MARTIN Simeon : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 GHOORBIN Hans 1347 814 2 0 533 Sig
2 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 MARTEL Jérôme 1347 1212 8 6 135 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BHUGON Oliver 1347 1352 12 10 -5 Sig
4 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER William 1316 1181 8 6 135 Sig
5 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 1316 1111 5 3 205 Sig
6 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 CHIN Daniel 1316 1103 5 3 213 Sig
7 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1316 1014 3 1 302 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 1316 1010 3 1 306 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SEGUIN Eric 1316 1077 5 3 239 Sig
10 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1316 1616 30 28 -300 Sig
11 ** Laval Team Championships 323 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1142 532 2 0 610 Sig
12 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARTIN Felix 1142 559 2 0 583 Sig
13 ** Laval Team Championships 323 JONCAS Émile 1142 616 2 0 526 Sig
14 ** Laval Team Championships 323 SON Melissa 1142 662 2 0 480 Sig
15 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1142 749 3 1 393 Sig
16 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DESMEULES Joakim 1142 794 3 1 348 Sig
17 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 1142 611 2 0 531 Sig
18 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARSHALL Eric 1142 682 2 0 460 Sig
19 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DALAN David 1142 820 3 1 322 Sig
20 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
21 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LIZOTTE Simon 1142 707 2 0 435 Sig
22 ** Laval Team Championships 323 CLOUET Jimmy 1142 612 2 0 530 Sig
23 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1142 1113 11 9 29 Sig
24 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
25 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1142 876 5 3 266 Sig
26 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
27 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DEGRYSE Emmanuel 1142 1071 9 7 71 T Sig
28 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FACHAUX Tony 1142 738 2 0 404 Sig
29 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
30 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
31 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LI Kevin 1142 1157 12 10 -15 Sig
32 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
33 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
34 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARTEL Jérôme 1142 1068 9 7 74 Sig
35 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1142 1250 21 19 -108 Sig
36 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
37 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DING Udy Zixin 1142 1283 21 19 -141 Sig
38 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
39 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Felix 1118 565 1 0 553 Sig
40 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1118 539 1 0 579 Sig
41 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LALONDE Marc 1118 1605 22 20 -487 Sig
42 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TCHEKIKEN Hadi 1118 544 1 0 574 T Sig
43 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 HENTSCHEL Sébastien 1118 358 1 0 760 Sig
44 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1120 1093 7 6 27 Sig
45 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 PICHETTE Antoine 1223 216 2 0 1007 Sig
46 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 Raymond Colin 1223 260 2 0 963 Sig
47 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FOREST Alexis 1223 504 2 0 719 Sig
48 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 XU Tian Yi 1223 646 2 0 577 T Sig
49 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DESMEULES Joakim 1223 741 2 0 482 Sig
50 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 ZENG Raymond 1223 937 5 3 286 Sig
51 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
52 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
53 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARIN Benoit 1168 1188 12 10 -20 Sig
54 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Phuong 1168 1002 6 4 166 Sig
55 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 PELLETIER Yoan 1168 1008 6 4 160 Sig
56 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 ZAREBA Betty 1168 973 6 4 195 Sig
57 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 VERVIERS Thierry 1168 1738 33 31 -570 Sig
58 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 WEI Adrian 1168 1100 9 7 68 Sig
59 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1168 964 5 3 204 Sig
60 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 LUU Hoang Vu 1050 100 1 0 950 T Sig
61 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 Spencer Maxime 1050 341 1 0 709 Sig
62 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 GAUTHIER Sophie 1050 1485 33 31 -435 Sig
63 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 RANA Raj 1050 668 3 1 382 Sig
64 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 COTE Samuel-CAP 1050 1050 12 10 0 Sig
65 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 DO Bryan 1050 928 8 6 122 Sig
66 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ETHIER Coralline 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
67 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
68 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 HAMELIN Steve 1050 785 5 3 265 Sig
69 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 LABRIE Julianne 1050 752 5 3 298 Sig
70 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1050 1288 27 25 -238 Sig
71 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MORIN Katherine 1050 771 5 3 279 Sig
72 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 Schmollinger Jonathan 1050 1158 21 19 -108 Sig
73 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZENG Raymond 952 823 13 9 129 Sig
74 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 SUN Anthony 952 643 5 2 309 Sig
75 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZHANG Sunny 952 898 15 11 54 Sig
