KENT Ian : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 NS Kings Open 196 MOULTON Bruce 2200 720 1 0 1480
2 NS Kings Open 196 HINES Steven 2200 1196 1 0 1004
3 NS Kings Open 196 RUDOLPH Darren 2200 1450 1 0 750
4 NS Kings Open 196 CHATFIELD Michael 2200 1652 1 0 548
5 NS Leagues 196 PERIGO Richard 2200 1178 1 0 1022
6 NS Leagues 196 GREENE Wayne 2200 1382 1 0 818
7 NS Leagues 196 KING Jim 2200 1489 1 0 711
8 NS Leagues 196 REDDEN Danny 2200 1180 1 0 1020
9 NS Leagues 196 GREENOUGH David 2200 1350 1 0 850
10 NS Leagues 196 KENT Isaac 2200 1522 1 0 678
11 NS Leagues 196 KENT Tyler 2200 714 1 0 1486
12 NS Leagues 196 RUDOLPH Darren 2200 1450 1 0 750
13 Circuit Stiga #5 196 NGUYEN Michael 2200 2151 7 3 49
14 Circuit Stiga #5 196 SAVARD Martin 2200 2384 17 8 -184
15 Circuit Stiga #5 196 SYLVESTRE Caroline 2200 2284 12 6 -84
16 Circuit Stiga #5 196 VERVIERS Thierry 2200 2025 4 2 175
17 Circuit Stiga #5 196 PAULIN Cynthia 2200 1964 3 1 236
18 Circuit Stiga #5 196 COUTU-MANTHA Simon 2200 2171 7 3 29
19 Circuit Stiga #5 196 ST-HILAIRE Guillaume 2200 2071 5 2 129
20 NS Closed 196 EVERETT Todd 2200 260 1 0 1940
21 NS Closed 196 ERSKINE Wayne 2200 1433 1 0 767
22 NS Closed 196 KING Jim 2200 1489 1 0 711
23 NS Closed 196 MARTELL Alan 2200 1781 1 0 419
24 NS Closed 196 ERSKINE Wayne 2200 1433 1 0 767
25 NS Closed 196 GREENOUGH David 2200 1350 1 0 850
26 NS Closed 196 GREENE Wayne 2200 1382 1 0 818
27 NS Leagues 195 KENT Isaac 2197 1535 1 0 662
28 NS Leagues 195 SHAIKH Ashraf 2197 1143 1 0 1054
29 NS Leagues 195 RUDOLPH Darren 2197 1471 1 0 726
30 NS Leagues 194 SHAIKH Ashraf 2220 1176 1 0 1044
31 NS Leagues 194 RUDOLPH Darren 2220 1427 1 0 793
32 NS Leagues 194 KENT Isaac 2220 1510 1 0 710
33 Country Valley Open 194 GREENOUGH David 2220 1295 1 0 925
34 North American Team Championships 193 AZIMZADEH Kamran 2281 1305 1 0 976
35 North American Team Championships 193 FARAH Kamal G. 2281 1943 3 1 338
36 North American Team Championships 193 Ishida Yasuhiro Yas 2281 1070 1 0 1211
37 North American Team Championships 193 SETTLE Donald J. 2281 1728 1 0 553
38 North American Team Championships 193 PRIETO Alberto 2281 1136 1 0 1145
39 North American Team Championships 193 WANG Joseph 2281 1822 2 1 459
40 North American Team Championships 193 Neely Bill 2281 1448 1 0 833
41 NS Leagues 193 SHAIKH Ashraf 2281 1187 1 0 1094
42 NS Leagues 193 KENT Isaac 2281 1435 1 0 846
43 NS Leagues 193 RUDOLPH Darren 2281 1449 1 0 832
44 NS Leagues 193 PERIGO Richard 2281 1154 1 0 1127
45 NS Leagues 193 GREENE Wayne 2281 1325 1 0 956
46 NS Leagues 193 KING Jim 2281 1495 1 0 786
47 NS League 192 MARTELL Alan 2279 1719 1 0 560
48 NS League 192 REDDEN Danny 2279 1083 1 0 1196
49 NS League 192 GREENOUGH David 2279 1243 1 0 1036
50 NS League 192 KENT Isaac 2279 1362 1 0 917
51 NS League 192 RUDOLPH Darren 2279 1453 1 0 826
52 NS League 192 SHAIKH Ashraf 2279 1194 1 0 1085
53 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Mark 2279 1752 1 0 527
54 Gaetz Brook Open 192 MARTELL Alan 2279 1719 1 0 560
55 Gaetz Brook Open 192 CHATFIELD Michael 2279 1572 1 0 707
56 Gaetz Brook Open 192 MACPHERSON John 2279 1574 1 0 705
57 Gaetz Brook Open 192 KENT Isaac 2279 1362 1 0 917
58 Gaetz Brook Open 192 ERSKINE Wayne 2279 1417 1 0 862
59 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 GOOSENS Peter 2206 533 1 0 1673
60 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 FISHER Joe 2206 1368 1 0 838
61 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 ERSKINE Wayne 2206 1397 1 0 809
62 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 CHATFIELD Michael 2206 1558 1 0 648
63 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 ERSKINE Wayne 2206 1397 1 0 809
64 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 FISHER Joe 2206 1368 1 0 838
