KENT Ian : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 NS Leagues 194 SHAIKH Ashraf 2220 1176 1 0 1044
2 NS Leagues 194 RUDOLPH Darren 2220 1427 1 0 793
3 NS Leagues 194 KENT Isaac 2220 1510 1 0 710
4 Country Valley Open 194 GREENOUGH David 2220 1295 1 0 925
5 North American Team Championships 193 AZIMZADEH Kamran 2281 1305 1 0 976
6 North American Team Championships 193 FARAH Kamal G. 2281 1943 3 1 338
7 North American Team Championships 193 Ishida Yasuhiro Yas 2281 1070 1 0 1211
8 North American Team Championships 193 SETTLE Donald J. 2281 1728 1 0 553
9 North American Team Championships 193 PRIETO Alberto 2281 1136 1 0 1145
10 North American Team Championships 193 WANG Joseph 2281 1822 2 1 459
11 North American Team Championships 193 Neely Bill 2281 1448 1 0 833
12 NS Leagues 193 SHAIKH Ashraf 2281 1187 1 0 1094
13 NS Leagues 193 KENT Isaac 2281 1435 1 0 846
14 NS Leagues 193 RUDOLPH Darren 2281 1449 1 0 832
15 NS Leagues 193 PERIGO Richard 2281 1154 1 0 1127
16 NS Leagues 193 GREENE Wayne 2281 1325 1 0 956
17 NS Leagues 193 KING Jim 2281 1495 1 0 786
18 NS League 192 MARTELL Alan 2279 1719 1 0 560
19 NS League 192 REDDEN Danny 2279 1083 1 0 1196
20 NS League 192 GREENOUGH David 2279 1243 1 0 1036
21 NS League 192 KENT Isaac 2279 1362 1 0 917
22 NS League 192 RUDOLPH Darren 2279 1453 1 0 826
23 NS League 192 SHAIKH Ashraf 2279 1194 1 0 1085
24 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Mark 2279 1752 1 0 527
25 Gaetz Brook Open 192 MARTELL Alan 2279 1719 1 0 560
26 Gaetz Brook Open 192 CHATFIELD Michael 2279 1572 1 0 707
27 Gaetz Brook Open 192 MACPHERSON John 2279 1574 1 0 705
28 Gaetz Brook Open 192 KENT Isaac 2279 1362 1 0 917
29 Gaetz Brook Open 192 ERSKINE Wayne 2279 1417 1 0 862
30 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 GOOSENS Peter 2206 533 1 0 1673
31 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 FISHER Joe 2206 1368 1 0 838
32 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 ERSKINE Wayne 2206 1397 1 0 809
33 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 CHATFIELD Michael 2206 1558 1 0 648
34 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 ERSKINE Wayne 2206 1397 1 0 809
35 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 FISHER Joe 2206 1368 1 0 838
36 NS Leagues 191 KENT Tyler 2206 458 1 0 1748
37 NS Leagues 191 PERIGO Richard 2206 1169 1 0 1037
38 NS Leagues 191 RUDOLPH Darren 2206 1465 1 0 741
39 NS Leagues 191 KENT Isaac 2206 1326 1 0 880
40 NS Leagues 191 SHAIKH Ashraf 2206 1202 1 0 1004
41 Thetford Rotation 191 LANCTOT Jocelyn 2206 1950 3 1 256
42 Thetford Rotation 191 TANG Qi 2206 1865 2 1 341
43 Thetford Rotation 191 DESJARDINS Christian 2206 1306 1 0 900
44 Thetford Rotation 191 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 2206 1072 1 0 1134
45 Thetford Rotation 191 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 2206 866 1 0 1340
46 Thetford Rotation 191 GARNER Éric 2206 746 1 0 1460
47 Thetford Rotation 191 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2206 2443 22 11 -237
48 Thetford Rotation 191 CHEHADE Edouard 2206 2219 9 4 -13
49 Thetford Rotation 191 CASTRO Alex 2206 2230 9 4 -24
50 Thetford Rotation 191 ST-HILAIRE Guillaume 2206 1983 3 1 223
51 Thetford Rotation 191 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2206 1912 3 1 294
52 Thetford Rotation 191 COUTU-MANTHA Simon 2206 1967 3 1 239
53 Thetford Rotation 191 MICHAUD Michel 2206 1967 3 1 239
54 Thetford Rotation 191 PREVOST Pierre 2206 1949 3 1 257
55 Atl 182 GREGORY Mark 2181 1703 1 0 478
56 NS L 182 GREENOUGH David 2181 1218 1 0 963
57 NS L 182 RUDOLPH Darren 2181 1385 1 0 796
58 NS L 182 SHAIKH Ashraf 2181 1128 1 0 1053
59 NS L 182 DECOSTE Andy 2181 1218 1 0 963
