GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 KRISHNAN Chandru 2454 1507 2 0 947 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 PROVENCHER David 2454 1719 2 0 735 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 BERNIER William 2454 1880 2 0 574 Sig
4 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 BERNIER William 2454 1880 2 0 574 Sig
5 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2454 1830 2 0 624 Sig
6 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 Tran Jeremy 2454 1805 2 0 649 Sig
7 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 2454 1682 2 0 772 Sig
8 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 ABASSI Mohamed Lazhar 2454 2084 3 1 370 Sig
9 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 MONTMINY David 2454 1583 2 0 871 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 BEAULIEU Jordan 2454 1867 2 0 587 Sig
11 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 FAUCHER Carlos 2454 1815 2 0 639 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 RAHIME Zakria 2454 1802 2 0 652 Sig
13 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 LETENDRE Florent 2454 1994 2 0 460 T Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 LETENDRE Florent 2454 1994 2 0 460 T Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 LETENDRE Florent 2454 1994 2 0 460 T Sig
16 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 FAUCHER Carlos 2460 1841 2 0 619 Sig
17 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 DESMEULES Joakim 2460 1688 2 0 772 Sig
18 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 MARTIN Mattéo 2460 2510 18 16 -50 Sig
19 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 SIEU Vincent 2460 2121 3 1 339 Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 SIEU Vincent 2449 2190 5 3 259 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 SIEU Peng Ho 2449 1579 2 0 870 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 PROVENCHER David 2449 1516 2 0 933 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 DAM Liem 2449 1979 2 0 470 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 SICARD Luc 2449 2431 12 10 18 Sig
25 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 GALARNEAU Patrick 2449 1863 2 0 586 Sig
26 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2449 1850 2 0 599 Sig
27 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BERNIER William 2449 1797 2 0 652 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Mattéo 2449 2505 18 16 -56 Sig
29 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BLAIS Guillaume 2449 1837 2 0 612 Sig
30 ** Chops Open 2018 348 FREDERICK ALEXIS 2449 1425 2 0 1024 Sig
31 ** Chops Open 2018 348 ANGERS Gabriel 2449 1836 2 0 613 Sig
32 ** Chops Open 2018 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2449 2395 9 7 54 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 FAUCHER Carlos 2449 1767 2 0 682 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CANTARELLI Fred 2449 2454 12 10 -5 Sig
35 ** Chops Open 2018 348 AYOUB Danny 2449 698 2 0 1751 Sig
36 ** Chops Open 2018 348 JONCAS Émile 2449 1585 2 0 864 Sig
37 ** Chops Open 2018 348 POULIN Marc 2449 705 2 0 1744 Sig
38 ** Chops Open 2018 348 LEGAULT Michel 2449 479 2 0 1970 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 LETENDRE Florent 2449 1838 2 0 611 T Sig
40 ** Chops Open 2018 348 GUILLET Natacha 2449 1600 2 0 849 Sig
41 ** Chops Open 2018 348 MACKENZIE Jude 2449 1043 2 0 1406 Sig
42 ** Chops Open 2018 348 JUTRAS-VIGNEAULT Laurent 2449 910 2 0 1539 Sig
43 ** Chops Open 2018 348 COTE Philippe 2449 401 2 0 2048 Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2410 2213 6 4 197 Sig
45 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 SUNG Glacier 2410 1274 2 0 1136 Sig
46 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2410 1873 2 0 537 Sig
47 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 JONCAS Émile 2410 1542 2 0 868 Sig
48 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 JONCAS Émile 2410 1542 2 0 868 Sig
49 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 ZENG Raymond 2410 1556 2 0 854 Sig
50 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 ZENG Raymond 2410 1556 2 0 854 Sig
51 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 CAO Raymond 2410 1552 2 0 858 Sig
52 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 SIEU Vincent 2410 2254 6 4 156 Sig
53 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 XU Tommy 2410 2866 33 31 -456 Sig
54 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 TIMAN Iliya 2410 2140 5 3 270 Sig
55 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2410 1823 2 0 587 Sig
56 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 KALICHARAN Winston 2404 1905 2 0 499 Sig
57 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2404 1849 2 0 555 Sig
58 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 Lin Austin 2404 1877 2 0 527 T Sig
59 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 EL MAROUK Wael 2418 1021 2 0 1397 Sig
60 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 TSAI Ian 2418 1434 2 0 984 T Sig
61 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 ARATA Xavier 2418 583 2 0 1835 Sig
62 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2418 1248 2 0 1170 Sig
63 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 Spencer Maxime 2418 1398 1 0 1020 Sig
64 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PROVENCHER Alice 2418 906 2 0 1512 Sig
65 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 FAUCHER Carlos 2418 1650 1 0 768 Sig
66 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LUTZ Ariane 2418 683 2 0 1735 Sig
67 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAULIEU Jordan 2418 1795 2 0 623 Sig
68 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Mattéo 2418 2640 27 25 -222 Sig
69 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 DALAN David 2418 755 2 0 1663 Sig
70 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Simeon 2418 1973 2 0 445 Sig
71 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PROVENCHER David 2418 1618 2 0 800 Sig
72 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 SIEU Vincent 2418 2182 3 2 236 Sig
73 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2418 1766 2 0 652 Sig
74 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2468 1829 2 0 639 Sig
75 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 MARTIN Simeon 2468 1928 2 0 540 Sig
