MARTIN Simeon : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
2 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1251 969 5 3 282 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1251 1301 18 16 -50 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1251 960 5 3 291 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHIN Daniel 1251 1242 12 10 9 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNIER William 1251 1372 21 19 -121 Sig
7 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 COTE Samuel-CAP 1251 1277 15 13 -26 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BLAIS Guillaume 1251 1271 12 10 -20 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1251 1301 18 16 -50 Sig
10 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 DESMEULES Joakim 1251 884 3 1 367 Sig
11 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 MONTMINY David 1251 948 3 1 303 Sig
12 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SINOU Pierre-Yves 1251 1279 15 13 -28 Sig
13 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
14 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SCHLEIFER Théo 1251 844 2 0 407 Sig
15 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LIZOTTE Simon 1251 786 2 0 465 Sig
16 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 BERNIER Samuel 1251 102 2 0 1149 T Sig
17 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 AESCHIMANN Mattéo 1251 130 2 0 1121 Sig
18 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ZENG Raymond 1251 1108 8 6 143 Sig
19 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 XAVIER Richard 1251 612 2 0 639 Sig
20 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAUTHIER Charles-Etienne 1251 344 2 0 907 Sig
21 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ST-PIERRE Tristan 1251 173 2 0 1078 T Sig
22 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAXOTTE Léo 1251 209 2 0 1042 Sig
23 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 Raymond Colin 1251 286 2 0 965 Sig
24 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 XAVIER Richard 1251 612 2 0 639 Sig
25 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
26 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ZENG Raymond 1251 1108 8 6 143 Sig
27 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 DENG Kevin 1251 346 3 0 905 Sig
28 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 HOU Andy 1251 827 3 0 424 Sig
29 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 LAW Cory 1251 681 3 0 570 Sig
30 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 MANDELSTAM David 1251 689 3 0 562 Sig
31 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 NIE Oscar J.J. 1251 548 3 0 703 Sig
32 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 WEI Adrian 1251 1359 35 31 -108 Sig
33 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 YOU Justin 1251 711 3 0 540 Sig
34 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 ZHU Brian 1251 416 3 0 835 Sig
35 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 DASSARMA Ainish 1353 740 2 0 613 T Sig
36 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 DENG Kevin 1353 320 2 0 1033 Sig
37 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HOU Andy 1353 815 2 0 538 Sig
38 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 JIANG Daniel 1353 666 2 0 687 Sig
39 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 SUNG Glacier 1353 601 2 0 752 Sig
40 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 YU James Bei Bei 1353 352 2 0 1001 Sig
41 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Julianne 1353 931 2 0 422 Sig
42 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MARSHALL Eric 1353 725 2 0 628 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SCHLEIFER Théo 1353 932 2 0 421 Sig
44 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MELANSON Julien 1353 1002 3 1 351 Sig
45 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZENG Raymond 1353 1066 5 3 287 Sig
46 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Julianne 1353 931 2 0 422 Sig
47 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1353 855 2 0 498 Sig
48 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MORIN Katherine 1353 926 2 0 427 Sig
49 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 GHOORBIN Hans 1347 814 2 0 533 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 MARTEL Jérôme 1347 1212 8 6 135 Sig
51 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BHUGON Oliver 1347 1352 12 10 -5 Sig
52 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER William 1316 1181 8 6 135 Sig
53 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 1316 1111 5 3 205 Sig
54 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 CHIN Daniel 1316 1103 5 3 213 Sig
55 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1316 1014 3 1 302 Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 1316 1010 3 1 306 Sig
57 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SEGUIN Eric 1316 1077 5 3 239 Sig
58 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1316 1616 30 28 -300 Sig
59 ** Laval Team Championships 323 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1142 532 2 0 610 Sig
60 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARTIN Felix 1142 559 2 0 583 Sig
61 ** Laval Team Championships 323 JONCAS Émile 1142 616 2 0 526 Sig
62 ** Laval Team Championships 323 SON Melissa 1142 662 2 0 480 Sig
63 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1142 749 3 1 393 Sig
64 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DESMEULES Joakim 1142 794 3 1 348 Sig
65 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 1142 611 2 0 531 Sig
66 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARSHALL Eric 1142 682 2 0 460 Sig
