MARTIN Simeon : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1733 1411 3 1 322 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 JOHNSON Julia 1733 1360 3 1 373 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1733 1411 3 1 322 Sig
4 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 MORIN Katherine 1733 1490 5 3 243 Sig
5 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 DALAN David 1733 767 2 0 966 Sig
6 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 LE HEGARAT Julien 1733 2097 30 28 -364 Sig
7 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1733 2105 30 28 -372 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MORIN Katherine 1721 1452 5 3 269 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BLAIS Guillaume 1721 1742 12 10 -21 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BEAULIEU Jordan 1721 1717 12 10 4 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 JOHNSON Julia 1721 1362 3 1 359 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 JONCAS Émile 1721 1246 2 0 475 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BOURBONNAIS Alain 1721 2664 33 31 -943 Sig
14 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1721 1726 12 10 -5 Sig
15 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 BARIL Raphael 1721 1907 24 22 -186 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BEAULIEU Jordan 1707 1580 8 6 127 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GUO Kevin 1707 979 2 0 728 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BHUGON Oliver 1707 1528 6 4 179 Sig
19 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LAM Ricky 1707 1899 24 22 -192 Sig
20 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1610 1499 8 6 111 Sig
21 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1610 1624 12 10 -14 Sig
22 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 SICARD Nicolas 1610 1742 21 19 -132 Sig
23 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GUILLET Natacha 1610 1616 12 10 -6 T Sig
24 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1610 1624 12 10 -14 Sig
25 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 BARIL Raphael 1610 1892 27 25 -282 Sig
26 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 AIKEY Timothy 1610 2050 33 31 -440 Sig
27 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Tran Jeremy 1474 1823 50 45 -349 Sig
28 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZOU Andy 1474 2371 55 50 -897 Sig
29 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YE Michael 1474 1180 8 5 294 Sig
30 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHONG Devin 1474 965 3 0 509 Sig
31 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Julian 1474 430 3 0 1044 Sig
32 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 ROBERTSON Ben 1474 728 3 0 746 Sig
33 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SHEN William 1474 560 3 0 914 Sig
34 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 ZHU Brian 1474 387 3 0 1087 Sig
35 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 YE Michael 1474 1180 8 5 294 Sig
36 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 DESMEULES Joakim 1475 964 2 0 511 Sig
37 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 ETHIER Coralline 1475 992 2 0 483 Sig
38 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTIN Felix 1475 936 2 0 539 Sig
39 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 SON Melissa 1475 735 2 0 740 Sig
40 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1475 614 2 0 861 Sig
41 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 1475 636 2 0 839 Sig
42 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 ANGERS Gabriel 1475 1563 18 16 -88 Sig
43 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LALONDE Marc 1475 1547 18 16 -72 Sig
44 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BEAULIEU Jordan 1475 1396 9 7 79 Sig
45 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 KHADEM Shahriar 1475 1178 5 3 297 Sig
46 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 LAROCHE Jean-Philippe 1475 668 2 0 807 Sig
47 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 BEAULIEU Alexis 1475 694 2 0 781 Sig
48 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 Spencer Maxime 1475 826 2 0 649 Sig
49 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 DESMEULES Joakim 1475 964 2 0 511 Sig
50 ** BigBang 329 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1470 1392 9 7 78 Sig
51 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1470 1456 12 10 14 Sig
52 ** BigBang 329 VERVIERS Thierry 1470 1635 24 22 -165 Sig
53 ** BigBang 329 MARIN Benoit 1470 852 2 0 618 Sig
54 ** BigBang 329 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1470 1031 2 0 439 Sig
55 ** BigBang 329 PéRUSSE Luc 1470 1056 2 0 414 Sig
56 ** BigBang 329 DO Bryan 1470 1052 2 0 418 Sig
57 ** BigBang 329 GHOORBIN Hans 1470 834 2 0 636 Sig
58 ** BigBang 329 OREND Sam 1470 1370 9 7 100 Sig
59 ** BigBang 329 BEAULIEU Jordan 1470 1327 8 6 143 Sig
60 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
61 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1251 969 5 3 282 Sig
62 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1251 1301 18 16 -50 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1251 960 5 3 291 Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHIN Daniel 1251 1242 12 10 9 Sig
65 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNIER William 1251 1372 21 19 -121 Sig
66 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 COTE Samuel-CAP 1251 1277 15 13 -26 Sig