76 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 10 7 153 Sig
77 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 952 1170 27 25 -218 Sig
78 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 6 4 153 Sig
79 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
80 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARSHALL Eric 952 668 5 3 284 Sig
81 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 952 733 5 3 219 Sig
82 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 ETHIER Coralline 952 739 5 3 213 Sig
83 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 FREDERICK ALEXIS 952 657 5 3 295 Sig
84 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 952 1123 24 22 -171 Sig
85 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 952 534 2 0 418 Sig
86 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
87 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MORIN Katherine 952 822 8 6 130 Sig
88 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 952 594 3 1 358 Sig
89 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 PERUSSE Luc 952 857 9 7 95 Sig
90 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 884 821 9 7 63 Sig
91 ** QC Circuit #3 313 MARQUIS Thierry 884 710 6 4 174 Sig
92 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TREMBLAY François-new 884 506 3 1 378 Sig
93 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HAMEL Vincent 884 1285 33 31 -401 Sig
94 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CAO Raymond 884 762 8 6 122 Sig
95 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 FREDERICK ALEXIS 884 753 8 6 131 Sig
96 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 MONTMINY David 884 736 8 6 148 Sig
97 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 ZENG Raymond 884 677 5 3 207 Sig
98 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 LEDUC Émile 884 680 5 3 204 Sig
99 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 BOIVIN Carl 884 807 9 7 77 Sig
100 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 853 887 15 13 -34 Sig
101 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONTMINY David 853 746 8 6 107 Sig
102 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 YAHI Innel 853 985 21 19 -132 Sig
103 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GALLANT Nicolas 853 958 21 19 -105 Sig
104 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MARQUIS Thierry 853 685 6 4 168 Sig
105 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 853 887 15 13 -34 Sig
106 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARQUIS Thierry 853 685 6 4 168 Sig
107 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BOIVIN Carl 853 814 11 9 39 Sig
108 ** QC September Event 311 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 763 793 15 13 -30 Sig
109 ** QC September Event 311 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 763 606 6 4 157 Sig
110 ** QC September Event 311 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 763 824 18 16 -61 Sig
111 ** QC September Event 311 GENEREUX Simon 763 364 3 1 399 Sig
112 ** QC September Event 311 DALAN David 763 724 11 9 39 Sig
113 ** QC September Event 311 CLOUET Jimmy 763 326 2 0 437 Sig
114 ** QC September Event 311 CHENIER Robert 763 492 5 3 271 Sig
115 ** QC September Event 311 BOURGERY Guy 763 1119 30 28 -356 Sig
116 ** QC September Event 311 BOIVIN Carl 763 772 12 10 -9 Sig
117 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER William 763 982 27 25 -219 Sig
118 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER Mireille 763 333 2 0 430 Sig
119 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 DO Bryan 763 742 12 10 21 Sig
120 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 LABRIE Julianne 763 714 11 9 49 Sig
121 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 LEDUC François 763 577 6 4 186 Sig
122 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MC DUFF Philippe 763 506 5 3 257 Sig
123 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 NGUYEN Jérémy 763 426 3 1 337 Sig
124 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 763 369 3 1 394 Sig
125 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 ST-JEAN Thomas 763 282 2 0 481 Sig
126 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LEDUC Émile 763 684 9 7 79 Sig
127 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 763 606 6 4 157 Sig
128 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LACHAINE Keven 763 499 5 3 264 Sig
129 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 DALAN David 728 701 11 9 27
130 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ZENG Raymond 728 602 8 6 126
131 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LEDUC Émile 728 627 8 6 101
132 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LUO Philip 728 494 5 3 234
133 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MICHAUD Raphael 728 885 24 22 -157
134 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MARTEL Jérôme 728 760 15 13 -32
135 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LACHAINE Keven 728 469 5 3 259
136 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MARQUIS Thierry 728 432 5 3 296
137 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MELANSON Julien 697 589 8 6 108
138 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARQUIS Thierry 697 417 5 3 280
139 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 DESMEULES Joakim 697 403 5 3 294
140 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 FILION Julien 697 233 2 0 464
141 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 RIVARD Patrick 697 196 2 0 501
142 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 INCHIN Yvan 697 145 2 0 552 T Sig
143 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CROTEAU Christopher 697 150 2 0 547 T Sig
144 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MONTMINY David 697 568 8 6 129
145 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BOILY Kim 697 549 8 6 148
146 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LECLERC Christina 697 524 6 4 173
147 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 PERREAULT Samuel 697 501 6 4 196
148 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 FREDERICK ALEXIS 697 479 5 3 218
