SAEED Mehdi : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 MTL STIGA League Div. B Finale 211 LANDRY Claude 1542 1444 6 3 98
2 MTL STIGA League Div. B Finale 211 LANDRY Gilles 1542 1574 10 5 -32
3 MTL STIGA League Div. B Finale 211 NEVARKO Victor 1542 1141 1 0 401
4 STIGA Big Bang 210 BISPHAM Ben 1483 1532 10 5 -49
5 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNON Samuel 1483 1267 3 1 216
6 STIGA Big Bang 210 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 1483 1595 14 7 -112
7 STIGA Big Bang 210 MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan 1483 1798 30 15 -315
8 STIGA Big Bang 210 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 1483 913 1 0 570
9 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled 1483 1037 1 0 446
10 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 GRAF Otto 1483 1251 3 1 232
11 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 NICOLAU Victor 1483 1059 1 0 424
12 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 PARENT Eric 1483 1387 6 3 96
13 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 TERNIER François 1483 1470 8 4 13
14 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ROSS Martin 1491 1233 3 1 258
15 STIGA Circuit #5 209 SAM SAM Marcel 1491 1462 0 3 29 T Sig
16 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BLUTEAU François 1491 878 1 0 613
17 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LY Li Quan 1491 1287 3 1 204
18 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LUO Anqi 1491 1109 2 1 382
19 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CORMIER Jérémie 1491 1141 2 1 350
20 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LAROCQUE Alexandre 1491 1343 5 2 148
21 Montreal STIGA League 209 D'ARAGON Marc 1491 1284 3 1 207
22 Montreal STIGA League 209 ZIELINSKI Justyn 1491 1452 7 3 39
23 Montreal STIGA League 209 LABRECHE Louis 1491 1383 5 2 108
24 Montreal STIGA League 209 BOYER Daniel 1491 1178 2 1 313
25 Montreal STIGA League 209 SIDAWAY Dave 1491 991 1 0 500
26 Montreal STIGA League 209 PARENT Eric 1491 1353 5 2 138
27 Montreal STIGA League 209 QUINN Frédérick 1491 1376 5 2 115
28 STIGA Montreal League 208 OUELLET Normand 1448 1341 5 2 107
29 STIGA Montreal League 208 APELIAN Nareg 1448 1295 4 2 153
30 STIGA Montreal League 208 TERNIER François 1448 1521 12 6 -73
31 STIGA Montreal League 208 LANDRY Gilles 1448 1517 12 6 -69
32 STIGA Montreal League 208 LANDRY Claude 1448 1374 6 3 74
33 STIGA Montreal League 208 NEVARKO Victor 1448 1124 2 1 324
34 STIGA Montreal League 208 ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled 1448 1059 2 1 389
35 Montreal STIGA League 207 QUINN Frédérick 1408 1286 5 2 122
36 Montreal STIGA League 207 SEFLER Richard 1408 1235 4 2 173
37 Montreal STIGA League 207 PARENT Eric 1408 1377 7 3 31
38 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 1408 1515 14 7 -107
39 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LANDRY Claude 1408 1350 6 3 58
40 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LIU William 1408 958 1 0 450
41 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 1408 1086 2 1 322
42 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHU SU Yuri 1408 1517 14 7 -109
43 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1408 1378 7 3 30
44 STIGA Circuit #4 207 YIN Deng-Kuo 1408 1425 0 4 -17 T Sig
45 STIGA Circuit #3 206 GARNER Éric 1325 1147 4 2 178
46 STIGA Circuit #3 206 LY Li Quan 1325 1083 3 1 242
47 STIGA Circuit #3 206 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1325 1195 5 2 130
48 STIGA Circuit #3 206 SPOREA Ionuts 1325 1435 14 7 -110
49 STIGA Circuit #3 206 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 1325 1462 14 7 -137
50 STIGA Circuit #3 206 THELLEND Nicolas 1325 1331 9 4 -6
