RAYMOND Zakary : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2275 2305 15 13 -30 Sig
2 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2275 1695 2 0 580 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2275 1695 2 0 580 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Vida 2275 1439 2 0 836 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LAM Ricky 2275 1892 3 1 383 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BARIL Raphael 2275 1963 3 1 312 Sig
7 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 FOURNIER Émile 2275 1947 3 1 328 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2275 1930 3 1 345 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MARTIN Mattéo 2275 2181 9 7 94 Sig
10 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 HOU Xin 2275 1732 2 0 543 Sig
11 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 2220 987 2 0 1233 Sig
12 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Simeon 2220 1347 2 0 873 Sig
13 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SAMOILA Anthony 2220 1476 2 0 744 Sig
14 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Mattéo 2220 2237 12 10 -17 Sig
15 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 ANGERS Gabriel 2220 1539 2 0 681 Sig
16 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2220 1910 3 1 310 Sig
17 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 FOURNIER Émile 2220 1986 5 3 234 Sig
18 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 BARIL Raphael 2220 1951 5 3 269 Sig
19 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SIEU Vincent 2220 2013 5 3 207 Sig
20 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 LABRIE Marika 2220 1413 2 0 807 Sig
21 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SICARD Luc 2220 2292 18 16 -72 Sig
22 ** Chops Open 324 SICARD Luc 2098 2349 27 25 -251 Sig
23 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SICARD Nathan 2098 1915 6 4 183 Sig
24 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2098 1470 2 0 628 Sig
25 ** Chops Open 324 BELZILE Tony 2098 2163 18 16 -65 Sig
26 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER Côme-Vincent 2098 2466 30 28 -368 Sig
27 ** Chops Open 324 RAMIREZ Mariana 2098 1509 2 0 589 Sig
28 ** Chops Open 324 CHENARD Tommy 2098 690 2 0 1408 Sig
29 ** Chops Open 324 BERNIER William 2098 1181 2 0 917 Sig
30 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER William 2098 1181 2 0 917 Sig
31 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BARIL Raphael 2098 1952 8 6 146 Sig
32 ** Chops Open 324 DAIGLE Sylvain 2098 805 2 0 1293 Sig
33 ** Chops Open 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 2098 1111 2 0 987 Sig
34 ** Chops Open 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2098 1823 5 3 275 Sig
35 ** Chops Open 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2098 1823 5 3 275 Sig
36 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2098 1295 2 0 803 Sig
37 ** Chops Open 324 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2098 1123 2 0 975 Sig
38 ** Chops Open 324 ANGERS Gabriel 2098 1616 2 0 482 Sig
39 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 2098 1320 2 0 778 Sig
40 ** Chops Open 324 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2098 2217 21 19 -119 Sig
41 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2098 2075 12 10 23 Sig
42 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 LALONDE Marc 2098 1639 2 0 459 Sig
43 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 FAUCHER Carlos 2098 1104 2 0 994 Sig
44 ** Chops Open 324 AYOUB Danny 2098 520 2 0 1578 Sig
45 ** Chops Open 324 JONCAS Émile 2098 751 2 0 1347 Sig
46 ** Chops Open 324 MEKOUAR Othman 2098 691 2 0 1407 Sig
47 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2046 1250 2 0 796 Sig
48 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LALONDE Marc 2046 1586 2 0 460 Sig
49 ** Laval Team Championships 323 AIKEY Timothy 2046 1998 11 9 48 Sig
50 ** QC Circuit #1 323 HOU Xin 2046 1666 3 1 380 Sig
51 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARTIN Mattéo 2046 2074 15 13 -28 Sig
52 ** Laval Team Championships 323 FREDERICK ALEXIS 2046 876 2 0 1170 Sig
53 ** Laval Team Championships 323 KHADEM Shahriar 2046 1431 2 0 615 Sig
54 ** Laval Team Championships 323 ASSAAD Maher 2046 1493 2 0 553 Sig
55 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MONTMINY David 2046 889 2 0 1157 Sig
56 ** Laval Team Championships 323 ANGERS Gabriel 2046 1429 2 0 617 Sig
57 ** QC Circuit #1 323 XU David 2046 1639 2 0 407 Sig
58 ** QC Circuit #1 323 XU Joyce 2046 1997 11 9 49 Sig
59 ** Laval Team Championships 323 RUZ Miguel 2046 2172 21 19 -126 Sig
60 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LIN Austin Yimin 2046 1797 5 3 249 Sig
61 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LAM Ricky 2046 1953 9 7 93 Sig
62 ** QC Circuit #1 323 SIEU Peng Ho 2046 1777 5 3 269 Sig
63 ** QC Circuit #1 323 SIEU Vida 2046 1358 2 0 688 Sig
64 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MAGNI Alexandre 2046 1825 5 3 221 Sig
65 ** QC Circuit #1 323 SHIAO Ann 2046 1695 3 1 351 Sig
66 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2046 2037 12 10 9 Sig
67 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LANGLOIS Yannick 2046 1864 6 4 182 Sig
68 ** QC Circuit #1 323 SICARD Nicolas 2046 1606 2 0 440 Sig
69 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 SICARD Nicolas 2207 1528 3 0 679 Sig
70 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 GREENOUGH David 2207 1685 3 0 522 Sig
71 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 Yu Victor 2207 1014 3 0 1193 Sig
