GOUTORBE Geoffrey : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 GAUTHIER Sophie 2420 2233 6 4 187 Sig
2 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 RAYMOND Zakary 2420 2425 12 10 -5 Sig
3 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 ZENG Raymond 2420 2003 2 0 417 Sig
4 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 JONCAS Émile 2420 1978 2 0 442 Sig
5 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 ABOU JAWDE Charbel 2420 1813 2 0 607 Sig
6 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 Spencer Maxime 2420 1736 2 0 684 Sig
7 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 Spencer Maxime 2420 1736 2 0 684 Sig
8 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 SUNG Glacier 2420 1724 2 0 696 Sig
9 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 SUNG Glacier 2420 1724 2 0 696 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 ABOU JAWDE Charbel 2518 1915 2 0 603 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 Spencer Maxime 2518 1611 2 0 907 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 JONCAS Émile 2518 1807 2 0 711 Sig
13 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 BEAULIEU Jordan 2518 1933 2 0 585 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2518 1787 2 0 731 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 GAUTHIER Sophie 2518 2104 2 0 414 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 MORIN Katherine 2518 1518 2 0 1000 Sig
17 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 ABASSI Mohamed Lazhar 2518 2099 2 0 419 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 SUN Fangze 2518 2040 2 0 478 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 PROVENCHER David 2518 1805 2 0 713 Sig
20 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 RAMIREZ Mariana 2518 1758 2 0 760 Sig
21 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 DAM Liem 2518 1866 2 0 652 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 SICARD Luc 2518 2426 9 7 92 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 DAM Liem 2461 1922 2 0 539 Sig
24 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 TIMAN Iliya 2461 2112 3 1 349 Sig
25 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 JACQUES David 2461 2677 27 25 -216 Sig
26 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 ABASSI Mohamed Lazhar 2461 2084 3 1 377 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2461 2454 12 10 7 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 MORIN Katherine 2461 1629 2 0 832 Sig
29 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 BEAULIEU Jordan 2461 1867 2 0 594 Sig
30 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 FAUCHER Carlos 2461 1815 2 0 646 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 FAUCHER Carlos 2461 1815 2 0 646 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 RAYMOND Zakary 2461 2459 12 10 2 Sig
33 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 RAYMOND Zakary 2461 2459 12 10 2 Sig
34 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 DESMEULES Joakim 2461 1860 2 0 601 Sig
35 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 Spencer Maxime 2461 1542 2 0 919 Sig
36 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 RAHIME Zakria 2461 1802 2 0 659 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 GUILLET Natacha 2462 1608 2 0 854 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 2462 1356 2 0 1106 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SONG Yongli 2462 2137 3 1 325 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2462 1880 2 0 582 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 FAUCHER Carlos 2462 1841 2 0 621 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ZENG Raymond 2462 1755 2 0 707 Sig
43 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2462 1848 2 0 614 Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2462 1848 2 0 614 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SUN Fangze 2462 2202 5 3 260 Sig
46 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 PROVENCHER David 2462 1650 2 0 812 Sig
47 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SIEU Peng Ho 2462 1561 2 0 901 Sig
48 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BERNIER William 2385 1797 2 0 588 Sig
49 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2385 1850 2 0 535 Sig
50 ** Chops Open 2018 348 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2385 2449 18 16 -64 Sig
51 ** Chops Open 2018 348 ANGEL Christophe 2385 503 2 0 1882 Sig
52 ** Chops Open 2018 348 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2385 399 2 0 1986 Sig
53 ** Chops Open 2018 348 MARTIN Mattéo 2385 2505 21 19 -120 Sig
54 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DESMEULES Joakim 2385 1665 2 0 720 Sig
55 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BLAIS Guillaume 2385 1837 2 0 548 Sig