51 STIGA Montreal League 206 BERGERON Frédéric 1325 1218 5 2 107
52 STIGA Montreal League 206 OUELLET Normand 1325 1349 9 4 -24
53 STIGA Montreal League 206 TERNIER François 1325 1546 22 11 -221
54 STIGA Montreal League 206 APELIAN Nareg 1325 1277 7 3 48
55 STIGA Montreal League 206 ZIELINSKI Justyn 1325 1416 12 6 -91
56 STIGA Montreal League 205 SEFLER Richard 1311 1214 6 3 97
57 STIGA Montreal League 205 KOHEN Moshe - Mike 1311 1195 5 2 116
58 STIGA Montreal League 205 LANDRY Claude 1311 1244 6 3 67
59 STIGA Montreal League 205 GRAF Otto 1311 1205 5 2 106
60 STIGA Montreal League 205 BERGERON Frédéric 1311 1201 5 2 110
61 STIGA Circuit #2 205 BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules 1311 1057 3 1 254
62 STIGA Circuit #2 205 CHAMOUN Robert 1311 1141 4 2 170
63 STIGA Circuit #2 205 FLEURY Jean-François 1311 1140 4 2 171
64 STIGA Circuit #2 205 GARNER Éric 1311 1141 4 2 170
65 STIGA Circuit #2 205 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 1311 1411 14 7 -100
66 STIGA Circuit #2 205 LAROUCHE Mathieu 1311 1008 2 1 303
67 STIGA Circuit #2 205 LY Li Quan 1311 1084 3 1 227
68 STIGA Circuit #2 205 NIGAM Milan 1311 832 1 0 479
69 STIGA Circuit #1 203 LY Lac Nguja 1173 986 4 2 187
70 STIGA Circuit #1 203 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 1173 795 2 1 378
71 STIGA Circuit #1 203 BERTHIAUME Jean-Sébastien 1173 609 1 0 564
72 STIGA Circuit #1 203 MICHAUD Jenny-Lee 1173 588 1 0 585
73 STIGA Circuit #1 203 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1173 1205 10 5 -32
74 STIGA Circuit #1 203 LALANDE Francis 1173 978 4 2 195
75 STIGA Circuit #1 203 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 1173 1238 12 6 -65
76 STIGA Circuit #1 203 THERIAULT Mathieu 1173 1104 6 3 69
77 STIGA Circuit #1 203 HARDY Guillaume 1173 1111 6 3 62
78 STIGA Circuit #1 203 SCHIMETZEK Florian 1173 1389 0 11 -216
79 STIGA Montreal League 203 ZIELINSKI Justyn 1173 1402 22 11 -229
80 STIGA Montreal League 203 LABRECHE Louis 1173 1281 14 7 -108
81 STIGA Montreal League 203 D'ARAGON Marc 1173 1155 8 4 18
82 STIGA Montreal League 203 ROGER Thierry 1173 1784 50 25 -611
83 STIGA Montreal League 203 BOYER Daniel 1173 1158 8 4 15
84 STIGA Montreal League 203 HEBERT Stéphane 1173 1310 14 7 -137
85 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 CASEY Valérie 1026 882 5 2 144
86 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LAROCQUE Alexandre 1026 1299 22 11 -273
87 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 GAUVIN Steve 1026 1538 50 25 -512
88 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 GOOSENS Stéphane 1026 1021 8 4 5
89 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LALANDE Francis 1026 1052 10 5 -26
90 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 1026 1196 17 8 -170
91 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 CORMIER Jérémie 1026 1077 12 6 -51
92 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LACHANCE Étienne 1026 782 3 1 244
93 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LABONTE Martin 1026 623 1 0 403
94 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Mathieu 1026 1089 12 6 -63
95 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 BISHOP Jordan 1026 910 5 2 116
96 Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two 198 BISHOP Jordan 1026 910 5 2 116
97 Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two 198 HARDY Guillaume 1026 991 7 3 35
98 Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two 198 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 1026 1196 17 8 -170
99 Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two 198 DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle 1026 702 2 1 324
100 STIGA Circuit #6 197 PARAU Robert 1001 1092 12 6 -91
101 STIGA Circuit #6 197 HEBERT Henri 1001 792 3 1 209
