MARTIN Simeon : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Finale régionale JDQ-MTL 2019 351 DESHAYES Louis 2112 1319 1 0 793 Sig
2 * Finale régionale JDQ-MTL 2019 351 RAJOT Cédric 2112 757 1 0 1355 Sig
3 * Finale régionale JDQ-MTL 2019 351 MACKENZIE Jude 2112 1387 1 0 725 Sig
4 * Finale régionale JDQ-MTL 2019 351 MARTIN Felix 2112 1559 1 0 553 Sig
5 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2077 1830 5 3 247 Sig
6 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 RAHIME Zakria 2077 1802 5 3 275 Sig
7 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 MONTMINY David 2077 1583 2 0 494 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 LALONDE Marc 2077 1647 2 0 430 Sig
9 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 RAYMOND Zakary 2077 2459 30 28 -382 Sig
10 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2077 2461 30 28 -384 Sig
11 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 GUILLET Natacha 2077 1610 2 0 467 Sig
12 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 FREDERICK ALEXIS 2077 1384 2 0 693 Sig
13 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 DESMEULES Joakim 2077 1860 5 3 217 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 2036 1372 2 0 664 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 MONTMINY David 2036 1561 2 0 475 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 BEAULIEU Jordan 2036 1911 8 6 125 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 PAROLIN Eric 2036 1266 2 0 770 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 GUILLET Natacha 2036 1608 2 0 428 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 MARTEL Jérôme 2036 1611 2 0 425 Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 DAM Liem 2036 1967 9 7 69 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 XIAO Zeyu 2036 1520 2 0 516 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SONG Yongli 2036 2137 21 19 -101 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2036 1880 6 4 156 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 TSAI Ian 2036 1491 2 0 545 Sig
25 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 DENG Xiaokang 2036 1970 9 7 66 Sig
26 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 BLAIS Guillaume 2036 1874 6 4 162 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1966 1850 8 6 116 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 TSAI Ian 1966 1446 2 0 520 Sig
29 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MORIN Katherine 1966 1697 5 3 269 Sig
30 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 LALONDE Marc 1966 1613 3 1 353 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 GABORIAUD Julien 1966 2199 27 25 -233 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MORIN Katherine 1966 1697 5 3 269 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 GAUTHIER Sophie 1966 1876 9 7 90 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 TSAI Ian 1966 1446 2 0 520 Sig
35 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JIANG Churui 1966 780 2 0 1186 T Sig
36 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MAGNI Éliana 1966 919 2 0 1047 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MAGNI Alexandre 1966 1740 5 3 226 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MORIN Katherine 1956 1610 3 1 346 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GUILLET Natacha 1956 1548 2 0 408 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GUILLET Natacha 1956 1548 2 0 408 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SONG Yongli 1956 2084 21 19 -128 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1956 1823 8 6 133 Sig
43 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 BEAULIEU Jordan 1956 1898 9 7 58 Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 XIAO Zeyu 1956 972 2 0 984 T Sig
45 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 WEI Adrian 1949 1700 6 3 249 Sig
46 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 MEHTA Jaival 1949 1494 2 0 455 Sig
47 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 XI Joey 1954 670 3 0 1284 Sig
48 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 MA Yi Xiang 1954 868 3 0 1086 Sig
49 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 MANDELSTAM David 1954 1530 3 0 424 Sig
50 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 NIE Oscar J.J. 1954 742 3 0 1212 Sig
51 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 DENG Kevin 1954 784 3 0 1170 Sig
52 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 Shang Tony 1954 884 3 0 1070 Sig
53 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 JIANG Daniel 1954 1414 3 0 540 Sig
54 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 MANDELSTAM David 1954 1530 3 0 424 Sig
55 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 KRISHNAN Chandru 1954 1434 3 0 520 Sig
56 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 CHEN Zhaoyu 1954 1114 3 0 840 Sig
57 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 DENG Kevin 1954 784 3 0 1170 Sig
58 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 DESMEULES Joakim 1973 1449 2 0 524 Sig
59 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 1973 1407 2 0 566 Sig
60 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 CHAMPION Thierry 1973 948 2 0 1025 Sig
61 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 DESHAYES Louis 1973 844 2 0 1129 Sig
62 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BERNIER Mireille 1973 773 2 0 1200 Sig
63 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GUERTIN Michel 1973 683 2 0 1290 Sig
64 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 ANGEL Christophe 1973 567 2 0 1406 Sig
65 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 FAUCHER Carlos 1973 1650 3 1 323 Sig
66 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BLAIS Guillaume 1973 1810 6 4 163 Sig
67 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAULIEU Jordan 1973 1795 6 4 178 Sig
68 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 CHAMPION Thierry 1928 948 2 0 980 Sig
69 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 AWAD Samuel 1928 968 2 0 960 Sig
70 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 PROVENCHER David 1928 1512 2 0 416 Sig
71 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 1928 1307 2 0 621 Sig
72 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 BEAULIEU Jordan 1928 1812 8 6 116 Sig