56 ** Chops Open 2018 348 ANGERS Gabriel 2385 1836 2 0 549 Sig
57 ** Chops Open 2018 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2385 2395 12 10 -10 Sig
58 ** Chops Open 2018 348 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2385 1333 2 0 1052 Sig
59 ** Chops Open 2018 348 GUILLET Natacha 2385 1600 2 0 785 Sig
60 ** Chops Open 2018 348 CHEN Zhongzhi 2385 741 2 0 1644 Sig
61 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BORYSENKO Gleb 2385 597 2 0 1788 Sig
62 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DESHAYES Louis 2385 1025 2 0 1360 Sig
63 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DESBIENS Alexandre 2385 1190 2 0 1195 Sig
64 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 TON That Diep 2365 1791 2 0 574 T Sig
65 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 ESFAHANI Kioumars 2365 820 2 0 1545 T Sig
66 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 XIAO Zeyu 2365 972 2 0 1393 T Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 Spencer Maxime 2365 1457 2 0 908 Sig
68 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SONG Yongli 2365 2084 5 3 281 Sig
69 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2365 2213 6 4 152 Sig
70 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DESMEULES Joakim 2365 1584 2 0 781 Sig
71 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 BEAULIEU Jordan 2365 1898 2 0 467 Sig
72 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MARTIN Simeon 2365 1956 2 0 409 Sig
73 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MARTEL Jérôme 2365 1608 2 0 757 Sig
74 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAM Ricky 2365 1898 2 0 467 Sig
75 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2365 1804 2 0 561 Sig
76 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SUN Fangze 2365 2199 6 4 166 Sig
77 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GUERTIN Michel 2351 683 1 0 1668 Sig
78 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2351 281 1 0 2070 Sig
79 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2351 1766 2 0 585 Sig
80 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2351 1766 2 0 585 Sig
81 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 ANGEL Christophe 2351 567 1 0 1784 Sig
82 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2351 2418 18 16 -67 Sig
83 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MICHAUD Daniel 2351 881 2 0 1470 Sig
84 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Simeon 2351 1973 3 1 378 Sig
85 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAUDOIN Patrick 2351 1447 2 0 904 Sig
86 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 FOREST Alexis 2351 762 2 0 1589 Sig
87 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BLAIS Guillaume 2351 1810 2 0 541 Sig
88 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MONTMINY David 2351 1316 2 0 1035 Sig
89 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 BALAC Clément 2351 854 1 0 1497 Sig
90 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 BALAC Clément 2351 854 1 0 1497 Sig
91 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GODFRIND Martin 2351 583 2 0 1768 Sig
92 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GODFRIND Martin 2351 583 1 0 1768 Sig
93 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 Desrochers Clovis 2351 696 2 0 1655 Sig
94 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 PRUNEAU Benjamin 2351 414 1 0 1937 Sig
95 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GUILLET Natacha 2351 1590 1 0 761 Sig
96 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GUILLET Natacha 2351 1590 1 0 761 Sig
97 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 DESBIENS Alexandre 2351 986 2 0 1365 Sig
98 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 TREMBLAY Pierre-Alexandre 2351 302 1 0 2049 Sig
99 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 LALONDE Marc 2336 1731 2 0 605 Sig
100 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 ANGERS Gabriel 2336 1759 2 0 577 Sig
101 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 SICARD Luc 2336 2411 18 16 -75 Sig
102 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 SIEU Vida 2301 1518 2 0 783 Sig
103 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PARADIS Mario 2301 1526 2 0 775 Sig
104 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 DING Udy Zixin 2301 1566 2 0 735 Sig
105 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIN Austin Yimin 2301 2201 9 7 100 Sig
106 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PANDE Vikalp 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
107 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2301 1946 3 1 355 Sig
108 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GAUTHIER Sophie 2301 1830 2 0 471 Sig