76 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2468 2336 8 6 132 Sig
77 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 MONTMINY David 2468 1280 2 0 1188 Sig
78 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 ANGERS Gabriel 2468 1759 2 0 709 Sig
79 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 RAYMOND Zakary 2468 2306 6 4 162 Sig
80 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 FAUCHER Carlos 2468 1636 2 0 832 Sig
81 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 ZENG Raymond 2468 1467 2 0 1001 Sig
82 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 ZENG Raymond 2388 1391 2 0 997 Sig
83 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 CAO Raymond 2388 1376 2 0 1012 Sig
84 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 OREND Sam 2388 1973 2 0 415 Sig
85 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 AIKEY Timothy 2388 1997 3 1 391 Sig
86 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIU Ken 2388 2247 8 6 141 Sig
87 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIU Ken 2388 2247 8 6 141 Sig
88 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2388 2159 5 3 229 Sig
89 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 JI Max J.L. 2388 1597 2 0 791 Sig
90 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CAI Nicole Yu Jing 2388 976 2 0 1412 Sig
91 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2388 2719 30 28 -331 Sig
92 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2388 2719 30 28 -331 Sig
93 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LI Jeffrey 2388 1815 2 0 573 Sig
94 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 WEI Adrian 2388 1700 2 0 688 Sig
95 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GABORIAUD Julien 2388 2261 8 6 127 Sig
96 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 SICARD Luc 2388 2406 16 13 -18 Sig
97 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 KRISHNAN Chandru 2388 1470 2 0 918 Sig
98 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2388 2350 11 9 38 Sig
99 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 DUMOULIN Félix 2298 2479 24 22 -181 Sig
100 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SICARD Luc 2298 2412 21 19 -114 Sig
101 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2298 1892 2 0 406 Sig
102 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 XU Tommy 2298 2644 30 28 -346 Sig
103 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 GUILLET Natacha 2298 1529 2 0 769 Sig
104 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 PENOT Yoan 2298 2602 30 28 -304 Sig
105 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2298 1659 2 0 639 Sig
106 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2298 1659 2 0 639 Sig
107 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 AIKEY Timothy 2230 2001 5 3 229 Sig
108 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 JONCAS Émile 2230 1247 2 0 983 Sig
109 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LALONDE Marc 2230 1610 2 0 620 Sig
110 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BEAUDOIN Patrick 2230 1411 2 0 819 Sig
111 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 SAMOILA Anthony 2230 1510 2 0 720 Sig
112 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 ARRANZ Ignari 2230 2356 21 19 -126 T Sig
113 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2230 2192 11 9 38 Sig
114 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2230 2192 11 9 38 Sig
115 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 MARTIN Simeon 2230 1733 2 0 497 Sig
116 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 JOHNSON Julia 2230 1360 2 0 870 Sig
117 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BARIL Raphael 2230 1915 3 1 315 Sig
118 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 TIMAN Iliya 2230 2154 9 7 76 Sig
119 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2230 1695 2 0 535 Sig
120 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2161 1726 2 0 435 Sig
121 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 FOURNIER Émile 2161 2198 15 13 -37 Sig
122 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 BARIL Raphael 2161 1907 5 3 254 Sig
123 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SIEU Vincent 2161 2289 21 19 -128 Sig
124 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 RAYMOND Zakary 2161 2456 27 25 -295 Sig
125 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 MARTIN Simeon 2161 1721 2 0 440 Sig
126 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Simeon 2016 1707 3 1 309 Sig
127 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BLAIS Guillaume 2016 1663 3 1 353 Sig
128 ** Chops Open 2017 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2016 2311 27 25 -295 Sig
129 ** Chops Open 2017 336 CLÉMENT Joffrey 2016 2134 21 19 -118 T Sig
130 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2016 1620 3 1 396 Sig
131 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BEAUDOIN Patrick 2016 1295 2 0 721 Sig
132 ** Chops Open 2017 336 PERION Cédric 2016 819 2 0 1197 Sig
133 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LAM Ricky 2016 1899 8 6 117 Sig
134 ** Chops Open 2017 336 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2016 1848 6 4 168 Sig
135 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LECLERC Christina 2016 612 2 0 1404 Sig
136 ** Chops Open 2017 336 KENT Ian 2016 2252 27 25 -236 Sig
137 ** Chops Open 2017 336 KENT Tyler 2016 1931 9 7 85 Sig
138 ** Chops Open 2017 336 FOURNIER Émile 2016 2230 27 25 -214 Sig
139 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LEBLANC Raymond 2016 803 2 0 1213 Sig
140 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BERNIER Mireille 2016 656 2 0 1360 Sig
141 ** Chops Open 2017 336 COTE Samuel-CAP 2016 1140 2 0 876 Sig
142 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 2016 613 2 0 1403 Sig
143 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 FOURNIER Émile 1988 2247 27 25 -259 Sig
144 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAMIREZ Mariana 1988 1536 2 0 452 Sig
145 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1988 1573 2 0 415 Sig
146 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 SICARD Nicolas 1988 1742 5 3 246 Sig
147 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 FAUCHER Carlos 1988 1424 2 0 564 Sig
