AMIR Kamran : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2083 1717 2 1 366 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SOHAIL Kamran 2083 2010 6 5 73 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ARORA Nonit 2083 2183 14 12 -100 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KERWIN Emile Schaaf 2083 915 1 0 1168 T Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 XU Michael duplicate 33369 2083 690 1 0 1393 T Sig
6 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 PRASHAUD Paul 2083 1306 1 0 777 Sig
7 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ILIESCU Nick 2083 1280 1 0 803 Sig
8 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MITHANI Farhan 2083 1225 1 0 858 Sig
9 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2083 1717 2 1 366 Sig
10 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ARORA Nonit 2083 2183 14 12 -100 Sig
11 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2083 1971 5 4 112 Sig
12 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MITHANI Rahim 2083 2642 22 20 -559 Sig
13 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 XU Michael duplicate 33369 2083 690 1 0 1393 T Sig
14 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KERWIN Emile Schaaf 2083 915 1 0 1168 T Sig
15 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ILIESCU Nick 2083 1280 1 0 803 Sig
16 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QAMRI Javad 2083 1864 3 2 219 T Sig
17 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 PRASHAUD Paul 2083 1306 1 0 777 Sig
18 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2064 1932 5 4 132 Sig
19 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 NGAU Heng 2064 2138 12 10 -74 Sig
20 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 NGUYEN Vincent 2064 1853 3 2 211 Sig
21 * DF TT League 2017-18 V9.0 339 THANG Tom 2064 1938 5 4 126 Sig
22 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 YU Naixuan Sherry 1966 100 1 0 1866 T Sig
23 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 PHAN Manny 1966 808 1 0 1158 Sig
24 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 ARORA Nonit 1966 2254 18 16 -288 T Sig
25 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 QAMRI Abdul Javad 1966 978 1 0 988 Sig
26 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 MOKHOV Andrey 1966 2414 22 20 -448 Sig
27 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1966 1766 4 3 200 Sig
28 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 KABANI Hussain 1966 1949 8 6 17 Sig
29 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 PHAN Manny 1966 808 1 0 1158 Sig
30 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 ARORA Nonit 1966 2254 18 16 -288 T Sig
31 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 PRASHAUD Paul 1966 1253 1 0 713 Sig
32 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 QAMRI Abdul Javad 1966 978 1 0 988 Sig
33 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 BAIKOV Dimitri 1966 2573 22 20 -607 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MONTMINY David 1992 1366 2 0 626 Sig
35 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ANGERS Gabriel 1992 1543 2 0 449 Sig
36 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Peng Ho 1992 1664 3 1 328 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 LALONDE Marc 1992 1579 2 0 413 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BARCOMA Randy 1992 100 2 0 1892 T Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Simeon 1992 1721 5 3 271 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SHIAO Ann 1992 1891 8 6 101 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1992 1655 3 1 337 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1992 1726 5 3 266 Sig
43 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MORIN Katherine 1992 1452 2 0 540 Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 ANGERS Gabriel 1992 1543 2 0 449 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 FAUCHER Carlos 1992 1483 2 0 509 Sig
46 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Simeon 1992 1721 5 3 271 Sig
47 ** Ontario Cup 336 LAM Chong Fung 1891 349 2 0 1542 Sig
48 ** Ontario Cup 336 DONG Xiaoou 1891 1000 2 0 891 T Sig
49 ** Ontario Cup 336 SADEGHI Pedram 1891 1180 2 0 711 Sig
50 ** Ontario Cup 336 KRAVEC Isaac 1891 1428 2 0 463 Sig
51 ** Ontario Cup 336 CHONG Herbert 1891 1050 2 0 841 Sig