109 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 RAYMOND Zakary 2301 2368 18 16 -67 Sig
110 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Simeon 2301 1769 2 0 532 Sig
111 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BEAULIEU Jordan 2301 1860 2 0 441 Sig
112 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 FAUCHER Carlos 2301 1545 2 0 756 Sig
113 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 SESHADRI Sangeetha 2301 1919 3 1 382 Sig
114 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIU Ken 2301 2247 9 7 54 Sig
115 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2301 1754 2 0 547 Sig
116 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2219 1659 2 0 560 Sig
117 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2219 1659 2 0 560 Sig
118 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2219 2190 11 9 29 Sig
119 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 JONCAS Émile 2219 1341 2 0 878 Sig
120 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BLAIS Guillaume 2219 1701 2 0 518 Sig
121 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BEAULIEU Jordan 2219 1844 3 1 375 Sig
122 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 COLANTONIO Laurent 2219 1741 2 0 478 Sig
123 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SIEU Peng Ho 2219 1622 2 0 597 Sig
124 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 FEI Jean 2219 1823 3 1 396 Sig
125 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SHIAO Ann 2219 1945 5 3 274 Sig
126 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2219 2298 18 16 -79 Sig
127 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2219 2589 30 28 -370 Sig
128 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 GALARNEAU Patrick 2219 1854 3 1 365 Sig
129 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SIEU Vida 2219 1524 2 0 695 Sig
130 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2311 2434 21 19 -123 Sig
131 ** Chops Open 2017 336 KENT Ian 2311 2252 9 7 59 Sig
132 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BHUGON Oliver 2311 1528 2 0 783 Sig
133 ** Chops Open 2017 336 SCHLEIFER Théo 2311 910 2 0 1401 Sig
134 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2311 1625 2 0 686 Sig
135 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MORIN Katherine 2311 1357 2 0 954 Sig
136 ** Chops Open 2017 336 FOURNIER Émile 2311 2230 9 7 81 Sig
137 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTEL Jérôme 2311 1424 2 0 887 Sig
138 ** Chops Open 2017 336 CLÉMENT Joffrey 2311 2134 6 4 177 T Sig
139 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LAURENS-RENER Alexis 2311 678 2 0 1633 T Sig
140 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BEAULIEU Jordan 2311 1580 2 0 731 Sig
141 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MONTMINY David 2311 1180 2 0 1131 Sig
142 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BLAIS Guillaume 2311 1663 2 0 648 Sig
143 ** Chops Open 2017 336 POULIN Marc 2311 629 2 0 1682 Sig
144 ** Chops Open 2017 336 AYOUB Danny 2311 633 2 0 1678 Sig
145 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GUO Kevin 2311 979 2 0 1332 Sig
146 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LALONDE Marc 2311 1603 2 0 708 Sig
147 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 2311 1196 2 0 1115 Sig
148 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 LALONDE Marc 2206 1497 2 0 709 Sig
149 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 AIKEY Timothy 2206 2050 6 4 156 Sig
150 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 BLAIS Guillaume 2206 1535 2 0 671 Sig
151 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 MONTMINY David 2206 1181 2 0 1025 Sig
152 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 ANGERS Gabriel 2206 1524 2 0 682 Sig
153 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 ANGERS Gabriel 2206 1524 2 0 682 Sig
154 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 RAYMOND Zakary 2206 2447 27 25 -241 Sig
155 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 LECAPITAINE Mathieu 2206 2082 8 6 124 Sig
156 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 BEAULIEU Jordan 2206 1497 2 0 709 Sig
157 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MORIN Katherine 2206 1287 2 0 919 Sig
158 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 FOURNIER Émile 2206 2247 15 13 -41 Sig
159 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2206 1499 2 0 707 Sig
160 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2206 1988 5 3 218 Sig
161 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 BARIL Raphael 2206 1892 3 1 314 Sig
162 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 2206 1624 2 0 582 Sig
163 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Sophie 2206 1908 5 3 298 Sig
164 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2206 1859 3 1 347 Sig