67 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BLAIS Guillaume 1251 1271 12 10 -20 Sig
68 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1251 1301 18 16 -50 Sig
69 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 DESMEULES Joakim 1251 884 3 1 367 Sig
70 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 MONTMINY David 1251 948 3 1 303 Sig
71 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SINOU Pierre-Yves 1251 1279 15 13 -28 Sig
72 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
73 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SCHLEIFER Théo 1251 844 2 0 407 Sig
74 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LIZOTTE Simon 1251 786 2 0 465 Sig
75 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 BERNIER Samuel 1251 102 2 0 1149 T Sig
76 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 AESCHIMANN Mattéo 1251 130 2 0 1121 Sig
77 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ZENG Raymond 1251 1108 8 6 143 Sig
78 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 XAVIER Richard 1251 612 2 0 639 Sig
79 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAUTHIER Charles-Etienne 1251 344 2 0 907 Sig
80 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ST-PIERRE Tristan 1251 173 2 0 1078 T Sig
81 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAXOTTE Léo 1251 209 2 0 1042 Sig
82 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 Raymond Colin 1251 286 2 0 965 Sig
83 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 XAVIER Richard 1251 612 2 0 639 Sig
84 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
85 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ZENG Raymond 1251 1108 8 6 143 Sig
86 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 DENG Kevin 1251 346 3 0 905 Sig
87 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 HOU Andy 1251 827 3 0 424 Sig
88 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 LAW Cory 1251 681 3 0 570 Sig
89 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 MANDELSTAM David 1251 689 3 0 562 Sig
90 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 NIE Oscar J.J. 1251 548 3 0 703 Sig
91 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 WEI Adrian 1251 1359 35 31 -108 Sig
92 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 YOU Justin 1251 711 3 0 540 Sig
93 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 ZHU Brian 1251 416 3 0 835 Sig
94 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 DASSARMA Ainish 1353 740 2 0 613 T Sig
95 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 DENG Kevin 1353 320 2 0 1033 Sig
96 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HOU Andy 1353 815 2 0 538 Sig
97 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 JIANG Daniel 1353 666 2 0 687 Sig
98 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 SUNG Glacier 1353 601 2 0 752 Sig
99 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 YU James Bei Bei 1353 352 2 0 1001 Sig
100 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Julianne 1353 931 2 0 422 Sig
101 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MARSHALL Eric 1353 725 2 0 628 Sig
102 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SCHLEIFER Théo 1353 932 2 0 421 Sig
103 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MELANSON Julien 1353 1002 3 1 351 Sig
104 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZENG Raymond 1353 1066 5 3 287 Sig
105 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Julianne 1353 931 2 0 422 Sig
106 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1353 855 2 0 498 Sig
107 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MORIN Katherine 1353 926 2 0 427 Sig
108 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 GHOORBIN Hans 1347 814 2 0 533 Sig
109 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 MARTEL Jérôme 1347 1212 8 6 135 Sig
110 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BHUGON Oliver 1347 1352 12 10 -5 Sig
111 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER William 1316 1181 8 6 135 Sig
112 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 1316 1111 5 3 205 Sig
113 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 CHIN Daniel 1316 1103 5 3 213 Sig
114 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1316 1014 3 1 302 Sig
115 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 1316 1010 3 1 306 Sig
116 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SEGUIN Eric 1316 1077 5 3 239 Sig
117 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1316 1616 30 28 -300 Sig
118 ** Laval Team Championships 323 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1142 532 2 0 610 Sig
119 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARTIN Felix 1142 559 2 0 583 Sig
120 ** Laval Team Championships 323 JONCAS Émile 1142 616 2 0 526 Sig
121 ** Laval Team Championships 323 SON Melissa 1142 662 2 0 480 Sig
122 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1142 749 3 1 393 Sig
123 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DESMEULES Joakim 1142 794 3 1 348 Sig
124 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 1142 611 2 0 531 Sig
125 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARSHALL Eric 1142 682 2 0 460 Sig
126 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DALAN David 1142 820 3 1 322 Sig
127 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
128 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LIZOTTE Simon 1142 707 2 0 435 Sig
129 ** Laval Team Championships 323 CLOUET Jimmy 1142 612 2 0 530 Sig
130 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1142 1113 11 9 29 Sig
