970 1659 3 1 311 Sig
134 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SICARD Nicolas 1970 1659 3 1 311 Sig
135 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1970 1565 2 0 405 Sig
136 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1970 1565 2 0 405 Sig
137 ** BigBang 329 KABANI Hussain 1970 1725 5 3 245 Sig
138 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1970 1392 2 0 578 Sig
139 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 GREGOIRE Daniel 1970 814 2 0 1156 Sig
140 ** BigBang 329 MARTIN Simeon 1970 1470 2 0 500 Sig
141 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SAMOILA Anthony 1970 1504 2 0 466 Sig
142 ** BigBang 329 SEGUIN Eric 1970 1303 2 0 667 Sig
143 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 MARTIN Felix 1970 759 2 0 1211 Sig
144 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 1970 970 2 0 1000 Sig
145 ** BigBang 329 PIRES Mateus 1970 1758 5 3 212 Sig
146 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1970 1456 2 0 514 Sig
147 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SINOU Jeremy 1970 572 2 0 1398 Sig
148 ** BigBang 329 ALI Irtaza 1970 1894 9 7 76 Sig
149 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MENARD Jérémy 1887 147 2 0 1740 T Sig
150 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 COLLIN Gabriel 1887 368 2 0 1519 Sig
151 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 KOSZEGI Julien 1887 240 2 0 1647 Sig
152 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 KOSZEGI Julien 1887 240 2 0 1647 Sig
153 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 KOSZEGI Julien 1887 240 2 0 1647 Sig
154 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 HUDON Émile 1887 199 2 0 1688 Sig
155 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1887 960 2 0 927 Sig
156 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MARQUIS Thierry 1887 816 2 0 1071 Sig
157 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MONTMINY David 1887 948 2 0 939 Sig
158 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MONTMINY David 1887 948 2 0 939 Sig
159 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1887 1301 2 0 586 Sig
160 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1887 1393 2 0 494 Sig
161 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 ANGERS Gabriel 1887 1545 3 1 342 Sig
162 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 FOURNIER Émile 1887 2008 21 19 -121 Sig
163 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1887 1324 2 0 563 Sig
164 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1887 1503 3 1 384 Sig
165 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SICARD Nathan 1887 1927 15 13 -40 Sig
166 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SICARD Nicolas 1887 1639 5 3 248 Sig
167 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 MASSICOTTE Dominic 1887 2284 30 28 -397 Sig
168 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 MASSICOTTE Dominic 1887 2284 30 28 -397 Sig
169 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAMIREZ Mariana 1887 1618 5 3 269 Sig
170 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1930 1394 2 0 536 Sig
171 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1930 1613 3 1 317 Sig
172 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1930 1613 3 1 317 Sig
173 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SAMOILA Anthony 1930 1510 2 0 420 Sig
174 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 KHADEM Shahriar 1930 1271 2 0 659 Sig
175 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SAMOILA Anthony 1910 1476 2 0 434 Sig
176 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Simeon 1910 1347 2 0 563 Sig
177 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 SHIAO Ann 1910 1885 12 10 25 Sig
178 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BIGOT Davy 1910 1616 5 3 294 Sig
179 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 SICARD Nicolas 1910 1510 3 1 400 Sig
180 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 FOURNIER Émile 1910 1986 18 16 -76 Sig
181 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 ANGERS Gabriel 1910 1539 3 1 371 Sig
182 ** Chops Open 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1823 1616 5 3 207 Sig
183 ** Chops Open 324 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1823 1123 2 0 700 Sig
184 ** Chops Open 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 1823 1111 2 0 712 Sig
185 ** Chops Open 324 DAIGLE Sylvain 1823 805 2 0 1018 Sig
186 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 CHIN Daniel 1823 1103 2 0 720 Sig
187 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SIEU Vida 1823 1443 3 1 380 Sig
188 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BELZILE Tony 1823 2163 30 28 -340 Sig
189 ** Chops Open 324 RAMIREZ Mariana 1823 1509 3 1 314 Sig