73 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 JONCAS Émile 1928 1518 2 0 410 Sig
74 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 1928 1307 2 0 621 Sig
75 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 LAPOINTE David 1928 770 2 0 1158 Sig
76 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 SAMOILA Steven 1928 873 2 0 1055 Sig
77 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 LAROCHE Jean-Philippe 1928 1064 2 0 864 Sig
78 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 MONTMINY David 1928 1280 2 0 648 Sig
79 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 JONCAS Émile 1928 1518 2 0 410 Sig
80 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 MARTEL Jérôme 1928 1547 3 1 381 Sig
81 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 DESBIENS Alexandre 1928 952 2 0 976 Sig
82 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 BLAIS Guillaume 1928 1852 9 7 76 Sig
83 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1928 1812 8 6 116 Sig
84 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 KALICHARAN Winston 1769 1966 32 29 -197 Sig
85 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 JONCAS Émile 1769 1504 6 3 265 Sig
86 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 JI Max J.L. 1769 1597 8 5 172 Sig
87 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CARON Curtis 1769 1612 6 4 157 Sig
88 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHEN Yu-Hsan 1769 2159 30 28 -390 Sig
89 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 SIEU Peng Ho 1769 1527 5 3 242 Sig
90 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BHUGON Oliver 1769 1490 5 3 279 Sig
91 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 SIEU Vida 1769 1518 5 3 251 Sig
92 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHAN Tin Long Anson 1769 1635 8 6 134 Sig
93 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 1769 1950 24 22 -181 Sig
94 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 SIEU Peng Ho 1769 1527 5 3 242 Sig
95 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BLAIS Guillaume 1769 1845 18 16 -76 Sig
96 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MONTMINY David 1769 1267 2 0 502 Sig
97 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1769 1649 8 6 120 Sig
98 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BEAULIEU Jordan 1769 1860 18 16 -91 Sig
99 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1769 1887 21 19 -118 Sig
100 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1761 1892 21 19 -131 Sig
101 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BERNIER William 1761 1709 9 7 52 Sig
102 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1761 1248 2 0 513 Sig
103 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 MORIN Katherine 1761 1438 3 1 323 Sig
104 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1761 1405 3 1 356 Sig
105 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 FEI Jean 1761 1823 18 16 -62 Sig
106 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1733 1411 3 1 322 Sig
107 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 JOHNSON Julia 1733 1360 3 1 373 Sig
108 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1733 1411 3 1 322 Sig
109 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 MORIN Katherine 1733 1490 5 3 243 Sig
110 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 DALAN David 1733 767 2 0 966 Sig
111 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 LE HEGARAT Julien 1733 2097 30 28 -364 Sig
112 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1733 2105 30 28 -372 Sig
113 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MORIN Katherine 1721 1452 5 3 269 Sig
114 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BLAIS Guillaume 1721 1742 12 10 -21 Sig
115 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BEAULIEU Jordan 1721 1717 12 10 4 Sig
116 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 JOHNSON Julia 1721 1362 3 1 359 Sig
117 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 JONCAS Émile 1721 1246 2 0 475 Sig
118 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BOURBONNAIS Alain 1721 2664 33 31 -943 Sig
119 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1721 1726 12 10 -5 Sig
120 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 BARIL Raphael 1721 1907 24 22 -186 Sig
121 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BEAULIEU Jordan 1707 1580 8 6 127 Sig
122 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GUO Kevin 1707 979 2 0 728 Sig
123 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BHUGON Oliver 1707 1528 6 4 179 Sig
124 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LAM Ricky 1707 1899 24 22 -192 Sig
125 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1610 1499 8 6 111 Sig
126 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1610 1624 12 10 -14 Sig
127 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 SICARD Nicolas 1610 1742 21 19 -132 Sig
128 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GUILLET Natacha 1610 1616 12 10 -6 T Sig
129 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1610 1624 12 10 -14 Sig
130 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 BARIL Raphael 1610 1892 27 25 -282 Sig
131 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 AIKEY Timothy 1610 2050 33 31 -440 Sig
132 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Tran Jeremy 1474 1823 50 45 -349 Sig
133 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZOU Andy 1474 2371 55 50 -897 Sig
134 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YE Michael 1474 1180 8 5 294 Sig
135 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHONG Devin 1474 965 3 0 509 Sig
136 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Julian 1474 430 3 0 1044 Sig
137 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 ROBERTSON Ben 1474 728 3 0 746 Sig
138 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SHEN William 1474 560 3 0 914 Sig
139 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 ZHU Brian 1474 387 3 0 1087 Sig
140 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 YE Michael 1474 1180 8 5 294 Sig
141 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 DESMEULES Joakim 1475 964 2 0 511 Sig
142 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 ETHIER Coralline 1475 992 2 0 483 Sig