60 NS L 182 PERIGO Richard 2181 1156 1 0 1025
61 NS L 182 ERSKINE Wayne 2181 1417 1 0 764
62 Atl 182 CRANFORD Eric 2181 1431 1 0 750
63 Island Open 181 FORRESTER Graham 2198 1741 1 0 457
64 Island Open 181 NEWBY Max 2198 1052 1 0 1146
65 Island Open 181 GREGORY Mark 2198 1559 1 0 639
66 NS League 179 KING Jim 2171 1479 1 0 692
67 North East Kings Marathon 179 TAN Boon Hee 2171 1320 1 0 851
68 Stiga 4 179 LALIBERTE Luc 2171 2017 4 2 154
69 NS League 179 DECOSTE Andy 2171 980 1 0 1191
70 NS League 179 ERSKINE Wayne 2171 1450 1 0 721
71 NS League 179 PERIGO Richard 2171 1085 1 0 1086
72 NS League 179 REDDEN Danny 2171 942 1 0 1229
73 Cape Breton Open 175 POTHIER Vincent 2128 531 1 0 1597
74 Island Open 169 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
75 Island Open 169 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
76 Musquodoboit Open 168 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
77 East Antigonish Open 165 MACPHERSON John 1954 1578 2 1 376
78 East Antigonish Open 165 MARTELL Alan 1954 1770 4 2 184
79 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 MARTELL Alan 1776 1717 6 3 59
80 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 CLOW Jeff 1776 1648 5 2 128
81 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1776 621 1 0 1155
82 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 RICHARDS Lee 1776 1826 12 6 -50
83 Fredericton Open 159 MACPHERSON John 1729 1577 4 2 152
84 Stiga NS Circ_6 159 VACI Josip 1729 1698 7 3 31
85 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 LAW Derek 1729 1522 3 1 207
86 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1729 1377 2 1 352
87 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 MATTIE Glenn 1729 1312 1 0 417
88 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 FADER Alex 1729 914 1 0 815
89 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 VACI Josip 1729 1698 7 3 31
90 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 FOUGERE Brent 1729 100 1 0 1629
91 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 KENT Isaac 1729 498 1 0 1231
92 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 O'NEILL Jacques 1729 242 1 0 1487
93 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MATTIE Ryan 1729 231 1 0 1498
94 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 STEWART Kyle 1729 334 1 0 1395
95 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 HUBLEY Dale 1729 717 1 0 1012
96 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 ISENOR Chad 1729 820 1 0 909
97 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 FADER Alex 1729 914 1 0 815
98 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 DECOSTE Andy 1729 963 1 0 766
99 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1729 981 1 0 748
100 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MATTIE Glenn 1729 1312 1 0 417
101 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1729 1377 2 1 352
102 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 WILSON Keith 1729 958 1 0 771
103 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MARTELL Alan 1729 1725 8 4 4
104 Musquodoboit Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
105 Musquodoboit Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1942 1824 5 2 118
106 NS Top_8 0 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
107 NS Top_8 0 PYNE Matthew 1972 1550 1 0 422
108 NS Top_8 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
109 NS Top_8 0 FISHER Joe 1972 1365 1 0 607
110 NS Top_8 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1972 1459 1 0 513
111 NS Top_8 0 MATTIE Glenn 1972 1418 1 0 554
112 CEC Team Open 0 WILSON Keith 1994 1006 1 0 988
113 CEC Team Open 0 HUBLEY Dale 1994 849 1 0 1145
114 CEC Team Open 0 DECOSTE Andy 1994 1014 1 0 980