148 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GUILLET Natacha 1988 1616 3 1 372 T Sig
149 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Simeon 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
150 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Simeon 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
151 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIANG Lei 1991 1034 3 0 957 Sig
152 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Zhang Charlie 1991 1684 5 2 307 T Sig
153 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SHEN William 1991 560 3 0 1431 Sig
154 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 ZHOU Allan Jian 1991 2147 40 36 -156 Sig
155 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 LI JAMES 1991 1087 3 0 904 Sig
156 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BELANGER Léo 1919 609 2 0 1310 Sig
157 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 FOURNIER Émile 1919 2079 24 22 -160 Sig
158 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTEL Jérôme 1919 1109 2 0 810 Sig
159 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 DO Bryan 1919 1157 2 0 762 Sig
160 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1919 2043 21 19 -124 Sig
161 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 DESJARDINS Christian 1919 861 2 0 1058 Sig
162 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PAROLIN Eric 1919 694 2 0 1225 Sig
163 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 AWAD Samuel 1919 630 2 0 1289 Sig
164 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 DEBS Marc-Anthony 1919 313 2 0 1606 Sig
165 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 Spencer Maxime 1919 826 2 0 1093 Sig
166 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 CLOUET Jimmy 1919 849 2 0 1070 Sig
167 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 MONTMINY David 1919 938 2 0 981 Sig
168 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 MONTMINY David 1919 938 2 0 981 Sig
169 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 BLAIS Guillaume 1919 1434 2 0 485 Sig
170 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1919 1043 2 0 876 Sig
171 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 KHADEM Shahriar 1919 1178 2 0 741 Sig
172 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 BEAULIEU Alexis 1919 694 2 0 1225 Sig
173 ** BigBang 329 MARTIN Simeon 1970 1470 2 0 500 Sig
174 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SAMOILA Anthony 1970 1504 2 0 466 Sig
175 ** BigBang 329 SEGUIN Eric 1970 1303 2 0 667 Sig
176 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SINOU Jeremy 1970 572 2 0 1398 Sig
177 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 MARTIN Felix 1970 759 2 0 1211 Sig
178 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 1970 970 2 0 1000 Sig
179 ** BigBang 329 PIRES Mateus 1970 1758 5 3 212 Sig
180 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1970 1456 2 0 514 Sig
181 ** BigBang 329 ALI Irtaza 1970 1894 9 7 76 Sig
182 ** BigBang 329 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1970 2105 21 19 -135 Sig
183 ** BigBang 329 KRISHNAN Chandru 1970 1857 8 6 113 Sig
184 ** BigBang 329 SIEU Vida 1970 1519 2 0 451 Sig
185 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Nicolas 1970 1659 3 1 311 Sig
186 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SICARD Nicolas 1970 1659 3 1 311 Sig
187 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1970 1565 2 0 405 Sig
188 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1970 1565 2 0 405 Sig
189 ** BigBang 329 KABANI Hussain 1970 1725 5 3 245 Sig
190 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1970 1392 2 0 578 Sig
191 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 GREGOIRE Daniel 1970 814 2 0 1156 Sig
192 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1887 1393 2 0 494 Sig
193 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1887 1324 2 0 563 Sig
194 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 FOURNIER Émile 1887 2008 21 19 -121 Sig
195 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SICARD Nathan 1887 1927 15 13 -40 Sig
196 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SICARD Nicolas 1887 1639 5 3 248 Sig
197 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1887 1503 3 1 384 Sig
198 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAMIREZ Mariana 1887 1618 5 3 269 Sig
199 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 MASSICOTTE Dominic 1887 2284 30 28 -397 Sig
200 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 MASSICOTTE Dominic 1887 2284 30 28 -397 Sig
201 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MENARD Jérémy 1887 147 2 0 1740 T Sig
202 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 HUDON Émile 1887 199 2 0 1688 Sig
203 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 COLLIN Gabriel 1887 368 2 0 1519 Sig
204 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 KOSZEGI Julien 1887 240 2 0 1647 Sig
205 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 KOSZEGI Julien 1887 240 2 0 1647 Sig
206 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 KOSZEGI Julien 1887 240 2 0 1647 Sig
207 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1887 960 2 0 927 Sig
208 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MARQUIS Thierry 1887 816 2 0 1071 Sig
209 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 ANGERS Gabriel 1887 1545 3 1 342 Sig
210 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MONTMINY David 1887 948 2 0 939 Sig
211 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MONTMINY David 1887 948 2 0 939 Sig
212 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1887 1301 2 0 586 Sig
213 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 KHADEM Shahriar 1930 1271 2 0 659 Sig
214 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SAMOILA Anthony 1930 1510 2 0 420 Sig
215 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1930 1394 2 0 536 Sig
216 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1930 1613 3 1 317 Sig
217 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1930 1613 3 1 317 Sig
218 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 SHIAO Ann 1910 1885 12 10 25 Sig
219 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BIGOT Davy 1910 1616 5 3 294 Sig
220 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 SICARD Nicolas 1910 1510 3 1 400 Sig