165 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 DUMOULIN Félix 2206 2560 30 28 -354 Sig
166 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 SICARD Nathan 2171 1876 5 3 295 Sig
167 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2171 2043 8 6 128 Sig
168 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 CHENARD Tommy 2171 670 2 0 1501 Sig
169 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2171 1919 5 3 252 Sig
170 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 COTE Samuel-CAP 2171 1290 2 0 881 Sig
171 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 FOURNIER Émile 2171 2079 9 7 92 Sig
172 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 CHAMPION Thierry 2171 678 2 0 1493 Sig
173 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 ANGERS Gabriel 2171 1563 2 0 608 Sig
174 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LE BRET Guillaume 2171 886 2 0 1285 Sig
175 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 SINOU Jeremy 2171 572 2 0 1599 Sig
176 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PéRUSSE Luc 2171 1065 2 0 1106 Sig
177 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 GAGNÉ Marc-André 2171 946 2 0 1225 T Sig
178 ** BigBang 329 KABANI Hussain 2149 1725 2 0 424 Sig
179 ** BigBang 329 XU David 2149 1928 5 3 221 Sig
180 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 2149 1565 2 0 584 Sig
181 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 2149 1565 2 0 584 Sig
182 ** BigBang 329 LIN Austin Yimin 2149 1862 5 3 287 Sig
183 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Sophie 2149 1480 2 0 669 Sig
184 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2149 2368 27 25 -219 Sig
185 ** BigBang 329 GALARNEAU Patrick 2149 1915 5 3 234 Sig
186 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2184 1503 2 0 681 Sig
187 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 GAUTHIER Sophie 2184 1625 2 0 559 Sig
188 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SIEU Vida 2184 1480 2 0 704 Sig
189 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2184 1324 2 0 860 Sig
190 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LALONDE Marc 2184 1570 2 0 614 Sig
191 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 2184 987 2 0 1197 Sig
192 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 2184 997 2 0 1187 Sig
193 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 BERGERON Charles 2174 228 1 0 1946 T Sig
194 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PICARD-LAVOIE Maxime 2174 277 1 0 1897 T Sig
195 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PICARD-LAVOIE Maxime 2174 277 1 0 1897 T Sig
196 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PICARD-LAVOIE Maxime 2174 277 1 0 1897 T Sig
197 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 FORTIN Isabelle 2174 100 1 0 2074 T Sig
198 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2174 356 1 0 1818 Sig
199 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 GUERTIN Michel 2174 672 1 0 1502 Sig
200 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 GUERTIN Michel 2174 672 1 0 1502 Sig
201 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PEARSON Francis 2174 328 1 0 1846 Sig
202 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PEARSON Francis 2174 328 1 0 1846 Sig
203 ** Chops Open 324 BELZILE Tony 2217 2163 9 7 54 Sig
204 ** Chops Open 324 MAJOR Gilles 2217 1289 2 0 928 Sig
205 ** Chops Open 324 RAMIREZ Mariana 2217 1509 2 0 708 Sig
206 ** Chops Open 324 GUERTIN Michel 2217 598 2 0 1619 Sig
207 ** Chops Open 324 GALEUZZI Guido 2217 768 2 0 1449 Sig
208 ** Chops Open 324 BERNIER William 2217 1181 2 0 1036 Sig
209 ** Chops Open 324 MICHAUD Daniel 2217 904 2 0 1313 Sig
210 ** Chops Open 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2217 1823 3 1 394 Sig
211 ** Chops Open 324 CLEMENTI Alex 2217 1023 2 0 1194 T Sig
212 ** Chops Open 324 TREMBLAY François-new 2217 640 2 0 1577 Sig
213 ** Chops Open 324 PERION Cédric 2217 957 2 0 1260 Sig
214 ** Chops Open 324 MELANSON Julien 2217 861 2 0 1356 Sig
215 ** QC Circuit #1 323 XU Tommy 2232 2393 24 22 -161 Sig
216 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FEI Jean 2232 1804 2 0 428 Sig
217 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2255 1243 2 0 1012 Sig
218 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MORIN Katherine 2255 776 2 0 1479 Sig
219 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent 2255 681 2 0 1574 Sig
220 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BELZILE Tony 2255 2270 12 10 -15 Sig
221 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RAMIREZ Mariana 2255 1419 2 0 836 Sig
222 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HAMELIN Steve 2255 809 2 0 1446 Sig
223 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SICARD Luc 2255 2218 11 9 37 Sig