115 CEC Team Open 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1994 1288 1 0 706
116 CEC Team Open 0 FISHER Joe 1994 1394 1 0 600
117 CEC Team Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1994 1787 3 1 207
118 CEC Team Open 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 1994 1092 1 0 902
119 CEC Team Open 0 PYNE Matthew 1994 1597 2 1 397
120 CEC Team Open 0 LEMMON Ted 1994 963 1 0 1031
121 CEC Team Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1994 1373 1 0 621
122 CEC Team Open 0 FADER Alex 1994 1300 1 0 694
123 East Antigonish Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1954 1355 1 0 599
124 East Antigonish Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1954 1578 2 1 376
125 East Antigonish Open 0 WILSON Keith 1954 995 1 0 959
126 East Antigonish Open 0 GOOSENS Peter 1954 0 0 0 1954 T
127 East Antigonish Open 0 KING Jim 1954 1460 1 0 494
128 East Antigonish Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1954 1770 4 2 184
129 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1573 2 1 399
130 Country Valley Construction Open 0 LAW Derek 1972 1558 1 0 414
131 Country Valley Construction Open 0 KING Jim 1972 1445 1 0 527
132 Country Valley Construction Open 0 FISHER Joe 1972 1286 1 0 686
133 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MATTIE Glenn 1972 1282 1 0 690
134 NB Open 0 GASCON Mathieu 1972 239 1 0 1733
135 NB Open 0 YANG Peiying 1972 581 1 0 1391 T
136 NB Open 0 DU Weichang 1972 498 1 0 1474 T
137 NB Open 0 FADER Alex 1972 1049 1 0 923
138 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1972 1701 3 1 271
139 NB Open 0 GAUDIN Todd 1972 1445 1 0 527
140 NB Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1573 2 1 399
141 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 LAW Derek 1942 1597 2 1 345
142 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1942 1115 1 0 827
143 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 YUEN Brian 1942 782 1 0 1160
144 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 COOK Katie 1942 563 1 0 1379
145 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MOULTON Bruce 1942 575 1 0 1367
146 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MARTELL Alan 1942 1824 5 2 118
147 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
148 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 PYNE Matthew 1942 1558 2 1 384
149 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1942 1466 1 0 476
150 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 KING Jim 1942 1447 1 0 495
151 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MATTIE Glenn 1942 1300 1 0 642
152 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 FISHER Joe 1942 1299 1 0 643
153 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1942 1115 1 0 827
154 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 FADER Alex 1942 1078 1 0 864
155 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 WILSON Keith 1942 1001 1 0 941
156 Musquodoboit Open 0 FADER Alex 1942 1078 1 0 864
157 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 CLOW Jeff 1776 1648 5 2 128
158 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 MATTIE Glenn 1776 1345 1 0 431
159 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 DU Weichang 1776 0 0 0 1776 T
160 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 MARTELL Alan 1776 1717 6 3 59
161 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 CRANFORD Eric 1776 1235 1 0 541
162 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 JOLLEY Christian 1776 1185 1 0 591
163 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1776 621 1 0 1155
164 Canadian Championships 0 RICHARDS Lee 1859 1832 11 5 27