65 NS Leagues 191 KENT Tyler 2206 458 1 0 1748
66 NS Leagues 191 PERIGO Richard 2206 1169 1 0 1037
67 NS Leagues 191 RUDOLPH Darren 2206 1465 1 0 741
68 NS Leagues 191 KENT Isaac 2206 1326 1 0 880
69 NS Leagues 191 SHAIKH Ashraf 2206 1202 1 0 1004
70 Thetford Rotation 191 LANCTOT Jocelyn 2206 1950 3 1 256
71 Thetford Rotation 191 TANG Qi 2206 1865 2 1 341
72 Thetford Rotation 191 DESJARDINS Christian 2206 1306 1 0 900
73 Thetford Rotation 191 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 2206 1072 1 0 1134
74 Thetford Rotation 191 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 2206 866 1 0 1340
75 Thetford Rotation 191 GARNER Éric 2206 746 1 0 1460
76 Thetford Rotation 191 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2206 2443 22 11 -237
77 Thetford Rotation 191 CHEHADE Edouard 2206 2219 9 4 -13
78 Thetford Rotation 191 CASTRO Alex 2206 2230 9 4 -24
79 Thetford Rotation 191 ST-HILAIRE Guillaume 2206 1983 3 1 223
80 Thetford Rotation 191 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2206 1912 3 1 294
81 Thetford Rotation 191 COUTU-MANTHA Simon 2206 1967 3 1 239
82 Thetford Rotation 191 MICHAUD Michel 2206 1967 3 1 239
83 Thetford Rotation 191 PREVOST Pierre 2206 1949 3 1 257
84 Atl 182 GREGORY Mark 2181 1703 1 0 478
85 NS L 182 GREENOUGH David 2181 1218 1 0 963
86 NS L 182 RUDOLPH Darren 2181 1385 1 0 796
87 NS L 182 SHAIKH Ashraf 2181 1128 1 0 1053
88 NS L 182 DECOSTE Andy 2181 1218 1 0 963
89 NS L 182 PERIGO Richard 2181 1156 1 0 1025
90 NS L 182 ERSKINE Wayne 2181 1417 1 0 764
91 Atl 182 CRANFORD Eric 2181 1431 1 0 750
92 Island Open 181 FORRESTER Graham 2198 1741 1 0 457
93 Island Open 181 NEWBY Max 2198 1052 1 0 1146
94 Island Open 181 GREGORY Mark 2198 1559 1 0 639
95 NS League 179 KING Jim 2171 1479 1 0 692
96 North East Kings Marathon 179 TAN Boon Hee 2171 1320 1 0 851
97 Stiga 4 179 LALIBERTE Luc 2171 2017 4 2 154
98 NS League 179 DECOSTE Andy 2171 980 1 0 1191
99 NS League 179 ERSKINE Wayne 2171 1450 1 0 721
100 NS League 179 PERIGO Richard 2171 1085 1 0 1086
101 NS League 179 REDDEN Danny 2171 942 1 0 1229
102 Cape Breton Open 175 POTHIER Vincent 2128 531 1 0 1597
103 Island Open 169 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
104 Island Open 169 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
105 Musquodoboit Open 168 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
106 East Antigonish Open 165 MACPHERSON John 1954 1578 2 1 376
107 East Antigonish Open 165 MARTELL Alan 1954 1770 4 2 184
108 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 MARTELL Alan 1776 1717 6 3 59
109 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 CLOW Jeff 1776 1648 5 2 128
110 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1776 621 1 0 1155
111 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 RICHARDS Lee 1776 1826 12 6 -50
112 Fredericton Open 159 MACPHERSON John 1729 1577 4 2 152
113 Stiga NS Circ_6 159 VACI Josip 1729 1698 7 3 31
114 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 LAW Derek 1729 1522 3 1 207
115 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1729 1377 2 1 352
116 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 MATTIE Glenn 1729 1312 1 0 417
117 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 FADER Alex 1729 914 1 0 815
118 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 VACI Josip 1729 1698 7 3 31
119 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 FOUGERE Brent 1729 100 1 0 1629
120 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 KENT Isaac 1729 498 1 0 1231
121 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 O'NEILL Jacques 1729 242 1 0 1487
122 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MATTIE Ryan 1729 231 1 0 1498