131 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
132 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1142 876 5 3 266 Sig
133 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
134 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DEGRYSE Emmanuel 1142 1071 9 7 71 T Sig
135 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FACHAUX Tony 1142 738 2 0 404 Sig
136 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
137 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
138 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LI Kevin 1142 1157 12 10 -15 Sig
139 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
140 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
141 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARTEL Jérôme 1142 1068 9 7 74 Sig
142 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1142 1250 21 19 -108 Sig
143 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
144 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DING Udy Zixin 1142 1283 21 19 -141 Sig
145 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
146 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Felix 1118 565 1 0 553 Sig
147 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1118 539 1 0 579 Sig
148 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LALONDE Marc 1118 1605 22 20 -487 Sig
149 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TCHEKIKEN Hadi 1118 544 1 0 574 T Sig
150 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 HENTSCHEL Sébastien 1118 358 1 0 760 Sig
151 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1120 1093 7 6 27 Sig
152 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 PICHETTE Antoine 1223 216 2 0 1007 Sig
153 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 Raymond Colin 1223 260 2 0 963 Sig
154 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FOREST Alexis 1223 504 2 0 719 Sig
155 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 XU Tian Yi 1223 646 2 0 577 T Sig
156 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DESMEULES Joakim 1223 741 2 0 482 Sig
157 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 ZENG Raymond 1223 937 5 3 286 Sig
158 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
159 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
160 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARIN Benoit 1168 1188 12 10 -20 Sig
161 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Phuong 1168 1002 6 4 166 Sig
162 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 PELLETIER Yoan 1168 1008 6 4 160 Sig
163 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 ZAREBA Betty 1168 973 6 4 195 Sig
164 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 VERVIERS Thierry 1168 1738 33 31 -570 Sig
165 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 WEI Adrian 1168 1100 9 7 68 Sig
166 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1168 964 5 3 204 Sig
167 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 LUU Hoang Vu 1050 100 1 0 950 T Sig
168 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 Spencer Maxime 1050 341 1 0 709 Sig
169 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 GAUTHIER Sophie 1050 1485 33 31 -435 Sig
170 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 RANA Raj 1050 668 3 1 382 Sig
171 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 COTE Samuel-CAP 1050 1050 12 10 0 Sig
172 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 DO Bryan 1050 928 8 6 122 Sig
173 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ETHIER Coralline 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
174 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
175 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 HAMELIN Steve 1050 785 5 3 265 Sig
176 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 LABRIE Julianne 1050 752 5 3 298 Sig
177 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1050 1288 27 25 -238 Sig
178 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MORIN Katherine 1050 771 5 3 279 Sig
179 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 Schmollinger Jonathan 1050 1158 21 19 -108 Sig
180 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZENG Raymond 952 823 13 9 129 Sig
181 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 SUN Anthony 952 643 5 2 309 Sig
182 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZHANG Sunny 952 898 15 11 54 Sig
183 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 10 7 153 Sig
184 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 952 1170 27 25 -218 Sig
185 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 6 4 153 Sig
186 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
187 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARSHALL Eric 952 668 5 3 284 Sig
188 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 952 733 5 3 219 Sig
189 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 ETHIER Coralline 952 739 5 3 213 Sig
190 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 FREDERICK ALEXIS 952 657 5 3 295 Sig
191 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 952 1123 24 22 -171 Sig
192 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 952 534 2 0 418 Sig
193 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
194 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MORIN Katherine 952 822 8 6 130 Sig
195 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 952 594 3 1 358 Sig
196 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 PERUSSE Luc 952 857 9 7 95 Sig
197 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 884 821 9 7 63 Sig