221 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 FOURNIER Émile 1910 1986 18 16 -76 Sig
222 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SAMOILA Anthony 1910 1476 2 0 434 Sig
223 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Simeon 1910 1347 2 0 563 Sig
224 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 ANGERS Gabriel 1910 1539 3 1 371 Sig
225 ** Chops Open 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1823 1616 5 3 207 Sig
226 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 MARTIN Simeon 1823 1316 2 0 507 Sig
227 ** Chops Open 324 JONCAS Émile 1823 751 2 0 1072 Sig
228 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 AIKEY Timothy 1823 2031 27 25 -208 Sig
229 ** Chops Open 324 AYOUB Danny 1823 520 2 0 1303 Sig
230 ** Chops Open 324 MEKOUAR Othman 1823 691 2 0 1132 Sig
231 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 COLANTONIO Laurent 1823 1693 8 6 130 T Sig
232 ** Chops Open 324 DAIGLE Sylvain 1823 805 2 0 1018 Sig
233 ** Chops Open 324 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1823 1123 2 0 700 Sig
234 ** Chops Open 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 1823 1111 2 0 712 Sig
235 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 CHIN Daniel 1823 1103 2 0 720 Sig
236 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SIEU Vida 1823 1443 3 1 380 Sig
237 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BELZILE Tony 1823 2163 30 28 -340 Sig
238 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 GALARNEAU Patrick 1823 2028 27 25 -205 Sig
239 ** Chops Open 324 RAMIREZ Mariana 1823 1509 3 1 314 Sig
240 ** Chops Open 324 CHENARD Tommy 1823 690 2 0 1133 Sig
241 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 LABRIE Marika 1823 1450 3 1 373 Sig
242 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1823 1583 5 3 240 Sig
243 ** Chops Open 324 BERNIER William 1823 1181 2 0 642 Sig
244 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER William 1823 1181 2 0 642 Sig
245 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1823 1014 2 0 809 Sig
246 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LI Kevin 1786 1157 2 0 629 Sig
247 ** QC Circuit #1 323 KRISHNAN Chandru 1786 1948 24 22 -162 Sig
248 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LEVEILLE Stéphane 1786 2018 27 25 -232 Sig
249 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BIGOT Davy 1786 1658 8 6 128 Sig
250 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LEVEILLE Patrick 1786 2417 33 31 -631 Sig
251 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LANDRY Sylvain 1786 1647 8 6 139 Sig
252 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LANDRY Sylvain 1786 1647 8 6 139 Sig
253 ** QC Circuit #1 323 HOU Xin 1786 1666 8 6 120 Sig
254 ** QC Circuit #1 323 KHADEM Shahriar 1786 1431 3 1 355 Sig
255 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BLAIS Guillaume 1688 1117 2 0 571 Sig
256 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTIN Simeon 1688 1120 1 0 568 Sig
257 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 DALAN David 1688 719 2 0 969 Sig
258 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 ANGERS Gabriel 1688 1516 6 4 172 Sig
259 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1688 1192 2 0 496 Sig
260 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1688 1192 1 0 496 Sig
261 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HOU Xin 1688 1719 15 13 -31 Sig
262 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MARQUIS Thierry 1688 809 2 0 879 Sig
263 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FAUCHER Carlos 1688 1062 2 0 626 Sig
264 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BELZILE Tony 1688 2270 33 31 -582 Sig
265 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Nathan 1688 1917 27 25 -229 Sig
266 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Nicolas 1688 1387 3 1 301 Sig
267 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Nicolas 1688 1387 3 1 301 Sig
268 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 SIEU Vincent 1688 1790 14 12 -102 Sig
269 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 BERNIER William 1688 1114 1 0 574 Sig
270 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BERNIER William 1688 1114 2 0 574 Sig
271 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 BARIL Raphael 1688 1980 18 16 -292 Sig
272 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SCHLEIFER Théo 1688 683 2 0 1005 Sig
273 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1688 780 2 0 908 Sig
274 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1688 1093 1 0 595 Sig
275 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1688 1093 1 0 595 Sig
276 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1688 1243 1 0 445 Sig
277 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HAMEL Vincent 1688 1236 2 0 452 Sig
278 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DO Bryan 1585 1083 2 0 502 Sig
279 ** Championnat Québe 317 SIEU Peng Ho 1585 1854 27 25 -269 Sig
280 ** Championnat Québe 317 SIEU Vincent 1585 1852 27 25 -267 Sig
281 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 SICARD Luc 1585 2152 33 31 -567 Sig
282 ** Championnat Québe 317 DESJARDINS Christian 1585 777 2 0 808 Sig
283 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 1585 595 2 0 990 Sig
284 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1585 508 2 0 1077 Sig
285 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 MICLETTE Hunter 1585 615 2 0 970 Sig
286 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 BOILARD Allan 1585 238 2 0 1347 Sig
287 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 MONTMINY David 1585 784 2 0 801 Sig
288 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 SAMOILA Anthony 1585 1507 9 7 78 Sig
289 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LI Jeffrey 1560 1082 2 0 478 Sig
290 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 ZAINALDIN Atta 1560 1069 2 0 491 Sig
291 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1560 1278 5 3 282 Sig
292 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 ANGERS Gabriel 1560 1404 6 4 156 Sig
293 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 BIGOT Davy 1560 1681 21 19 -121 Sig
294 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1560 1591 15 13 -31 Sig