123 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 STEWART Kyle 1729 334 1 0 1395
124 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 HUBLEY Dale 1729 717 1 0 1012
125 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 ISENOR Chad 1729 820 1 0 909
126 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 FADER Alex 1729 914 1 0 815
127 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 DECOSTE Andy 1729 963 1 0 766
128 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1729 981 1 0 748
129 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MATTIE Glenn 1729 1312 1 0 417
130 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1729 1377 2 1 352
131 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 WILSON Keith 1729 958 1 0 771
132 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MARTELL Alan 1729 1725 8 4 4
133 Musquodoboit Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
134 Musquodoboit Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1942 1824 5 2 118
135 NS Top_8 0 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
136 NS Top_8 0 PYNE Matthew 1972 1550 1 0 422
137 NS Top_8 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
138 NS Top_8 0 FISHER Joe 1972 1365 1 0 607
139 NS Top_8 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1972 1459 1 0 513
140 NS Top_8 0 MATTIE Glenn 1972 1418 1 0 554
141 CEC Team Open 0 WILSON Keith 1994 1006 1 0 988
142 CEC Team Open 0 HUBLEY Dale 1994 849 1 0 1145
143 CEC Team Open 0 DECOSTE Andy 1994 1014 1 0 980
144 CEC Team Open 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1994 1288 1 0 706
145 CEC Team Open 0 FISHER Joe 1994 1394 1 0 600
146 CEC Team Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1994 1787 3 1 207
147 CEC Team Open 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 1994 1092 1 0 902
148 CEC Team Open 0 PYNE Matthew 1994 1597 2 1 397
149 CEC Team Open 0 LEMMON Ted 1994 963 1 0 1031
150 CEC Team Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1994 1373 1 0 621
151 CEC Team Open 0 FADER Alex 1994 1300 1 0 694
152 East Antigonish Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1954 1355 1 0 599
153 East Antigonish Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1954 1578 2 1 376
154 East Antigonish Open 0 WILSON Keith 1954 995 1 0 959
155 East Antigonish Open 0 GOOSENS Peter 1954 0 0 0 1954 T
156 East Antigonish Open 0 KING Jim 1954 1460 1 0 494
157 East Antigonish Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1954 1770 4 2 184
158 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1573 2 1 399
159 Country Valley Construction Open 0 LAW Derek 1972 1558 1 0 414
160 Country Valley Construction Open 0 KING Jim 1972 1445 1 0 527
161 Country Valley Construction Open 0 FISHER Joe 1972 1286 1 0 686
162 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MATTIE Glenn 1972 1282 1 0 690
163 NB Open 0 GASCON Mathieu 1972 239 1 0 1733
164 NB Open 0 YANG Peiying 1972 581 1 0 1391 T
165 NB Open 0 DU Weichang 1972 498 1 0 1474 T
166 NB Open 0 FADER Alex 1972 1049 1 0 923
167 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1972 1701 3 1 271
168 NB Open 0 GAUDIN Todd 1972 1445 1 0 527
169 NB Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1573 2 1 399
170 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 LAW Derek 1942 1597 2 1 345
171 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1942 1115 1 0 827
172 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 YUEN Brian 1942 782 1 0 1160
173 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 COOK Katie 1942 563 1 0 1379
174 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MOULTON Bruce 1942 575 1 0 1367
175 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MARTELL Alan 1942 1824 5 2 118