143 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTIN Felix 1475 936 2 0 539 Sig
144 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 SON Melissa 1475 735 2 0 740 Sig
145 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1475 614 2 0 861 Sig
146 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 1475 636 2 0 839 Sig
147 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 ANGERS Gabriel 1475 1563 18 16 -88 Sig
148 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LALONDE Marc 1475 1547 18 16 -72 Sig
149 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BEAULIEU Jordan 1475 1396 9 7 79 Sig
150 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 KHADEM Shahriar 1475 1178 5 3 297 Sig
151 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 LAROCHE Jean-Philippe 1475 668 2 0 807 Sig
152 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 BEAULIEU Alexis 1475 694 2 0 781 Sig
153 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 Spencer Maxime 1475 826 2 0 649 Sig
154 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 DESMEULES Joakim 1475 964 2 0 511 Sig
155 ** BigBang 329 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1470 1392 9 7 78 Sig
156 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1470 1456 12 10 14 Sig
157 ** BigBang 329 VERVIERS Thierry 1470 1635 24 22 -165 Sig
158 ** BigBang 329 MARIN Benoit 1470 852 2 0 618 Sig
159 ** BigBang 329 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1470 1031 2 0 439 Sig
160 ** BigBang 329 PéRUSSE Luc 1470 1056 2 0 414 Sig
161 ** BigBang 329 DO Bryan 1470 1052 2 0 418 Sig
162 ** BigBang 329 GHOORBIN Hans 1470 834 2 0 636 Sig
163 ** BigBang 329 OREND Sam 1470 1370 9 7 100 Sig
164 ** BigBang 329 BEAULIEU Jordan 1470 1327 8 6 143 Sig
165 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
166 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1251 969 5 3 282 Sig
167 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1251 1301 18 16 -50 Sig
168 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1251 960 5 3 291 Sig
169 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHIN Daniel 1251 1242 12 10 9 Sig
170 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNIER William 1251 1372 21 19 -121 Sig
171 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 COTE Samuel-CAP 1251 1277 15 13 -26 Sig
172 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BLAIS Guillaume 1251 1271 12 10 -20 Sig
173 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1251 1301 18 16 -50 Sig
174 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 DESMEULES Joakim 1251 884 3 1 367 Sig
175 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 MONTMINY David 1251 948 3 1 303 Sig
176 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SINOU Pierre-Yves 1251 1279 15 13 -28 Sig
177 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
178 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 SCHLEIFER Théo 1251 844 2 0 407 Sig
179 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LIZOTTE Simon 1251 786 2 0 465 Sig
180 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 BERNIER Samuel 1251 102 2 0 1149 T Sig
181 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 AESCHIMANN Mattéo 1251 130 2 0 1121 Sig
182 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ZENG Raymond 1251 1108 8 6 143 Sig
183 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 XAVIER Richard 1251 612 2 0 639 Sig
184 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAUTHIER Charles-Etienne 1251 344 2 0 907 Sig
185 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ST-PIERRE Tristan 1251 173 2 0 1078 T Sig
186 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAXOTTE Léo 1251 209 2 0 1042 Sig
187 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 Raymond Colin 1251 286 2 0 965 Sig
188 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 XAVIER Richard 1251 612 2 0 639 Sig
189 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 JONCAS Émile 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
190 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ZENG Raymond 1251 1108 8 6 143 Sig
191 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 DENG Kevin 1251 346 3 0 905 Sig
192 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 HOU Andy 1251 827 3 0 424 Sig
193 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 LAW Cory 1251 681 3 0 570 Sig
194 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 MANDELSTAM David 1251 689 3 0 562 Sig
195 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 NIE Oscar J.J. 1251 548 3 0 703 Sig
196 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 WEI Adrian 1251 1359 35 31 -108 Sig
197 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 YOU Justin 1251 711 3 0 540 Sig
198 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Hopes Challenge 328 ZHU Brian 1251 416 3 0 835 Sig
199 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 DASSARMA Ainish 1353 740 2 0 613 T Sig
200 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 DENG Kevin 1353 320 2 0 1033 Sig
201 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HOU Andy 1353 815 2 0 538 Sig
202 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 JIANG Daniel 1353 666 2 0 687 Sig
203 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 SUNG Glacier 1353 601 2 0 752 Sig
204 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 YU James Bei Bei 1353 352 2 0 1001 Sig
205 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Julianne 1353 931 2 0 422 Sig
206 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MARSHALL Eric 1353 725 2 0 628 Sig
207 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SCHLEIFER Théo 1353 932 2 0 421 Sig
208 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MELANSON Julien 1353 1002 3 1 351 Sig
209 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZENG Raymond 1353 1066 5 3 287 Sig
210 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Julianne 1353 931 2 0 422 Sig
211 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 1353 855 2 0 498 Sig
212 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MORIN Katherine 1353 926 2 0 427 Sig
213 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 GHOORBIN Hans 1347 814 2 0 533 Sig
214 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 MARTEL Jérôme 1347 1212 8 6 135 Sig
215 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BHUGON Oliver 1347 1352 12 10 -5 Sig