295 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1560 1364 6 4 196 Sig
296 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LABRIE Marika 1560 1326 5 3 234 Sig
297 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1560 1912 30 28 -352 Sig
298 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 HAMEL Vincent 1560 1257 3 1 303 Sig
299 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Joy 1560 1264 5 3 296 Sig
300 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SHIAO Ann 1558 1809 27 25 -251 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 SIEU Vincent 2107 2454 30 28 -347 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 DESMEULES Joakim 1860 2454 33 31 -594 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2461 2454 12 10 7 Sig
4 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 DESMEULES Joakim 1688 2460 33 31 -772 Sig
5 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 LY Edward 3047 2460 2 0 587 Sig
6 ** Chops Open 2018 348 MARTIN Mattéo 2505 2449 9 7 56 Sig
7 ** Chops Open 2018 348 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2385 2449 18 16 -64 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 SONG Yongli 2096 2449 30 28 -353 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2395 2449 18 16 -54 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2449 2 0 745 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CANTARELLI Fred 2454 2449 12 10 5 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 LY Edward 3029 2449 2 0 580 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 WANG Hanwei 3190 2449 2 0 741 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 PANDE Vikalp 2585 2449 8 6 136 Sig
15 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 Lehmann Matthew 2663 2410 6 3 253 Sig
16 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 SHAO Shawn 2376 2410 20 17 -34 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2410 2 0 688 Sig
18 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 MARTIN Mattéo 2492 2410 9 7 82 Sig
19 ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 347 XU Tommy 2866 2410 2 0 456 Sig
20 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HOU Yingchao 3157 2404 2 0 753 T Sig
21 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 MARTIN Mattéo 2640 2418 3 2 222 Sig
22 * Qualifications CH. Canadien 2018 342 SIEU Vincent 2182 2418 18 16 -236 Sig
23 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 WANG Hanwei 3156 2418 2 0 738 Sig
24 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PENOT Yoan 2625 2418 5 3 207 Sig
25 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2351 2418 18 16 -67 Sig
26 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BLAIS Guillaume 1810 2418 33 31 -608 Sig
27 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1829 2468 33 31 -639 Sig
28 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 MARTIN Mattéo 2657 2468 6 4 189 Sig
29 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 XU Tommy 2749 2468 5 3 281 Sig
30 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 RAYMOND Zakary 2306 2468 24 22 -162 Sig
31 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 SICARD Luc 2411 2468 18 16 -57 Sig
32 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 YEUNG Terence 2920 2388 2 0 532 Sig
33 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN Austin Yimin 2201 2388 32 29 -187 Sig
34 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 SICARD Luc 2406 2388 16 13 18 Sig
35 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2388 5 3 231 Sig
36 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 Campbell Robin 2915 2388 2 0 527 Sig
37 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 RAYMOND Zakary 2368 2388 12 10 -20 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 Campbell Robin 2862 2298 2 0 564 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2219 2298 18 16 -79 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SICARD Luc 2412 2298 8 6 114 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 PENOT Yoan 2602 2298 3 1 304 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 Campbell Robin 2862 2298 2 0 564 Sig
43 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 WANG Hanwei 3189 2298 2 0 891 Sig
44 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 ZHAO Ziwei 3210 2298 2 0 912 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2605 2230 3 1 375 Sig
46 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PANDE Vikalp 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
47 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 ZHAO Ziwei 3215 2230 2 0 985 Sig
48 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 DUMOULIN Félix 2415 2230 6 4 185 Sig
49 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 XU Tommy 2770 2161 2 0 609 Sig
50 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SICARD Luc 2412 2161 5 3 251 Sig
51 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2161 2 0 410 Sig
52 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LY Edward 2850 2161 2 0 689 Sig
53 ** Chops Open 2017 336 RAYMOND Zakary 2467 2016 2 0 451 Sig
54 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2016 2 0 524 Sig
55 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2983 2016 2 0 967 Sig
56 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2016 2 0 517 Sig
57 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 DUMOULIN Félix 2471 2016 2 0 455 Sig
58 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 GABORIAUD Julien 2263 2016 5 3 247 Sig
59 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 DUMOULIN Félix 2560 1988 2 0 572 Sig
60 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Mattéo 2424 1988 2 0 436 Sig
61 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAYMOND Zakary 2447 1988 2 0 459 Sig
62 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 BARIL Raphael 1892 1988 18 16 -96 Sig
63 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2206 1988 5 3 218 Sig
64 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAYMOND Zakary 2447 1988 2 0 459 Sig
65 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 JIANG Kenny 2261 1991 8 5 270 Sig
66 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZOU Andy 2371 1991 5 2 380 Sig
67 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 1502 1991 55 50 -489 Sig
68 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 1991 3 0 1263 Sig