198 ** QC Circuit #3 313 MARQUIS Thierry 884 710 6 4 174 Sig
199 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TREMBLAY François-new 884 506 3 1 378 Sig
200 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HAMEL Vincent 884 1285 33 31 -401 Sig
201 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CAO Raymond 884 762 8 6 122 Sig
202 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 FREDERICK ALEXIS 884 753 8 6 131 Sig
203 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 MONTMINY David 884 736 8 6 148 Sig
204 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 ZENG Raymond 884 677 5 3 207 Sig
205 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 LEDUC Émile 884 680 5 3 204 Sig
206 ** QTTF LTTQ 313 BOIVIN Carl 884 807 9 7 77 Sig
207 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 853 887 15 13 -34 Sig
208 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONTMINY David 853 746 8 6 107 Sig
209 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 YAHI Innel 853 985 21 19 -132 Sig
210 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GALLANT Nicolas 853 958 21 19 -105 Sig
211 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MARQUIS Thierry 853 685 6 4 168 Sig
212 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 853 887 15 13 -34 Sig
213 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARQUIS Thierry 853 685 6 4 168 Sig
214 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BOIVIN Carl 853 814 11 9 39 Sig
215 ** QC September Event 311 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 763 793 15 13 -30 Sig
216 ** QC September Event 311 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 763 606 6 4 157 Sig
217 ** QC September Event 311 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 763 824 18 16 -61 Sig
218 ** QC September Event 311 GENEREUX Simon 763 364 3 1 399 Sig
219 ** QC September Event 311 DALAN David 763 724 11 9 39 Sig
220 ** QC September Event 311 CLOUET Jimmy 763 326 2 0 437 Sig
221 ** QC September Event 311 CHENIER Robert 763 492 5 3 271 Sig
222 ** QC September Event 311 BOURGERY Guy 763 1119 30 28 -356 Sig
223 ** QC September Event 311 BOIVIN Carl 763 772 12 10 -9 Sig
224 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER William 763 982 27 25 -219 Sig
225 ** QC September Event 311 BERNIER Mireille 763 333 2 0 430 Sig
226 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 DO Bryan 763 742 12 10 21 Sig
227 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 LABRIE Julianne 763 714 11 9 49 Sig
228 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 LEDUC François 763 577 6 4 186 Sig
229 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MC DUFF Philippe 763 506 5 3 257 Sig
230 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 NGUYEN Jérémy 763 426 3 1 337 Sig
231 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 763 369 3 1 394 Sig
232 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 ST-JEAN Thomas 763 282 2 0 481 Sig
233 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LEDUC Émile 763 684 9 7 79 Sig
234 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 763 606 6 4 157 Sig
235 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LACHAINE Keven 763 499 5 3 264 Sig
236 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 DALAN David 728 701 11 9 27
237 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ZENG Raymond 728 602 8 6 126
238 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LEDUC Émile 728 627 8 6 101
239 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LUO Philip 728 494 5 3 234
240 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MICHAUD Raphael 728 885 24 22 -157
241 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MARTEL Jérôme 728 760 15 13 -32
242 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LACHAINE Keven 728 469 5 3 259
243 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MARQUIS Thierry 728 432 5 3 296
244 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MELANSON Julien 697 589 8 6 108
245 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARQUIS Thierry 697 417 5 3 280
246 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 DESMEULES Joakim 697 403 5 3 294
247 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 FILION Julien 697 233 2 0 464
248 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 RIVARD Patrick 697 196 2 0 501
249 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 INCHIN Yvan 697 145 2 0 552 T Sig
250 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CROTEAU Christopher 697 150 2 0 547 T Sig
251 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MONTMINY David 697 568 8 6 129
252 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BOILY Kim 697 549 8 6 148
253 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LECLERC Christina 697 524 6 4 173
254 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 PERREAULT Samuel 697 501 6 4 196
255 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 FREDERICK ALEXIS 697 479 5 3 218
256 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LE BRET Guillaume 697 431 5 3 266
257 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARQUIS Thierry 697 417 5 3 280
258 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHENARD Tommy 641 578 9 7 63
259 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHAN Justus 641 578 9 7 63
260 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Alex 641 677 15 13 -36
261 ** Big Bang 2015 306 FONTAINE Charles 641 481 6 4 160
262 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Alex 641 677 15 13 -36