216 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BERNIER William 1316 1181 8 6 135 Sig
217 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 1316 1111 5 3 205 Sig
218 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 CHIN Daniel 1316 1103 5 3 213 Sig
219 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1316 1014 3 1 302 Sig
220 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 1316 1010 3 1 306 Sig
221 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 SEGUIN Eric 1316 1077 5 3 239 Sig
222 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1316 1616 30 28 -300 Sig
223 ** Laval Team Championships 323 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1142 532 2 0 610 Sig
224 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARTIN Felix 1142 559 2 0 583 Sig
225 ** Laval Team Championships 323 JONCAS Émile 1142 616 2 0 526 Sig
226 ** Laval Team Championships 323 SON Melissa 1142 662 2 0 480 Sig
227 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 1142 749 3 1 393 Sig
228 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DESMEULES Joakim 1142 794 3 1 348 Sig
229 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 1142 611 2 0 531 Sig
230 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARSHALL Eric 1142 682 2 0 460 Sig
231 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DALAN David 1142 820 3 1 322 Sig
232 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
233 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LIZOTTE Simon 1142 707 2 0 435 Sig
234 ** Laval Team Championships 323 CLOUET Jimmy 1142 612 2 0 530 Sig
235 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1142 1113 11 9 29 Sig
236 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
237 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FREDERICK ALEXIS 1142 876 5 3 266 Sig
238 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
239 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DEGRYSE Emmanuel 1142 1071 9 7 71 T Sig
240 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FACHAUX Tony 1142 738 2 0 404 Sig
241 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARQUIS Thierry 1142 806 3 1 336 Sig
242 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 1142 889 5 3 253 Sig
243 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LI Kevin 1142 1157 12 10 -15 Sig
244 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
245 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
246 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARTEL Jérôme 1142 1068 9 7 74 Sig
247 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1142 1250 21 19 -108 Sig
248 ** QC Circuit #1 323 COTE Samuel-CAP 1142 1108 11 9 34 Sig
249 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DING Udy Zixin 1142 1283 21 19 -141 Sig
250 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1142 1063 9 7 79 Sig
251 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Felix 1118 565 1 0 553 Sig
252 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TIBERNEAC Maxim 1118 539 1 0 579 Sig
253 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LALONDE Marc 1118 1605 22 20 -487 Sig
254 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 TCHEKIKEN Hadi 1118 544 1 0 574 T Sig
255 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 HENTSCHEL Sébastien 1118 358 1 0 760 Sig
256 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTEL Jérôme 1120 1093 7 6 27 Sig
257 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 PICHETTE Antoine 1223 216 2 0 1007 Sig
258 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 Raymond Colin 1223 260 2 0 963 Sig
259 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FOREST Alexis 1223 504 2 0 719 Sig
260 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 XU Tian Yi 1223 646 2 0 577 T Sig
261 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 DESMEULES Joakim 1223 741 2 0 482 Sig
262 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 ZENG Raymond 1223 937 5 3 286 Sig
263 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
264 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 SUN Anthony 1223 762 3 0 461 Sig
265 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARIN Benoit 1168 1188 12 10 -20 Sig
266 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Phuong 1168 1002 6 4 166 Sig
267 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 PELLETIER Yoan 1168 1008 6 4 160 Sig
268 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 ZAREBA Betty 1168 973 6 4 195 Sig
269 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 VERVIERS Thierry 1168 1738 33 31 -570 Sig
270 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 WEI Adrian 1168 1100 9 7 68 Sig
271 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ROCHEFORT Éliane 1168 964 5 3 204 Sig
272 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 LUU Hoang Vu 1050 100 1 0 950 T Sig
273 * QTTF Finale Régionale Montréal JDQ 315 Spencer Maxime 1050 341 1 0 709 Sig
274 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 GAUTHIER Sophie 1050 1485 33 31 -435 Sig
275 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 RANA Raj 1050 668 3 1 382 Sig
276 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 COTE Samuel-CAP 1050 1050 12 10 0 Sig
277 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 DO Bryan 1050 928 8 6 122 Sig
278 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ETHIER Coralline 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
279 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier 1050 807 5 3 243 Sig
280 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 HAMELIN Steve 1050 785 5 3 265 Sig
281 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 LABRIE Julianne 1050 752 5 3 298 Sig
282 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1050 1288 27 25 -238 Sig
283 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 MORIN Katherine 1050 771 5 3 279 Sig
284 ** QTTF LTTQ 315 Schmollinger Jonathan 1050 1158 21 19 -108 Sig
285 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZENG Raymond 952 823 13 9 129 Sig
286 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 SUN Anthony 952 643 5 2 309 Sig
287 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 ZHANG Sunny 952 898 15 11 54 Sig
288 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 10 7 153 Sig