72 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2207 1793 3 0 414 Sig
73 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ARENBURG Keegan 2207 580 3 0 1627 Sig
74 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Kerry 2207 1972 8 5 235 Sig
75 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOTEL Nathaniel 2207 1500 3 0 707 Sig
76 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alan d25514 2207 976 3 0 1231 T Sig
77 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 2114 644 2 0 1470 Sig
78 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LIZOTTE Simon 2114 703 2 0 1411 Sig
79 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2114 2255 21 19 -141 Sig
80 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BIARD Thomas 2114 1190 2 0 924 Sig
81 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 DESMEULES Joakim 2114 755 2 0 1359 Sig
82 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 2114 951 2 0 1163 Sig
83 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LEDUC Émile 2114 825 2 0 1289 Sig
84 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MARTIN Mattéo 2114 2018 9 7 96 Sig
85 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2114 1243 2 0 871 Sig
86 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FOURNIER Émile 2114 1981 8 6 133 Sig
87 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HAMEL Vincent 2114 1236 2 0 878 Sig
88 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 BARIL Raphael 2114 1980 5 4 134 Sig
89 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2114 1993 5 4 121 Sig
90 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RAMIREZ Mariana 2114 1419 2 0 695 Sig
91 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Luc 2114 2218 21 19 -104 Sig
92 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Nathan 2114 1917 6 4 197 Sig
93 ** Championnat Québe 317 SICARD Nathan 2098 1934 6 4 164 Sig
94 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 SICARD Nicolas 2098 1362 2 0 736 Sig
95 ** Championnat Québe 317 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2098 1242 2 0 856 Sig
96 ** Championnat Québe 317 FOURNIER Émile 2098 1975 8 6 123 Sig
97 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2098 1241 2 0 857 Sig
98 ** Championnat Québe 317 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2098 1141 2 0 957 Sig
99 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 2098 952 2 0 1146 Sig
100 ** Championnat Québe 317 FAUCHER Carlos 2098 1048 2 0 1050 Sig
101 ** Championnat Québe 317 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 2098 595 2 0 1503 Sig
102 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 TREMBLAY Jérôme 2098 220 2 0 1878 Sig
103 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SHAO Shawn 2055 1743 3 1 312 T Sig
104 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 FOURNIER Émile 2055 1944 8 6 111 Sig
105 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 XU David 2055 1513 2 0 542 Sig
106 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 FEI Jean 2055 1784 5 3 271 Sig
107 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 FEI Jean 2055 1784 5 3 271 Sig
108 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 DAM Liem 2055 2093 15 13 -38 Sig
109 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2055 2020 11 9 35 Sig
110 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GAUTHIER Carl 2055 2314 27 25 -259 Sig
111 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 PARADIS Mario 2055 1530 2 0 525 Sig
112 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LANDRY Sylvain 2055 1653 2 0 402 Sig
113 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2055 2012 11 9 43 Sig
114 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2055 1912 8 6 143 Sig
115 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 GAUTHIER Sophie 1911 1485 2 0 426 Sig
116 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 XU Tommy 1911 2073 24 22 -162 Sig
117 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SIEU Vida 1911 1505 2 0 406 Sig
118 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 1911 2870 33 31 -959 Sig
119 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SICARD Luc 1911 2062 24 22 -151 Sig
120 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 FOURNIER Émile 1911 1900 12 10 11 Sig
121 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 FOURNIER Émile 1911 1900 12 10 11 Sig
122 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 HOU Xin 1911 1770 8 6 141 Sig
123 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 LALONDE Marc 1911 1665 5 3 246 Sig
124 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 1911 2323 33 31 -412 Sig
125 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 MARTIN Mattéo 1844 1967 21 19 -123 Sig
126 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 MARTY Johann 1844 2054 27 25 -210 Sig
127 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 ZHANG Wenbin 1844 2173 30 28 -329 Sig
128 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 SIEU Vida 1844 1417 2 0 427 Sig
129 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 SIEU Vincent 1844 1773 9 7 71 Sig
130 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1844 1927 18 16 -83 Sig
131 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1844 1604 5 3 240 Sig
132 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 GAGNON Vincent 1695 1738 15 13 -43 Sig
133 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 FLEURANT Hugo 1695 1855 24 22 -160 Sig
134 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 PAYETTE François 1695 1707 12 10 -12 Sig