149 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LE BRET Guillaume 697 431 5 3 266
150 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARQUIS Thierry 697 417 5 3 280
151 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHENARD Tommy 641 578 9 7 63
152 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHAN Justus 641 578 9 7 63
153 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Alex 641 677 15 13 -36
154 ** Big Bang 2015 306 FONTAINE Charles 641 481 6 4 160
155 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Alex 641 677 15 13 -36
156 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 DUFRESNE Antoine 641 313 3 1 328
157 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 DESMEULES Joakim 641 393 5 3 248
158 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 XAVIER Richard 641 242 3 1 399
159 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 HOU Andy 641 313 3 1 328
160 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 BLAIS Guillaume 641 834 24 22 -193
161 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 TREMBLAY-GROLEAU Charlie 641 350 5 3 291
162 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 FOREST Alexis 641 349 5 3 292
163 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 ZENG Raymond 641 515 8 6 126
164 * Jeux du Quebec 305 HOU Andy 594 300 3 2 294
165 * Jeux du Quebec 305 LEDUC Émile 594 635 10 8 -41
166 * Jeux du Quebec 305 SAVARIA Thierry 594 166 1 0 428
167 * Jeux du Quebec 305 COULOMBE Nicolas 594 263 2 1 331
168 * Jeux du Quebec 305 MCLEAN-RITCHIE Vincent 594 100 1 0 494 T Sig
169 * Jeux du Quebec 305 GAXOTTE Léo 594 132 1 0 462 T Sig
170 * Jeux du Quebec 305 ZHANG Jiajun 594 206 2 1 388
171 * Jeux du Quebec 305 HOU Andy 594 300 3 2 294
172 * Jeux du Quebec 305 DESMEULES Joakim 594 376 3 2 218
173 * Jeux du Quebec 305 ZENG Raymond 594 478 5 4 116
174 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 TIAN William 594 948 30 28 -354
175 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MONTMINY David 638 506 8 6 132
176 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SON Melissa 638 421 5 3 217
177 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 WONG Henley 638 100 2 0 538 T Sig
178 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LABRIE Julianne 638 505 8 6 133
179 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MORIN Katherine 638 496 8 6 142
180 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 LEDUC Émile 680 593 9 7 87
181 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BACHAND Simon 680 505 6 4 175
182 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 303 HOU Andy 680 347 2 1 333
183 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 303 ZHANG Jiajun 680 170 1 0 510
184 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 SOLHEIM Halvor 530 398 8 6 132
185 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 BOISMARTEL Elliot 530 507 12 10 23
186 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DO Bryan 530 665 21 19 -135
187 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 SON Melissa 530 472 9 7 58
188 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEDUC François 530 517 12 10 13
189 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 BIARD Thomas 530 721 24 22 -191
190 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 530 554 12 10 -24
191 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 MONTMINY David 530 405 8 6 125
192 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DALAN David 530 621 18 16 -91
193 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 CUI Naitao 530 502 11 9 28 T Sig
194 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LI Jeffrey 530 709 24 22 -179
195 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 XU Shauna 530 268 5 3 262
196 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 FEY Sébastien 421 610 24 22 -189
197 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LIZOTTE Simon 421 485 18 16 -64
198 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BEAULIEU Francis 421 329 9 7 92
199 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DESMARCHAIS Simon 421 328 9 7 93
200 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 PERREAULT Samuel 421 335 9 7 86
201 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LUO Philip 421 386 11 9 35
202 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 421 355 9 7 66
203 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SMIRNOV Alexis 421 449 15 13 -28
204 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 ZENG Raymond 421 309 8 6 112
205 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 ST-AMAND Benjamin 421 286 8 6 135
206 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 CHENARD Tommy 421 451 15 13 -30
207 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ZENG Raymond 415 332 9 7 83
208 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LUU Lucky 415 268 8 6 147
209 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FONTAINE Charles 415 360 9 7 55
210 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ANGEL Christophe 415 374 11 9 41
211 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 415 240 6 4 175
212 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BERTHOD Laurent 415 350 9 7 65
213 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LECLERC Christina 415 383 11 9 32
214 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 DESMARCHAIS Simon 415 374 11 9 41
215 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 420 382 7 6 38
216 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ZAKI Amir 420 288 5 4 132 T Sig
217 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 420 195 3 2 225
218 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 KHOUAS Adel 420 111 2 1 309
219 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 420 195 3 2 225
220 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SAMOILA Steven 362 186 6 4 176
221 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 FOREST Alexis 362 227 8 6 135
222 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 DESMEULES Joakim 362 249 8 6 113
223 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 FOREST Alexis 362 227 8 6 135
224 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 NGUYEN Justin 362 148 5 3 214 T Sig
