JONCAS Émile : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 920 711 5 3 209 Sig
2 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 GREGOIRE Daniel 920 956 15 13 -36 Sig
3 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 MONTMINY David 920 948 15 13 -28 Sig
4 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 DESMEULES Joakim 920 884 11 9 36 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Alexis 920 654 5 3 266 Sig
6 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAUTHIER Charles-Etienne 920 344 2 0 576 Sig
7 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 HOU Andy 920 827 9 7 93 Sig
8 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LIZOTTE Simon 920 786 8 6 134 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 LIZOTTE Simon 920 786 8 6 134 Sig
10 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 VANEY Nicolas 920 252 2 0 668 Sig
11 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 LETENDRE Keven 920 635 5 3 285 Sig
12 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 GAXOTTE Léo 920 209 2 0 711 Sig
13 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 LECLERC Charles-Édouard 920 176 2 0 744 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIN Maggie 920 653 5 3 267 Sig
15 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 HUBERDEAU Haniel 920 300 2 0 620 Sig
16 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 LACOUTURE Anthony 920 282 2 0 638 Sig
17 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 TREPANIER Nathan 920 100 2 0 820 T Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 POULIN Marc 922 658 5 3 264 Sig
19 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BEAULIEU Jordan 922 1185 27 25 -263 Sig
20 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MORIN Katherine 922 926 12 10 -4 Sig
21 * Finale Regionale JDQLAN 326 BEAULIEU Alexis 916 544 2 1 372 Sig
22 * Finale Regionale JDQLAN 326 HUBERDEAU Haniel 916 288 1 0 628 Sig
23 * Finale Regionale JDQLAN 326 MAILHOT Andy 916 100 1 0 816 T Sig
24 * Finale Regionale JDQLAN 326 ST-AMAND Jerome 916 100 1 0 816 T Sig
25 * Finale Regionale JDQLAN 326 FRENETTE Clara 916 210 1 0 706 T Sig
26 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 LAM Gloria 801 891 18 16 -90 T Sig
27 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 GUO Kevin 801 606 6 4 195 Sig
28 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 LE BRET Guillaume 801 859 18 16 -58 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BERNIER Mireille 801 583 5 3 218 Sig
30 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BUSTAMENTE Jose 801 1033 27 25 -232 Sig
31 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BERTHOD Laurent 801 1016 27 25 -215 Sig
32 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 SCHLEIFER Théo 801 980 24 22 -179 Sig
33 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 MC DUFF Philippe 751 453 5 3 298 Sig
34 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 GAGNON-BELANGER Eve 751 636 8 6 115 Sig
35 ** Chops Open 324 LECLERC Christina 751 554 6 4 197 Sig
36 ** Chops Open 324 GUERTIN Michel 751 598 6 4 153 Sig
37 ** Chops Open 324 CHENARD Tommy 751 690 9 7 61 Sig
38 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 MOTYKA Pierre 751 747 12 10 4 Sig
39 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 FOREST Alexis 751 608 8 6 143 Sig
40 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 751 659 9 7 92 Sig
41 ** Chops Open 324 PERION Cédric 751 957 27 25 -206 Sig
42 ** Chops Open 324 GOURDEAU Charles 751 617 8 6 134 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 HOU Andy 751 755 12 10 -4 Sig
44 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 AYOUB Danny 751 520 5 3 231 Sig
45 ** Chops Open 324 MEKOUAR Othman 751 691 9 7 60 Sig
46 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 POULIN Marc 751 627 8 6 124 Sig
47 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 LEVATI Enrico 751 100 2 0 651 T Sig
48 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DUPUIS Jean Marc 616 601 12 10 15 Sig
49 ** Laval Team Championships 323 AYOUB Danny 616 564 9 7 52 Sig
50 ** QC Circuit #1 323 DESJARDINS Alyssa 616 422 6 4 194 Sig
51 ** QC Circuit #1 323 CUI Angela 616 509 8 6 107 Sig
52 ** Laval Team Championships 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 616 1063 33 31 -447 Sig
53 ** Laval Team Championships 323 BERNIER Mireille 616 573 11 9 43 Sig
54 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LEVY-MARTEL Leonella-Ariane 616 611 12 10 5 Sig
55 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 616 749 21 19 -133 Sig
56 ** QC Circuit #1 323 GHOORBIN Hans 616 873 27 25 -257 Sig
57 ** Laval Team Championships 323 LECLERC Christina 616 595 12 10 21 Sig
58 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MONTMINY David 616 889 27 25 -273 Sig
59 ** QC Circuit #1 323 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 616 1113 33 31 -497 Sig
60 ** Eastern Hopes 322 GHOORBIN Kush 602 266 3 1 336 Sig
61 ** Eastern Hopes 322 GUO Kevin 602 531 9 7 71 Sig
62 ** Eastern Hopes 322 CHURCHILL Joel 602 275 3 1 327 Sig
63 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 AYOUB Danny 493 553 18 16 -60 Sig