165 Canadian Championships 0 BONNELL Dave 1859 1845 12 6 14
166 Canadian Championships 0 BORYSIEWICZ Artur 1859 806 1 0 1053
167 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 1859 2405 75 37 -546
168 Canadian Championships 0 JACOBS Stanley 1859 617 1 0 1242
169 Canadian Championships 0 GUNRAJ John 1859 584 1 0 1275
170 NENSTTC 0 MATTIE Glenn 1849 1326 1 0 523
171 NENSTTC 0 JOLLEY Christian 1849 1191 1 0 658
172 NENSTTC 0 WILSON Keith 1849 1013 1 0 836
173 NENSTTC 0 BENOIT Jamie 1849 861 1 0 988
174 NENSTTC 0 HUBLEY Dale 1849 798 1 0 1051
175 NENSTTC 0 MOULTON William 1849 538 1 0 1311
176 NENSTTC 0 MOULTON Bruce 1849 520 1 0 1329
177 NENSTTC 0 KENT Isaac 1849 500 1 0 1349
178 NENSTTC 0 KELLY Colin 1849 445 1 0 1404
179 NENSTTC 0 GREENLAW Colin 1849 297 1 0 1552
180 Western Open 0 VOUKIS Marinos 1945 1897 7 3 48
181 Western Open 0 DEHDASHTI Massoud 1945 1294 1 0 651
182 Western Open 0 GRAVES Peter 1945 2001 12 6 -56
183 Western Open 0 QUACH Tin 1945 1191 1 0 754
184 Western Open 0 RACHMADI Dhadhie 1945 1066 1 0 879
185 Western Open 0 ZHANG Ming 1945 1442 1 0 503
186 East Antigonish Open 0 EHLER Chris 1954 541 1 0 1413
187 East Antigonish Open 0 DECOSTE Andy 1954 960 1 0 994
188 East Antigonish Open 0 PYNE Matthew 1954 1554 1 0 400
189 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 EDE Sarah 1633 691 1 0 942
190 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 FISHER Emily 1633 504 1 0 1129
191 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 NIE Wendy 1633 248 1 0 1385
192 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 KING Jim 1633 1353 3 1 280
193 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 JOLLEY Christian 1633 1112 1 0 521
194 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 FISHER Joe 1633 1282 2 1 351
195 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MATTIE Glenn 1633 1308 2 1 325
196 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Sheldon 1633 1667 10 5 -34
197 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 VACI Josip 1633 1695 12 6 -62
198 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1633 1402 3 1 231
199 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MACPHERSON John 1633 1563 6 3 70
200 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MARTELL Alan 1633 1649 9 4 -16
201 Chaleur Open 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1600 551 1 0 1049
202 Chaleur Open 0 FAYEK Safa 1600 360 1 0 1240 T
203 Chaleur Open 0 FRENETTE Pascal 1600 560 1 0 1040
204 Chaleur Open 0 MALLET Dany 1600 915 1 0 685 T
205 Chaleur Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1600 772 1 0 828 T
206 Chaleur Open 0 JOLLEY Christian 1600 1109 1 0 491
207 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 VACI Josip 1673 1705 10 5 -32
208 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 LAW Derek 1673 1459 3 1 214
209 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 PYNE Matthew 1673 1472 3 1 201
210 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 MATTIE Glenn 1673 1325 2 1 348
211 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 PYNE Sheldon 1673 1688 9 4 -15
212 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 MARTELL Alan 1673 1686 9 4 -13
213 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 CLOW Jeff 1673 1572 5 2 101
214 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 PYNE Sheldon 1702 1695 8 4 7
215 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 VACI Josip 1702 1689 8 4 13
216 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MACPHERSON John 1702 1574 5 2 128
217 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 PYNE Matthew 1702 1480 3 1 222
218 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 LAW Derek 1702 1479 3 1 223