289 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 AYOUBLOO Hooshang 952 1170 27 25 -218 Sig
290 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 LEDUC Émile 952 799 6 4 153 Sig
291 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
292 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 MARSHALL Eric 952 668 5 3 284 Sig
293 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 952 733 5 3 219 Sig
294 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 ETHIER Coralline 952 739 5 3 213 Sig
295 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 FREDERICK ALEXIS 952 657 5 3 295 Sig
296 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 952 1123 24 22 -171 Sig
297 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 952 534 2 0 418 Sig
298 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MARQUIS Thierry 952 780 6 4 172 Sig
299 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MORIN Katherine 952 822 8 6 130 Sig
300 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 PARENTEAU Rafaelle 952 594 3 1 358 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTIN Simeon loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 RAYMOND Zakary 2459 2077 3 1 382 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 BEAULIEU Jordan 1867 2077 27 25 -210 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 GAUTHIER Sophie 1910 2077 24 22 -167 Sig
4 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 JACQUES David 2677 2077 2 0 600 Sig
5 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3129 2036 2 0 1093 Sig
6 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 BERNADET Antoine 3224 2036 2 0 1188 Sig
7 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SUN Fangze 2202 2036 6 4 166 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ALI Amil 2772 2036 2 0 736 Sig
9 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 LY Edward 3047 2036 2 0 1011 Sig
10 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 DESMEULES Joakim 1688 2036 30 28 -348 Sig
11 ** TOP 12 MEES 2018 349 MARTIN Mattéo 2510 2036 2 0 474 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 LY Edward 3029 1966 2 0 1063 Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CANTARELLI Fred 2454 1966 2 0 488 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 PANDE Vikalp 2585 1966 2 0 619 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 1966 2 0 1228 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SICARD Luc 2434 1956 2 0 478 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SIEU Vida 1491 1956 33 31 -465 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PANDE Vikalp 2581 1956 2 0 625 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2365 1956 2 0 409 Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DA SILVA Willian 2437 1956 2 0 481 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CANTARELLI Fred 2520 1956 2 0 564 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SONG Yongli 2084 1956 8 6 128 Sig
23 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SHAO Shawn 2336 1949 4 1 387 Sig
24 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 MARTIN Mattéo 2515 1949 2 0 566 Sig
25 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 WANG Steve Y. 2328 1954 5 2 374 Sig
26 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LIN David Hong 2492 1954 3 0 538 Sig
27 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Richard 2458 1954 3 0 504 Sig
28 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 CHEN Andy 1780 1954 40 36 -174 Sig
29 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAULIEU Jordan 1795 1973 24 22 -178 Sig
30 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 WANG Hanwei 3156 1973 2 0 1183 Sig
31 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Mattéo 2640 1973 2 0 667 Sig
32 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PENOT Yoan 2625 1973 2 0 652 Sig
33 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2418 1973 2 0 445 Sig
34 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2351 1973 3 1 378 Sig
35 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1766 1973 27 25 -207 Sig
36 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 RAYMOND Zakary 2306 1928 3 1 378 Sig
37 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 MARTIN Mattéo 2657 1928 2 0 729 Sig
38 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2468 1928 2 0 540 Sig
39 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 MARTIN Mattéo 2657 1928 2 0 729 Sig
40 ** Championnat junior du QC 2018 341 BARIL Raphael 2036 1928 8 6 108 Sig
41 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 WANG Steve Y. 2292 1769 2 0 523 Sig
42 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU David 2149 1769 4 1 380 Sig
43 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 AU Angelo 1887 1769 10 7 118 Sig
44 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LI Jeffrey 1815 1769 14 11 46 Sig
45 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 SESHADRI Sangeetha 1919 1769 8 6 150 Sig
46 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 OREND Sam 1973 1769 5 3 204 Sig
47 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BARIL Raphael 1975 1769 5 3 206 Sig
48 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 1950 1769 6 4 181 Sig
49 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 1769 2 0 532 Sig
50 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GAUTHIER Sophie 1830 1769 9 7 61 Sig
51 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BEAULIEU Jordan 1844 1761 9 7 83 Sig
52 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BLAIS Guillaume 1701 1761 18 16 -60 Sig
53 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 GAUTHIER Sophie 1803 1761 11 9 42 Sig
54 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 MARTIN Mattéo 2695 1761 2 0 934 Sig
55 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 DUMOULIN Félix 2479 1761 2 0 718 Sig
56 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) 339 BLAIS Guillaume 1701 1761 18 16 -60 Sig
57 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1695 1733 15 13 -38 Sig
58 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1695 1733 15 13 -38 Sig
59 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2230 1733 2 0 497 Sig
60 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1959 1733 5 3 226 Sig
61 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 ANGERS Gabriel 1599 1733 21 19 -134 Sig