67 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DALAN David 1142 820 3 1 322 Sig
68 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
69 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LIZOTTE Simon 1142 707 2 0 435 Sig
70 ** Laval Team Championships 323 CLOUET Jimmy 1142 612 2 0 530 Sig
71 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1142 1113 11 9 29 Sig
72 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
73 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1142 876 5 3 266 Sig
74 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
75 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DEGRYSE Emmanuel 1142 1071 9 7 71 T Sig
76 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FACHAUX Tony 1142 738 2 0 404 Sig
77 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
78 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
79 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LI Kevin 1142 1157 12 10 -15 Sig
80 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
81 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
82 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARTEL Jérôme 1142 1068 9 7 74 Sig
83 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1142 1250 21 19 -108 Sig
84 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
85 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DING Udy Zixin 1142 1283 21 19 -141 Sig
86 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
87 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Felix 1118 565 1 0 553 Sig
88 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1118 539 1 0 579 Sig
89 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LALONDE Marc 1118 1605 22 20 -487 Sig
90 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TCHEKIKEN Hadi 1118 544 1 0 574 T Sig
91 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 HENTSCHEL Sébastien 1118 358 1 0 760 Sig
92 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1120 1093 7 6 27 Sig
93 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 PICHETTE Antoine 1223 216 2 0 1007 Sig
94 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 Raymond Colin 1223 260 2 0 963 Sig
95 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FOREST Alexis 1223 504 2 0 719 Sig
96 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 XU Tian Yi 1223 646 2 0 577 T Sig
97 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DESMEULES Joakim 1223 741 2 0 482 Sig
98 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 ZENG Raymond 1223 937 5 3 286 Sig
99 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
100 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
101 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARIN Benoit 1168 1188 12 10 -20 Sig
102 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Phuong 1168 1002 6 4 166 Sig
103 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 PELLETIER Yoan 1168 1008 6 4 160 Sig
104 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 ZAREBA Betty 1168 973 6 4 195 Sig
105 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 VERVIERS Thierry 1168 1738 33 31 -570 Sig
106 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 WEI Adrian 1168 1100 9 7 68 Sig
107 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1168 964 5 3 204 Sig
108 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 LUU Hoang Vu 1050 100 1 0 950 T Sig
109 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 Spencer Maxime 1050 341 1 0 709 Sig
110 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 GAUTHIER Sophie 1050 1485 33 31 -435 Sig
111 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 RANA Raj 1050 668 3 1 382 Sig
112 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 COTE Samuel-CAP 1050 1050 12 10 0 Sig
113 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 DO Bryan 1050 928 8 6 122 Sig
114 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ETHIER Coralline 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
115 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
116 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 HAMELIN Steve 1050 785 5 3 265 Sig
117 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 LABRIE Julianne 1050 752 5 3 298 Sig
118 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1050 1288 27 25 -238 Sig
119 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MORIN Katherine 1050 771 5 3 279 Sig
120 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 Schmollinger Jonathan 1050 1158 21 19 -108 Sig
121 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZENG Raymond 952 823 13 9 129 Sig
122 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 SUN Anthony 952 643 5 2 309 Sig
123 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZHANG Sunny 952 898 15 11 54 Sig
124 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 10 7 153 Sig
125 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 952 1170 27 25 -218 Sig
126 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 6 4 153 Sig
127 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
128 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARSHALL Eric 952 668 5 3 284 Sig
129 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 952 733 5 3 219 Sig
130 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 ETHIER Coralline 952 739 5 3 213 Sig
131 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 FREDERICK ALEXIS 952 657 5 3 295 Sig
132 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 952 1123 24 22 -171 Sig
133 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 952 534 2 0 418 Sig
134 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
135 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MORIN Katherine 952 822 8 6 130 Sig
136 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 952 594 3 1 358 Sig