69 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 WANG Hanwei 3145 1919 2 0 1226 Sig
70 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTIN Mattéo 2371 1919 2 0 452 Sig
71 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 RAYMOND Zakary 2370 1919 2 0 451 Sig
72 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2171 1919 5 3 252 Sig
73 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 SICARD Luc 2389 1919 2 0 470 Sig
74 ** BigBang 329 PIRES Mateus 1758 1970 27 25 -212 Sig
75 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Sophie 1480 1970 33 31 -490 Sig
76 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Sophie 1480 1970 33 31 -490 Sig
77 ** BigBang 329 SIEU Vincent 2110 1970 8 6 140 Sig
78 ** BigBang 329 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2132 1970 6 4 162 Sig
79 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 RAYMOND Zakary 2255 1970 5 3 285 Sig
80 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 MARTIN Mattéo 2337 1970 3 1 367 Sig
81 ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 329 SICARD Nicolas 1659 1970 30 28 -311 Sig
82 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 LALONDE Marc 1570 1887 30 28 -317 Sig
83 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hsan 1982 1887 9 7 95 Sig
84 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SHIAO Ann 1880 1887 12 10 -7 Sig
85 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SHIAO Ann 1880 1887 12 10 -7 Sig
86 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 XU Tommy 2630 1887 2 0 743 Sig
87 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SURPRENANT Maxime 2807 1887 2 0 920 Sig
88 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 1887 2 0 569 Sig
89 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Vincent 2043 1930 8 6 113 Sig
90 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SONG Yongli 1819 1930 21 19 -111 Sig
91 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2492 1930 2 0 562 Sig
92 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SONG Yongli 1819 1930 21 19 -111 Sig
93 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2275 1930 3 1 345 Sig
94 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2305 1930 3 1 375 Sig
95 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 PREVOST Pierre 2425 1930 2 0 495 Sig
96 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 GALARNEAU Patrick 1979 1930 11 9 49 Sig
97 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 GABORIAUD Julien 2363 1930 2 0 433 Sig
98 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2438 1910 2 0 528 Sig
99 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1977 1910 9 7 67 Sig
100 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SIEU Vincent 2013 1910 8 6 103 Sig
101 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 RAYMOND Zakary 2220 1910 3 1 310 Sig
102 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Mattéo 2237 1910 3 1 327 Sig
103 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SICARD Luc 2292 1910 3 1 382 Sig
104 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 BARIL Raphael 1951 1910 11 9 41 Sig
105 ** Chops Open 324 RAYMOND Zakary 2098 1823 5 3 275 Sig
106 ** Chops Open 324 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2217 1823 3 1 394 Sig
107 ** Chops Open 324 SICARD Luc 2349 1823 2 0 526 Sig
108 ** Chops Open 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2075 1823 5 3 252 Sig
109 ** Chops Open 324 RAYMOND Zakary 2098 1823 5 3 275 Sig
110 ** Chops Open 324 BELZILE Tony 2163 1823 3 1 340 Sig
111 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER Côme-Vincent 2466 1823 2 0 643 Sig
112 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SIEU Vida 1443 1823 30 28 -380 Sig
113 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 XU Joyce 1930 1823 8 6 107 Sig
114 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2075 1823 5 3 252 Sig
115 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2282 1823 2 0 459 Sig
116 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LALONDE Marc 1586 1786 27 25 -200 Sig
117 ** QC Circuit #1 323 XU David 1639 1786 21 19 -147 Sig
118 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LIN Austin Yimin 1797 1786 12 10 11 Sig
119 ** QC Circuit #1 323 GAUTHIER Sophie 1437 1786 30 28 -349 Sig
120 ** QC Circuit #1 323 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2165 1786 3 1 379 Sig
121 ** QC Circuit #1 323 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2165 1786 3 1 379 Sig
122 ** QC Circuit #1 323 YEUNG Terence 2285 1786 2 0 499 Sig
123 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 FOURNIER Émile 1981 1688 3 2 293 Sig
124 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 SICARD Luc 2218 1688 1 0 530 Sig
125 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 SICARD Nicolas 1387 1688 20 18 -301 Sig
126 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2118 1688 2 0 430 T Sig
127 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RAMIREZ Mariana 1419 1688 27 25 -269 Sig
128 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1879 1585 5 3 294 Sig
129 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 XU Tommy 2189 1585 2 0 604 Sig
130 ** Championnat Québe 317 DUMOULIN Félix 2560 1585 2 0 975 Sig
131 ** Championnat Québe 317 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1879 1585 5 3 294 Sig
132 ** Championnat Québe 317 BARIL Raphael 1887 1585 3 1 302 Sig
133 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1364 1560 24 22 -196 Sig
134 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARTIN Mattéo 2015 1560 2 0 455 Sig
135 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Vincent 1857 1560 5 3 297 Sig
136 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 BHUGON Oliver 1205 1560 30 28 -355 Sig
137 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 GAUTHIER Sophie 1393 1560 24 22 -167 Sig
138 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 XU David 1447 1558 21 19 -111 Sig
139 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 FOURNIER Émile 1900 1558 3 1 342 Sig
140 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1890 1558 3 1 332 Sig
141 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 DAM Liem 2084 1558 2 0 526 Sig
142 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SIEU Vincent 1922 1558 3 1 364 Sig
143 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 ABASSI Mohamed Lazhar 2148 1558 2 0 590 T Sig