176 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
177 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 PYNE Matthew 1942 1558 2 1 384
178 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1942 1466 1 0 476
179 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 KING Jim 1942 1447 1 0 495
180 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MATTIE Glenn 1942 1300 1 0 642
181 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 FISHER Joe 1942 1299 1 0 643
182 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1942 1115 1 0 827
183 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 FADER Alex 1942 1078 1 0 864
184 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 WILSON Keith 1942 1001 1 0 941
185 Musquodoboit Open 0 FADER Alex 1942 1078 1 0 864
186 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 CLOW Jeff 1776 1648 5 2 128
187 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 MATTIE Glenn 1776 1345 1 0 431
188 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 DU Weichang 1776 0 0 0 1776 T
189 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 MARTELL Alan 1776 1717 6 3 59
190 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 CRANFORD Eric 1776 1235 1 0 541
191 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 JOLLEY Christian 1776 1185 1 0 591
192 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1776 621 1 0 1155
193 Canadian Championships 0 RICHARDS Lee 1859 1832 11 5 27
194 Canadian Championships 0 BONNELL Dave 1859 1845 12 6 14
195 Canadian Championships 0 BORYSIEWICZ Artur 1859 806 1 0 1053
196 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 1859 2405 75 37 -546
197 Canadian Championships 0 JACOBS Stanley 1859 617 1 0 1242
198 Canadian Championships 0 GUNRAJ John 1859 584 1 0 1275
199 NENSTTC 0 MATTIE Glenn 1849 1326 1 0 523
200 NENSTTC 0 JOLLEY Christian 1849 1191 1 0 658
201 NENSTTC 0 WILSON Keith 1849 1013 1 0 836
202 NENSTTC 0 BENOIT Jamie 1849 861 1 0 988
203 NENSTTC 0 HUBLEY Dale 1849 798 1 0 1051
204 NENSTTC 0 MOULTON William 1849 538 1 0 1311
205 NENSTTC 0 MOULTON Bruce 1849 520 1 0 1329
206 NENSTTC 0 KENT Isaac 1849 500 1 0 1349
207 NENSTTC 0 KELLY Colin 1849 445 1 0 1404
208 NENSTTC 0 GREENLAW Colin 1849 297 1 0 1552
209 Western Open 0 VOUKIS Marinos 1945 1897 7 3 48
210 Western Open 0 DEHDASHTI Massoud 1945 1294 1 0 651
211 Western Open 0 GRAVES Peter 1945 2001 12 6 -56
212 Western Open 0 QUACH Tin 1945 1191 1 0 754
213 Western Open 0 RACHMADI Dhadhie 1945 1066 1 0 879
214 Western Open 0 ZHANG Ming 1945 1442 1 0 503
215 East Antigonish Open 0 EHLER Chris 1954 541 1 0 1413
216 East Antigonish Open 0 DECOSTE Andy 1954 960 1 0 994
217 East Antigonish Open 0 PYNE Matthew 1954 1554 1 0 400
218 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 EDE Sarah 1633 691 1 0 942
219 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 FISHER Emily 1633 504 1 0 1129
220 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 NIE Wendy 1633 248 1 0 1385
221 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 KING Jim 1633 1353 3 1 280
222 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 JOLLEY Christian 1633 1112 1 0 521
223 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 FISHER Joe 1633 1282 2 1 351
224 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MATTIE Glenn 1633 1308 2 1 325
225 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Sheldon 1633 1667 10 5 -34
226 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 VACI Josip 1633 1695 12 6 -62
227 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1633 1402 3 1 231
228 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MACPHERSON John 1633 1563 6 3 70
229 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MARTELL Alan 1633 1649 9 4 -16