137 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 PERUSSE Luc 952 857 9 7 95 Sig
138 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 884 821 9 7 63 Sig
139 ** QC Circuit #3 313 MARQUIS Thierry 884 710 6 4 174 Sig
140 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TREMBLAY François-new 884 506 3 1 378 Sig
141 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HAMEL Vincent 884 1285 33 31 -401 Sig
142 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CAO Raymond 884 762 8 6 122 Sig
143 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 FREDERICK ALEXIS 884 753 8 6 131 Sig
144 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 MONTMINY David 884 736 8 6 148 Sig
145 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 ZENG Raymond 884 677 5 3 207 Sig
146 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 LEDUC Émile 884 680 5 3 204 Sig
147 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 BOIVIN Carl 884 807 9 7 77 Sig
148 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 853 887 15 13 -34 Sig
149 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONTMINY David 853 746 8 6 107 Sig
150 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 YAHI Innel 853 985 21 19 -132 Sig
151 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GALLANT Nicolas 853 958 21 19 -105 Sig
152 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MARQUIS Thierry 853 685 6 4 168 Sig
153 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 853 887 15 13 -34 Sig
154 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARQUIS Thierry 853 685 6 4 168 Sig
155 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BOIVIN Carl 853 814 11 9 39 Sig
156 ** QC September Event 311 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 763 793 15 13 -30 Sig
157 ** QC September Event 311 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 763 606 6 4 157 Sig
158 ** QC September Event 311 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 763 824 18 16 -61 Sig
159 ** QC September Event 311 GENEREUX Simon 763 364 3 1 399 Sig
160 ** QC September Event 311 DALAN David 763 724 11 9 39 Sig
161 ** QC September Event 311 CLOUET Jimmy 763 326 2 0 437 Sig
162 ** QC September Event 311 CHENIER Robert 763 492 5 3 271 Sig
163 ** QC September Event 311 BOURGERY Guy 763 1119 30 28 -356 Sig
164 ** QC September Event 311 BOIVIN Carl 763 772 12 10 -9 Sig
165 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER William 763 982 27 25 -219 Sig
166 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER Mireille 763 333 2 0 430 Sig
167 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 DO Bryan 763 742 12 10 21 Sig
168 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 LABRIE Julianne 763 714 11 9 49 Sig
169 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 LEDUC François 763 577 6 4 186 Sig
170 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MC DUFF Philippe 763 506 5 3 257 Sig
171 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 NGUYEN Jérémy 763 426 3 1 337 Sig
172 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 763 369 3 1 394 Sig
173 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 ST-JEAN Thomas 763 282 2 0 481 Sig
174 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LEDUC Émile 763 684 9 7 79 Sig
175 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 763 606 6 4 157 Sig
176 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LACHAINE Keven 763 499 5 3 264 Sig
177 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 DALAN David 728 701 11 9 27
178 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ZENG Raymond 728 602 8 6 126
179 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LEDUC Émile 728 627 8 6 101
180 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LUO Philip 728 494 5 3 234
181 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MICHAUD Raphael 728 885 24 22 -157
182 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MARTEL Jérôme 728 760 15 13 -32
183 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LACHAINE Keven 728 469 5 3 259
184 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MARQUIS Thierry 728 432 5 3 296
185 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MELANSON Julien 697 589 8 6 108
186 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARQUIS Thierry 697 417 5 3 280
187 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 DESMEULES Joakim 697 403 5 3 294
188 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 FILION Julien 697 233 2 0 464
189 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 RIVARD Patrick 697 196 2 0 501
190 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 INCHIN Yvan 697 145 2 0 552 T Sig
191 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CROTEAU Christopher 697 150 2 0 547 T Sig
192 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MONTMINY David 697 568 8 6 129
193 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BOILY Kim 697 549 8 6 148
194 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LECLERC Christina 697 524 6 4 173
195 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 PERREAULT Samuel 697 501 6 4 196
196 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 FREDERICK ALEXIS 697 479 5 3 218
197 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LE BRET Guillaume 697 431 5 3 266
198 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARQUIS Thierry 697 417 5 3 280
199 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHENARD Tommy 641 578 9 7 63
200 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHAN Justus 641 578 9 7 63
201 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Alex 641 677 15 13 -36
202 ** Big Bang 2015 306 FONTAINE Charles 641 481 6 4 160