224 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BEAULIEU Jordan 2255 976 2 0 1279 Sig
225 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MARTIN Mattéo 2255 2018 5 3 237 Sig
226 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2255 2118 8 6 137 T Sig
227 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MARIN Benoit 2255 817 2 0 1438 T Sig
228 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 GOURDEAU Charles 2255 709 2 0 1546 Sig
229 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 PICHETTE David 2287 287 1 0 2000 Sig
230 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 2287 1546 2 0 741 T Sig
231 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 FORTIN Isabelle 2287 100 1 0 2187 T Sig
232 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 GODFRIND Martin 2287 353 1 0 1934 T Sig
233 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 GODFRIND Martin 2287 353 1 0 1934 T Sig
234 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 ASSAAD Maher 2287 1495 2 0 792 Sig
235 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 DELISLE Vickie 2287 267 1 0 2020 Sig
236 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 MARCIL Christopher 2287 337 1 0 1950 Sig
237 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 MARCIL Christopher 2287 337 1 0 1950 Sig
238 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 2287 1766 2 0 521 Sig
239 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 DAHL Anthony 2287 359 1 0 1928 Sig
240 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 DAHL Anthony 2287 359 1 0 1928 Sig
241 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 YOUNKER Alex 2287 1713 2 0 574 Sig
242 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2287 2708 33 31 -421 Sig
243 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 PLOURDE Michaël 2287 278 1 0 2009 Sig
244 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 PLOURDE Michaël 2287 278 1 0 2009 Sig
245 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 CARON Curtis 2287 1634 2 0 653 Sig
246 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 ANGEL Christophe 2287 365 1 0 1922 Sig
247 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2287 369 1 0 1918 Sig
248 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 GUERTIN Michel 2287 547 1 0 1740 Sig
249 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 BU Alexander 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
250 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Vincent 2287 1857 2 0 430 Sig
251 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SIEU Vincent 2287 1857 2 0 430 Sig
252 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2287 1685 2 0 602 Sig
253 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2323 1890 2 0 433 Sig
254 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2323 1890 2 0 433 Sig
255 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 BARIL Raphael 2323 1717 2 0 606 Sig
256 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 XU David 2323 1447 2 0 876 Sig
257 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 FOURNIER Émile 2323 1900 2 0 423 Sig
258 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 DUMOULIN Félix 2323 2515 24 22 -192 Sig
259 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 KRISHNAN Chandru 2323 2083 5 3 240 Sig
260 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 KRISHNAN Chandru 2323 2083 5 3 240 Sig
261 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SIEU Peng Ho 2323 1841 2 0 482 Sig
262 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 KHADEM Shahriar 2323 1444 2 0 879 Sig
263 ** QC Circuit #3 313 RAYMOND Zakary 2347 1695 2 0 652 Sig
264 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2347 1945 2 0 402 Sig
265 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LALONDE Marc 2347 1724 2 0 623 Sig
266 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DAM Liem 2347 2217 8 6 130 Sig
267 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2347 2086 5 3 261 Sig
268 ** QC Circuit #3 313 FOURNIER Émile 2347 1854 2 0 493 Sig
269 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 SHIAO Ann 2347 1655 2 0 692 Sig
270 ** QC Circuit #3 313 COTE Alicia 2347 2137 5 3 210 Sig
271 ** QC Circuit #3 313 FEI Jean 2347 1771 2 0 576 Sig
272 ** QC Circuit #3 313 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2347 1604 2 0 743 Sig
273 ** CHOPS Open 312 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2316 1026 2 0 1290 Sig
274 ** CHOPS Open 312 COTE Samuel-CAP 2316 1005 2 0 1311 Sig
275 ** CHOPS Open 312 HAMEL Vincent 2316 1224 2 0 1092 Sig
276 ** CHOPS Open 312 MICHAUD Daniel 2316 904 2 0 1412 Sig
277 ** CHOPS Open 312 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2316 1259 2 0 1057 Sig
278 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Luc 2316 2033 5 3 283 Sig