62 ** LTTQ 2017-2018 338 GAUTHIER Carl 2239 1733 2 0 506 Sig
63 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1655 1721 18 16 -66 Sig
64 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ARRANZ Ignari 1991 1721 5 0 270 T Sig
65 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 AMIR Kamran 1992 1721 5 3 271 Sig
66 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1655 1721 18 16 -66 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ZENG Raymond 1255 1721 33 31 -466 Sig
68 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MAGNI Alexandre 1854 1721 8 6 133 Sig
69 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1655 1721 18 16 -66 Sig
70 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 AMIR Kamran 1992 1721 5 3 271 Sig
71 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 XU Tommy 2770 1721 2 0 1049 Sig
72 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 FOURNIER Émile 2198 1721 2 0 477 Sig
73 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SICARD Luc 2412 1721 2 0 691 Sig
74 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 SIEU Vincent 2289 1721 2 0 568 Sig
75 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 1721 2 0 850 Sig
76 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 LY Edward 2850 1721 2 0 1129 Sig
77 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2161 1721 2 0 440 Sig
78 ** TOP 12 MEES 337 RAYMOND Zakary 2456 1721 2 0 735 Sig
79 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1625 1707 18 16 -82 Sig
80 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MAGNI Alexandre 1832 1707 8 6 125 Sig
81 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 PENOT Yoan 2488 1707 2 0 781 T Sig
82 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2747 1707 2 0 1040 Sig
83 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 1707 2 0 1151 Sig
84 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 FOURNIER Émile 2230 1707 2 0 523 Sig
85 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 1950 1707 5 3 243 Sig
86 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2016 1707 3 1 309 Sig
87 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1921 1610 3 1 311 Sig
88 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 BEAULIEU Jordan 1497 1610 21 19 -113 Sig
89 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
90 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Sophie 1908 1610 5 3 298 Sig
91 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Sophie 1908 1610 5 3 298 Sig
92 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1988 1610 3 1 378 Sig
93 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GUILLET Natacha 1616 1610 12 0 6 T Sig
94 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ALI Amil 2777 1474 3 0 1303 Sig
95 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 JIANG Kenny 2261 1474 3 0 787 Sig
96 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIN Austin Yimin 2045 1474 3 0 571 Sig
97 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 JIANG Kenny 2261 1474 3 0 787 Sig
98 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 1474 3 0 1151 Sig
99 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LIN Austin Yimin 2045 1474 3 0 571 Sig
100 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 DUMOULIN Félix 2544 1475 2 0 1069 Sig
101 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BLAIS Guillaume 1434 1475 15 13 -41 Sig
102 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BERNIER William 1547 1475 9 7 72 Sig
103 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1468 1475 12 10 -7 Sig
104 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 BLAIS Guillaume 1434 1475 15 13 -41 Sig
105 ** Junior Championship of the QC 2017 330 ZENG Raymond 1085 1475 30 28 -390 Sig
106 ** BigBang 329 BEAULIEU Jordan 1327 1470 21 19 -143 Sig
107 ** BigBang 329 OREND Sam 1370 1470 21 19 -100 Sig
108 ** BigBang 329 LABRIE Julianne 1170 1470 30 28 -300 Sig
109 ** BigBang 329 KRISHNAN Chandru 1857 1470 3 1 387 Sig
110 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1970 1470 2 0 500 Sig
111 ** BigBang 329 SIEU Vincent 2110 1470 2 0 640 Sig
112 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 COTE Samuel-CAP 1277 1251 11 9 26 Sig
113 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 WEI Adrian 1331 1353 16 13 -22 Sig
114 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZENG Raymond 1066 1353 27 25 -287 Sig
115 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BERNIER William 1313 1353 15 13 -40 Sig
116 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Marika 1359 1353 12 10 6 Sig
117 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1168 1353 24 22 -185 Sig
118 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LABRIE Marika 1359 1353 12 10 6 Sig
119 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BEAULIEU Jordan 1185 1353 24 22 -168 Sig
120 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1211 1353 21 19 -142 Sig
121 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 CHUN KIT LAM Joseph 1491 1347 8 6 144 Sig
122 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SICARD Luc 2292 1347 2 0 945 Sig
123 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 FOURNIER Émile 1986 1347 2 0 639 Sig
124 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SAMOILA Anthony 1476 1347 8 6 129 Sig
125 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 SIEU Vincent 2013 1347 2 0 666 Sig
126 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 RAYMOND Zakary 2220 1347 2 0 873 Sig
127 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 MARTIN Mattéo 2237 1347 2 0 890 Sig
128 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1910 1347 2 0 563 Sig
129 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 BARIL Raphael 1951 1347 2 0 604 Sig
130 ** QTTF Top 12 Mees 325 ANGERS Gabriel 1539 1347 6 4 192 Sig
131 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1823 1316 2 0 507 Sig
132 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1616 1316 5 3 300 Sig
133 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1161 1316 24 22 -155 Sig
134 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1583 1316 5 3 267 Sig
135 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 LEVEILLE Stéphane 1959 1316 2 0 643 Sig
136 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 ZOU Andy 2133 1316 2 0 817 Sig