135 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 POTVIN Mario 1695 1810 21 19 -115 Sig
136 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 GALARNEAU Patrick 1695 2147 33 31 -452 Sig
137 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HOU Xin 1695 1766 18 16 -71 Sig
138 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LALONDE Marc 1695 1724 15 13 -29 Sig
139 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hsan 1695 1945 27 25 -250 Sig
140 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 1660 1961 30 28 -301 Sig
141 ** CHOPS Open 312 FAUCHER Carlos 1660 809 2 0 851 Sig
142 ** CHOPS Open 312 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1660 1128 2 0 532 T Sig
143 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MONIN Richard 1660 1775 21 19 -115 Sig
144 ** CHOPS Open 312 MONTMINY David 1660 746 2 0 914 Sig
145 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 RAMIREZ Mariana 1660 1362 5 3 298 Sig
146 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 1660 2359 33 31 -699 Sig
147 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1660 1425 5 3 235 Sig
148 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Nicolas 1660 1236 2 0 424 Sig
149 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1660 1900 27 25 -240 Sig
150 ** CHOPS Open 312 LECLERC Christina 1660 624 2 0 1036 Sig
151 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 SIEU Vincent 1660 1694 15 13 -34 Sig
152 ** CHOPS Open 312 BERNIER William 1660 963 2 0 697 Sig
153 ** CHOPS Open 312 HAMEL Vincent 1660 1224 2 0 436 Sig
154 ** CHOPS Open 312 HAMEL Vincent 1660 1224 2 0 436 Sig
155 ** CHOPS Open 312 ANGERS Gabriel 1660 1341 3 1 319 Sig
156 ** CHOPS Open 312 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1660 1259 2 0 401 Sig
157 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BOURGERY Guy 1424 1119 3 1 305 Sig
158 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 ANGERS Gabriel 1424 1342 9 7 82 Sig
159 ** QC September Event 311 ANGERS Gabriel 1424 1342 9 7 82 Sig
160 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1424 1057 3 1 367 Sig
161 ** QC September Event 311 FOURNIER Émile 1424 1850 33 31 -426 Sig
162 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Sophie 1424 1359 9 7 65 Sig
163 ** QC September Event 311 SIEU Vincent 1424 1710 27 25 -286 Sig
164 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SHIAO Ann 1424 1443 12 10 -19 Sig
165 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1424 1274 8 6 150 Sig
166 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Nicolas 1424 1253 6 4 171 Sig
167 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1424 1174 5 3 250 Sig
168 ** QC September Event 311 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1424 2058 33 31 -634 Sig
169 ** QC September Event 311 LE HEGARAT Julien 1424 2156 33 31 -732 Sig
170 ** QC September Event 311 LANDRY Sylvain 1424 1856 33 31 -432 Sig
171 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1424 1080 3 1 344 Sig
172 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 KHADEM Shahriar 1424 1478 18 16 -54 Sig
173 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 Schmollinger Jonathan 1424 1100 3 1 324 T Sig
174 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 PERION Cédric 1424 953 2 0 471 Sig
175 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHUN KIT LAM Joseph 1424 1188 5 3 236 Sig
176 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 Kaduskar Shrijeet 1424 100 2 0 1324 T Sig
177 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 VINCENT Riley 1438 356 3 0 1082 Sig
178 **** 2015 National Championships 310 WU Jin 1438 894 3 0 544 Sig
179 **** 2015 National Championships 310 YOUNKER Alex 1438 1646 45 41 -208 Sig
180 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ANGERS Gabriel 1438 1247 10 7 191 Sig
181 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1429 812 2 0 617
182 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 PELLETIER Yoan 1429 876 2 0 553
183 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 RAMIREZ Mariana 1429 1168 5 3 261
184 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LABRIE Marika 1429 1072 3 1 357
185 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 GHOORBIN Hans 1429 726 2 0 703
186 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 1429 1598 24 22 -169 T Sig
187 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 MARTEL Jérôme 1470 671 1 0 799
188 * Ligue Intersport 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1315 761 1 0 554
189 * Ligue Reflexe 306 FALARDEAU Vincent 1315 805 1 0 510
190 ** Big Bang 2015 306 DING Udy Zixin 1315 1252 9 7 63
191 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 BELANGER Léo 1315 544 2 0 771
192 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CARON Curtis 1315 1412 18 16 -97
193 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CARON Curtis 1315 1412 18 16 -97
194 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 NG MING HING Justin 1315 474 2 0 841
195 * Ligue Intersport 306 JEAN Camille 1315 1253 6 5 62
196 ** Big Bang 2015 306 JEAN Camille 1315 1253 9 7 62
197 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 BERNIER William 1315 912 2 0 403
198 ** Big Bang 2015 306 DING Josephine 1315 1060 5 3 255
199 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 MICHAUD Vincent 1315 442 2 0 873
200 ** Big Bang 2015 306 SIEU Vida 1315 1286 11 9 29
201 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CAMPBELL Tony J 1315 1081 5 3 234
202 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CAMPBELL Tony J 1315 1081 5 3 234