225 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 TREMBLAY-GROLEAU Charlie 362 287 9 7 75
226 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 ZENG Raymond 362 282 9 7 80
227 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 ZENG Raymond 362 282 9 7 80
228 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 DUNN Steve 347 336 12 10 11
229 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 FREDERICK ALEXIS 347 218 8 6 129
230 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 SANGER-LEMERCIER Antoine 347 211 8 6 136
231 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 WANG Yi Xuan 347 251 9 7 96
232 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 NEAULT Lydia 347 443 18 16 -96
233 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 347 276 9 7 71
234 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 347 350 12 10 -3
235 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 LEVESQUE Kamille 329 264 6 5 65
236 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 329 100 3 2 229
237 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 LEVY-MARTEL Camille Sophie 329 100 3 2 229
238 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 KHOUAS Adel 329 100 3 2 229 T Sig
239 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 VALIERES Mattéo 329 101 3 2 228 T Sig
240 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LAFOND Gabriel 312 386 18 16 -74
241 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LECLERC Christina 312 326 12 10 -14
242 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 VIGNEAULT Mael 312 263 11 9 49
243 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 FOREST Alexis 312 192 8 6 120
244 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 COULOMBE Alexandre C. 312 146 6 4 166 T Sig
245 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 CHAMPOUX Loic 312 146 6 4 166 T Sig
246 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LACROIX William 312 290 12 10 22
247 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 FOREST Olivier 312 279 11 9 33
248 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CAMPOS Diego 312 374 18 16 -62
249 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GALLANT Vincent 312 314 12 10 -2
250 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 LAPLANTE Claude 312 319 12 10 -7
251 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 MELANSON Julien 312 200 8 6 112
252 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CUI Angela 312 129 6 4 183 T Sig
253 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 LEBLANC-PAGEAU Rafaël 257 350 18 16 -93
254 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 257 132 8 6 125 T Sig
255 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 DESLANDES Antoine 257 144 8 6 113
256 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 SEVIGNY Yohann 257 131 8 6 126 T Sig
257 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 MARCHILDON Charles 257 100 6 4 157 T Sig
258 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 LEDUC Émile 257 291 15 13 -34
259 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 SANGER-LEMERCIER Antoine 257 157 9 7 100
260 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 BENABDALLAH Kamil 257 176 9 7 81
261 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 257 132 5 4 125 T Sig
262 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 CHIRA Stefan 257 180 6 5 77
263 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 LASCAR Robbie 213 221 12 10 -8
264 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 LASCAR Robbie 213 221 12 10 -8
265 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 LACROIX William 213 228 12 10 -15
266 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 FOREST Alexis 213 159 9 7 54
267 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 HU Huawei 213 100 8 6 113 T Sig
268 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 NEAULT Lydia 213 332 21 19 -119
269 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LECLERC Christina 245 174 9 0 71 T Sig
270 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 SHEN Kyle 245 237 12 0 8 T Sig
271 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 MORIN Anthony 245 232 12 0 13 T Sig
272 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 SAVARIA Thierry 200 100 9 0 100 T T
273 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 GAUTHIER Charles-Etienne 200 100 9 0 100 T T
274 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 LEDUC Émile 200 100 9 0 100 T T
275 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 BEAULIEU Alexis 200 100 9 0 100 T T
276 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 ZENG Raymond 200 100 9 0 100 T T
277 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 LEDUC Émile 200 100 9 0 100 T T
278 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 BEDARD Nathan 200 100 9 0 100 T Sig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTIN Simeon loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 CHUN KIT LAM Joseph 1491 1347 8 6 144 Sig
2 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SICARD Luc 2292 1347 2 0 945 Sig
3 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 FOURNIER Émile 1986 1347 2 0 639 Sig
4 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SAMOILA Anthony 1476 1347 8 6 129 Sig
5 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SIEU Vincent 2013 1347 2 0 666 Sig
6 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 RAYMOND Zakary 2220 1347 2 0 873 Sig
7 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Mattéo 2237 1347 2 0 890 Sig
8 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1910 1347 2 0 563 Sig
9 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 BARIL Raphael 1951 1347 2 0 604 Sig
10 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 ANGERS Gabriel 1539 1347 6 4 192 Sig
11 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1823 1316 2 0 507 Sig
12 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1616 1316 5 3 300 Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1161 1316 24 22 -155 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1583 1316 5 3 267 Sig