64 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 PICHETTE David 493 305 6 4 188 Sig
65 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 GODFRIND Martin 493 403 9 7 90 Sig
66 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 CLOUTIER Samantha 493 325 6 4 168 Sig
67 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 PICHETTE Antoine 493 193 5 3 300 Sig
68 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 ROONEY Olivier 493 525 15 13 -32 Sig
69 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 SON Melissa 493 735 27 25 -242 Sig
70 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LECLERC Christina 493 513 12 10 -20 Sig
71 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 DURIEUX Philippe 493 490 12 10 3 T Sig
72 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HOU Andy 493 598 21 19 -105 Sig
73 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 VANEY Nicolas 493 231 5 3 262 Sig
74 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BILODEAU Sébastien 493 146 3 1 347 T Sig
75 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MICHAUD Sylvain 493 218 5 3 275 T Sig
76 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 CARON Liam 508 693 24 22 -185 Sig
77 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 Felx Jasmin 508 420 9 7 88 Sig
78 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 BLANCHETTE Jérôme 508 368 8 6 140 Sig
79 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 GUO Landson 508 361 8 6 147 Sig
80 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 LIONTIS Thomas 399 385 12 10 14 Sig
81 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 MAGNI Éliana 399 317 9 7 82 Sig
82 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 GAUTHIER Hubert 399 196 5 3 203 Sig
83 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 TELMOSSE Benjamin 399 258 8 6 141 Sig
84 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 HAMEL HEBERT Maxym Karl 399 486 18 16 -87 T Sig
85 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 ARATA Xavier 399 341 9 7 58 Sig
86 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 BERNIER Mireille 399 468 18 16 -69 Sig
87 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 NGUYEN Justin 399 161 5 3 238 Sig
88 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 BEAULIEU Alexis 399 366 11 9 33 Sig
89 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 RUZ Nicole 399 300 9 7 99 Sig
90 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 DESJARDINS Alyssa 399 464 18 16 -65 Sig
91 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 DAN Aura Maria 430 311 8 6 119 Sig
92 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LAMIRANDE Alex 390 249 8 6 141 Sig
93 * Smash Club Open 313 Primeau Antoine 390 106 3 2 284 T Sig
94 * Smash Club Open 313 YAN Shan Qi 390 158 3 2 232 T Sig
95 * Smash Club Open 313 IOFCIULESCU Tudor Stefan 390 369 8 6 21 Sig
96 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIBERNEAC Maxim 390 352 11 9 38 Sig
97 ** QC Circuit #3 313 Hua Jason 390 109 5 3 281 T Sig
98 * Smash Club Open 313 CHAMPION Thierry 390 216 4 3 174 Sig
99 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GHOORBIN Kush 390 242 8 6 148 Sig
100 * Smash Club Open 313 STEFANELLI Anthony 390 255 5 4 135 Sig
101 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 FOREST Alexis 365 295 9 7 70 Sig
102 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHIRA Stefan 365 253 8 6 112 Sig
103 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LI Xin 365 201 6 4 164 Sig
104 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Cody Tristan 365 313 9 7 52 T Sig
105 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Simard Mario 365 162 5 3 203 T Sig
106 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 VEILLETTE Simon 365 306 9 7 59 Sig
107 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 METIVIER Sandrine 365 264 8 6 101 Sig
108 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 MARRAKCHI Ahmed 353 332 12 10 21 Sig
109 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FUNG Véronica 353 253 9 7 100 Sig
110 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 FOREST Alexis 353 367 12 10 -14 Sig
111 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 NGUYEN Justin 353 168 6 4 185 Sig
112 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 TELMOS Benjamin 353 309 11 9 44 Sig
113 ** Big Bang 2015 306 TELMOS Benjamin 318 235 9 7 83
114 ** Big Bang 2015 306 THERIAULT Pier-Alexandre 318 298 12 10 20
115 ** Big Bang 2015 306 ZHANG Jiajun 318 207 8 6 111
116 ** Big Bang 2015 306 INCHIN Yvan 318 100 5 3 218 T Sig
117 ** Big Bang 2015 306 FORTIN Charles 318 100 5 3 218 T Sig
118 ** Big Bang 2015 306 NASR Emile 318 140 6 4 178
119 ** Big Bang 2015 306 NASR Emile 318 140 6 4 178
120 ** Big Bang 2015 306 COULOMBE Nicolas 318 256 9 7 62
121 * Jeux du Quebec 305 COTE Logan 315 166 5 4 149
122 * Jeux du Quebec 305 NADEAU William 315 239 6 5 76 T Sig
123 * Jeux du Quebec 305 LECLERC Charles-Édouard 315 100 3 2 215 T Sig
124 * Jeux du Quebec 305 PICHETTE Antoine 315 152 4 3 163
125 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LEDUC Laurent-Christoph 276 148 8 6 128
126 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 GAUTHIER Charles-Etienne 276 150 8 6 126