203 ** Big Bang 2015 306 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1315 1138 6 4 177
204 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent 1315 1204 8 6 111
205 ** Big Bang 2015 306 DEL LONGO Raphael 1315 956 3 1 359
206 * Ligue Reflexe 306 LE HEGARAT Julien 1315 2131 22 20 -816
207 ** Big Bang 2015 306 MACPHERSON John 1315 1617 30 28 -302
208 ** Big Bang 2015 306 SICARD Nicolas 1315 1188 8 6 127
209 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 WANG Jia xuan 1315 100 2 0 1215 T Sig
210 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHUN KIT LAM Joseph 1315 1033 5 3 282
211 ** Big Bang 2015 306 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1315 1156 6 4 159 T Sig
212 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BLAIS Guillaume 1315 834 2 0 481
213 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1315 1019 5 3 296
214 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 MORCOS Jonathan 1315 412 2 0 903
215 * Ligue Intersport 306 MORIN Anthony 1315 867 1 0 448
216 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 MELANSON Julien 1315 652 2 0 663
217 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 SAMOILA Anthony 1302 1094 5 3 208
218 * Jeux du Quebec 305 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1302 458 1 0 844
219 * Jeux du Quebec 305 DULAC William 1302 100 1 0 1202 T Sig
220 * Jeux du Quebec 305 RIVARD Patrick 1302 191 1 0 1111
221 * Jeux du Quebec 305 BELANGER Léo 1302 523 1 0 779
222 * Jeux du Quebec 305 VARGAS Camilo 1302 790 1 0 512
223 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 MICHAUD Raphael 1302 783 2 0 519
224 * Jeux du Quebec 305 CHIN Daniel 1302 719 1 0 583
225 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LASCAR Robbie 1260 593 2 0 667
226 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 ANGERS Gabriel 1260 1034 3 2 226
227 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 ANGERS Gabriel 1260 1034 3 2 226
228 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 ANGERS Gabriel 1260 1034 3 2 226
229 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 XU David 1260 1052 5 3 208
230 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1260 859 2 0 401
231 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 BARIL Raphael 1260 1228 7 6 32
232 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 BARIL Raphael 1260 1228 7 6 32
233 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 BARIL Raphael 1260 1228 7 6 32
234 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 DESJARDINS Christian 1260 778 2 0 482
235 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 RAMIREZ Mariana 1260 1076 6 4 184
236 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LABRIE Marika 1260 1106 6 4 154
237 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LABRIE Marika 1260 1106 6 4 154
238 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 GALEUZZI Guido 1260 1035 5 3 225
239 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SIEU Vida 1260 1112 8 6 148
240 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SAMOILA Anthony 1260 1020 5 3 240
241 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 MORIN Anthony 1260 810 1 0 450
242 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 MORIN Anthony 1260 810 1 0 450
243 * Finale régionale JDQ-CDQ 304 MORIN Anthony 1260 810 1 0 450
244 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 SAMOILA Anthony 1132 1089 11 9 43
245 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 PERION Cédric 1132 977 6 4 155
246 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 RIPEAU Hugo 1132 776 3 1 356 T Sig
247 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 SIEU Vida 1132 1300 24 22 -168
248 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1132 774 3 1 358
249 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent 1132 1075 9 7 57
250 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 LABRIE Marika 1132 1081 9 7 51
251 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 EL ALFY Mohamed 1132 1012 8 6 120
252 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 SICARD Nicolas 1132 1327 24 22 -195
253 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 SICARD Nicolas 1132 1327 24 22 -195
254 * Ligue Intersport 303 HAMELIN Steve 1132 1066 6 5 66
255 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BARIL Raphael 1132 1168 15 13 -36
256 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 JEAN Camille 1132 1158 15 13 -26
257 * Ligue Intersport 303 ANGERS Gabriel 1132 955 4 3 177
258 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 VARGAS Camilo 1193 829 3 1 364
259 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 FEI Karen 1193 1149 11 9 44
260 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 VERVIERS Thierry 1193 1972 33 31 -779
261 * Ligue Intersport 302 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1193 1080 5 4 113
262 ** CHOPS Open 301 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1122 968 6 4 154
263 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SHIAO Ann 1122 1041 9 7 81
264 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 GAUTHIER Sophie 1122 1107 12 10 15
265 ** CHOPS Open 301 BERNIER William 1122 670 2 0 452
266 ** CHOPS Open 301 PELLERIN Francis 1122 685 2 0 437
267 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 RAMIREZ Mariana 1122 884 5 3 238
268 ** CHOPS Open 301 RAMIREZ Mariana 1122 884 5 3 238
269 ** CHOPS Open 301 DESJARDINS Christian 1122 826 5 3 296
270 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 1122 939 6 4 183