190 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 GALARNEAU Patrick 1823 2028 27 25 -205 Sig
191 ** Chops Open 324 CHENARD Tommy 1823 690 2 0 1133 Sig
192 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1823 1583 5 3 240 Sig
193 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 LABRIE Marika 1823 1450 3 1 373 Sig
194 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1823 1014 2 0 809 Sig
195 ** Chops Open 324 BERNIER William 1823 1181 2 0 642 Sig
196 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER William 1823 1181 2 0 642 Sig
197 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 MARTIN Simeon 1823 1316 2 0 507 Sig
198 ** Chops Open 324 JONCAS Émile 1823 751 2 0 1072 Sig
199 ** Chops Open 324 MEKOUAR Othman 1823 691 2 0 1132 Sig
200 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 AIKEY Timothy 1823 2031 27 25 -208 Sig
201 ** Chops Open 324 AYOUB Danny 1823 520 2 0 1303 Sig
202 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 COLANTONIO Laurent 1823 1693 8 6 130 T Sig
203 ** QC Circuit #1 323 HOU Xin 1786 1666 8 6 120 Sig
204 ** QC Circuit #1 323 KHADEM Shahriar 1786 1431 3 1 355 Sig
205 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LI Kevin 1786 1157 2 0 629 Sig
206 ** QC Circuit #1 323 KRISHNAN Chandru 1786 1948 24 22 -162 Sig
207 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LEVEILLE Stéphane 1786 2018 27 25 -232 Sig
208 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BIGOT Davy 1786 1658 8 6 128 Sig
209 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LEVEILLE Patrick 1786 2417 33 31 -631 Sig
210 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LANDRY Sylvain 1786 1647 8 6 139 Sig
211 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LANDRY Sylvain 1786 1647 8 6 139 Sig
212 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BELZILE Tony 1688 2270 33 31 -582 Sig
213 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 SIEU Vincent 1688 1790 14 12 -102 Sig
214 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Nicolas 1688 1387 3 1 301 Sig
215 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Nicolas 1688 1387 3 1 301 Sig
216 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Nathan 1688 1917 27 25 -229 Sig
217 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 BERNIER William 1688 1114 1 0 574 Sig
218 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BERNIER William 1688 1114 2 0 574 Sig
219 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 BARIL Raphael 1688 1980 18 16 -292 Sig
220 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1688 1243 1 0 445 Sig
221 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1688 1093 1 0 595 Sig
222 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1688 1093 1 0 595 Sig
223 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HAMEL Vincent 1688 1236 2 0 452 Sig
224 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1688 780 2 0 908 Sig
225 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SCHLEIFER Théo 1688 683 2 0 1005 Sig
226 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 ANGERS Gabriel 1688 1516 6 4 172 Sig
227 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BLAIS Guillaume 1688 1117 2 0 571 Sig
228 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1688 1192 2 0 496 Sig
229 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1688 1192 1 0 496 Sig
230 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTIN Simeon 1688 1120 1 0 568 Sig
231 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 DALAN David 1688 719 2 0 969 Sig
232 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HOU Xin 1688 1719 15 13 -31 Sig
233 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MARQUIS Thierry 1688 809 2 0 879 Sig
234 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FAUCHER Carlos 1688 1062 2 0 626 Sig
235 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 MICLETTE Hunter 1585 615 2 0 970 Sig
236 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 1585 595 2 0 990 Sig
237 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1585 508 2 0 1077 Sig
238 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 BOILARD Allan 1585 238 2 0 1347 Sig
239 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 SAMOILA Anthony 1585 1507 9 7 78 Sig
240 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 MONTMINY David 1585 784 2 0 801 Sig
241 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DO Bryan 1585 1083 2 0 502 Sig
242 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 SICARD Luc 1585 2152 33 31 -567 Sig
243 ** Championnat Québe 317 SIEU Vincent 1585 1852 27 25 -267 Sig
244 ** Championnat Québe 317 SIEU Peng Ho 1585 1854 27 25 -269 Sig
245 ** Championnat Québe 317 DESJARDINS Christian 1585 777 2 0 808 Sig
246 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 BIGOT Davy 1560 1681 21 19 -121 Sig
247 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1560 1591 15 13 -31 Sig