279 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Nicolas 2316 1236 2 0 1080 Sig
280 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Nicolas 2316 1236 2 0 1080 Sig
281 ** CHOPS Open 312 MICHAUD Michel 2316 1513 2 0 803 Sig
282 ** CHOPS Open 312 MEKOUAR Othman 2316 100 2 0 2216 T Sig
283 ** CHOPS Open 312 Bachevalier Fanny 2316 513 2 0 1803 T Sig
284 ** CHOPS Open 312 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2316 1128 2 0 1188 T Sig
285 ** CHOPS Open 312 RAYMOND Zakary 2316 1660 2 0 656 Sig
286 ** CHOPS Open 312 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 2316 706 2 0 1610 Sig
287 ** QC September Event 311 MARTIN Mattéo 2299 1686 2 0 613 Sig
288 ** QC September Event 311 KHADEM Shahriar 2299 1478 2 0 821 Sig
289 ** QC September Event 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2299 2203 9 7 96 Sig
290 ** QC September Event 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2299 2428 21 19 -129 Sig
291 ** QC September Event 311 LANDRY Sylvain 2299 1856 2 0 443 Sig
292 ** QC September Event 311 SIEU Peng Ho 2299 1922 3 1 377 Sig
293 ** QC September Event 311 SICARD Luc 2299 1944 3 1 355 Sig
294 ** QC September Event 311 FOURNIER Émile 2299 1850 2 0 449 Sig
295 ** QC September Event 311 SIEU Vida 2299 1374 2 0 925 Sig
296 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 RUZ Miguel 2351 2201 8 6 150
297 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MAGNI Alexandre 2351 1864 2 0 487
298 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LABRIE Marika 2351 1072 2 0 1279
299 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ANGERS Gabriel 2351 1192 2 0 1159
300 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 SIEU Peng Ho 2351 1978 3 1 373
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOUTORBE Geoffrey loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 LIN Austin Yimin 2543 2420 8 6 123 Sig
2 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2615 2420 6 4 195 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 Spencer Maxime 1611 2518 33 31 -907 Sig
4 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 DA SILVA Willian 2408 2518 21 19 -110 Sig
5 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 DA SILVA Willian 2408 2518 21 19 -110 Sig
6 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 BLAIS Guillaume 1896 2518 33 31 -622 Sig
7 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 JONCAS Émile 1807 2518 33 31 -711 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 ZHANG Kai 3232 2461 2 0 771 T Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 BERNADET Antoine 3232 2461 2 0 771 Sig
10 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 MARTIN Simeon 2077 2461 30 28 -384 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ALI Amil 2772 2462 3 1 310 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3129 2462 2 0 667 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SUN Fangze 2202 2462 27 25 -260 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ALI Amil 2772 2462 3 1 310 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PANDE Vikalp 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PANDE Vikalp 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CANTARELLI Fred 2520 2365 6 4 155 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DA SILVA Willian 2437 2365 9 7 72 Sig
19 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 WANG Hanwei 3156 2351 2 0 805 Sig
20 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Mattéo 2640 2351 5 3 289 Sig
21 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PENOT Yoan 2625 2351 5 3 274 Sig
22 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAULIEU Jordan 1795 2351 33 31 -556 Sig
23 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 XU Tommy 2749 2336 2 0 413 Sig
24 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 MARTIN Mattéo 2657 2336 3 1 321 Sig
25 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2468 2336 8 6 132 Sig
26 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2301 2 0 418 Sig
27 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2159 2301 21 19 -142 Sig
28 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LAM Joseph 1810 2301 33 31 -491 Sig
29 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SICARD Luc 2412 2219 6 4 193 Sig
30 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 PENOT Yoan 2602 2219 3 1 383 Sig
31 ** Chops Open 2017 336 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1848 2311 33 31 -463 Sig
32 ** Chops Open 2017 336 RAYMOND Zakary 2467 2311 6 4 156 Sig
33 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2311 5 3 229 Sig
34 ** Chops Open 2017 336 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2016 2311 27 25 -295 Sig
35 ** Chops Open 2017 336 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1848 2311 33 31 -463 Sig