271 ** CHOPS Open 301 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1122 653 2 0 469
272 ** CHOPS Open 301 BARIL Raphael 1122 1018 8 6 104
273 ** CHOPS Open 301 HAMEL Vincent 1122 917 5 3 205
274 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 HAMEL Vincent 1122 917 5 3 205
275 ** CHOPS Open 301 COTE Samuel-CAP 1122 685 2 0 437
276 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 PELLETIER Yoan 1122 812 3 1 310
277 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 XU Joy 1122 842 5 3 280
278 ** CHOPS Open 301 MILNE Basil 1122 1590 33 31 -468 T Sig
279 ** CHOPS Open 301 PERION Cédric 1122 942 6 4 180
280 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1122 1010 8 6 112
281 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1122 1010 8 6 112
282 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 KHADEM Shahriar 1122 1200 18 16 -78
283 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 MARTIN Mattéo 853 1088 27 25 -235
284 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 MARTIN Mattéo 853 1088 27 25 -235
285 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BEAUDOIN Patrick 853 1023 24 22 -170
286 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FEY Sébastien 853 577 5 3 276
287 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 XU Joy 853 913 18 16 -60
288 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FULLUM Yohan 853 1038 24 22 -185
289 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LIN Austin Yimin 853 1036 24 22 -183
290 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 853 898 15 13 -45
291 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 TRAN Brian 853 992 21 19 -139
292 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LI Kevin 853 917 18 16 -64
293 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 RAMIREZ Mariana 853 927 18 16 -74
294 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ETHIER Coralline 853 557 5 3 296
295 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 853 900 15 13 -47
296 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent 853 1026 24 22 -173
297 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 853 1105 27 25 -252
298 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 BROUILLETTE Julien 865 546 3 1 319
299 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 HAMEL Édouard 865 638 5 3 227
300 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KOLEV Anton 865 335 2 0 530
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAYMOND Zakary loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2275 8 6 126 Sig
2 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BU Alexander 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2275 2 0 478 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2492 2275 5 3 217 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SONG Yongli 1819 2275 33 31 -456 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 DUMOULIN Félix 2500 2220 5 3 280 Sig
7 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 DUMOULIN Félix 2538 2098 2 0 440 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ZHANG Wenbin 2385 2098 5 3 287 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SHIAO Ann 1803 2098 27 25 -295 Sig
10 ** Chops Open 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2075 2098 12 10 -23 Sig
11 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2282 2098 6 4 184 Sig
12 ** QC Circuit #1 323 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2165 2046 8 6 119 Sig
13 ** Laval Team Championships 323 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2165 2046 8 6 119 Sig
14 ** QC Circuit #1 323 XU David 1639 2046 33 31 -407 Sig
15 ** Laval Team Championships 323 SHIAO Ann 1695 2046 30 28 -351 Sig
16 ** QC Circuit #1 323 YEUNG Terence 2285 2046 5 3 239 Sig
17 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ALI Amil 2881 2046 2 0 835 Sig
18 ** Laval Team Championships 323 PREVOST Pierre 2475 2046 2 0 429 Sig
19 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 Lehmann Matthew 2815 2207 3 0 608 Sig
20 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 LUU Johnnie 1765 2207 55 50 -442 Sig
21 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 Tran Jeremy 1847 2207 50 45 -360 Sig
22 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 1899 2207 50 45 -308 Sig
23 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 BU Alexander 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
24 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 WANG Steve Y. 1749 2207 55 50 -458 Sig
25 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 Campbell Robin 2822 2114 2 0 708 Sig
26 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2118 2114 12 0 4 T Sig
27 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 XU Tommy 2189 2098 9 7 91 Sig
28 ** Championnat Québe 317 SICARD Luc 2152 2098 9 7 54 Sig
29 ** Championnat Québe 317 DUMOULIN Félix 2560 2098 2 0 462 Sig
30 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2500 2055 2 0 445 Sig
31 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2055 11 9 32 Sig
32 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 Tran Jeremy 1830 2055 27 25 -225 Sig
33 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2055 5 3 221 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SHAO Shawn 1743 2055 30 0 -312 T Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 CHEN Yu-Hsan 1921 2055 21 19 -134 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2055 2 0 563 Sig
37 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 Campbell Robin 2841 1911 2 0 930 Sig