230 Chaleur Open 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1600 551 1 0 1049
231 Chaleur Open 0 FAYEK Safa 1600 360 1 0 1240 T
232 Chaleur Open 0 FRENETTE Pascal 1600 560 1 0 1040
233 Chaleur Open 0 MALLET Dany 1600 915 1 0 685 T
234 Chaleur Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1600 772 1 0 828 T
235 Chaleur Open 0 JOLLEY Christian 1600 1109 1 0 491
236 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 VACI Josip 1673 1705 10 5 -32
237 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 LAW Derek 1673 1459 3 1 214
238 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 PYNE Matthew 1673 1472 3 1 201
239 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 MATTIE Glenn 1673 1325 2 1 348
240 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 PYNE Sheldon 1673 1688 9 4 -15
241 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 MARTELL Alan 1673 1686 9 4 -13
242 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 CLOW Jeff 1673 1572 5 2 101
243 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 PYNE Sheldon 1702 1695 8 4 7
244 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 VACI Josip 1702 1689 8 4 13
245 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MACPHERSON John 1702 1574 5 2 128
246 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 PYNE Matthew 1702 1480 3 1 222
247 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 LAW Derek 1702 1479 3 1 223
248 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1702 1380 2 1 322
249 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MATTIE Glenn 1702 1343 2 1 359
250 Fredericton Open 0 MALLET Dany 1729 958 1 0 771 T
251 Fredericton Open 0 FRENETTE Pascal 1729 859 1 0 870
252 Fredericton Open 0 ISENOR Chad 1729 820 1 0 909
253 Fredericton Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1729 983 1 0 746 T
254 Fredericton Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1729 1577 4 2 152
255 Fredericton Open 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1729 601 1 0 1128
256 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 COX Donald 1729 300 1 0 1429
257 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 NOLAN John 1729 637 1 0 1092
258 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 1776 2020 22 11 -244
259 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 RICHARDS Lee 1776 1826 12 6 -50
260 NS League 0 LEMMON Ted 2171 1133 1 0 1038
261 Island Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
262 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1972 1430 1 0 542
263 Island Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
264 Island Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1972 1753 3 1 219
265 Island Open 0 CLOW Jeff 1972 1703 3 1 269
266 NS Closed 0 DECOSTE Andy 2007 1026 1 0 981
267 NS Closed 0 OULTON Philip 2007 884 1 0 1123
268 NS Closed 0 PYNE Matthew 2007 1593 1 0 414
269 NS Closed 0 LAW Derek 2007 1642 2 1 365
270 NS Closed 0 HUBLEY Dale 2007 869 1 0 1138
271 NS Closed 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 2007 1098 1 0 909
272 Atlantic Closed 0 MALLET Dany 2007 993 1 0 1014
273 Atlantic Closed 0 GAUDIN Todd 2007 1455 1 0 552
274 Atlantic Closed 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2007 2068 12 6 -61
275 Atlantic Closed 0 MACPHERSON John 2007 1582 1 0 425
276 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2007 2355 30 15 -348
277 Chops Coupe 0 RODRIGUE Lucien 2039 1267 1 0 772
278 Chops Coupe 0 PAQUET François 2039 1999 7 3 40
279 Chops Coupe 0 BUREAU Jean-Philippe 2039 2256 22 11 -217
280 Chops Coupe 0 MICHAUD Michel 2039 1975 6 3 64
281 Chops Coupe 0 BOUTET Guillaume 2039 2292 22 11 -253
282 Chops Coupe 0 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2039 2369 30 15 -330