52 ** Ontario Cup 336 YE Michael 1891 1154 2 0 737 Sig
53 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 1891 1280 2 0 611 Sig
54 ** Ontario Cup 336 RAHIME Zakria 1891 1343 2 0 548 Sig
55 ** Ontario Cup 336 AN Yinuo 1891 1270 2 0 621 T Sig
56 ** Ontario Cup 336 LAM Joseph 1891 1870 12 10 21 Sig
57 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 1891 1280 2 0 611 Sig
58 ** Ontario Cup 336 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 1891 2308 33 31 -417 Sig
59 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Justina 1891 2083 24 22 -192 Sig
60 ** Ontario Cup 336 CAO Raymond 1891 1204 2 0 687 Sig
61 ** Ontario Cup 336 KRAVEC Isaac 1891 1428 2 0 463 Sig
62 ** Ontario Cup 336 KRISHNAN Chandru 1891 1638 5 3 253 Sig
63 ** Ontario Cup 336 MURTHY Anand 1891 389 2 0 1502 Sig
64 ** Ontario Cup 336 DING Udy Zixin 1891 1447 2 0 444 Sig
65 ** Ontario Cup 336 LI Jeffrey 1891 1629 5 3 262 Sig
66 ** Ontario Cup 336 DUTTA Sumit 1891 2211 30 28 -320 Sig
67 ** Ontario Cup 336 AN Yinuo 1891 1270 2 0 621 T Sig
68 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 BHUGON Oliver 1852 1547 3 0 305 T Sig
69 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 Borushko George 1852 1445 2 0 407 T Sig
70 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 YOU Justin 1852 967 2 0 885 T Sig
71 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 MORE Rupesh 1852 1217 2 0 635 T Sig
72 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 KALICHARAN Winston 1852 2012 24 0 -160 T Sig
73 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 WEI Adrian 1852 1389 2 0 463 T Sig
74 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 SESHADRI Sangeetha 1852 1932 18 0 -80 T Sig
75 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 OREND Sam 1852 1785 9 0 67 T Sig
76 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 DING Udy Zixin 1852 1446 2 0 406 T Sig
77 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1852 1569 5 0 283 T Sig
78 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 XU David 1852 1889 15 0 -37 T Sig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMIR Kamran loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3124 2083 1 0 1041 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MITHANI Rahim 2642 2083 1 0 559 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SHAIKH Azhar 2341 2083 3 2 258 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Amil 2795 2083 1 0 712 Sig
5 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 NG Hungsum Sam 2341 2064 3 2 277 Sig
6 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANDE Vikalp 2585 2064 1 0 521 Sig
7 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2200 2064 5 4 136 Sig
8 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 LU Yen-Chun 3146 1966 1 0 1180 Sig
9 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 WU Siqian 2805 1966 1 0 839 Sig
10 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 BAIKOV Dimitri 2573 1966 1 0 607 Sig
11 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 1966 1 0 1058 Sig
12 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 MITHANI Rahim 2652 1966 1 0 686 Sig
13 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 WU Siqian 2805 1966 1 0 839 Sig
14 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 CHEN Hongtao 3796 1966 1 0 1830 Sig
15 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 1966 1 0 448 Sig
16 * DF TT League 2017-18 V8.8 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 1966 1 0 1058 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BLAIS Guillaume 1742 1992 27 25 -250 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SHIAO Ann 1891 1992 21 19 -101 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 BEAULIEU Jordan 1717 1992 27 25 -275 Sig
20 ** Ontario Cup 336 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2094 1891 5 3 203 Sig
21 ** Ontario Cup 336 KALICHARAN Winston 1884 1891 12 10 -7 Sig
22 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 1891 2 0 1774 Sig
23 ** Ontario Cup 336 ERGIR John 2333 1891 2 0 442 Sig
24 ** Ontario Cup 336 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 1629 1891 27 25 -262 Sig
25 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 SHEVCHENKO Iryna 1692 1852 24 22 -160 T Sig
26 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 SESHADRI Sangeetha 1932 1852 9 7 80 T Sig
27 ** Ontario Double Fish Cup 335 KABANI Hussain 1777 1852 18 16 -75 T Sig