219 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1702 1380 2 1 322
220 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MATTIE Glenn 1702 1343 2 1 359
221 Fredericton Open 0 MALLET Dany 1729 958 1 0 771 T
222 Fredericton Open 0 FRENETTE Pascal 1729 859 1 0 870
223 Fredericton Open 0 ISENOR Chad 1729 820 1 0 909
224 Fredericton Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1729 983 1 0 746 T
225 Fredericton Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1729 1577 4 2 152
226 Fredericton Open 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1729 601 1 0 1128
227 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 COX Donald 1729 300 1 0 1429
228 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 NOLAN John 1729 637 1 0 1092
229 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 1776 2020 22 11 -244
230 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 RICHARDS Lee 1776 1826 12 6 -50
231 NS League 0 LEMMON Ted 2171 1133 1 0 1038
232 Island Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
233 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1972 1430 1 0 542
234 Island Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
235 Island Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1972 1753 3 1 219
236 Island Open 0 CLOW Jeff 1972 1703 3 1 269
237 NS Closed 0 DECOSTE Andy 2007 1026 1 0 981
238 NS Closed 0 OULTON Philip 2007 884 1 0 1123
239 NS Closed 0 PYNE Matthew 2007 1593 1 0 414
240 NS Closed 0 LAW Derek 2007 1642 2 1 365
241 NS Closed 0 HUBLEY Dale 2007 869 1 0 1138
242 NS Closed 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 2007 1098 1 0 909
243 Atlantic Closed 0 MALLET Dany 2007 993 1 0 1014
244 Atlantic Closed 0 GAUDIN Todd 2007 1455 1 0 552
245 Atlantic Closed 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2007 2068 12 6 -61
246 Atlantic Closed 0 MACPHERSON John 2007 1582 1 0 425
247 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2007 2355 30 15 -348
248 Chops Coupe 0 RODRIGUE Lucien 2039 1267 1 0 772
249 Chops Coupe 0 PAQUET François 2039 1999 7 3 40
250 Chops Coupe 0 BUREAU Jean-Philippe 2039 2256 22 11 -217
251 Chops Coupe 0 MICHAUD Michel 2039 1975 6 3 64
252 Chops Coupe 0 BOUTET Guillaume 2039 2292 22 11 -253
253 Chops Coupe 0 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2039 2369 30 15 -330
254 Chops Coupe 0 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2039 2251 22 11 -212
255 Canadian SR Championships 0 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2137 1495 1 0 642
256 Canadian SR Championships 0 STONE Corey 2137 742 1 0 1395 T
257 Canadian SR Championships 0 GREGORY Mark 2137 1430 1 0 707
258 Canadian SR Championships 0 LAM Andrew 2137 623 1 0 1514
259 Canadian SR Championships 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 2137 1096 1 0 1041
260 Cape Breton Open 0 GOOSENS Peter 2128 335 1 0 1793
261 Cape Breton Open 0 FISHER Joe 2128 1440 1 0 688
262 Cape Breton Open 0 POTHIER Vincent 2128 531 1 0 1597
263 Cape Breton Open 0 SELVARAJAH Jack 2128 1081 1 0 1047 T
264 Cape Breton Open 0 WILSON Keith 2128 1081 1 0 1047
265 Rotation D'Automne 0 WONG Wanda 2128 1591 1 0 537
266 Rotation D'Automne 0 SURPRENANT Maxime 2128 1022 1 0 1106
267 Rotation D'Automne 0 SCHIMETZEK Florian 2128 842 1 0 1286 T
268 Rotation D'Automne 0 KENT Isaac 2128 785 1 0 1343
269 Rotation D'Automne 0 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2128 2302 17 8 -174
270 Rotation D'Automne 0 SAVARD Martin 2128 2079 7 3 49
271 Rotation D'Automne 0 PAQUET François 2128 2006 5 2 122
272 Rotation D'Automne 0 VACHON David - 2 2128 1916 3 1 212
273 Rotation D'Automne 0 ST-HILAIRE Guillaume 2128 1825 2 1 303
274 Rotation D'Automne 0 MARTEL Serge 2128 1602 1 0 526