248 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1560 1364 6 4 196 Sig
249 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1560 1912 30 28 -352 Sig
250 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LABRIE Marika 1560 1326 5 3 234 Sig
251 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 HAMEL Vincent 1560 1257 3 1 303 Sig
252 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 ANGERS Gabriel 1560 1404 6 4 156 Sig
253 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Joy 1560 1264 5 3 296 Sig
254 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1560 1278 5 3 282 Sig
255 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LI Jeffrey 1560 1082 2 0 478 Sig
256 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 ZAINALDIN Atta 1560 1069 2 0 491 Sig
257 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SHIAO Ann 1558 1809 27 25 -251 Sig
258 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1389 1048 3 1 341 Sig
259 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1389 1048 3 1 341 Sig
260 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 LABRIE Marika 1389 1246 8 6 143 Sig
261 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LABRIE Marika 1389 1246 8 6 143 Sig
262 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 GAUTHIER Sophie 1389 1466 18 16 -77 Sig
263 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 XU Tommy 1389 2007 33 31 -618 Sig
264 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1389 1414 15 13 -25 Sig
265 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 SIEU Peng Ho 1389 1878 33 31 -489 Sig
266 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LANDRY Sylvain 1389 1635 27 25 -246 Sig
267 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 CHIN Daniel 1389 1104 5 3 285 Sig
268 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1389 1157 5 3 232 Sig
269 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BEAULIEU Jordan 1389 805 2 0 584 Sig
270 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 Schmollinger Jonathan 1389 1049 3 1 340 Sig
271 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 FAUCHER Carlos 1389 818 2 0 571 Sig
272 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LALONDE Marc 1389 1733 30 28 -344 Sig
273 ** QC Circuit #3 313 FAUCHER Carlos 1293 902 3 1 391 Sig
274 ** QC Circuit #3 313 FACHAUX Tony 1293 769 2 0 524 T Sig
275 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SAMOILA Anthony 1293 1223 9 7 70 Sig
276 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1293 1004 5 3 289 Sig
277 ** QC Circuit #3 313 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1293 1004 5 3 289 Sig
278 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 COTE Samuel-CAP 1293 1046 5 3 247 Sig
279 ** QC Circuit #3 313 COTE Samuel-CAP 1293 1046 5 3 247 Sig
280 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1293 821 2 0 472 Sig
281 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HAMEL Vincent 1293 1285 12 10 8 Sig
282 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1293 1078 5 3 215 Sig
283 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1293 1699 33 31 -406 Sig
284 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1293 1450 24 22 -157 Sig
285 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1293 1253 11 9 40 Sig
286 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 GAUTHIER Sophie 1259 1487 27 25 -228 Sig
287 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LABRIE Marika 1259 1272 12 10 -13 Sig
288 ** CHOPS Open 312 HAMEL Vincent 1259 1224 11 9 35 Sig
289 ** CHOPS Open 312 MARTEL Jérôme 1259 932 3 1 327 Sig
290 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1259 887 3 1 372 Sig
291 ** CHOPS Open 312 MELANSON Julien 1259 598 2 0 661 Sig
292 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1259 1131 8 6 128 Sig
293 ** CHOPS Open 312 BLAIS Guillaume 1259 972 5 3 287 Sig
294 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 WEI Adrian 1259 999 5 3 260 Sig
295 ** CHOPS Open 312 ZENG Raymond 1259 771 2 0 488 Sig
296 ** CHOPS Open 312 PERION Cédric 1259 973 5 3 286 Sig
297 ** CHOPS Open 312 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1259 1124 8 6 135 Sig
298 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LI Jeffrey 1259 837 2 0 422 Sig
299 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 FAUCHER Carlos 1259 809 2 0 450 Sig
300 ** CHOPS Open 312 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1259 1128 8 6 131 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 Lehmann Matthew 2663 2410 6 3 253 Sig
2 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 SHAO Shawn 2376 2410 20 17 -34 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2410 2 0 688 Sig
4 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 MARTIN Mattéo 2492 2410 9 7 82 Sig