127 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LACHANCE Hugo 276 100 6 4 176 T Sig
128 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ZHANG Jiajun 276 172 8 6 104
129 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 XAVIER Richard 276 234 11 9 42
130 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 XAVIER Richard 276 234 11 9 42
131 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 NASR Emile 251 159 9 7 92
132 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 COULOMBE Nicolas 251 200 9 7 51
133 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 ZHANG Jiajun 251 170 9 7 81
134 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Charles-Etienne 251 139 8 6 112
135 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 CHAMPION Thierry 239 132 8 6 107 T Sig
136 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 SEVIGNY Yohann 239 164 9 7 75
137 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 GHOORBIN Kush 239 100 8 6 139
138 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 COULOMBE Nicolas 239 211 11 9 28
139 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 ROCHELEAU Jeremy 239 156 9 7 83 T Sig
140 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 ST-JEAN Leo 166 160 12 0 6 T T
141 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 KEENAN Sebastian 166 100 9 0 66 T T
142 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 COULOMBE Nicolas 166 166 12 0 0 T T
143 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SEVIGNY Yohann 166 135 11 0 31 T Sig
144 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 LAFRANCE Mikael 166 170 12 0 -4 T Sig
145 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 PETERSON Alex 166 184 12 0 -18 T Sig
146 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 PETERSON Alex 166 184 12 0 -18 T Sig
147 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 PETERSON Alex 126 152 15 0 -26 T Sig
148 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 COULOMBE Nicolas 126 128 12 0 -2 T T
149 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 KEENAN Sebastian 126 100 11 0 26 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JONCAS Émile loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 FREDERICK ALEXIS 969 920 11 9 49 Sig
2 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 MARTIN Simeon 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BEAULIEU Jordan 1301 920 3 1 381 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SCHLEIFER Théo 844 920 18 16 -76 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 LE BRET Guillaume 880 920 15 13 -40 Sig
6 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 CHIN Daniel 1242 920 3 1 322 Sig
7 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 MARTIN Simeon 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
8 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 BERTHOD Laurent 1045 920 8 6 125 Sig
9 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 ZENG Raymond 1108 920 6 4 188 Sig
10 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 MARTIN Simeon 1251 920 3 1 331 Sig
11 ** Jeuxdu Québec 328 HOU Andy 827 920 18 16 -93 Sig
12 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 BERTHOD Laurent 1016 922 9 7 94 Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 FAUCHER Carlos 1280 922 3 1 358 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1211 922 5 3 289 Sig
15 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 MUYLDERMANS Benoit 1145 922 5 0 223 T Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 FACHAUX Tony 798 922 21 19 -124 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 855 922 18 16 -67 Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BHUGON Oliver 1352 801 2 0 551 Sig
19 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 PIRES Mateus 1234 801 2 0 433 Sig
20 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 MORIN Katherine 874 801 9 7 73 Sig
21 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BERNIER William 1267 801 2 0 466 Sig
22 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BLAIS Guillaume 1257 801 2 0 456 Sig
23 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1327 801 2 0 526 Sig
24 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 DING Udy Zixin 1258 801 2 0 457 Sig
25 ** QTTF Circuit #3 325 BERTHOD Laurent 1016 801 5 3 215 Sig
26 ** Chops Open 324 RAYMOND Zakary 2098 751 2 0 1347 Sig
27 ** Chops Open 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 1823 751 2 0 1072 Sig
28 ** Chops Open 324 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1123 751 3 1 372 Sig
29 ** Chops Open 324 COTE Samuel-CAP 1111 751 3 1 360 Sig
30 ** Chops Open 324 DAIGLE Sylvain 805 751 9 7 54 Sig
31 ** Chops Open 324 AYOUB Danny 520 751 27 25 -231 Sig
32 ** Chops Open 324 MONTMINY David 959 751 5 3 208 Sig
33 ** Chops Open 324 DAIGLE Sylvain 805 751 9 7 54 Sig
34 ** Chops Open 324 MORIN Katherine 941 751 6 4 190 Sig
35 ** Chops Open 324 HOU Andy 755 751 12 10 4 Sig
36 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 BEAUDOIN Patrick 1184 751 2 0 433 Sig
37 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 GUTIERREZ Olivier 1161 751 2 0 410 Sig