15 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 LEVEILLE Stéphane 1959 1316 2 0 643 Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ZOU Andy 2133 1316 2 0 817 Sig
17 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ANGERS Gabriel 1429 1142 5 3 287 Sig
18 ** QC Circuit #1 323 GAUTHIER Sophie 1437 1142 5 3 295 Sig
19 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1350 1118 3 2 232 Sig
20 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2054 1118 1 0 936 Sig
21 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 AIKEY Timothy 1992 1118 1 0 874 Sig
22 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 Campbell Robin 2854 1118 1 0 1736 Sig
23 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1688 1120 1 0 568 Sig
24 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTIN Mattéo 2018 1120 1 0 898 Sig
25 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1192 1120 6 5 72 Sig
26 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1243 1120 5 4 123 Sig
27 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FREDERICK ALEXIS 788 1223 33 31 -435 Sig
28 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 ZHANG Sunny 993 1223 45 41 -230 Sig
29 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
30 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
31 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SAMOILA Anthony 1467 1168 5 3 299 Sig
32 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 XU Joy 1264 1168 9 7 96 Sig
33 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 Deng Yunyang 1319 1168 6 4 151 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 HAMEL Vincent 1257 1168 9 7 89 Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LIN Austin Yimin 1609 1168 2 0 441 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU David 1513 1168 3 1 345 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SHAO Shawn 1743 1168 2 0 575 T Sig
38 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
39 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 XU Xian Rong 1176 1050 8 6 126 Sig
40 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ANGERS Gabriel 1364 1050 3 1 314 Sig
41 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
42 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 WEI Adrian 1070 952 13 9 118 Sig
43 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 830 952 21 19 -122 Sig
44 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BEAULIEU Jordan 805 952 21 19 -147 Sig
45 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BLAIS Guillaume 1076 952 8 6 124 Sig
46 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 SAMOILA Anthony 1250 952 5 3 298 Sig
47 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1141 884 5 3 257 Sig
48 ** QC Circuit #3 313 BERNIER William 976 884 9 7 92 Sig
49 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DO Bryan 833 884 18 16 -51 Sig
50 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU David 1359 853 2 0 506 Sig
51 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1220 853 3 1 367 Sig
52 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 YAHI Abdel-Malek 603 853 27 25 -250 Sig
53 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 706 853 21 19 -147 Sig
54 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 PELLETIER Yoan 830 853 12 10 -23 Sig
55 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 872 853 12 10 19 Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTEL Jérôme 932 853 9 7 79 Sig
57 ** QC September Event 311 MARTEL Jérôme 780 763 12 10 17 Sig
58 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
59 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 CHENARD Tommy 560 763 27 25 -203 Sig
60 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FAUCHER Carlos 784 763 12 10 21 Sig
61 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MORIN Katherine 598 763 24 22 -165 Sig
62 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 ZENG Raymond 597 763 24 22 -166 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 PELLETIER Yoan 897 763 8 6 134 Sig
65 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 677 728 18 16 -51
66 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 BACHAND Simon 679 728 15 13 -49
67 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 TIAN William 1072 728 3 1 344
68 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MELANSON Julien 668 728 18 16 -60
69 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 ZENG Raymond 559 697 21 19 -138
70 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 GAGNON Charles-Edouard 559 697 21 19 -138
71 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BERNIER William 912 641 5 3 271
72 ** Big Bang 2015 306 ALI Muhammad Hasan 937 641 5 3 296
73 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
74 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LI Jeffrey 774 641 8 6 133
75 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
76 ** Big Bang 2015 306 HAMEL Édouard 637 641 12 10 -4
77 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
78 ** Big Bang 2015 306 MORIN Anthony 867 641 5 3 226
79 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
80 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 875 641 5 3 234
81 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 YAHI Abdel-Malek 579 594 12 10 -15
82 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 MICHAUD Daniel 792 594 6 4 198
83 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 PELLETIER Yoan 862 638 5 3 224
84 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ROCHEFORT Éliane 781 638 8 6 143
85 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ALI Muhammad Hasan 751 638 8 6 113
86 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 BIARD Thomas 513 638 21 19 -125
87 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 CAMPOS Diego 587 638 18 16 -51
88 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 NG MING HING Justin 390 638 27 25 -248
89 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 YAHI Innel 934 680 5 3 254
90 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 HAMEL Édouard 641 680 15 13 -39
91 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MARTEL Jérôme 540 680 21 19 -140
92 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BARTLETT Alex 440 680 27 25 -240
93 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Jeffrey 709 530 6 4 179