5 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 XU Tommy 2866 2410 2 0 456 Sig
6 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HOU Yingchao 3157 2404 2 0 753 T Sig
7 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 MARTIN Mattéo 2640 2418 3 2 222 Sig
8 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 SIEU Vincent 2182 2418 18 16 -236 Sig
9 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 WANG Hanwei 3156 2418 2 0 738 Sig
10 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PENOT Yoan 2625 2418 5 3 207 Sig
11 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2351 2418 18 16 -67 Sig
12 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BLAIS Guillaume 1810 2418 33 31 -608 Sig
13 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1829 2468 33 31 -639 Sig
14 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 MARTIN Mattéo 2657 2468 6 4 189 Sig
15 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 XU Tommy 2749 2468 5 3 281 Sig
16 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 RAYMOND Zakary 2306 2468 24 22 -162 Sig
17 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 SICARD Luc 2411 2468 18 16 -57 Sig
18 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 YEUNG Terence 2920 2388 2 0 532 Sig
19 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN Austin Yimin 2201 2388 32 29 -187 Sig
20 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 SICARD Luc 2406 2388 16 13 18 Sig
21 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2388 5 3 231 Sig
22 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 Campbell Robin 2915 2388 2 0 527 Sig
23 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 RAYMOND Zakary 2368 2388 12 10 -20 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 Campbell Robin 2862 2298 2 0 564 Sig
25 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2219 2298 18 16 -79 Sig
26 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SICARD Luc 2412 2298 8 6 114 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 PENOT Yoan 2602 2298 3 1 304 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 Campbell Robin 2862 2298 2 0 564 Sig
29 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 WANG Hanwei 3189 2298 2 0 891 Sig
30 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 ZHAO Ziwei 3210 2298 2 0 912 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2605 2230 3 1 375 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PANDE Vikalp 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
33 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 ZHAO Ziwei 3215 2230 2 0 985 Sig
34 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 DUMOULIN Félix 2415 2230 6 4 185 Sig
35 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 XU Tommy 2770 2161 2 0 609 Sig
36 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SICARD Luc 2412 2161 5 3 251 Sig
37 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2161 2 0 410 Sig
38 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LY Edward 2850 2161 2 0 689 Sig
39 ** Chops Open 2017 336 RAYMOND Zakary 2467 2016 2 0 451 Sig
40 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2016 2 0 524 Sig
41 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2983 2016 2 0 967 Sig
42 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2016 2 0 517 Sig
43 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 DUMOULIN Félix 2471 2016 2 0 455 Sig
44 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 GABORIAUD Julien 2263 2016 5 3 247 Sig
45 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 DUMOULIN Félix 2560 1988 2 0 572 Sig
46 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Mattéo 2424 1988 2 0 436 Sig
47 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAYMOND Zakary 2447 1988 2 0 459 Sig
48 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 BARIL Raphael 1892 1988 18 16 -96 Sig
49 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2206 1988 5 3 218 Sig
50 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAYMOND Zakary 2447 1988 2 0 459 Sig
51 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 JIANG Kenny 2261 1991 8 5 270 Sig
52 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZOU Andy 2371 1991 5 2 380 Sig
53 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 1502 1991 55 50 -489 Sig
54 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 1991 3 0 1263 Sig
55 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 WANG Hanwei 3145 1919 2 0 1226 Sig
56 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTIN Mattéo 2371 1919 2 0 452 Sig
57 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 RAYMOND Zakary 2370 1919 2 0 451 Sig
58 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2171 1919 5 3 252 Sig
59 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 SICARD Luc 2389 1919 2 0 470 Sig
60 ** BigBang 329 PIRES Mateus 1758 1970 27 25 -212 Sig