137 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ANGERS Gabriel 1429 1142 5 3 287 Sig
138 ** QC Circuit #1 323 GAUTHIER Sophie 1437 1142 5 3 295 Sig
139 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1350 1118 3 2 232 Sig
140 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2054 1118 1 0 936 Sig
141 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 AIKEY Timothy 1992 1118 1 0 874 Sig
142 * Club Prestige Fin Saison 319 Campbell Robin 2854 1118 1 0 1736 Sig
143 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1688 1120 1 0 568 Sig
144 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 MARTIN Mattéo 2018 1120 1 0 898 Sig
145 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 1192 1120 6 5 72 Sig
146 * Qualif Championnats Canadiens QC 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 1243 1120 5 4 123 Sig
147 ** Championnat Junior QC 317 FREDERICK ALEXIS 788 1223 33 31 -435 Sig
148 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 ZHANG Sunny 993 1223 45 41 -230 Sig
149 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
150 **** North America Hopes Challenge 317 WEI Adrian 1124 1223 30 26 -99 Sig
151 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SAMOILA Anthony 1467 1168 5 3 299 Sig
152 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 XU Joy 1264 1168 9 7 96 Sig
153 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 Deng Yunyang 1319 1168 6 4 151 Sig
154 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 HAMEL Vincent 1257 1168 9 7 89 Sig
155 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LIN Austin Yimin 1609 1168 2 0 441 Sig
156 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU David 1513 1168 3 1 345 Sig
157 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SHAO Shawn 1743 1168 2 0 575 T Sig
158 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
159 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 XU Xian Rong 1176 1050 8 6 126 Sig
160 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ANGERS Gabriel 1364 1050 3 1 314 Sig
161 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 SICARD Nicolas 1281 1050 5 3 231 Sig
162 **** Canada Hopes Final 314 WEI Adrian 1070 952 13 9 118 Sig
163 ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes 314 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 830 952 21 19 -122 Sig
164 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BEAULIEU Jordan 805 952 21 19 -147 Sig
165 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 BLAIS Guillaume 1076 952 8 6 124 Sig
166 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 SAMOILA Anthony 1250 952 5 3 298 Sig
167 ** QC Circuit #3 313 HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice 1141 884 5 3 257 Sig
168 ** QC Circuit #3 313 BERNIER William 976 884 9 7 92 Sig
169 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DO Bryan 833 884 18 16 -51 Sig
170 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU David 1359 853 2 0 506 Sig
171 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 1220 853 3 1 367 Sig
172 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 YAHI Abdel-Malek 603 853 27 25 -250 Sig
173 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 706 853 21 19 -147 Sig
174 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 PELLETIER Yoan 830 853 12 10 -23 Sig
175 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 872 853 12 10 19 Sig
176 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTEL Jérôme 932 853 9 7 79 Sig
177 ** QC September Event 311 MARTEL Jérôme 780 763 12 10 17 Sig
178 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
179 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 CHENARD Tommy 560 763 27 25 -203 Sig
180 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FAUCHER Carlos 784 763 12 10 21 Sig
181 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MORIN Katherine 598 763 24 22 -165 Sig
182 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 ZENG Raymond 597 763 24 22 -166 Sig
183 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BLAIS Guillaume 945 763 6 4 182 Sig
184 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 PELLETIER Yoan 897 763 8 6 134 Sig
185 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 677 728 18 16 -51
186 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 BACHAND Simon 679 728 15 13 -49
187 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 TIAN William 1072 728 3 1 344
188 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 MELANSON Julien 668 728 18 16 -60
189 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 ZENG Raymond 559 697 21 19 -138
190 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 GAGNON Charles-Edouard 559 697 21 19 -138
191 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BERNIER William 912 641 5 3 271
192 ** Big Bang 2015 306 ALI Muhammad Hasan 937 641 5 3 296
193 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
194 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LI Jeffrey 774 641 8 6 133
195 ** Big Bang 2015 306 BIARD Thomas 723 641 9 7 82
196 ** Big Bang 2015 306 HAMEL Édouard 637 641 12 10 -4
197 ** Big Bang 2015 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
198 ** Big Bang 2015 306 MORIN Anthony 867 641 5 3 226
199 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 761 641 8 6 120
200 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 875 641 5 3 234
201 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 YAHI Abdel-Malek 579 594 12 10 -15
202 ** Championnat du Quebec 305 MICHAUD Daniel 792 594 6 4 198
203 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 PELLETIER Yoan 862 638 5 3 224
204 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ROCHEFORT Éliane 781 638 8 6 143
205 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ALI Muhammad Hasan 751 638 8 6 113
206 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 BIARD Thomas 513 638 21 19 -125
207 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 CAMPOS Diego 587 638 18 16 -51
208 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 NG MING HING Justin 390 638 27 25 -248
209 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 YAHI Innel 934 680 5 3 254
210 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 HAMEL Édouard 641 680 15 13 -39
211 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MARTEL Jérôme 540 680 21 19 -140