38 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 BERNADET Antoine 3172 1911 2 0 1261 Sig
39 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SICARD Luc 2062 1911 6 4 151 Sig
40 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 DAM Liem 2084 1911 6 4 173 Sig
41 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 ZHANG Wenbin 2202 1911 5 3 291 Sig
42 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 NGUYEN Bao 2693 1911 2 0 782 Sig
43 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 POTVIN Gabriel 2091 1844 5 3 247 Sig
44 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 DUMOULIN Félix 2557 1844 2 0 713 Sig
45 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 SICARD Luc 2077 1844 5 3 233 Sig
46 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 XU Tommy 2007 1844 6 4 163 Sig
47 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 COTE Alicia 2161 1844 3 1 317 Sig
48 ** Circuit QC #4 1500 314 HOU Xin 1742 1844 21 19 -102 Sig
49 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARTIN Mattéo 1967 1844 8 6 123 Sig
50 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LY Edward 2610 1844 2 0 766 Sig
51 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 FOURNIER Émile 1887 1844 11 9 43 Sig
52 ** QC Circuit #3 313 FOURNIER Émile 1854 1695 6 4 159 Sig
53 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2347 1695 2 0 652 Sig
54 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 MARTIN Mattéo 1833 1695 8 6 138 Sig
55 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1928 1695 5 3 233 Sig
56 ** QC Circuit #3 313 XU Tommy 1900 1695 5 3 205 Sig
57 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1586 1660 18 16 -74 Sig
58 ** CHOPS Open 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 1660 2 0 1415 Sig
59 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Luc 2033 1660 3 1 373 Sig
60 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAM Ricky 1991 1660 3 1 331 Sig
61 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2307 1660 2 0 647 Sig
62 ** CHOPS Open 312 Campbell Robin 2758 1660 2 0 1098 Sig
63 ** CHOPS Open 312 Campbell Robin 2758 1660 2 0 1098 Sig
64 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LALONDE Marc 1671 1660 12 10 11 Sig
65 ** CHOPS Open 312 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2316 1660 2 0 656 Sig
66 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BHUGON Oliver 1121 1660 33 31 -539 Sig
67 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 FOURNIER Émile 1851 1660 6 4 191 Sig
68 ** CHOPS Open 312 HAMEL Vincent 1224 1660 33 31 -436 Sig
69 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU David 1359 1660 30 28 -301 Sig
70 ** QC September Event 311 HOU Xin 1635 1424 5 3 211 Sig
71 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 MARTIN Mattéo 1686 1424 5 3 262 Sig
72 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MARTIN Mattéo 1686 1424 5 3 262 Sig
73 ** QC September Event 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2428 1424 2 0 1004 Sig
74 ** QC September Event 311 SIEU Peng Ho 1922 1424 2 0 498 Sig
75 ** QC September Event 311 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2062 1424 2 0 638 Sig
76 ** QC September Event 311 SICARD Luc 1944 1424 2 0 520 Sig
77 ** QC September Event 311 SHIAO Ann 1443 1424 12 10 19 Sig
78 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1806 1424 3 1 382 Sig
79 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 HAZIN Jeremy 3030 1438 3 0 1592 Sig
80 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIN Austin Yimin 1343 1438 30 26 -95 Sig
81 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 1492 1438 15 11 54 Sig
82 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 MARTIN Mattéo 1616 1438 10 7 178 Sig
83 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAI Laura Yin 1296 1438 35 31 -142 Sig
84 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIN David Hong 1995 1438 3 0 557 Sig
85 **** 2015 National Championships 310 2655 1438 3 0 1217 Sig
86 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LECAPITAINE Mathieu 2030 1429 2 0 601
87 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1779 1429 3 1 350
88 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 KALEV Boris 1932 1429 2 0 503
89 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 BARIL Raphael 1577 1429 8 6 148
90 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 SHIAO Ann 1265 1429 24 22 -164
91 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 SIEU Vincent 1878 1429 2 0 449
92 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 LIU Jason 2486 1470 3 0 1016
93 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 LIN Austin Yimin 1333 1470 35 31 -137
94 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 YEUNG Terence 1561 1470 15 11 91
95 * Qualification Cham Cdn 307 KALEV Boris 2004 1470 1 0 534
96 * Qualification Cham Cdn 307 SIEU Vincent 1924 1470 1 0 454
97 * Ligue Intersport Drummondville 307 JACQUES David 2750 1470 1 0 1280
98 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 FOURNIER Émile 1945 1470 3 0 475
99 * Qualification Cham Cdn 307 FOURNIER Émile 1945 1470 1 0 475
100 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 LY Edward 2537 1315 2 0 1222
101 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 LY Edward 2537 1315 2 0 1222
102 * Ligue Intersport 306 JACQUES David 2746 1315 1 0 1431
103 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LIN Austin Yimin 1307 1315 12 10 -8
104 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LIN Austin Yimin 1307 1315 12 10 -8
105 * Ligue Intersport 306 COTE Alicia 2220 1315 1 0 905