94 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU David 920 530 3 1 390
95 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 FENG Andrew 575 530 11 9 45
96 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DING Udy Zixin 702 421 5 3 281
97 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 527 421 8 6 106
98 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 MARTEL Jérôme 407 421 12 10 -14
99 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LIZOTTE Simon 485 421 9 7 64
100 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 431 415 12 10 16
101 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 411 415 12 10 -4
102 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BERNIER William 691 415 5 3 276
103 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FEY Sébastien 577 415 6 4 162
104 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 458 415 11 9 43
105 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LUO Philip 324 415 18 16 -91
106 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BEAULIEU Francis 332 415 18 16 -83
107 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 BOISMARTEL Elliot 522 420 5 4 102
108 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ROSSI Antoine 516 420 6 5 96
109 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 CARABALLO-BONIN Jordan 333 420 12 10 -87
110 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 NG MING HING Justin 405 420 8 6 -15
111 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 LY Edward 2147 362 2 0 1785
112 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 BIARD Thomas 520 362 6 4 158
113 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 QUESNEL Thomas 455 347 8 6 108
114 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 POMERLEAU Daniel 397 347 11 9 50
115 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 HOU Albert 487 347 8 6 140
116 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 WOODLEY Mathias 355 347 12 10 8
117 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LABRIE Julianne 381 347 11 9 34
118 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 CHENIER Robert 477 347 8 6 130
119 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 SHI Jake 379 347 11 9 32
120 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 BACHAND Simon 478 347 8 6 131
121 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LASCAR Robbie 309 312 12 10 -3
122 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BIARD Thomas 422 312 8 6 110
123 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
124 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOIVIN Carl 331 312 12 10 19
125 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LECLERC Christina 326 312 12 10 14
126 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 321 312 12 10 9
127 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LABRIE Julianne 311 312 12 10 -1
128 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 NG MING HING Justin 378 312 9 7 66
129 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 283 312 15 13 -29
130 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BACHAND Simon 388 312 9 7 76
131 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 LUO Philip 386 312 9 7 74
132 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 441 312 8 6 129
133 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 YAHI Abdel-Malek 425 312 8 6 113
134 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GENEREUX Simon 364 312 9 7 52
135 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
136 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 GELINAS Félix 486 257 5 3 229
137 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 BACHAND Simon 395 257 8 6 138
138 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 MORIN Katherine 364 257 8 6 107
139 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 FALARDEAU Vincent 293 257 11 9 36
140 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 643 257 2 1 386
141 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 VARGAS Camilo 728 257 1 0 471
142 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 TIRELLI Tirelli 320 257 6 0 63 T Sig
143 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 MICHAUD Raphael 534 257 3 2 277
144 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 BOISMARTEL Elliot 383 257 5 4 126
145 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 ROSSI Antoine 408 257 4 3 151
146 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 SIQUEIROS Adrian 932 257 1 0 675 T Sig
147 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 GREGOIRE Daniel 729 257 1 0 472
148 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 COLELLA Joseph 437 257 4 3 180
149 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 YEUNG Terence 833 213 2 0 620
150 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 DO Bryan 442 213 5 3 229
151 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 BOISMARTEL Elliot 401 213 6 4 188
152 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 KALEV Boris 1407 213 2 0 1194
153 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 LI David 362 213 8 6 149
154 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 WEI Adrian 313 213 9 0 100 T Sig
155 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 BIARD Thomas 311 213 9 7 98
156 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 FENG Andrew 204 213 12 10 -9
157 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GODCHER Maxime 365 245 8 6 120 T Sig
158 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 MARTEL Jérôme 330 245 9 7 85 T Sig
159 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LUO Philip 275 245 11 9 30 T Sig
160 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 VARGAS Andres Felipe 253 245 12 10 8 T Sig
161 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 ANGERS Gabriel 309 245 9 7 64 T Sig
162 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 DUVAL Emmy 279 245 11 9 34 T Sig
163 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GELINAS Félix 432 245 6 4 187 T Sig
164 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 376 245 8 6 131 T Sig
165 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 315 245 9 7 70 T Sig