263 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 DUFRESNE Antoine 641 313 3 1 328
264 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 DESMEULES Joakim 641 393 5 3 248
265 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 XAVIER Richard 641 242 3 1 399
266 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 HOU Andy 641 313 3 1 328
267 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 BLAIS Guillaume 641 834 24 22 -193
268 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 TREMBLAY-GROLEAU Charlie 641 350 5 3 291
269 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 FOREST Alexis 641 349 5 3 292
270 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 ZENG Raymond 641 515 8 6 126
271 * Jeux du Quebec 305 HOU Andy 594 300 3 2 294
272 * Jeux du Quebec 305 LEDUC Émile 594 635 10 8 -41
273 * Jeux du Quebec 305 SAVARIA Thierry 594 166 1 0 428
274 * Jeux du Quebec 305 COULOMBE Nicolas 594 263 2 1 331
275 * Jeux du Quebec 305 MCLEAN-RITCHIE Vincent 594 100 1 0 494 T Sig
276 * Jeux du Quebec 305 GAXOTTE Léo 594 132 1 0 462 T Sig
277 * Jeux du Quebec 305 ZHANG Jiajun 594 206 2 1 388
278 * Jeux du Quebec 305 HOU Andy 594 300 3 2 294
279 * Jeux du Quebec 305 DESMEULES Joakim 594 376 3 2 218
280 * Jeux du Quebec 305 ZENG Raymond 594 478 5 4 116
281 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 TIAN William 594 948 30 28 -354
282 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MONTMINY David 638 506 8 6 132
283 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 SON Melissa 638 421 5 3 217
284 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 WONG Henley 638 100 2 0 538 T Sig
285 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LABRIE Julianne 638 505 8 6 133
286 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MORIN Katherine 638 496 8 6 142
287 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 LEDUC Émile 680 593 9 7 87
288 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BACHAND Simon 680 505 6 4 175
289 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 303 HOU Andy 680 347 2 1 333
290 * Finale Regionale JDQ-MTL 303 ZHANG Jiajun 680 170 1 0 510
291 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 SOLHEIM Halvor 530 398 8 6 132
292 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 BOISMARTEL Elliot 530 507 12 10 23
293 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DO Bryan 530 665 21 19 -135
294 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 SON Melissa 530 472 9 7 58
295 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEDUC François 530 517 12 10 13
296 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 BIARD Thomas 530 721 24 22 -191
297 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 530 554 12 10 -24
298 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 MONTMINY David 530 405 8 6 125
299 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DALAN David 530 621 18 16 -91
300 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 CUI Naitao 530 502 11 9 28 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTIN Simeon loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1695 1733 15 13 -38 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1695 1733 15 13 -38 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2230 1733 2 0 497 Sig
4 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1959 1733 5 3 226 Sig
5 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 ANGERS Gabriel 1599 1733 21 19 -134 Sig
6 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 GAUTHIER Carl 2239 1733 2 0 506 Sig
7 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1655 1721 18 16 -66 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ARRANZ Ignari 1991 1721 5 0 270 T Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 AMIR Kamran 1992 1721 5 3 271 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1655 1721 18 16 -66 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ZENG Raymond 1255 1721 33 31 -466 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MAGNI Alexandre 1854 1721 8 6 133 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1655 1721 18 16 -66 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 AMIR Kamran 1992 1721 5 3 271 Sig
15 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 XU Tommy 2770 1721 2 0 1049 Sig
16 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 FOURNIER Émile 2198 1721 2 0 477 Sig
17 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SICARD Luc 2412 1721 2 0 691 Sig
18 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SIEU Vincent 2289 1721 2 0 568 Sig
19 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 1721 2 0 850 Sig
20 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LY Edward 2850 1721 2 0 1129 Sig
21 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2161 1721 2 0 440 Sig
22 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 RAYMOND Zakary 2456 1721 2 0 735 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1625 1707 18 16 -82 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MAGNI Alexandre 1832 1707 8 6 125 Sig
25 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 PENOT Yoan 2488 1707 2 0 781 T Sig
26 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2747 1707 2 0 1040 Sig
27 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 1707 2 0 1151 Sig
28 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 FOURNIER Émile 2230 1707 2 0 523 Sig
29 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 1950 1707 5 3 243 Sig
30 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2016 1707 3 1 309 Sig