275 Rotation D'Automne 0 PREVOST Pierre 2128 1542 1 0 586
276 Rotation D'Automne 0 GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît 2128 1540 1 0 588
277 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 RUDOLPH Darren 2154 1270 1 0 884
278 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 GREENOUGH David 2154 1178 1 0 976
279 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 2154 1101 1 0 1053
280 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 ERSKINE Wayne 2154 1380 1 0 774
281 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 PERIGO Richard 2154 976 1 0 1178
282 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 DECOSTE Andy 2154 1031 1 0 1123
283 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 KING Jim 2154 1480 1 0 674
284 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 REDDEN Danny 2154 876 1 0 1278
285 NS League 14_Nov_2004 0 LEMMON Ted 2154 1105 1 0 1049
286 Country Valley Marathon 0 KELLY Colin 2145 681 1 0 1464
287 Country Valley Marathon 0 FISHER Emily 2145 623 1 0 1522
288 Country Valley Marathon 0 YUILL Dustin 2145 100 1 0 2045
289 Country Valley Marathon 0 PYNE Sheldon 2145 1749 2 1 396
290 Country Valley Marathon 0 LAW Derek 2145 1645 1 0 500
291 Country Valley Marathon 0 MOULTON William 2145 781 1 0 1364
292 Country Valley Marathon 0 KING Jim 2145 1489 1 0 656
293 Country Valley Marathon 0 MATTIE Glenn 2145 1468 1 0 677
294 Country Valley Marathon 0 FISHER Joe 2145 1429 1 0 716
295 Country Valley Marathon 0 ERSKINE Wayne 2145 1384 1 0 761
296 Country Valley Marathon 0 RUDOLPH Darren 2145 1281 1 0 864
297 Country Valley Marathon 0 WILSON Keith 2145 1107 1 0 1038
298 NS League _ 12_Dec_2004 0 GREENOUGH David 2145 1190 1 0 955
299 NS League _ 12_Dec_2004 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 2145 1087 1 0 1058
300 NS League _ 12_Dec_2004 0 RUDOLPH Darren 2145 1281 1 0 864
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENT Ian loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Country Valley Open 194 CHATFIELD Michael 1589 2220 50 25 -631
2 Country Valley Open 194 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2399 2220 4 2 179
3 North American Team Championships 193 MUELLER Rick 2226 2281 18 8 -55
4 North American Team Championships 193 Hou Randy 2432 2281 6 3 151
5 North American Team Championships 193 YAO Justen 2426 2281 8 4 145
6 North American Team Championships 193 DUBINA Amanda 1988 2281 33 16 -293
7 North American Team Championships 193 Dean Lon A. 2216 2281 18 8 -65
8 North American Team Championships 193 GUDZENKO Gary 1883 2281 45 22 -398
9 North American Team Championships 193 VASQUEZ Jerry 2051 2281 33 16 -230
10 Gaetz Brook Open 192 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2402 2279 5 2 123
11 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Todd 2087 2279 17 8 -192
12 Thetford Rotation 191 RIEUTORD Olivier 2784 2206 1 0 578
13 Thetford Rotation 191 MONTGOMERY James 2326 2206 5 2 120
14 05/06 Canada Cup Qualifier 189 PHANG Nathan 1723 2243 75 37 -520
15 Atl 182 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
16 Middle Musquodoboit Open 177 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
17 Stiga NS Circ_5 157 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
18 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
19 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MARTELL Alan 1718 1702 8 4 16
20 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 PYNE Matthew 1517 1729 22 11 -212
21 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2405 1859 1 0 546
22 Canadian Championships 0 RAMDEEN David 2630 1859 1 0 771
23 Canadian Championships 0 PETER-PAUL Pradeeban 3367 1859 1 0 1508
24 Canadian Championships 0 LEE Larry 2421 1859 1 0 562