61 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Sophie 1480 1970 33 31 -490 Sig
62 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Sophie 1480 1970 33 31 -490 Sig
63 ** BigBang 329 SIEU Vincent 2110 1970 8 6 140 Sig
64 ** BigBang 329 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2132 1970 6 4 162 Sig
65 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 RAYMOND Zakary 2255 1970 5 3 285 Sig
66 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 MARTIN Mattéo 2337 1970 3 1 367 Sig
67 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SICARD Nicolas 1659 1970 30 28 -311 Sig
68 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 LALONDE Marc 1570 1887 30 28 -317 Sig
69 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hsan 1982 1887 9 7 95 Sig
70 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SHIAO Ann 1880 1887 12 10 -7 Sig
71 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SHIAO Ann 1880 1887 12 10 -7 Sig
72 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 XU Tommy 2630 1887 2 0 743 Sig
73 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SURPRENANT Maxime 2807 1887 2 0 920 Sig
74 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 1887 2 0 569 Sig
75 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Vincent 2043 1930 8 6 113 Sig
76 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SONG Yongli 1819 1930 21 19 -111 Sig
77 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2492 1930 2 0 562 Sig
78 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SONG Yongli 1819 1930 21 19 -111 Sig
79 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2275 1930 3 1 345 Sig
80 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2305 1930 3 1 375 Sig
81 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 PREVOST Pierre 2425 1930 2 0 495 Sig
82 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 GALARNEAU Patrick 1979 1930 11 9 49 Sig
83 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 GABORIAUD Julien 2363 1930 2 0 433 Sig
84 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2438 1910 2 0 528 Sig
85 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1977 1910 9 7 67 Sig
86 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SIEU Vincent 2013 1910 8 6 103 Sig
87 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 RAYMOND Zakary 2220 1910 3 1 310 Sig
88 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Mattéo 2237 1910 3 1 327 Sig
89 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SICARD Luc 2292 1910 3 1 382 Sig
90 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 BARIL Raphael 1951 1910 11 9 41 Sig
91 ** Chops Open 324 RAYMOND Zakary 2098 1823 5 3 275 Sig
92 ** Chops Open 324 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2217 1823 3 1 394 Sig
93 ** Chops Open 324 SICARD Luc 2349 1823 2 0 526 Sig
94 ** Chops Open 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2075 1823 5 3 252 Sig
95 ** Chops Open 324 RAYMOND Zakary 2098 1823 5 3 275 Sig
96 ** Chops Open 324 BELZILE Tony 2163 1823 3 1 340 Sig
97 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER Côme-Vincent 2466 1823 2 0 643 Sig
98 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SIEU Vida 1443 1823 30 28 -380 Sig
99 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 XU Joyce 1930 1823 8 6 107 Sig
100 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2075 1823 5 3 252 Sig
101 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2282 1823 2 0 459 Sig
102 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LALONDE Marc 1586 1786 27 25 -200 Sig
103 ** QC Circuit #1 323 XU David 1639 1786 21 19 -147 Sig
104 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LIN Austin Yimin 1797 1786 12 10 11 Sig
105 ** QC Circuit #1 323 GAUTHIER Sophie 1437 1786 30 28 -349 Sig
106 ** QC Circuit #1 323 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2165 1786 3 1 379 Sig
107 ** QC Circuit #1 323 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2165 1786 3 1 379 Sig
108 ** QC Circuit #1 323 YEUNG Terence 2285 1786 2 0 499 Sig
109 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 FOURNIER Émile 1981 1688 3 2 293 Sig
110 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 SICARD Luc 2218 1688 1 0 530 Sig
111 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 SICARD Nicolas 1387 1688 20 18 -301 Sig
112 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2118 1688 2 0 430 T Sig
113 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RAMIREZ Mariana 1419 1688 27 25 -269 Sig
114 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1879 1585 5 3 294 Sig
115 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 XU Tommy 2189 1585 2 0 604 Sig
116 ** Championnat Québe 317 DUMOULIN Félix 2560 1585 2 0 975 Sig
117 ** Championnat Québe 317 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1879 1585 5 3 294 Sig
118 ** Championnat Québe 317 BARIL Raphael 1887 1585 3 1 302 Sig