144 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 BERNIER Côme-Vincent 2445 1558 2 0 887 Sig
145 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 Campbell Robin 2841 1558 2 0 1283 Sig
146 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 DAM Liem 2084 1558 2 0 526 Sig
147 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 NGUYEN Bao 2693 1558 2 0 1135 Sig
148 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 YANG Michael 1848 1558 5 3 290 Sig
149 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 GAUTHIER Sophie 1466 1389 9 7 77 Sig
150 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 SAMOILA Anthony 1250 1389 21 19 -139 Sig
151 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ANGERS Gabriel 1378 1293 9 7 85 Sig
152 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SHIAO Ann 1655 1293 3 1 362 Sig
153 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LABRIE Marika 1262 1293 15 13 -31 Sig
154 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1450 1293 6 4 157 Sig
155 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Luc 2033 1259 2 0 774 Sig
156 ** CHOPS Open 312 COULOMBE Mario 1510 1259 5 3 251 Sig
157 ** CHOPS Open 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 1259 2 0 1816 Sig
158 ** CHOPS Open 312 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2316 1259 2 0 1057 Sig
159 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Luc 2033 1259 2 0 774 Sig
160 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Nicolas 1236 1259 12 10 -23 Sig
161 ** CHOPS Open 312 Campbell Robin 2758 1259 2 0 1499 Sig
162 ** CHOPS Open 312 RAYMOND Zakary 1660 1259 2 0 401 Sig
163 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1026 1259 27 25 -233 Sig
164 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 RAMIREZ Mariana 1362 1259 8 6 103 Sig
165 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 SHIAO Ann 1571 1259 3 1 312 Sig
166 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1220 1259 15 13 -39 Sig
167 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1586 1259 3 1 327 Sig
168 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MONIN Richard 1775 1259 2 0 516 Sig
169 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 LABRIE Marika 1272 1259 12 10 13 Sig
170 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 LALONDE Marc 1671 1259 2 0 412 Sig
171 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 SIEU Peng Ho 1907 1259 2 0 648 Sig
172 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER William 982 1199 27 25 -217 Sig
173 ** QC September Event 311 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 824 1199 30 28 -375 Sig
174 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FEI Karen 1262 1199 9 7 63 Sig
175 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1174 1199 15 13 -25 Sig
176 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 KHADEM Shahriar 1478 1199 5 3 279 Sig
177 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 XU David 1270 1199 9 7 71 Sig
178 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 SUN Scholar 1764 1150 3 0 614 Sig
179 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 1762 1150 3 0 612 Sig
180 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 1762 1150 3 0 612 Sig
181 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 HUANG Kerry 1690 1150 3 0 540 Sig
182 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ANGERS Gabriel 1247 1150 15 11 97 Sig
183 ** 2 Espoirs De L’Est 2015 309 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 976 1132 24 22 -156 Sig
184 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 677 1122 33 31 -445
185 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 BARIL Raphael 1429 951 1 0 478
186 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 JACQUES David 2750 951 1 0 1799
187 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 BARIL Raphael 1429 951 1 0 478
188 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 BARIL Raphael 1429 951 1 0 478
189 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 ANGERS Gabriel 1197 951 3 2 246
190 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 DUMOULIN Félix 2375 951 2 0 1424
191 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CHAN Isaac 1866 951 2 0 915
192 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 KHADEM Shahriar 1560 951 2 0 609
193 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 SHIAO Ann 1214 951 5 3 263
194 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 ANGERS Gabriel 1197 951 5 3 246
195 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1120 951 6 4 169
196 * Qualification Cham Cdn 307 MARTIN Mattéo 1416 951 1 0 465
197 * Qualification Cham Cdn 307 ANGERS Gabriel 1197 951 3 2 246
198 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 789 761 11 9 28
199 ** Big Bang 2015 306 DO Bryan 753 761 12 10 -8
200 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 761 15 13 -38
201 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 875 761 8 6 114
202 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1039 761 5 3 278
203 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 SIEU Vincent 1886 761 2 0 1125
204 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 TIAN William 980 761 5 3 219
205 * Ligue Intersport 306 RAYMOND Zakary 1315 761 1 0 554
206 * Ligue Intersport 306 ANGERS Gabriel 1119 761 2 1 358
207 * Ligue Intersport 306 BARIL Raphael 1243 761 1 0 482
208 * Ligue Intersport 306 BARIL Raphael 1243 761 1 0 482
209 * Jeux du Quebec 305 BOIVIN Carl 585 747 16 13 -162
210 * Jeux du Quebec 305 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 786 747 7 6 39
211 * Jeux du Quebec 305 TIAN William 948 747 3 2 201
212 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 KALEV Kaloyan 964 775 6 4 189
213 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 704 775 18 16 -71
214 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MORIN Anthony 810 775 11 9 35
215 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 FEY Sébastien 555 775 27 25 -220
216 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 BEAULIEU Jordan 479 775 27 25 -296
217 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ALI Muhammad Hasan 751 775 12 10 -24
218 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 XU David 1052 775 5 3 277
219 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SEN Boris 887 775 8 0 112 T Sig