203 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Alex 641 677 15 13 -36
204 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 DUFRESNE Antoine 641 313 3 1 328
205 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 DESMEULES Joakim 641 393 5 3 248
206 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 XAVIER Richard 641 242 3 1 399
207 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 HOU Andy 641 313 3 1 328
208 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 BLAIS Guillaume 641 834 24 22 -193
209 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 TREMBLAY-GROLEAU Charlie 641 350 5 3 291
210 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 FOREST Alexis 641 349 5 3 292
211 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 ZENG Raymond 641 515 8 6 126
212 * Jeux du Quebec 305 HOU Andy 594 300 3 2 294
213 * Jeux du Quebec 305 LEDUC Émile 594 635 10 8 -41
214 * Jeux du Quebec 305 SAVARIA Thierry 594 166 1 0 428
215 * Jeux du Quebec 305 COULOMBE Nicolas 594 263 2 1 331
216 * Jeux du Quebec 305 MCLEAN-RITCHIE Vincent 594 100 1 0 494 T Sig
217 * Jeux du Quebec 305 GAXOTTE Léo 594 132 1 0 462 T Sig
218 * Jeux du Quebec 305 ZHANG Jiajun 594 206 2 1 388
219 * Jeux du Quebec 305 HOU Andy 594 300 3 2 294
220 * Jeux du Quebec 305 DESMEULES Joakim 594 376 3 2 218
221 * Jeux du Quebec 305 ZENG Raymond 594 478 5 4 116
222 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 TIAN William 594 948 30 28 -354
223 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MONTMINY David 638 506 8 6 132
224 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SON Melissa 638 421 5 3 217
225 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 WONG Henley 638 100 2 0 538 T Sig
226 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LABRIE Julianne 638 505 8 6 133
227 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MORIN Katherine 638 496 8 6 142
228 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 LEDUC Émile 680 593 9 7 87
229 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BACHAND Simon 680 505 6 4 175
230 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 303 HOU Andy 680 347 2 1 333
231 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 303 ZHANG Jiajun 680 170 1 0 510
232 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 SOLHEIM Halvor 530 398 8 6 132
233 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 BOISMARTEL Elliot 530 507 12 10 23
234 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DO Bryan 530 665 21 19 -135
235 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 SON Melissa 530 472 9 7 58
236 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEDUC François 530 517 12 10 13
237 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 BIARD Thomas 530 721 24 22 -191
238 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 530 554 12 10 -24
239 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 MONTMINY David 530 405 8 6 125
240 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DALAN David 530 621 18 16 -91
241 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 CUI Naitao 530 502 11 9 28 T Sig
242 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LI Jeffrey 530 709 24 22 -179
243 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 XU Shauna 530 268 5 3 262
244 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 FEY Sébastien 421 610 24 22 -189
245 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LIZOTTE Simon 421 485 18 16 -64
246 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 BEAULIEU Francis 421 329 9 7 92
247 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DESMARCHAIS Simon 421 328 9 7 93
248 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 PERREAULT Samuel 421 335 9 7 86
249 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LUO Philip 421 386 11 9 35
250 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 421 355 9 7 66
251 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SMIRNOV Alexis 421 449 15 13 -28
252 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 ZENG Raymond 421 309 8 6 112
253 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 ST-AMAND Benjamin 421 286 8 6 135
254 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 CHENARD Tommy 421 451 15 13 -30
255 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ZENG Raymond 415 332 9 7 83
256 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LUU Lucky 415 268 8 6 147
257 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FONTAINE Charles 415 360 9 7 55
258 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ANGEL Christophe 415 374 11 9 41
259 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 415 240 6 4 175
260 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BERTHOD Laurent 415 350 9 7 65
261 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LECLERC Christina 415 383 11 9 32
262 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 DESMARCHAIS Simon 415 374 11 9 41
263 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 420 382 7 6 38
264 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ZAKI Amir 420 288 5 4 132 T Sig
265 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 420 195 3 2 225
266 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 KHOUAS Adel 420 111 2 1 309
267 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ST-JEAN MONOKAMI Thomas 420 195 3 2 225
268 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SAMOILA Steven 362 186 6 4 176
269 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 FOREST Alexis 362 227 8 6 135
270 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 DESMEULES Joakim 362 249 8 6 113
271 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 FOREST Alexis 362 227 8 6 135
272 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 NGUYEN Justin 362 148 5 3 214 T Sig