38 ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec 324 MARQUIS Thierry 883 751 8 6 132 Sig
39 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 CAO Raymond 844 751 9 7 93 Sig
40 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 LABRIE Julianne 780 751 11 9 29 Sig
41 ** QTTF Circuit #2 324 MORIN Katherine 941 751 6 4 190 Sig
42 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARTIN Simeon 1142 616 2 0 526 Sig
43 ** Laval Team Championships 323 FAUCHER Carlos 984 616 3 1 368 Sig
44 ** Laval Team Championships 323 DESMEULES Joakim 794 616 6 4 178 Sig
45 ** Laval Team Championships 323 MARTIN Felix 559 616 18 16 -57 Sig
46 ** Laval Team Championships 323 TIBERNEAC Maxim 532 616 18 16 -84 Sig
47 ** QC Circuit #1 323 BEAULIEU Jordan 1063 616 2 0 447 Sig
48 ** QC Circuit #1 323 ROCHEFORT Éliane 999 616 3 1 383 Sig
49 ** QC Circuit #1 323 PELLETIER Yoan 1024 616 2 0 408 Sig
50 ** QC Circuit #1 323 VASILYEV Alexey 1158 616 2 0 542 Sig
51 ** QC Circuit #1 323 NG MING HING Justin 542 616 18 16 -74 Sig
52 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MELANSON Julien 753 616 8 6 137 Sig
53 ** QC Circuit #1 323 MARSHALL Eric 682 616 9 7 66 Sig
54 ** QC Circuit #1 323 YE Michael 662 616 11 9 46 Sig
55 ** Eastern Hopes 322 ZENG Raymond 950 602 3 1 348 Sig
56 * Ligue Reflexe 318 LECAPITAINE Mathieu 2063 493 1 0 1570 Sig
57 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 ANGEL Christophe 407 493 18 16 -86 Sig
58 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 780 493 5 3 287 Sig
59 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 GUERTIN Michel 572 493 9 7 79 Sig
60 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FOREST Alexis 543 493 11 9 50 Sig
61 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 FAUCHER Carlos 941 508 2 0 433 Sig
62 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 748 508 5 3 240 Sig
63 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 MARQUIS Thierry 721 508 5 3 213 Sig
64 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 MARSHALL Eric 703 508 6 4 195 Sig
65 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Under 1500 316 MICLETTE Hunter 616 508 8 6 108 Sig
66 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 FOREST Alexis 444 508 18 16 -64 Sig
67 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Allyson 450 508 18 16 -58 Sig
68 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SHI Harry 309 508 24 0 -199 T Sig
69 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 GUO Kevin 420 508 18 16 -88 Sig
70 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 HAMEL HEBERT Maxym Karl 486 399 9 0 87 T Sig
71 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday under 1500 315 RAYMOND Pierre 373 399 15 13 -26 Sig
72 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 FREDERICK ALEXIS 657 430 5 3 227 Sig
73 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MARSHALL Eric 668 430 5 3 238 Sig
74 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 MORCOS Jonathan 519 430 9 7 89 Sig
75 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 RAYMOND Pierre 331 430 18 16 -99 Sig
76 ** Circuit QC #4 Under 1500 314 SHEN Kyle 455 430 12 10 25 Sig
77 ** QC Circuit #3 313 MARTIN Felix 462 390 9 7 72 Sig
78 * Smash Club Open 313 DUFRESNE Antoine 355 390 10 8 -35 Sig
79 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MICLETTE Hunter 439 365 9 7 74 Sig
80 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUPUIS Jean Marc 499 365 8 6 134 Sig
81 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 299 365 18 16 -66 Sig
82 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 DUPUIS Jean Marc 490 353 8 6 137 Sig
83 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 EL HELOU Ralph 180 353 24 22 -173 Sig
84 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 HOU Andy 480 353 8 0 127 T Sig
85 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories -1500) 311 LOPRESTI Julien 344 353 12 10 -9 Sig
86 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 TREMBLAY-GROLEAU Charlie 350 318 11 9 32
87 ** Championnat Junior du Quebec 306 TELMOS Benjamin 235 318 18 16 -83
88 * Jeux du Quebec 305 FOREST Alexis 314 315 8 6 -1
89 * Jeux du Quebec 305 ZENG Raymond 478 315 4 3 163
90 * Jeux du Quebec 305 HOU Andy 300 315 8 6 -15
91 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 COULOMBE Nicolas 232 276 15 13 -44
92 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 SAMOILA Steven 263 251 12 10 12
93 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Antoine 255 239 12 10 16
94 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HOU Andy 219 239 12 10 -20
95 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 XAVIER Richard 190 239 15 13 -49
96 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DUFRESNE Antoine 176 166 12 0 10 T T
97 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 STEFANELLI Anthony 253 166 9 7 87 T Sig
98 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 STEFANELLI Anthony 209 126 9 7 83 T Sig
99 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LAFRANCE Mikael 155 126 11 9 29 T Sig
100 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 DUFRESNE Antoine 108 126 12 0 -18 T T