283 Chops Coupe 0 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2039 2251 22 11 -212
284 Canadian SR Championships 0 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2137 1495 1 0 642
285 Canadian SR Championships 0 STONE Corey 2137 742 1 0 1395 T
286 Canadian SR Championships 0 GREGORY Mark 2137 1430 1 0 707
287 Canadian SR Championships 0 LAM Andrew 2137 623 1 0 1514
288 Canadian SR Championships 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 2137 1096 1 0 1041
289 Cape Breton Open 0 GOOSENS Peter 2128 335 1 0 1793
290 Cape Breton Open 0 FISHER Joe 2128 1440 1 0 688
291 Cape Breton Open 0 POTHIER Vincent 2128 531 1 0 1597
292 Cape Breton Open 0 SELVARAJAH Jack 2128 1081 1 0 1047 T
293 Cape Breton Open 0 WILSON Keith 2128 1081 1 0 1047
294 Rotation D'Automne 0 WONG Wanda 2128 1591 1 0 537
295 Rotation D'Automne 0 SURPRENANT Maxime 2128 1022 1 0 1106
296 Rotation D'Automne 0 SCHIMETZEK Florian 2128 842 1 0 1286 T
297 Rotation D'Automne 0 KENT Isaac 2128 785 1 0 1343
298 Rotation D'Automne 0 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2128 2302 17 8 -174
299 Rotation D'Automne 0 SAVARD Martin 2128 2079 7 3 49
300 Rotation D'Automne 0 PAQUET François 2128 2006 5 2 122
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENT Ian loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 NS Leagues 196 MARTELL Alan 1781 2200 40 20 -419
2 NS Kings Open 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
3 Circuit Stiga #5 196 PAULIN Karl 2599 2200 2 1 399
4 Circuit Stiga #5 196 ARIZA Pablo César 2346 2200 5 2 146
5 Circuit Stiga #5 196 MICHAUD Michel 2056 2200 14 7 -144
6 Circuit Stiga #5 196 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2847 2200 1 0 647
7 Circuit Stiga #5 196 DUBINA Samson 2760 2200 1 0 560
8 Circuit Stiga #5 196 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2470 2200 3 1 270
9 Circuit Stiga #5 196 CASTRO Alex 2282 2200 6 3 82
10 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
11 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
12 Country Valley Open 194 CHATFIELD Michael 1589 2220 50 25 -631
13 Country Valley Open 194 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2399 2220 4 2 179
14 North American Team Championships 193 MUELLER Rick 2226 2281 18 8 -55
15 North American Team Championships 193 Hou Randy 2432 2281 6 3 151
16 North American Team Championships 193 YAO Justen 2426 2281 8 4 145
17 North American Team Championships 193 DUBINA Amanda 1988 2281 33 16 -293
18 North American Team Championships 193 Dean Lon A. 2216 2281 18 8 -65
19 North American Team Championships 193 GUDZENKO Gary 1883 2281 45 22 -398
20 North American Team Championships 193 VASQUEZ Jerry 2051 2281 33 16 -230
21 Gaetz Brook Open 192 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2402 2279 5 2 123
22 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Todd 2087 2279 17 8 -192
23 Thetford Rotation 191 RIEUTORD Olivier 2784 2206 1 0 578
24 Thetford Rotation 191 MONTGOMERY James 2326 2206 5 2 120
25 05/06 Canada Cup Qualifier 189 PHANG Nathan 1723 2243 75 37 -520
26 Atl 182 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
27 Middle Musquodoboit Open 177 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
28 Stiga NS Circ_5 157 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
29 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
30 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MARTELL Alan 1718 1702 8 4 16
31 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 PYNE Matthew 1517 1729 22 11 -212
32 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2405 1859 1 0 546
33 Canadian Championships 0 RAMDEEN David 2630 1859 1 0 771
34 Canadian Championships 0 PETER-PAUL Pradeeban 3367 1859 1 0 1508
35 Canadian Championships 0 LEE Larry 2421 1859 1 0 562