106 ** Big Bang 2015 306 SHIAO Ann 1123 1315 24 22 -192
107 * Ligue Reflexe 306 MAGNI Alexandre 1882 1315 1 0 567
108 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GOHL Thor-Sten 1648 1315 3 1 333
109 * Jeux du Quebec 305 XU Tommy 1911 1302 1 0 609
110 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 LANDRY Sylvain 1933 1302 2 0 631
111 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 ZHANG Wenbin 2164 1302 2 0 862
112 * Jeux du Quebec 305 FOURNIER Émile 1813 1302 1 0 511
113 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 FOURNIER Émile 1813 1302 2 0 511
114 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 1733 1302 2 0 431 T Sig
115 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 VASILYEV Alexey 1140 1260 21 0 -120 T Sig
116 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 DUFAURE Valentin 680 1260 33 0 -580 T Sig
117 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2347 1260 2 0 1087
118 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SIEU Peng Ho 2001 1260 2 0 741
119 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SIEU Vida 1112 1260 21 19 -148
120 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SIEU Vida 1112 1260 21 19 -148
121 * Ligue Intersport 303 JACQUES David 2739 1132 1 0 1607
122 * Ligue Intersport 303 EMOND Jean 2558 1132 1 0 1426
123 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 VERVIERS Thierry 1852 1132 2 0 720
124 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Sophie 1088 1132 15 13 -44
125 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1315 1132 6 4 183
126 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 FOURNIER Émile 1680 1132 2 0 548
127 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MARTIN Mattéo 1063 1132 18 16 -69
128 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 CHUN KIT LAM Joseph 992 1193 27 0 -201 T Sig
129 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 SAMOILA Anthony 1017 1193 24 22 -176
130 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LABRIE Marika 989 1193 27 25 -204
131 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 SHIAO Ann 1052 1193 21 19 -141
132 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 961 1193 27 25 -232
133 * Ligue Intersport 302 JEAN Camille 1162 1193 10 8 -31
134 * Ligue Intersport 302 JEAN Camille 1162 1193 10 8 -31
135 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 PINTEA James 3119 1193 2 0 1926
136 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DECARY Jeff 2868 1193 2 0 1675
137 * Ligue Intersport 302 EMOND Jean 2579 1193 1 0 1386
138 * Ligue Intersport 302 EMOND Jean 2579 1193 1 0 1386
139 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 YUEN Sara 2585 1193 2 0 1392
140 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 YUEN Stephanie 2359 1193 2 0 1166
141 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 SICARD Nicolas 1325 1193 8 6 132
142 ** CHOPS Open 301 SIEU Vincent 1541 1122 2 0 419
143 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SIEU Vincent 1541 1122 2 0 419
144 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SIEU Vincent 1541 1122 2 0 419
145 ** CHOPS Open 301 SIEU Vincent 1541 1122 2 0 419
146 ** CHOPS Open 301 SICARD Luc 1943 1122 2 0 821
147 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 939 1122 24 22 -183
148 ** CHOPS Open 301 MICHAUD Michel 1599 1122 2 0 477
149 ** CHOPS Open 301 DECARY Jeff 2816 1122 2 0 1694
150 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 FULLUM Yohan 996 1122 21 19 -126
151 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SAMOILA Anthony 880 1122 27 25 -242
152 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 MARTIN Mattéo 1056 1122 18 16 -66
153 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 FOURNIER Émile 1509 1122 3 1 387
154 ** CHOPS Open 301 FOURNIER Émile 1509 1122 3 1 387
155 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 XU Joyce 1014 853 6 4 161
156 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BARIL Raphael 902 853 11 9 49
157 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 GAUTHIER Sophie 1089 853 5 3 236
158 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 RAMIREZ Mariana 927 853 9 7 74
159 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SICARD Nathan 2136 865 2 0 1271
160 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SICARD Nicolas 1261 865 3 1 396
161 * Qualifications QC Championnat Cdn 293 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1008 865 5 4 143
162 * Qualifications QC Championnat Cdn 293 BARIL Raphael 853 865 8 6 -12
163 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 LY Edward 2147 865 2 0 1282
164 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 544 865 30 28 -321
165 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 YAHI Innel 817 822 12 10 -5
166 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 1089 822 5 3 267
167 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 ZORRILLA Raul 642 822 24 22 -180
168 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 Liu Jacie 822 822 12 10 0
169 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 NGUYEN Phuong 894 822 9 7 72
170 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1376 791 2 0 585
171 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 DESJARDINS Christian 780 791 12 10 -11
172 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 SICARD Nicolas 1248 791 2 0 457
173 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 DAM Liem 2376 791 2 0 1585
174 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 791 603 6 4 188
175 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 KALEV Kaloyan 846 603 5 3 243