119 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1364 1560 24 22 -196 Sig
120 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARTIN Mattéo 2015 1560 2 0 455 Sig
121 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Vincent 1857 1560 5 3 297 Sig
122 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 BHUGON Oliver 1205 1560 30 28 -355 Sig
123 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 GAUTHIER Sophie 1393 1560 24 22 -167 Sig
124 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 XU David 1447 1558 21 19 -111 Sig
125 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 FOURNIER Émile 1900 1558 3 1 342 Sig
126 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1890 1558 3 1 332 Sig
127 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 DAM Liem 2084 1558 2 0 526 Sig
128 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SIEU Vincent 1922 1558 3 1 364 Sig
129 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 ABASSI Mohamed Lazhar 2148 1558 2 0 590 T Sig
130 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 BERNIER Côme-Vincent 2445 1558 2 0 887 Sig
131 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 Campbell Robin 2841 1558 2 0 1283 Sig
132 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 DAM Liem 2084 1558 2 0 526 Sig
133 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 NGUYEN Bao 2693 1558 2 0 1135 Sig
134 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 YANG Michael 1848 1558 5 3 290 Sig
135 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 GAUTHIER Sophie 1466 1389 9 7 77 Sig
136 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 SAMOILA Anthony 1250 1389 21 19 -139 Sig
137 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ANGERS Gabriel 1378 1293 9 7 85 Sig
138 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SHIAO Ann 1655 1293 3 1 362 Sig
139 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LABRIE Marika 1262 1293 15 13 -31 Sig
140 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1450 1293 6 4 157 Sig
141 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Luc 2033 1259 2 0 774 Sig
142 ** CHOPS Open 312 COULOMBE Mario 1510 1259 5 3 251 Sig
143 ** CHOPS Open 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 1259 2 0 1816 Sig
144 ** CHOPS Open 312 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2316 1259 2 0 1057 Sig
145 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Luc 2033 1259 2 0 774 Sig
146 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Nicolas 1236 1259 12 10 -23 Sig
147 ** CHOPS Open 312 Campbell Robin 2758 1259 2 0 1499 Sig
148 ** CHOPS Open 312 RAYMOND Zakary 1660 1259 2 0 401 Sig
149 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1026 1259 27 25 -233 Sig
150 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 RAMIREZ Mariana 1362 1259 8 6 103 Sig
151 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 SHIAO Ann 1571 1259 3 1 312 Sig
152 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1220 1259 15 13 -39 Sig
153 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1586 1259 3 1 327 Sig
154 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MONIN Richard 1775 1259 2 0 516 Sig
155 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 LABRIE Marika 1272 1259 12 10 13 Sig
156 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 LALONDE Marc 1671 1259 2 0 412 Sig
157 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 SIEU Peng Ho 1907 1259 2 0 648 Sig
158 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER William 982 1199 27 25 -217 Sig
159 ** QC September Event 311 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 824 1199 30 28 -375 Sig
160 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FEI Karen 1262 1199 9 7 63 Sig
161 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1174 1199 15 13 -25 Sig
162 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 KHADEM Shahriar 1478 1199 5 3 279 Sig
163 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 XU David 1270 1199 9 7 71 Sig
164 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 SUN Scholar 1764 1150 3 0 614 Sig
165 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 1762 1150 3 0 612 Sig
166 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 1762 1150 3 0 612 Sig
167 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 HUANG Kerry 1690 1150 3 0 540 Sig
168 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ANGERS Gabriel 1247 1150 15 11 97 Sig
169 ** 2 Espoirs De L’Est 2015 309 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 976 1132 24 22 -156 Sig
170 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 677 1122 33 31 -445
171 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 BARIL Raphael 1429 951 1 0 478
172 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 JACQUES David 2750 951 1 0 1799