36 Canadian Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 1753 1859 21 10 -106
37 Canadian Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1985 1859 8 4 126
38 Canadian Championships 0 WOO Charles 2218 1859 3 1 359
39 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2198 50 25 -639
40 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 2005 2198 17 8 -193
41 Atl 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
42 Challenge Chops 0 JACQUES David 2612 2225 2 1 387
43 Challenge Chops 0 BELZILE Tony 2249 2225 8 0 24 T
44 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Matthew 1426 1633 22 11 -207
45 Middle Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
46 Holiday Inn Team 0 GAUDIN Todd 1446 2154 50 25 -708
47 North East Kings Marathon 0 GREGORY Todd 1961 2171 22 11 -210
48 Western Open 0 JAFAR-ALI Shuja 2440 1945 1 0 495
49 Western Open 0 LIU Wallace 1876 1945 12 6 -69
50 Western Open 0 Wang Heather Hua 1811 1945 14 7 -134
51 Western Open 0 Au Duc Duong Kevin 2370 1945 1 0 425
52 Western Open 0 MALEK Auria 2248 1945 2 1 303
53 Stiga 4 0 JIANG Yang 2513 2171 2 1 342
54 Stiga 4 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2306 2171 5 2 135
55 Stiga 4 0 SAVARD Martin 2138 2171 10 5 -33
56 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1777 1972 17 8 -195
57 Country Valley Construction Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1369 1972 50 25 -603
58 Country Valley Construction Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
59 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1701 1972 22 11 -271
60 NB Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
61 Stiga 4 0 EMOND Jean 2290 2171 5 0 119 T
62 Stiga 4 0 CHEHADE Edouard 2191 2171 8 4 20
63 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
64 Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
65 NS Top_8 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2335 1972 2 1 363
66 NB RR-2 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
67 Rotation 0 DUBINA Samson 2751 2181 1 0 570 T
68 Rotation 0 SAVARD Martin 2315 2181 5 2 134
69 Rotation 0 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2092 2181 12 6 -89
70 Rotation 0 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 1863 2181 30 15 -318
71 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2181 12 6 -91
72 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 1811 1972 17 8 -161
73 CEC Team Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2343 1994 2 1 349
74 NS Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 2007 2 1 348
75 NS Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 2007 22 11 -235
76 Atlantic Closed 0 GREGORY Todd 1855 2007 17 8 -152
77 Chops Coupe 0 BOUTET Simon 2572 2039 1 0 533
78 Chops Coupe 0 SAVARD Martin 2149 2039 5 2 110
79 Chops Coupe 0 JACQUES David 2632 2039 1 0 593
80 Chops Coupe 0 MICHAUD Bryan 2214 2039 4 2 175
81 Chops Coupe 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2238 2039 4 2 199
82 Chops Coupe 0 CHIASSON Tommy 2258 2039 3 1 219
83 Chops Coupe 0 MARCOTTE Martin 2030 2039 9 4 -9
84 Chops Coupe 0 RODRIGUE Benoît 2249 2039 3 1 210
85 Canadian SR Championships 0 SANOUBER Mazen 2254 2137 8 4 117
86 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 2137 5 2 252
87 Canadian SR Championships 0 SU Dennis 3274 2137 1 0 1137
88 Canadian SR Championships 0 CHAN Alfred 2390 2137 5 2 253
89 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 2137 2 1 477
90 Canadian SR Championships 0 WOO Charles 2183 2137 11 5 46
91 Rotation D'Automne 0 BOUTET Simon 2592 2128 1 0 464
92 Rotation D'Automne 0 YUEN Sara 2478 2128 2 1 350
93 Rotation D'Automne 0 CHARRY Andres 2333 2128 3 0 205 T
94 Rotation D'Automne 0 LANCTOT Jocelyn 1662 2128 40 20 -466