102 STIGA Circuit #6 197 LALANDE Francis 1001 1069 12 6 -68
103 STIGA Circuit #6 197 GAGNON Samuel 1001 712 3 1 289
104 STIGA Circuit #6 197 GALLANT Annie 1001 619 2 1 382
105 STIGA Circuit #6 197 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1001 1076 12 6 -75
106 Circuit Stiga #5 196 TANG Pak Chun 993 644 2 1 349
107 Circuit Stiga #5 196 MARSOLAIS David 993 658 2 1 335
108 Circuit Stiga #5 196 GALLANT Annie 993 563 1 0 430
109 Circuit Stiga #5 196 POTVIN Mario 993 1190 17 8 -197
110 Circuit Stiga #5 196 BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier 993 565 1 0 428
111 Circuit Stiga #5 196 FILTEAU Andrée-Anne 993 746 3 1 247
112 Circuit Stiga #5 196 LIZOTTE Vincent 993 650 2 1 343
113 Championnats Junior du QC 196 DESCHENES Cédric 993 732 3 1 261
114 Championnats Junior du QC 196 FONTAINE Stefan 993 380 1 0 613
115 STIGA Circuit #4 195 BISPHAM Ben 859 791 6 3 68
116 STIGA Circuit #4 195 GAGNE Marc-André 859 608 3 1 251
117 STIGA Circuit #4 195 COTE Miguel 859 584 3 1 275
118 STIGA Circuit #4 195 HOLDRINET Gabriel 859 1301 40 20 -442
119 STIGA Circuit #4 195 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 859 1104 22 11 -245
120 STIGA Circuit #4 195 BISHOP Jordan 859 692 4 2 167
121 STIGA Circuit #4 195 CORMIER Jérémie 859 807 6 3 52
122 STIGA Circuit #4 195 ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled 859 1043 17 8 -184
123 STIGA Circuit #4 195 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 859 1094 22 11 -235
124 STIGA Circuit #4 195 GARNER Éric 859 1042 17 8 -183
125 STIGA Circuit #3 193 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe 781 1149 30 15 -368
126 STIGA Circuit #3 193 MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan 781 937 17 8 -156
127 STIGA Circuit #3 193 DESCHENES Cédric 781 662 5 2 119
128 STIGA Circuit #3 193 LEMAY Martin 781 606 4 2 175
129 STIGA Circuit #3 193 BRIERE Samuel 781 669 5 2 112
130 STIGA Circuit #3 193 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 781 516 3 1 265
131 STIGA Circuit #3 193 BEAULIEU Anthony 781 432 0 1 349 T Sig
132 STIGA Circuit #3 193 VILLEMURE Gaetan 781 413 0 1 368 T Sig
133 STIGA Circuit #3 193 HARDY Guillaume 781 689 6 3 92
134 STIGA Circuit #3 193 MOEVUS Adrien 781 806 10 5 -25
135 STIGA Circuit #3 193 ROSENBERG Ryan 781 880 12 6 -99
136 STIGA Circuit #3 193 GOUGEON Clément 781 504 3 1 277
137 STIGA Circuit #2 192 NGUYEN Haï-Long 706 1036 30 15 -330
138 STIGA Circuit #2 192 BRULE Gérald 706 647 6 3 59
139 STIGA Circuit #2 192 LY Li Quan 706 473 3 1 233
140 STIGA Circuit #2 192 DUFRESNE Laurent 706 336 2 1 370
141 STIGA Circuit #2 192 GARCEAU Roxanne 706 336 2 1 370
142 STIGA Circuit #2 192 GIGUERE Aleck 706 325 2 1 381
143 STIGA Circuit #2 192 ORR ALBERT Skwylton 706 486 3 1 220
144 STIGA Circuit #2 192 GOMEZ-VARGAS Hector 706 953 22 11 -247
145 STIGA Circuit #2 192 BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier 706 490 3 1 216
146 STIGA Circuit #2 192 BRIERE Samuel 706 642 6 3 64
147 STIGA Circuit #2 192 BISHOP Jordan 706 535 4 2 171
148 STIGA Circuit #2 192 NIGAM Milan 706 498 3 1 208
149 STIGA Circuit #2 192 MARSOLAIS David 706 548 4 2 158
150 STIGA Circuit #1 191 HOLDRINET Gabriel 615 1134 50 25 -519
151 STIGA Circuit #1 191 POTVIN Gabriel 615 463 4 2 152
152 STIGA Circuit #1 191 HARDY Nicolas 615 509 5 2 106
153 STIGA Circuit #1 191 MOEVUS Adrien 615 714 12 6 -99
154 STIGA Circuit #1 191 MARTINEAU Tommy 615 432 4 2 183
155 STIGA Circuit #1 191 SEVIGNY Myriam 615 316 3 1 299
156 STIGA Circuit #1 191 THERIAULT Mathieu 615 668 12 6 -53
157 STIGA Circuit #1 191 LY Li Quan 615 339 3 1 276
158 STIGA Circuit #1 191 JEAN-GAGNON Kim 615 502 5 2 113
159 STIGA Circuit #1 191 CASEY Valérie 615 517 6 3 98
160 STIGA Circuit #1 191 AUBRY-REGNIER Jérémie 615 418 4 2 197