273 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 TREMBLAY-GROLEAU Charlie 362 287 9 7 75
274 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 ZENG Raymond 362 282 9 7 80
275 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 ZENG Raymond 362 282 9 7 80
276 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 DUNN Steve 347 336 12 10 11
277 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 FREDERICK ALEXIS 347 218 8 6 129
278 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 SANGER-LEMERCIER Antoine 347 211 8 6 136
279 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 WANG Yi Xuan 347 251 9 7 96
280 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 NEAULT Lydia 347 443 18 16 -96
281 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 347 276 9 7 71
282 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 347 350 12 10 -3
283 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 LEVESQUE Kamille 329 264 6 5 65
284 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 329 100 3 2 229
285 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 LEVY-MARTEL Camille Sophie 329 100 3 2 229
286 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 KHOUAS Adel 329 100 3 2 229 T Sig
287 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 2014 291 VALIERES Mattéo 329 101 3 2 228 T Sig
288 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LAFOND Gabriel 312 386 18 16 -74
289 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LECLERC Christina 312 326 12 10 -14
290 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 VIGNEAULT Mael 312 263 11 9 49
291 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 FOREST Alexis 312 192 8 6 120
292 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 COULOMBE Alexandre C. 312 146 6 4 166 T Sig
293 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 CHAMPOUX Loic 312 146 6 4 166 T Sig
294 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LACROIX William 312 290 12 10 22
295 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 FOREST Olivier 312 279 11 9 33
296 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CAMPOS Diego 312 374 18 16 -62
297 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GALLANT Vincent 312 314 12 10 -2
298 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 LAPLANTE Claude 312 319 12 10 -7
299 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 MELANSON Julien 312 200 8 6 112
300 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CUI Angela 312 129 6 4 183 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTIN Simeon loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 COTE Samuel-CAP 1277 1251 11 9 26 Sig
2 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 WEI Adrian 1331 1353 16 13 -22 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZENG Raymond 1066 1353 27 25 -287 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BERNIER William 1313 1353 15 13 -40 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Marika 1359 1353 12 10 6 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1168 1353 24 22 -185 Sig
7 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Marika 1359 1353 12 10 6 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BEAULIEU Jordan 1185 1353 24 22 -168 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1211 1353 21 19 -142 Sig
10 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 CHUN KIT LAM Joseph 1491 1347 8 6 144 Sig
11 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SICARD Luc 2292 1347 2 0 945 Sig
12 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 FOURNIER Émile 1986 1347 2 0 639 Sig
13 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SAMOILA Anthony 1476 1347 8 6 129 Sig
14 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SIEU Vincent 2013 1347 2 0 666 Sig
15 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 RAYMOND Zakary 2220 1347 2 0 873 Sig
16 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Mattéo 2237 1347 2 0 890 Sig
17 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1910 1347 2 0 563 Sig
18 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 BARIL Raphael 1951 1347 2 0 604 Sig
19 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 ANGERS Gabriel 1539 1347 6 4 192 Sig
20 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1823 1316 2 0 507 Sig
21 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1616 1316 5 3 300 Sig
22 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1161 1316 24 22 -155 Sig
23 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1583 1316 5 3 267 Sig
24 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 LEVEILLE Stéphane 1959 1316 2 0 643 Sig
25 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ZOU Andy 2133 1316 2 0 817 Sig
26 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ANGERS Gabriel 1429 1142 5 3 287 Sig
27 ** QC Circuit #1 323 GAUTHIER Sophie 1437 1142 5 3 295 Sig
28 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1350 1118 3 2 232 Sig
29 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2054 1118 1 0 936 Sig
30 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 AIKEY Timothy 1992 1118 1 0 874 Sig
31 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 Campbell Robin 2854 1118 1 0 1736 Sig
32 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1688 1120 1 0 568 Sig
33 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTIN Mattéo 2018 1120 1 0 898 Sig
34 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1192 1120 6 5 72 Sig
35 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1243 1120 5 4 123 Sig
36 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FREDERICK ALEXIS 788 1223 33 31 -435 Sig
37 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 ZHANG Sunny 993 1223 45 41 -230 Sig