25 Canadian Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 1753 1859 21 10 -106
26 Canadian Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1985 1859 8 4 126
27 Canadian Championships 0 WOO Charles 2218 1859 3 1 359
28 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2198 50 25 -639
29 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 2005 2198 17 8 -193
30 Atl 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
31 Challenge Chops 0 JACQUES David 2612 2225 2 1 387
32 Challenge Chops 0 BELZILE Tony 2249 2225 8 0 24 T
33 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Matthew 1426 1633 22 11 -207
34 Middle Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
35 Holiday Inn Team 0 GAUDIN Todd 1446 2154 50 25 -708
36 North East Kings Marathon 0 GREGORY Todd 1961 2171 22 11 -210
37 Western Open 0 JAFAR-ALI Shuja 2440 1945 1 0 495
38 Western Open 0 LIU Wallace 1876 1945 12 6 -69
39 Western Open 0 Wang Heather Hua 1811 1945 14 7 -134
40 Western Open 0 Au Duc Duong Kevin 2370 1945 1 0 425
41 Western Open 0 MALEK Auria 2248 1945 2 1 303
42 Stiga 4 0 JIANG Yang 2513 2171 2 1 342
43 Stiga 4 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2306 2171 5 2 135
44 Stiga 4 0 SAVARD Martin 2138 2171 10 5 -33
45 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1777 1972 17 8 -195
46 Country Valley Construction Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1369 1972 50 25 -603
47 Country Valley Construction Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
48 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1701 1972 22 11 -271
49 NB Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
50 Stiga 4 0 EMOND Jean 2290 2171 5 0 119 T
51 Stiga 4 0 CHEHADE Edouard 2191 2171 8 4 20
52 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
53 Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
54 NS Top_8 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2335 1972 2 1 363
55 NB RR-2 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
56 Rotation 0 DUBINA Samson 2751 2181 1 0 570 T
57 Rotation 0 SAVARD Martin 2315 2181 5 2 134
58 Rotation 0 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2092 2181 12 6 -89
59 Rotation 0 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 1863 2181 30 15 -318
60 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2181 12 6 -91
61 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 1811 1972 17 8 -161
62 CEC Team Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2343 1994 2 1 349
63 NS Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 2007 2 1 348
64 NS Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 2007 22 11 -235
65 Atlantic Closed 0 GREGORY Todd 1855 2007 17 8 -152
66 Chops Coupe 0 BOUTET Simon 2572 2039 1 0 533
67 Chops Coupe 0 SAVARD Martin 2149 2039 5 2 110
68 Chops Coupe 0 JACQUES David 2632 2039 1 0 593
69 Chops Coupe 0 MICHAUD Bryan 2214 2039 4 2 175
70 Chops Coupe 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2238 2039 4 2 199
71 Chops Coupe 0 CHIASSON Tommy 2258 2039 3 1 219
72 Chops Coupe 0 MARCOTTE Martin 2030 2039 9 4 -9
73 Chops Coupe 0 RODRIGUE Benoît 2249 2039 3 1 210
74 Canadian SR Championships 0 SANOUBER Mazen 2254 2137 8 4 117
75 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 2137 5 2 252
76 Canadian SR Championships 0 SU Dennis 3274 2137 1 0 1137
77 Canadian SR Championships 0 CHAN Alfred 2390 2137 5 2 253
78 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 2137 2 1 477
79 Canadian SR Championships 0 WOO Charles 2183 2137 11 5 46
80 Rotation D'Automne 0 BOUTET Simon 2592 2128 1 0 464
81 Rotation D'Automne 0 YUEN Sara 2478 2128 2 1 350
82 Rotation D'Automne 0 CHARRY Andres 2333 2128 3 0 205 T
83 Rotation D'Automne 0 LANCTOT Jocelyn 1662 2128 40 20 -466