161 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 HOLDRINET Gabriel 550 1161 50 25 -611
162 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules 550 632 12 6 -82
163 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 PARAU Robert 550 439 5 2 111
164 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 LY Li Quan 550 234 2 1 316
165 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 GURUNLIAN Richard 550 730 0 8 -180 T Sig
166 Circuit Stiga No 3 0 PEARSON Francis 127 152 10 0 -25 T
167 Stiga 4 0 DUFRESNE Laurent 260 179 6 3 81
168 Stiga 4 0 LE Tien Vinh 260 111 5 2 149
169 Stiga 4 0 MENARD Virginie 260 299 10 5 -39 T
170 Stiga 4 0 PEARSON Francis 260 262 9 4 -2
171 Stiga 4 0 CHAMOUN Robert 260 188 6 3 72
172 Stiga 4 0 BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier 260 395 14 7 -135
173 Stiga 4 0 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 260 197 6 3 63
174 Stiga 4 0 BLAIS Dérek 260 111 5 2 149
175 Big Bang Stiga 0 NGUYEN Haï-Son 366 830 40 20 -464
176 Big Bang Stiga 0 ZAHARIA Dominik 366 636 22 11 -270
177 Big Bang Stiga 0 MARCHILDON Vincent 366 403 10 5 -37
178 Big Bang Stiga 0 TANG Pak Chun 366 513 14 7 -147
179 Big Bang Stiga 0 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 366 396 10 5 -30
180 Big Bang Stiga 0 MENARD Virginie 366 260 5 2 106
181 Big Bang Stiga 0 DUFRESNE Laurent 366 229 5 2 137
182 Big Bang Stiga 0 KACK Carole-Anne 366 514 14 7 -148
183 Big Bang Stiga 0 MARSOLAIS David 366 238 5 2 128
184 Big Bang Stiga 0 POTVIN Claudia 366 122 3 1 244
185 Big Bang Stiga 0 BOIVIN Denis Jr 366 100 3 1 266 T
186 Big Bang Stiga 0 DUCHARME Sébastien 366 171 4 2 195 T
187 Coupe Letendre 0 COTE Samuel 312 343 10 5 -31
188 Coupe Letendre 0 COTE Miguel 312 290 8 4 22
189 Coupe Letendre 0 GARCEAU Roxanne 312 112 3 1 200
190 Coupe Letendre 0 GARCEAU Kim 312 102 3 1 210
191 Coupe Letendre 0 ALAYO Keili 312 116 4 2 196
192 Coupe Letendre 0 ALAYO Georgette 312 146 4 2 166
193 Coupe Letendre 0 RAMIREZ Santiago 312 104 3 1 208
194 Coupe Letendre 0 ALAYO Junior 312 100 3 1 212
195 Coupe Letendre 0 BEAUCHAMP-FREZZA Anthony 312 205 5 2 107
196 Coupe Letendre 0 MICHAUD Jenny-Lee 312 261 6 3 51
197 Coupe Letendre 0 ROY-BELANGER William 312 307 8 4 5
198 Coupe Letendre 0 JEAN-GAGNON Kim 312 408 12 6 -96
199 Challenge Chops 0 GAUDET Marie-Noëlle 483 140 2 1 343
200 Challenge Chops 0 COTE Gabriel 483 542 12 6 -59
201 Challenge Chops 0 JEAN-GAGNON Kim 483 529 10 5 -46
202 Challenge Chops 0 BELANGER Normand 483 375 5 2 108
203 Challenge Chops 0 GAGNON Rosette 483 479 8 4 4
204 Challenge Chops 0 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 483 294 4 2 189
205 Challenge Chops 0 BLONDEAU Yvan 483 231 3 1 252 T
206 Challenge Chops 0 GOSSELIN Steven 483 287 4 2 196
207 Challenge Chops 0 TURCOTTE Anthony 483 345 5 2 138
208 Challenge Chops 0 MARSOLAIS David 483 366 5 2 117
209 Challenge Chops 0 PARAU Robert 483 361 5 2 122
210 Challenge Chops 0 PELLAND-GOYER Florence 483 406 6 3 77
211 Challenge Chops 0 DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle 483 422 6 3 61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAEED Mehdi loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Big Bang 210 BERGERON Charles-Alexandre 1652 1483 4 2 169
2 STIGA Big Bang 210 CAI Sam 2116 1483 1 0 633
3 STIGA Big Bang 210 LEE-FOON Jude 2034 1483 1 0 551
4 STIGA Big Bang 210 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2076 1483 1 0 593
5 STIGA Big Bang 210 THOMAS Alain 2109 1483 1 0 626
6 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 LANDRY Gilles 1538 1483 6 3 55
7 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 QUINN Frédérick 1391 1483 12 6 -92
8 STIGA MTL Ligue 210 SEFLER Richard 1335 1483 14 7 -148
9 Montreal STIGA League 209 ROGER Thierry 1854 1491 2 1 363