31 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1921 1610 3 1 311 Sig
32 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 BEAULIEU Jordan 1497 1610 21 19 -113 Sig
33 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
34 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Sophie 1908 1610 5 3 298 Sig
35 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Sophie 1908 1610 5 3 298 Sig
36 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
37 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GUILLET Natacha 1616 1610 12 0 6 T Sig
38 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ALI Amil 2777 1474 3 0 1303 Sig
39 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 JIANG Kenny 2261 1474 3 0 787 Sig
40 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIN Austin Yimin 2045 1474 3 0 571 Sig
41 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 JIANG Kenny 2261 1474 3 0 787 Sig
42 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 1474 3 0 1151 Sig
43 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LIN Austin Yimin 2045 1474 3 0 571 Sig
44 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 DUMOULIN Félix 2544 1475 2 0 1069 Sig
45 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BLAIS Guillaume 1434 1475 15 13 -41 Sig
46 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BERNIER William 1547 1475 9 7 72 Sig
47 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1468 1475 12 10 -7 Sig
48 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BLAIS Guillaume 1434 1475 15 13 -41 Sig
49 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 ZENG Raymond 1085 1475 30 28 -390 Sig
50 ** BigBang 329 BEAULIEU Jordan 1327 1470 21 19 -143 Sig
51 ** BigBang 329 OREND Sam 1370 1470 21 19 -100 Sig
52 ** BigBang 329 LABRIE Julianne 1170 1470 30 28 -300 Sig
53 ** BigBang 329 KRISHNAN Chandru 1857 1470 3 1 387 Sig
54 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1970 1470 2 0 500 Sig
55 ** BigBang 329 SIEU Vincent 2110 1470 2 0 640 Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 COTE Samuel-CAP 1277 1251 11 9 26 Sig
57 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 WEI Adrian 1331 1353 16 13 -22 Sig
58 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZENG Raymond 1066 1353 27 25 -287 Sig
59 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BERNIER William 1313 1353 15 13 -40 Sig
60 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Marika 1359 1353 12 10 6 Sig
61 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1168 1353 24 22 -185 Sig
62 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Marika 1359 1353 12 10 6 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BEAULIEU Jordan 1185 1353 24 22 -168 Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1211 1353 21 19 -142 Sig
65 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 CHUN KIT LAM Joseph 1491 1347 8 6 144 Sig
66 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SICARD Luc 2292 1347 2 0 945 Sig
67 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 FOURNIER Émile 1986 1347 2 0 639 Sig
68 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SAMOILA Anthony 1476 1347 8 6 129 Sig
69 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SIEU Vincent 2013 1347 2 0 666 Sig
70 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 RAYMOND Zakary 2220 1347 2 0 873 Sig
71 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Mattéo 2237 1347 2 0 890 Sig
72 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1910 1347 2 0 563 Sig
73 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 BARIL Raphael 1951 1347 2 0 604 Sig
74 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 ANGERS Gabriel 1539 1347 6 4 192 Sig
75 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1823 1316 2 0 507 Sig
76 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1616 1316 5 3 300 Sig
77 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1161 1316 24 22 -155 Sig
78 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1583 1316 5 3 267 Sig
79 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 LEVEILLE Stéphane 1959 1316 2 0 643 Sig
80 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ZOU Andy 2133 1316 2 0 817 Sig
81 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ANGERS Gabriel 1429 1142 5 3 287 Sig
82 ** QC Circuit #1 323 GAUTHIER Sophie 1437 1142 5 3 295 Sig
83 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1350 1118 3 2 232 Sig
84 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2054 1118 1 0 936 Sig
85 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 AIKEY Timothy 1992 1118 1 0 874 Sig
86 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 Campbell Robin 2854 1118 1 0 1736 Sig
87 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1688 1120 1 0 568 Sig
88 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTIN Mattéo 2018 1120 1 0 898 Sig
89 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1192 1120 6 5 72 Sig
90 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1243 1120 5 4 123 Sig
91 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FREDERICK ALEXIS 788 1223 33 31 -435 Sig
92 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 ZHANG Sunny 993 1223 45 41 -230 Sig
93 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
94 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
95 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SAMOILA Anthony 1467 1168 5 3 299 Sig
96 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 XU Joy 1264 1168 9 7 96 Sig
97 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 Deng Yunyang 1319 1168 6 4 151 Sig