173 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 BARIL Raphael 1429 951 1 0 478
174 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 BARIL Raphael 1429 951 1 0 478
175 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 ANGERS Gabriel 1197 951 3 2 246
176 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 DUMOULIN Félix 2375 951 2 0 1424
177 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CHAN Isaac 1866 951 2 0 915
178 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 KHADEM Shahriar 1560 951 2 0 609
179 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 SHIAO Ann 1214 951 5 3 263
180 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 ANGERS Gabriel 1197 951 5 3 246
181 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1120 951 6 4 169
182 * Qualification Cham Cdn 307 MARTIN Mattéo 1416 951 1 0 465
183 * Qualification Cham Cdn 307 ANGERS Gabriel 1197 951 3 2 246
184 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 789 761 11 9 28
185 ** Big Bang 2015 306 DO Bryan 753 761 12 10 -8
186 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 761 15 13 -38
187 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 875 761 8 6 114
188 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1039 761 5 3 278
189 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 SIEU Vincent 1886 761 2 0 1125
190 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 TIAN William 980 761 5 3 219
191 * Ligue Intersport 306 RAYMOND Zakary 1315 761 1 0 554
192 * Ligue Intersport 306 ANGERS Gabriel 1119 761 2 1 358
193 * Ligue Intersport 306 BARIL Raphael 1243 761 1 0 482
194 * Ligue Intersport 306 BARIL Raphael 1243 761 1 0 482
195 * Jeux du Quebec 305 BOIVIN Carl 585 747 16 13 -162
196 * Jeux du Quebec 305 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 786 747 7 6 39
197 * Jeux du Quebec 305 TIAN William 948 747 3 2 201
198 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 KALEV Kaloyan 964 775 6 4 189
199 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 704 775 18 16 -71
200 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MORIN Anthony 810 775 11 9 35
201 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 FEY Sébastien 555 775 27 25 -220
202 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 BEAULIEU Jordan 479 775 27 25 -296
203 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ALI Muhammad Hasan 751 775 12 10 -24
204 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 XU David 1052 775 5 3 277
205 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SEN Boris 887 775 8 0 112 T Sig
206 * Ligue Intersport 304 JACQUES David 2744 775 1 0 1969
207 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 DEL LONGO Raphael 913 648 5 3 265
208 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Alex 640 648 12 10 -8
209 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BLAIS Guillaume 761 648 8 6 113
210 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 LEDUC Émile 593 648 18 16 -55
211 * Ligue Intersport 303 EMOND Jean 2558 648 1 0 1910
212 * Ligue Intersport 303 JACQUES David 2739 648 1 0 2091
213 * Ligue Intersport 302 ANGERS Gabriel 896 554 2 1 342
214 * Ligue Intersport 302 BARIL Raphael 1200 554 1 0 646
215 * Ligue Intersport 302 MORIN Anthony 659 554 5 4 105
216 * Ligue Intersport 302 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1080 554 1 0 526
217 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 TRUDEAU Serge 594 554 11 9 40
218 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 ROCHEFORT Éliane 699 554 8 6 145
219 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 BIARD Thomas 721 554 6 4 167
220 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 MARTIN Simeon 530 554 12 10 -24
221 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DALAN David 621 554 9 7 67
222 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 GELINAS Félix 565 554 12 10 11
223 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 755 510 5 3 245
224 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BERNIER William 670 510 6 4 160
225 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 HAMEL Édouard 650 510 8 6 140
226 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BELISLE Léanne 616 510 8 6 106
227 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 XU Joy 842 510 3 1 332
228 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DING Udy Zixin 702 510 6 4 192
229 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BACHAND Simon 496 431 9 7 65
230 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ROSSI Antoine 558 431 8 6 127
231 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 465 431 11 9 34
232 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 557 431 8 6 126
233 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 MORIN Anthony 572 431 8 6 141
234 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 SEGUIN Eric 311 431 21 19 -120