38 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
39 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
40 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SAMOILA Anthony 1467 1168 5 3 299 Sig
41 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 XU Joy 1264 1168 9 7 96 Sig
42 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 Deng Yunyang 1319 1168 6 4 151 Sig
43 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 HAMEL Vincent 1257 1168 9 7 89 Sig
44 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LIN Austin Yimin 1609 1168 2 0 441 Sig
45 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU David 1513 1168 3 1 345 Sig
46 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SHAO Shawn 1743 1168 2 0 575 T Sig
47 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
48 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 XU Xian Rong 1176 1050 8 6 126 Sig
49 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ANGERS Gabriel 1364 1050 3 1 314 Sig
50 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
51 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 WEI Adrian 1070 952 13 9 118 Sig
52 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 830 952 21 19 -122 Sig
53 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BEAULIEU Jordan 805 952 21 19 -147 Sig
54 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BLAIS Guillaume 1076 952 8 6 124 Sig
55 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 SAMOILA Anthony 1250 952 5 3 298 Sig
56 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1141 884 5 3 257 Sig
57 ** QC Circuit #3 313 BERNIER William 976 884 9 7 92 Sig
58 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DO Bryan 833 884 18 16 -51 Sig
59 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU David 1359 853 2 0 506 Sig
60 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1220 853 3 1 367 Sig
61 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 YAHI Abdel-Malek 603 853 27 25 -250 Sig
62 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 706 853 21 19 -147 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 PELLETIER Yoan 830 853 12 10 -23 Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 872 853 12 10 19 Sig
65 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTEL Jérôme 932 853 9 7 79 Sig
66 ** QC September Event 311 MARTEL Jérôme 780 763 12 10 17 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
68 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 CHENARD Tommy 560 763 27 25 -203 Sig
69 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FAUCHER Carlos 784 763 12 10 21 Sig
70 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MORIN Katherine 598 763 24 22 -165 Sig
71 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 ZENG Raymond 597 763 24 22 -166 Sig
72 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
73 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 PELLETIER Yoan 897 763 8 6 134 Sig
74 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 677 728 18 16 -51
75 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 BACHAND Simon 679 728 15 13 -49
76 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 TIAN William 1072 728 3 1 344
77 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MELANSON Julien 668 728 18 16 -60
78 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 ZENG Raymond 559 697 21 19 -138
79 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 GAGNON Charles-Edouard 559 697 21 19 -138
80 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BERNIER William 912 641 5 3 271
81 ** Big Bang 2015 306 ALI Muhammad Hasan 937 641 5 3 296
82 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
83 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LI Jeffrey 774 641 8 6 133
84 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
85 ** Big Bang 2015 306 HAMEL Édouard 637 641 12 10 -4
86 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
87 ** Big Bang 2015 306 MORIN Anthony 867 641 5 3 226
88 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
89 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 875 641 5 3 234
90 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 YAHI Abdel-Malek 579 594 12 10 -15
91 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 MICHAUD Daniel 792 594 6 4 198
92 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 PELLETIER Yoan 862 638 5 3 224
93 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ROCHEFORT Éliane 781 638 8 6 143
94 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ALI Muhammad Hasan 751 638 8 6 113
95 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 BIARD Thomas 513 638 21 19 -125
96 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 CAMPOS Diego 587 638 18 16 -51
97 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 NG MING HING Justin 390 638 27 25 -248
98 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 YAHI Innel 934 680 5 3 254
99 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 HAMEL Édouard 641 680 15 13 -39
100 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MARTEL Jérôme 540 680 21 19 -140
101 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BARTLETT Alex 440 680 27 25 -240
102 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Jeffrey 709 530 6 4 179
103 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU David 920 530 3 1 390
104 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 FENG Andrew 575 530 11 9 45
105 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DING Udy Zixin 702 421 5 3 281
106 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 527 421 8 6 106
107 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 MARTEL Jérôme 407 421 12 10 -14
108 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LIZOTTE Simon 485 421 9 7 64