10 Montreal STIGA League 209 SEFLER Richard 1309 1491 17 8 -182
11 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DE NOBILE Jimmy 1438 1491 12 6 -53
12 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DE NOBILE Jimmy 1438 1491 12 6 -53
13 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 1061 1491 40 20 -430
14 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LALIBERTE Luc 2011 1491 1 0 520
15 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LEGAULT Mathieu 1887 1491 2 1 396
16 STIGA Circuit #5 209 THELLEND Nicolas 1434 1491 12 6 -57
17 STIGA Circuit #5 209 WONG Louis 1509 1491 8 4 18
18 STIGA Circuit #4 207 VELANDIA Roberto 2139 1408 1 0 731
19 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DESCHAMPS Claude 1790 1408 2 1 382
20 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LESSARD Dany 1368 1408 10 0 -40 T Sig
21 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BERGERON Charles-Alexandre 1536 1408 5 2 128
22 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WONG Louis 1150 1408 22 11 -258
23 STIGA Circuit #4 207 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1353 1408 12 6 -55
24 STIGA Circuit #4 207 NGUYEN Tien Dung 1296 1408 14 0 -112 T Sig
25 STIGA Circuit #3 206 VELANDIA Roberto 2060 1325 1 0 735
26 STIGA Circuit #3 206 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1630 1325 2 1 305
27 STIGA Circuit #3 206 BISHOP Jordan 1394 1325 6 3 69
28 STIGA Circuit #3 206 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1369 1325 7 3 44
29 STIGA Circuit #3 206 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1388 1325 6 3 63
30 STIGA Circuit #3 206 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1413 1325 6 3 88
31 STIGA Montreal League 206 D'ARAGON Marc 1174 1325 17 8 -151
32 STIGA Montreal League 205 FAUTEUX Serge 1941 1311 1 0 630
33 STIGA Montreal League 205 LANDRY Gilles 1433 1311 5 2 122
34 STIGA Montreal League 205 NEVARKO Victor 1130 1311 17 8 -181
35 STIGA Montreal League 205 ULRICH Thomas 1290 1311 9 4 -21
36 STIGA Circuit #2 205 DAVID Emmanuel 1469 1311 4 2 158
37 STIGA Circuit #2 205 DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle 885 1311 40 20 -426
38 STIGA Circuit #2 205 HARDY Guillaume 1168 1311 14 7 -143
39 STIGA Circuit #2 205 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1370 1311 6 3 59
40 STIGA Circuit #2 205 MICHAUD Michel 1996 1311 1 0 685
41 STIGA Circuit #2 205 MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan 1453 1311 5 2 142
42 STIGA Circuit #1 203 TOMEHO Sylvain 1083 1173 12 0 -90 T Sig
43 STIGA Circuit #1 203 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1567 1173 2 1 394
44 STIGA Circuit #1 203 GAGNON Samuel 868 1173 30 15 -305
45 STIGA Circuit #1 203 BISPHAM Ben 1078 1173 12 6 -95
46 STIGA Circuit #1 203 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1338 1173 4 2 165
47 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 639 1026 30 15 -387
48 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1350 1026 2 1 324
49 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan 1403 1026 2 1 377
50 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 KENT Tyler 880 1026 14 7 -146
51 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 BERGERON Charles-Alexandre 1438 1026 1 0 412
52 Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two 198 CORMIER Jérémie 1077 1026 6 3 51
53 Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two 198 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1171 1026 5 2 145
54 STIGA Circuit #6 197 BERGERON Charles-Alexandre 1436 1001 1 0 435
55 STIGA Circuit #6 197 DE NOBILE Jimmy 1394 1001 2 1 393
56 STIGA Circuit #6 197 NIGAM Milan 780 1001 22 11 -221
57 STIGA Circuit #6 197 BISPHAM Ben 862 1001 14 7 -139
58 Circuit Stiga #5 196 MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan 1223 993 3 1 230