235 * Ligue Reflexe 300 ANGERS Gabriel 671 431 3 2 240
236 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 544 464 9 7 80
237 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KALEV Boris 1584 464 2 0 1120
238 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 544 464 9 7 80
239 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SIEU Vincent 1365 464 2 0 901
240 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SHEN Kyle 300 464 24 22 -164
241 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 STEINER Stephan 482 484 12 0 -2 T Sig
242 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 562 484 9 7 78
243 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 HOU Albert 487 484 12 10 3
244 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 POMERLEAU Daniel 397 484 18 16 -87
245 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 MORIN Katherine 335 484 21 19 -149
246 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 MORIN Anthony 466 484 12 10 -18
247 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 QUESNEL Thomas 455 484 15 13 -29
248 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 405 321 9 7 84
249 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 321 9 7 68
250 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 FALARDEAU Vincent 320 321 12 10 -1
251 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 321 9 7 68
252 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LABRIE Julianne 311 321 12 10 -10
253 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 HUM Jordan 471 321 8 6 150
254 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 283 321 15 13 -38
255 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BACHAND Simon 388 321 9 7 67
256 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CHENIER Robert 458 321 8 6 137
257 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BIARD Thomas 422 321 8 6 101
258 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 WOODLEY Mathias 265 301 15 13 -36
259 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 FUNG Véronica 273 301 15 13 -28
260 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 AUBIN Marc-Antoine 190 281 18 0 -91 T Sig
261 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 KOLEV Anton 297 281 12 10 16
262 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 BIARD Thomas 272 281 12 10 -9
263 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 BOISMARTEL Elliot 367 213 6 0 154 T Sig
264 * Jeux du Quebec 280 TIAN William 281 168 5 4 113
265 * Jeux du Quebec 280 DO Bryan 347 168 4 3 179
266 * Jeux du Quebec 280 TIAN William 281 168 5 4 113
267 * Jeux du Quebec 280 KALEV Boris 1081 168 1 0 913
268 * Jeux du Quebec 280 GODCHER Maxime 286 168 5 4 118
269 * Big Bang - Développement Québec 280 MARTEL Jérôme 254 168 6 5 86
270 * Big Bang - Développement Québec 280 CHOI Chester 223 168 6 0 55 T Sig
271 * Développement Québec No.5 279 DO Bryan 301 126 4 3 175
272 * Développement Québec No.5 279 LASCAR Robbie 206 126 6 5 80
273 * Développement Québec No.3 277 XU David 387 135 3 2 252
274 * Développement Québec No.3 277 BEAULIEU Francis 193 135 6 5 58
275 * Développement Québec No.3 277 CAMPOS Diego 182 135 7 6 47
276 * Développement Québec No.3 277 LACROIX William 123 135 8 6 -12
277 * Développement Québec No.3 277 ANGERS Gabriel 126 135 8 0 -9 T Sig
278 * Développement Québec No.3 277 GERMAIN Mathieu 118 135 8 6 -17
279 * Développement Québec No.3 277 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 147 135 8 6 12
280 * Développement Québec No.2 276 YAHI Abdel-Malek 295 139 4 3 156
281 * Développement Québec No.2 276 NG MING HING Justin 273 139 5 4 134
282 * Développement Québec No.2 276 LACASSE Edouard 226 139 6 5 87
283 * Développement Québec No.2 276 GERMAIN Mathieu 127 139 8 0 -12 T Sig
284 * Développement Québec No.2 276 CAMPOS Diego 164 139 8 6 25
285 * Développement Québec No.2 276 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 150 139 8 0 11 T Sig
286 * Développement Québec No.1 275 DESMARCHAIS Simon 225 132 6 5 93 T Sig
287 * Développement Québec No.1 275 SHEN Kyle 199 132 6 5 67 T Sig
288 * Développement Québec No.1 275 CHEN David 103 132 10 0 -29 T T
289 * Développement Québec No.1 275 CHEN David 103 132 10 0 -29 T T
290 * Développement Québec No.1 275 GERMAIN Mathieu 102 132 10 0 -30 T T
291 * Développement Québec No.1 275 LACROIX William 102 132 10 0 -30 T T
292 * Développement Québec No.1 275 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 102 132 10 0 -30 T T
293 * Developpement QC 269 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 277 122 4 3 155 T Sig
294 * Developpement QC 269 FRANCOEUR Leonardo 216 122 6 5 94 T Sig
295 * Developpement QC 269 YAHI Abdel-Malek 164 122 7 6 42 T Sig
296 * Developpement QC 269 QUESNEL Thomas 149 122 7 6 27 T Sig
297 * Developpement QC 269 GALLANT Vincent 145 122 8 6 23 T Sig