109 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 431 415 12 10 16
110 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 411 415 12 10 -4
111 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BERNIER William 691 415 5 3 276
112 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FEY Sébastien 577 415 6 4 162
113 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 458 415 11 9 43
114 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LUO Philip 324 415 18 16 -91
115 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BEAULIEU Francis 332 415 18 16 -83
116 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 BOISMARTEL Elliot 522 420 5 4 102
117 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ROSSI Antoine 516 420 6 5 96
118 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 CARABALLO-BONIN Jordan 333 420 12 10 -87
119 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 NG MING HING Justin 405 420 8 6 -15
120 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 LY Edward 2147 362 2 0 1785
121 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 BIARD Thomas 520 362 6 4 158
122 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 QUESNEL Thomas 455 347 8 6 108
123 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 POMERLEAU Daniel 397 347 11 9 50
124 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 HOU Albert 487 347 8 6 140
125 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 WOODLEY Mathias 355 347 12 10 8
126 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LABRIE Julianne 381 347 11 9 34
127 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 CHENIER Robert 477 347 8 6 130
128 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 SHI Jake 379 347 11 9 32
129 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 BACHAND Simon 478 347 8 6 131
130 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LASCAR Robbie 309 312 12 10 -3
131 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BIARD Thomas 422 312 8 6 110
132 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
133 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOIVIN Carl 331 312 12 10 19
134 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LECLERC Christina 326 312 12 10 14
135 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 321 312 12 10 9
136 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LABRIE Julianne 311 312 12 10 -1
137 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 NG MING HING Justin 378 312 9 7 66
138 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 283 312 15 13 -29
139 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BACHAND Simon 388 312 9 7 76
140 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 LUO Philip 386 312 9 7 74
141 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 441 312 8 6 129
142 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 YAHI Abdel-Malek 425 312 8 6 113
143 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GENEREUX Simon 364 312 9 7 52
144 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
145 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 GELINAS Félix 486 257 5 3 229
146 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 BACHAND Simon 395 257 8 6 138
147 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 MORIN Katherine 364 257 8 6 107
148 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 FALARDEAU Vincent 293 257 11 9 36
149 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 643 257 2 1 386
150 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 VARGAS Camilo 728 257 1 0 471
151 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 TIRELLI Tirelli 320 257 6 0 63 T Sig
152 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 MICHAUD Raphael 534 257 3 2 277
153 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 BOISMARTEL Elliot 383 257 5 4 126
154 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 ROSSI Antoine 408 257 4 3 151
155 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 SIQUEIROS Adrian 932 257 1 0 675 T Sig
156 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 GREGOIRE Daniel 729 257 1 0 472
157 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 COLELLA Joseph 437 257 4 3 180
158 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 YEUNG Terence 833 213 2 0 620
159 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 DO Bryan 442 213 5 3 229
160 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 BOISMARTEL Elliot 401 213 6 4 188
161 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 KALEV Boris 1407 213 2 0 1194
162 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 LI David 362 213 8 6 149
163 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 WEI Adrian 313 213 9 0 100 T Sig
164 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 BIARD Thomas 311 213 9 7 98
165 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 FENG Andrew 204 213 12 10 -9
166 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GODCHER Maxime 365 245 8 6 120 T Sig
167 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 MARTEL Jérôme 330 245 9 7 85 T Sig
168 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LUO Philip 275 245 11 9 30 T Sig
169 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 VARGAS Andres Felipe 253 245 12 10 8 T Sig
170 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 ANGERS Gabriel 309 245 9 7 64 T Sig
171 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 DUVAL Emmy 279 245 11 9 34 T Sig
172 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GELINAS Félix 432 245 6 4 187 T Sig
173 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 376 245 8 6 131 T Sig
174 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 315 245 9 7 70 T Sig