36 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2434 2311 8 6 123 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 PANDE Vikalp 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GUILLET Natacha 1633 2311 33 31 -678 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1625 2311 33 31 -686 Sig
40 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2663 2206 2 0 457 Sig
41 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 MARTIN Mattéo 2424 2206 5 3 218 Sig
42 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GABORIAUD Julien 2323 2206 8 6 117 Sig
43 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 XU Tommy 2735 2206 2 0 529 Sig
44 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAYMOND Zakary 2447 2206 5 3 241 Sig
45 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Mattéo 2424 2206 5 3 218 Sig
46 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 WANG Hanwei 3145 2171 2 0 974 Sig
47 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTIN Mattéo 2371 2171 6 4 200 Sig
48 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 RAYMOND Zakary 2370 2171 6 4 199 Sig
49 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2149 27 25 -264 Sig
50 ** BigBang 329 PANDE Vikalp 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
51 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2149 5 3 219 Sig
52 ** BigBang 329 LY Edward 2847 2149 2 0 698 Sig
53 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SHIAO Ann 1880 2184 30 28 -304 Sig
54 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 MARTIN Mattéo 2228 2184 11 9 44 Sig
55 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 MARTIN Mattéo 2228 2184 11 9 44 Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 DUMOULIN Félix 2519 2184 3 1 335 Sig
57 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2184 3 1 341 Sig
58 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 DUMOULIN Félix 2519 2184 3 1 335 Sig
59 ** Chops Open 324 SICARD Luc 2349 2217 8 6 132 Sig
60 ** Chops Open 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2075 2217 21 19 -142 Sig
61 ** Chops Open 324 RAYMOND Zakary 2098 2217 21 19 -119 Sig
62 ** Chops Open 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1616 2217 33 31 -601 Sig
63 ** QC Circuit #1 323 CHEN Yu-Hau 2645 2232 2 0 413 Sig
64 ** QC Circuit #1 323 HOU Xin 1666 2232 33 31 -566 Sig
65 ** QC Circuit #1 323 CHEN Yu-Hau 2645 2232 2 0 413 Sig
66 ** QC Circuit #1 323 SICARD Luc 2224 2232 12 10 -8 Sig
67 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BLAIS Guillaume 1117 2255 33 31 -1138 Sig
68 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 Campbell Robin 2822 2255 2 0 567 Sig
69 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RAYMOND Zakary 2114 2255 21 19 -141 Sig
70 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FOURNIER Émile 1981 2255 27 25 -274 Sig
71 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 BARIL Raphael 1803 2287 33 31 -484 Sig
72 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2287 12 10 -11 Sig
73 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2500 2287 5 3 213 Sig
74 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARTIN Mattéo 2015 2287 27 25 -272 Sig
75 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 MAGNI Alexandre 1768 2287 33 31 -519 Sig
76 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1951 2287 30 28 -336 Sig
77 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 Campbell Robin 2841 2323 2 0 518 Sig
78 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 RAYMOND Zakary 1911 2323 33 31 -412 Sig
79 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 MARTIN Mattéo 2007 2323 30 28 -316 Sig
80 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 SICARD Luc 2062 2323 27 25 -261 Sig
81 ** QC Circuit #3 313 Campbell Robin 2792 2347 2 0 445 Sig
82 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2347 5 3 217 Sig
83 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2563 2347 5 3 216 Sig
84 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 YEUNG Terence 1958 2347 30 28 -389 Sig
85 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 JIN Yuxiang 2719 2347 3 0 372 T Sig
86 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2619 2347 5 3 272 Sig
87 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 DAM Liem 2217 2347 21 19 -130 Sig
88 ** CHOPS Open 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2316 2 0 759 Sig
89 ** CHOPS Open 312 Campbell Robin 2758 2316 2 0 442 Sig
90 ** QC September Event 311 LEVEILLE Patrick 2344 2299 11 9 45 Sig
91 ** QC September Event 311 TIMAN Iliya 2287 2299 12 10 -12 Sig
92 ** QC September Event 311 DAM Liem 2297 2299 12 10 -2 Sig
93 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 VERGARS Carlos Andres 1913 2351 33 31 -438
94 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LE HEGARAT Julien 2050 2351 30 28 -301