176 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 SICARD Luc 1440 603 2 0 837
177 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BUREAU Jean-Philippe 2483 603 2 0 1880
178 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 RAMIREZ Mariana 816 603 5 3 213
179 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 WANG Meng 599 603 12 10 -4
180 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 FOURNIER Émile 1256 603 2 0 653
181 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 VARGAS Camilo 739 603 8 6 136
182 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 MICHAUD Raphael 550 603 18 16 -53
183 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GREGOIRE Daniel 699 603 9 7 96
184 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 GREGOIRE Daniel 699 603 9 7 96
185 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 XU Joy 595 603 12 10 -8
186 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CHIN Daniel 725 603 8 6 122
187 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 SAMOILA Anthony 671 603 9 7 68
188 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 MARTIN Mattéo 762 593 6 4 169
189 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 MARTIN Mattéo 762 593 6 4 169
190 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 DO Bryan 432 593 24 22 -161
191 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 655 593 9 7 62
192 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 DING Josephine 959 593 3 1 366
193 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 FULLUM Yohan 741 593 8 6 148
194 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 HAMEL Édouard 605 605 12 10 0
195 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 YEUNG Terence 833 605 5 3 228
196 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 890 605 5 3 285
197 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 BOILY Kim 523 605 18 16 -82
198 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 QUESNEL Thomas 389 605 27 25 -216
199 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 DING Udy Zixin 547 605 18 16 -58
200 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 HOU Albert 469 605 21 19 -136
201 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 VARGAS Camilo 555 562 12 10 -7
202 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 YAHI Innel 660 562 9 7 98
203 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 683 562 8 6 121
204 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 MARTIN Mattéo 759 562 6 4 197
205 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 HAMEL Édouard 525 562 15 13 -37
206 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent 879 562 3 1 317
207 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 MICHAUD Raphael 454 352 8 6 102
208 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 FEY Sébastien 398 352 11 9 46
209 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 PELLETIER Yoan 302 352 18 16 -50
210 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 ROSSI Antoine 361 253 8 6 108
211 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 GERIN Jean-François 406 253 6 0 153 T Sig
212 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent 609 253 3 1 356
213 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier 476 253 5 3 223
214 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier 476 253 5 3 223
215 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 DESJARDINS Christian 744 253 2 0 491
216 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 TRAN Brian 870 266 2 0 604
217 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 DUBE Jérôme 478 266 5 3 212
218 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 FULLUM Yohan 541 266 5 3 275
219 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 HAMEL Édouard 513 266 5 3 247
220 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent 767 266 2 0 501
221 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 YAHI Innel 652 266 3 1 386
222 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 BENJAMIN Eliot 314 266 11 9 48
223 ** Big Bang 2013 280 FREEMAN Armel 300 208 9 7 92
224 ** Big Bang 2013 280 PELLETIER Yoan 286 208 9 7 78
225 ** Big Bang 2013 280 HUM Jordan 395 208 6 4 187
226 ** Big Bang 2013 280 LEI Justin 233 208 12 0 25 T Sig
227 * Jeux du Quebec 280 PELLETIER David-EDQ 305 208 6 5 97
228 * Jeux du Quebec 280 DESMARCHAIS Simon 310 208 5 4 102
229 * Jeux du Quebec 280 FOURNIER Émile 778 208 1 0 570
230 * Jeux du Quebec 280 FOURNIER Émile 778 208 1 0 570
231 ** Big Bang 2013 280 BARTLETT Alex 229 208 12 10 21
232 * Jeux du Quebec 280 DUBE Jérôme 482 208 3 2 274
233 ** Big Bang 2013 280 TIAN William 281 208 9 7 73
234 * Développement Québec No.5 279 CHABOT Jacob 302 202 6 5 100
235 * Développement Québec No.5 279 PELLETIER David-EDQ 200 202 8 6 -2
236 * Développement Québec No.5 279 CHAGNON Marc-Antoine 214 202 8 0 12 T Sig
237 * Développement Québec No.5 279 QUESNEL Thomas 201 202 8 6 -1
238 * Développement Québec No.4 278 BACHAND Simon 301 185 5 4 116 T Sig
239 * Développement Québec No.4 278 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 210 185 8 0 25 T T
240 * Développement Québec No.4 278 DESMARCHAIS Simon 270 185 6 5 85 T Sig
241 * Développement Québec No.4 278 LUO Philip 220 185 7 6 35 T Sig
242 * Développement Québec No.3 277 HAMELIN William 302 176 5 4 126 T Sig
243 * Développement Québec No.3 277 FALARDEAU Vincent 222 176 7 6 46 T Sig
244 * Développement Québec No.3 277 NADER Moussa 195 176 8 6 19 T Sig
245 * Développement Québec No.3 277 SHI Donglai 214 176 7 6 38 T Sig