98 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 HAMEL Vincent 1257 1168 9 7 89 Sig
99 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LIN Austin Yimin 1609 1168 2 0 441 Sig
100 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU David 1513 1168 3 1 345 Sig
101 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SHAO Shawn 1743 1168 2 0 575 T Sig
102 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
103 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 XU Xian Rong 1176 1050 8 6 126 Sig
104 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ANGERS Gabriel 1364 1050 3 1 314 Sig
105 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
106 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 WEI Adrian 1070 952 13 9 118 Sig
107 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 830 952 21 19 -122 Sig
108 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BEAULIEU Jordan 805 952 21 19 -147 Sig
109 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BLAIS Guillaume 1076 952 8 6 124 Sig
110 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 SAMOILA Anthony 1250 952 5 3 298 Sig
111 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1141 884 5 3 257 Sig
112 ** QC Circuit #3 313 BERNIER William 976 884 9 7 92 Sig
113 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DO Bryan 833 884 18 16 -51 Sig
114 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU David 1359 853 2 0 506 Sig
115 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1220 853 3 1 367 Sig
116 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 YAHI Abdel-Malek 603 853 27 25 -250 Sig
117 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 706 853 21 19 -147 Sig
118 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 PELLETIER Yoan 830 853 12 10 -23 Sig
119 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 872 853 12 10 19 Sig
120 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTEL Jérôme 932 853 9 7 79 Sig
121 ** QC September Event 311 MARTEL Jérôme 780 763 12 10 17 Sig
122 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
123 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 CHENARD Tommy 560 763 27 25 -203 Sig
124 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FAUCHER Carlos 784 763 12 10 21 Sig
125 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MORIN Katherine 598 763 24 22 -165 Sig
126 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 ZENG Raymond 597 763 24 22 -166 Sig
127 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
128 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 PELLETIER Yoan 897 763 8 6 134 Sig
129 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 677 728 18 16 -51
130 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 BACHAND Simon 679 728 15 13 -49
131 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 TIAN William 1072 728 3 1 344
132 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MELANSON Julien 668 728 18 16 -60
133 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 ZENG Raymond 559 697 21 19 -138
134 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 GAGNON Charles-Edouard 559 697 21 19 -138
135 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BERNIER William 912 641 5 3 271
136 ** Big Bang 2015 306 ALI Muhammad Hasan 937 641 5 3 296
137 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
138 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LI Jeffrey 774 641 8 6 133
139 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
140 ** Big Bang 2015 306 HAMEL Édouard 637 641 12 10 -4
141 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
142 ** Big Bang 2015 306 MORIN Anthony 867 641 5 3 226
143 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
144 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 875 641 5 3 234
145 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 YAHI Abdel-Malek 579 594 12 10 -15
146 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 MICHAUD Daniel 792 594 6 4 198
147 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 PELLETIER Yoan 862 638 5 3 224
148 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ROCHEFORT Éliane 781 638 8 6 143
149 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ALI Muhammad Hasan 751 638 8 6 113
150 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 BIARD Thomas 513 638 21 19 -125
151 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 CAMPOS Diego 587 638 18 16 -51
152 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 NG MING HING Justin 390 638 27 25 -248
153 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 YAHI Innel 934 680 5 3 254
154 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 HAMEL Édouard 641 680 15 13 -39
155 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MARTEL Jérôme 540 680 21 19 -140
156 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BARTLETT Alex 440 680 27 25 -240
157 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Jeffrey 709 530 6 4 179
158 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU David 920 530 3 1 390
159 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 FENG Andrew 575 530 11 9 45
160 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DING Udy Zixin 702 421 5 3 281
161 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 527 421 8 6 106
162 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 MARTEL Jérôme 407 421 12 10 -14
163 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LIZOTTE Simon 485 421 9 7 64
164 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 431 415 12 10 16
165 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 411 415 12 10 -4