212 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 BARTLETT Alex 440 680 27 25 -240
213 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Jeffrey 709 530 6 4 179
214 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU David 920 530 3 1 390
215 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 FENG Andrew 575 530 11 9 45
216 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DING Udy Zixin 702 421 5 3 281
217 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 527 421 8 6 106
218 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 MARTEL Jérôme 407 421 12 10 -14
219 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LIZOTTE Simon 485 421 9 7 64
220 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 431 415 12 10 16
221 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 411 415 12 10 -4
222 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BERNIER William 691 415 5 3 276
223 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FEY Sébastien 577 415 6 4 162
224 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 458 415 11 9 43
225 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LUO Philip 324 415 18 16 -91
226 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 BEAULIEU Francis 332 415 18 16 -83
227 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 BOISMARTEL Elliot 522 420 5 4 102
228 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 ROSSI Antoine 516 420 6 5 96
229 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 CARABALLO-BONIN Jordan 333 420 12 10 -87
230 * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 295 NG MING HING Justin 405 420 8 6 -15
231 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 LY Edward 2147 362 2 0 1785
232 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 BIARD Thomas 520 362 6 4 158
233 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 QUESNEL Thomas 455 347 8 6 108
234 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 POMERLEAU Daniel 397 347 11 9 50
235 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 HOU Albert 487 347 8 6 140
236 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 WOODLEY Mathias 355 347 12 10 8
237 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LABRIE Julianne 381 347 11 9 34
238 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 CHENIER Robert 477 347 8 6 130
239 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 SHI Jake 379 347 11 9 32
240 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 BACHAND Simon 478 347 8 6 131
241 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LASCAR Robbie 309 312 12 10 -3
242 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BIARD Thomas 422 312 8 6 110
243 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
244 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 BOIVIN Carl 331 312 12 10 19
245 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LECLERC Christina 326 312 12 10 14
246 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 321 312 12 10 9
247 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LABRIE Julianne 311 312 12 10 -1
248 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 NG MING HING Justin 378 312 9 7 66
249 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GINGRAS Marie-Joëlle 283 312 15 13 -29
250 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BACHAND Simon 388 312 9 7 76
251 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 LUO Philip 386 312 9 7 74
252 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 441 312 8 6 129
253 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 YAHI Abdel-Malek 425 312 8 6 113
254 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 GENEREUX Simon 364 312 9 7 52
255 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 BOISMARTEL Elliot 389 312 9 7 77
256 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 GELINAS Félix 486 257 5 3 229
257 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 BACHAND Simon 395 257 8 6 138
258 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 MORIN Katherine 364 257 8 6 107
259 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 289 FALARDEAU Vincent 293 257 11 9 36
260 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 643 257 2 1 386
261 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 VARGAS Camilo 728 257 1 0 471
262 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 TIRELLI Tirelli 320 257 6 0 63 T Sig
263 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 MICHAUD Raphael 534 257 3 2 277
264 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 BOISMARTEL Elliot 383 257 5 4 126
265 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 ROSSI Antoine 408 257 4 3 151
266 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 SIQUEIROS Adrian 932 257 1 0 675 T Sig
267 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 GREGOIRE Daniel 729 257 1 0 472
268 * Tournoi Club Prestige 289 COLELLA Joseph 437 257 4 3 180
269 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 YEUNG Terence 833 213 2 0 620
270 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 DO Bryan 442 213 5 3 229
271 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 BOISMARTEL Elliot 401 213 6 4 188
272 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 KALEV Boris 1407 213 2 0 1194
273 ** Omnium du Québec 2013 288 LI David 362 213 8 6 149
274 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 WEI Adrian 313 213 9 0 100 T Sig
275 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 BIARD Thomas 311 213 9 7 98
276 ** Circuit Québécois No.3 288 FENG Andrew 204 213 12 10 -9
277 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GODCHER Maxime 365 245 8 6 120 T Sig
278 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 MARTEL Jérôme 330 245 9 7 85 T Sig
279 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LUO Philip 275 245 11 9 30 T Sig
280 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 VARGAS Andres Felipe 253 245 12 10 8 T Sig
281 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 ANGERS Gabriel 309 245 9 7 64 T Sig
282 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 DUVAL Emmy 279 245 11 9 34 T Sig
283 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 GELINAS Félix 432 245 6 4 187 T Sig
284 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 376 245 8 6 131 T Sig
285 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 287 KHOUTORSKY Ariel 315 245 9 7 70 T Sig