220 * Ligue Intersport 304 JACQUES David 2744 775 1 0 1969
221 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 DEL LONGO Raphael 913 648 5 3 265
222 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Alex 640 648 12 10 -8
223 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BLAIS Guillaume 761 648 8 6 113
224 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 LEDUC Émile 593 648 18 16 -55
225 * Ligue Intersport 303 EMOND Jean 2558 648 1 0 1910
226 * Ligue Intersport 303 JACQUES David 2739 648 1 0 2091
227 * Ligue Intersport 302 ANGERS Gabriel 896 554 2 1 342
228 * Ligue Intersport 302 BARIL Raphael 1200 554 1 0 646
229 * Ligue Intersport 302 MORIN Anthony 659 554 5 4 105
230 * Ligue Intersport 302 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1080 554 1 0 526
231 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 TRUDEAU Serge 594 554 11 9 40
232 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 ROCHEFORT Éliane 699 554 8 6 145
233 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 BIARD Thomas 721 554 6 4 167
234 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 MARTIN Simeon 530 554 12 10 -24
235 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DALAN David 621 554 9 7 67
236 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 GELINAS Félix 565 554 12 10 11
237 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 755 510 5 3 245
238 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BERNIER William 670 510 6 4 160
239 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 HAMEL Édouard 650 510 8 6 140
240 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BELISLE Léanne 616 510 8 6 106
241 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 XU Joy 842 510 3 1 332
242 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DING Udy Zixin 702 510 6 4 192
243 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BACHAND Simon 496 431 9 7 65
244 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ROSSI Antoine 558 431 8 6 127
245 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 465 431 11 9 34
246 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 557 431 8 6 126
247 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 MORIN Anthony 572 431 8 6 141
248 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 SEGUIN Eric 311 431 21 19 -120
249 * Ligue Reflexe 300 ANGERS Gabriel 671 431 3 2 240
250 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 544 464 9 7 80
251 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KALEV Boris 1584 464 2 0 1120
252 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 544 464 9 7 80
253 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SIEU Vincent 1365 464 2 0 901
254 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SHEN Kyle 300 464 24 22 -164
255 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 STEINER Stephan 482 484 12 0 -2 T Sig
256 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 562 484 9 7 78
257 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 HOU Albert 487 484 12 10 3
258 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 POMERLEAU Daniel 397 484 18 16 -87
259 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 MORIN Katherine 335 484 21 19 -149
260 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 MORIN Anthony 466 484 12 10 -18
261 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 QUESNEL Thomas 455 484 15 13 -29
262 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 405 321 9 7 84
263 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 321 9 7 68
264 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 FALARDEAU Vincent 320 321 12 10 -1
265 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 321 9 7 68
266 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LABRIE Julianne 311 321 12 10 -10
267 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 HUM Jordan 471 321 8 6 150
268 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 283 321 15 13 -38
269 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BACHAND Simon 388 321 9 7 67
270 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CHENIER Robert 458 321 8 6 137
271 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BIARD Thomas 422 321 8 6 101
272 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 WOODLEY Mathias 265 301 15 13 -36
273 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 FUNG Véronica 273 301 15 13 -28
274 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 AUBIN Marc-Antoine 190 281 18 0 -91 T Sig
275 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 KOLEV Anton 297 281 12 10 16
276 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 BIARD Thomas 272 281 12 10 -9
277 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 BOISMARTEL Elliot 367 213 6 0 154 T Sig
278 * Jeux du Quebec 280 TIAN William 281 168 5 4 113
279 * Jeux du Quebec 280 DO Bryan 347 168 4 3 179
280 * Jeux du Quebec 280 TIAN William 281 168 5 4 113
281 * Jeux du Quebec 280 KALEV Boris 1081 168 1 0 913
282 * Jeux du Quebec 280 GODCHER Maxime 286 168 5 4 118
283 * Big Bang - Développement Québec 280 MARTEL Jérôme 254 168 6 5 86
284 * Big Bang - Développement Québec 280 CHOI Chester 223 168 6 0 55 T Sig
285 * Développement Québec No.5 279 DO Bryan 301 126 4 3 175
286 * Développement Québec No.5 279 LASCAR Robbie 206 126 6 5 80
287 * Développement Québec No.3 277 XU David 387 135 3 2 252
288 * Développement Québec No.3 277 BEAULIEU Francis 193 135 6 5 58
289 * Développement Québec No.3 277 CAMPOS Diego 182 135 7 6 47
290 * Développement Québec No.3 277 LACROIX William 123 135 8 6 -12
291 * Développement Québec No.3 277 ANGERS Gabriel 126 135 8 0 -9 T Sig
292 * Développement Québec No.3 277 GERMAIN Mathieu 118 135 8 6 -17
293 * Développement Québec No.3 277 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 147 135 8 6 12
294 * Développement Québec No.2 276 YAHI Abdel-Malek 295 139 4 3 156
295 * Développement Québec No.2 276 NG MING HING Justin 273 139 5 4 134
296 * Développement Québec No.2 276 LACASSE Edouard 226 139 6 5 87
297 * Développement Québec No.2 276 GERMAIN Mathieu 127 139 8 0 -12 T Sig
298 * Développement Québec No.2 276 CAMPOS Diego 164 139 8 6 25
299 * Développement Québec No.2 276 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 150 139 8 0 11 T Sig
300 * Développement Québec No.1 275 DESMARCHAIS Simon 225 132 6 5 93 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next