59 Circuit Stiga #5 196 GAUVIN Steve 1485 993 1 0 492
60 Circuit Stiga #5 196 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1398 993 1 0 405
61 Circuit Stiga #5 196 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1132 993 5 2 139
62 Circuit Stiga #5 196 CHENIER Robert 850 993 14 7 -143
63 Circuit Stiga #5 196 HARDY Guillaume 908 993 12 6 -85
64 Circuit Stiga #5 196 BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules 838 993 17 8 -155
65 Championnats Junior du QC 196 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2470 993 1 0 1477
66 Championnats Junior du QC 196 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2275 993 1 0 1282
67 STIGA Circuit #4 195 DUPLESSIS Samuel 1294 859 1 0 435
68 STIGA Circuit #4 195 GOMEZ-VARGAS Hector 839 859 9 4 -20
69 STIGA Circuit #4 195 MORISSET Stefan 1331 859 1 0 472
70 STIGA Circuit #4 195 THELLEND Nicolas 1084 859 3 1 225
71 STIGA Circuit #4 195 LABRECHE Louis 1168 859 2 1 309
72 STIGA Circuit #3 193 MORISSET Stefan 1066 781 3 1 285
73 STIGA Circuit #3 193 HARDY Guillaume 689 781 12 6 -92
74 STIGA Circuit #3 193 GURUNLIAN Richard 740 781 10 5 -41
75 STIGA Circuit #3 193 BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules 749 781 10 5 -32
76 STIGA Circuit #2 192 NGUYEN Haï-Son 1031 706 2 1 325
77 STIGA Circuit #2 192 BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules 695 706 9 4 -11
78 STIGA Circuit #2 192 GURUNLIAN Richard 738 706 7 3 32
79 STIGA Circuit #2 192 BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules 695 706 9 4 -11
80 STIGA Circuit #2 192 GURUNLIAN Richard 738 706 7 3 32
81 STIGA Circuit #1 191 NGUYEN Haï-Son 986 615 2 1 371
82 STIGA Circuit #1 191 ABALOS Sebastien 1082 615 1 0 467
83 STIGA Circuit #1 191 PROULX Steve 704 615 6 3 89
84 STIGA Circuit #1 191 HARDY Guillaume 416 615 17 8 -199
85 STIGA Circuit #1 191 GURUNLIAN Richard 745 615 5 2 130
86 STIGA Circuit #1 191 BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules 640 615 7 3 25
87 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 JOLTEUS Clarens 614 550 6 3 64
88 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 MORISSET Stefan 922 550 2 1 372
89 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 CHEVOLLEAU Nicolas 980 550 1 0 430 T Sig
90 Tournoi Club Prestige 190 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1161 550 1 0 611
91 Circuit Stiga No 3 0 MANUEL Pierre 492 127 2 0 365 T T
92 Circuit Stiga No 3 0 COUET Marc-Antoine 245 127 5 2 118 T
93 Circuit Stiga No 3 0 GALLANT Annie 299 127 4 2 172 T
94 Circuit Stiga No 3 0 IMBEAULT Marie-Claude 227 127 5 2 100 T
95 Stiga 4 0 DUFRESNE Olivier 269 260 8 4 9
96 Stiga 4 0 FILION Maxim 259 260 9 4 -1
97 Stiga 4 0 TANG Pak Chun 465 260 3 1 205
98 Ch JR QC 0 DESOURDY Thierry 842 491 2 1 351
99 Ch JR QC 0 BLONDEAU Rudy 1210 491 1 0 719
100 Ch JR QC 0 LACHANCE Étienne 386 491 14 7 -105
101 Ch JR QC 0 BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe 1293 491 1 0 802
102 Ch JR QC 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2521 491 1 0 2030
103 Ch JR QC 0 GAUTHIER Alexandre 1008 491 1 0 517
104 Challenge Chops 0 GARNER Éric 761 483 3 1 278
105 Challenge Chops 0 BOBERG John 356 483 14 7 -127
106 Coupe Letendre 0 COTE Gabriel 293 312 9 4 -19
107 Coupe Letendre 0 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 251 312 12 6 -61
108 Coupe Letendre 0 SEVIGNY Myriam 280 312 10 5 -32
109 Big Bang Stiga 0 MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan 552 366 4 2 186
110 Big Bang Stiga 0 LABRECQUE Sébastien 2891 463 366 6 3 97
111 Big Bang Stiga 0 DESROCHERS Jeff 440 366 6 3 74
112 Big Bang Stiga 0 MASSE Anthony 517 366 4 2 151
113 Big Bang Stiga 0 BEAULIEU Anthony 366 366 8 0 0 T
114 Big Bang Stiga 0 JOLTEUS Clarens 578 366 3 0 212 T