166 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BERNIER William 691 415 5 3 276
167 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FEY Sébastien 577 415 6 4 162
168 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 458 415 11 9 43
169 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LUO Philip 324 415 18 16 -91
170 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BEAULIEU Francis 332 415 18 16 -83
171 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 BOISMARTEL Elliot 522 420 5 4 102
172 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ROSSI Antoine 516 420 6 5 96
173 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 CARABALLO-BONIN Jordan 333 420 12 10 -87
174 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 NG MING HING Justin 405 420 8 6 -15
175 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 LY Edward 2147 362 2 0 1785
176 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 BIARD Thomas 520 362 6 4 158
177 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 QUESNEL Thomas 455 347 8 6 108
178 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 POMERLEAU Daniel 397 347 11 9 50
179 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 HOU Albert 487 347 8 6 140
180 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 WOODLEY Mathias 355 347 12 10 8
181 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LABRIE Julianne 381 347 11 9 34
182 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 CHENIER Robert 477 347 8 6 130
183 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 SHI Jake 379 347 11 9 32
184 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 BACHAND Simon 478 347 8 6 131
185 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LASCAR Robbie 309 312 12 10 -3
186 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BIARD Thomas 422 312 8 6 110
187 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
188 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOIVIN Carl 331 312 12 10 19
189 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LECLERC Christina 326 312 12 10 14
190 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 321 312 12 10 9
191 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LABRIE Julianne 311 312 12 10 -1
192 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 NG MING HING Justin 378 312 9 7 66
193 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 283 312 15 13 -29
194 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BACHAND Simon 388 312 9 7 76
195 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 LUO Philip 386 312 9 7 74
196 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 441 312 8 6 129
197 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 YAHI Abdel-Malek 425 312 8 6 113
198 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GENEREUX Simon 364 312 9 7 52
199 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
200 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 GELINAS Félix 486 257 5 3 229
201 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 BACHAND Simon 395 257 8 6 138
202 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 MORIN Katherine 364 257 8 6 107
203 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 FALARDEAU Vincent 293 257 11 9 36
204 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 643 257 2 1 386
205 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 VARGAS Camilo 728 257 1 0 471
206 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 TIRELLI Tirelli 320 257 6 0 63 T Sig
207 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 MICHAUD Raphael 534 257 3 2 277
208 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 BOISMARTEL Elliot 383 257 5 4 126
209 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 ROSSI Antoine 408 257 4 3 151
210 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 SIQUEIROS Adrian 932 257 1 0 675 T Sig
211 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 GREGOIRE Daniel 729 257 1 0 472
212 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 COLELLA Joseph 437 257 4 3 180
213 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 YEUNG Terence 833 213 2 0 620
214 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 DO Bryan 442 213 5 3 229
215 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 BOISMARTEL Elliot 401 213 6 4 188
216 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 KALEV Boris 1407 213 2 0 1194
217 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 LI David 362 213 8 6 149
218 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 WEI Adrian 313 213 9 0 100 T Sig
219 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 BIARD Thomas 311 213 9 7 98
220 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 FENG Andrew 204 213 12 10 -9
221 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GODCHER Maxime 365 245 8 6 120 T Sig
222 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 MARTEL Jérôme 330 245 9 7 85 T Sig
223 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LUO Philip 275 245 11 9 30 T Sig
224 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 VARGAS Andres Felipe 253 245 12 10 8 T Sig
225 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 ANGERS Gabriel 309 245 9 7 64 T Sig
226 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 DUVAL Emmy 279 245 11 9 34 T Sig
227 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GELINAS Félix 432 245 6 4 187 T Sig
228 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 376 245 8 6 131 T Sig
229 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 315 245 9 7 70 T Sig