95 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 DUMOULIN Félix 2393 2351 11 9 42
96 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 PREVOST Pierre 2424 2351 9 7 73
97 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 SICARD Nathan 1942 2413 33 31 -471
98 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BERNADET Antoine 3112 2413 2 0 699
99 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3032 2413 2 0 619
100 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 SICARD Nathan 1942 2413 33 31 -471
101 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CHAN Isaac 1866 2413 33 31 -547
102 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LIU Jason 2384 2392 12 10 -8
103 ** ADD matches Circuit #4 306 BOULANGER Sylvain 2244 2392 21 19 -148
104 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2347 2 0 622
105 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LY Edward 2356 2347 12 10 9
106 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 CHAN Isaac 1266 2431 33 0 -1165
107 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GALARNEAU Patrick 2247 2431 24 22 -184
108 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 XU Tommy 1742 2431 33 31 -689
109 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 DAM Liem 2222 2431 27 25 -209
110 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Carl 2438 2431 12 10 7
111 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2917 2431 2 0 486
112 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3015 2431 2 0 584
113 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Carl 2438 2431 12 10 7
114 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 CIPRIAN Cojanu 2174 2379 27 0 -205 T Sig
115 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 GABORIAUD Julien 2302 2379 18 16 -77
116 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DECARY Jeff 2816 2379 2 0 437
117 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 GAUTHIER Carl 2383 2379 12 10 4
118 ** CHOPS Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2955 2379 2 0 576
119 ** CHOPS Open 301 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2864 2379 2 0 485
120 ** CHOPS Open 301 DECARY Jeff 2816 2379 2 0 437
121 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LEVEILLE Patrick 2327 2348 12 10 -21
122 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 THERIAULT Mathieu 2846 2348 2 0 498
123 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 YUEN Sara 2504 2348 6 4 156
124 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LEVEILLE Patrick 2327 2348 12 10 -21
125 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 CALDERON Juan Andres 2168 2303 21 19 -135
126 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LY Edward 2171 2303 21 19 -132
127 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 BISHOP Jordan 2237 2303 18 16 -66
128 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 TAN Anran 2566 2303 5 0 263 T Sig
129 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 GABORIAUD Julien 2230 2303 18 16 -73
130 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 RAMIREZ Santiago 2361 2303 9 7 58
131 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 SICARD Nathan 1673 2259 33 31 -586
132 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 DAM Liem 2376 2259 8 6 117
133 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 RAMIREZ Santiago 2330 2259 9 7 71
134 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CALDERON Juan Andres 2154 2259 21 19 -105
135 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 ZHANG Wenbin 1771 2259 33 31 -488
136 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 SICARD Nathan 1673 2259 33 31 -586
137 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 DECARY Jeff 2794 2272 2 0 522
138 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 GAUTHIER Carl 2277 2272 12 10 5
139 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 DECARY Jeff 2794 2272 2 0 522
140 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 NGUYEN Bao 2659 2272 3 1 387
141 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 DUMOULIN Félix 2231 2272 15 13 -41
142 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2118 2272 24 22 -154
143 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2175 2186 12 10 -11
144 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3581 2186 2 0 1395
145 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 COUTAUDIER Félix 2204 2186 12 0 18 T Sig
146 ** Big Bang 2013 280 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2075 2164 18 16 -89 T Sig
147 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DAM Liem 2357 2164 6 4 193 T Sig
148 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DAUPLAISE Catherine 1987 2164 24 22 -177 T Sig
149 ** Big Bang 2013 280 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2007 2164 24 22 -157 T Sig