KENT Ian : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 NS Leagues 203 KING Jim 2182 1499 1 0 683
2 NS Leagues 203 DECOSTE Andy 2182 1312 1 0 870
3 NS Leagues 203 PEERS Steve 2182 1693 0 0 489 T Sig
4 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 PARAU Robert 2199 1341 1 0 858
5 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREENHAM Mervyn 2201 2050 4 2 151
6 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 WARREN Mark 2201 981 0 0 1220 T Sig
7 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREGORY Wade 2201 1582 1 0 619
8 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 CRANFORD Eric 2201 1831 2 1 370
9 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 FORRESTER Graham 2201 1743 1 0 458
10 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 STONE Corey 2201 1080 1 0 1121
11 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 LEDREW Scott 2201 1975 3 1 226
12 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 PARAU Robert 2201 1116 1 0 1085
13 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 2201 1171 1 0 1030
14 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 DUPLESSIS Samuel 2201 1543 1 0 658
15 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 BLONDEAU Rudy 2201 1570 1 0 631
16 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANCTOT Jocelyn 2201 1905 3 1 296
17 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 DESCHAMPS Jean-François 2201 1861 2 1 340
18 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 CHATFIELD Michael 2201 1666 1 0 535
19 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 PATUREL Tyler 2201 1126 1 0 1075
20 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 HOLDRINET Gabriel 2201 1447 1 0 754
21 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2201 1105 1 0 1096
22 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 CALVEZ Fabien 2201 2323 14 7 -122
23 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 MARTEL Serge 2201 1851 2 1 350
24 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2201 1753 1 0 448
25 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 2201 1542 1 0 659
26 NS Leagues 198 RUDOLPH Darren 2201 1482 1 0 719
27 NS Leagues 198 SHAIKH Ashraf 2201 1143 1 0 1058
28 NS Leagues 198 KENT Isaac 2201 1563 1 0 638
29 NS Leagues 198 REDDEN Danny 2201 1206 1 0 995
30 NS Leagues 198 GREENOUGH David 2201 1404 1 0 797
31 NS League 197 GREENE Wayne 2237 1346 1 0 891
32 NS League 197 KING Jim 2237 1478 1 0 759
33 NS League 197 PERIGO Richard 2237 1153 1 0 1084
34 NS League 197 REDDEN Danny 2237 1194 1 0 1043
35 NS League 197 ERSKINE Wayne 2237 1437 1 0 800
36 NS League 197 GREENOUGH David 2237 1391 1 0 846
37 NS League 197 SHAIKH Ashraf 2237 1146 1 0 1091
38 NS League 197 REDDEN Danny 2237 1194 1 0 1043
39 NS League 197 GREENOUGH David 2237 1391 1 0 846
40 NS Kings Open 196 MOULTON Bruce 2200 720 1 0 1480
41 NS Kings Open 196 HINES Steven 2200 1196 1 0 1004
42 NS Kings Open 196 RUDOLPH Darren 2200 1450 1 0 750
43 NS Kings Open 196 CHATFIELD Michael 2200 1652 1 0 548
44 NS Leagues 196 PERIGO Richard 2200 1178 1 0 1022
45 NS Leagues 196 GREENE Wayne 2200 1382 1 0 818
46 NS Leagues 196 KING Jim 2200 1489 1 0 711
47 NS Leagues 196 REDDEN Danny 2200 1180 1 0 1020
48 NS Leagues 196 GREENOUGH David 2200 1350 1 0 850
49 NS Leagues 196 KENT Isaac 2200 1522 1 0 678
50 NS Leagues 196 KENT Tyler 2200 714 1 0 1486
51 NS Leagues 196 RUDOLPH Darren 2200 1450 1 0 750
52 Circuit Stiga #5 196 NGUYEN Michael 2200 2151 7 3 49
53 Circuit Stiga #5 196 SAVARD Martin 2200 2384 17 8 -184
54 Circuit Stiga #5 196 SYLVESTRE Caroline 2200 2284 12 6 -84
55 Circuit Stiga #5 196 VERVIERS Thierry 2200 2025 4 2 175
56 Circuit Stiga #5 196 PAULIN Cynthia 2200 1964 3 1 236
57 Circuit Stiga #5 196 COUTU-MANTHA Simon 2200 2171 7 3 29
58 Circuit Stiga #5 196 ST-HILAIRE Guillaume 2200 2071 5 2 129
59 NS Closed 196 EVERETT Todd 2200 260 1 0 1940
60 NS Closed 196 ERSKINE Wayne 2200 1433 1 0 767
61 NS Closed 196 KING Jim 2200 1489 1 0 711
62 NS Closed 196 MARTELL Alan 2200 1781 1 0 419
63 NS Closed 196 ERSKINE Wayne 2200 1433 1 0 767
64 NS Closed 196 GREENOUGH David 2200 1350 1 0 850
65 NS Closed 196 GREENE Wayne 2200 1382 1 0 818
66 NS Leagues 195 KENT Isaac 2197 1535 1 0 662
67 NS Leagues 195 SHAIKH Ashraf 2197 1143 1 0 1054
68 NS Leagues 195 RUDOLPH Darren 2197 1471 1 0 726
69 NS Leagues 194 SHAIKH Ashraf 2220 1176 1 0 1044
70 NS Leagues 194 RUDOLPH Darren 2220 1427 1 0 793
71 NS Leagues 194 KENT Isaac 2220 1510 1 0 710
72 Country Valley Open 194 GREENOUGH David 2220 1295 1 0 925
73 North American Team Championships 193 AZIMZADEH Kamran 2281 1305 1 0 976
74 North American Team Championships 193 FARAH Kamal G. 2281 1943 3 1 338
75 North American Team Championships 193 Ishida Yasuhiro Yas 2281 1070 1 0 1211
76 North American Team Championships 193 SETTLE Donald J. 2281 1728 1 0 553
77 North American Team Championships 193 PRIETO Alberto 2281 1136 1 0 1145
78 North American Team Championships 193 WANG Joseph 2281 1822 2 1 459
79 North American Team Championships 193 Neely Bill 2281 1448 1 0 833
80 NS Leagues 193 SHAIKH Ashraf 2281 1187 1 0 1094
81 NS Leagues 193 KENT Isaac 2281 1435 1 0 846
82 NS Leagues 193 RUDOLPH Darren 2281 1449 1 0 832
83 NS Leagues 193 PERIGO Richard 2281 1154 1 0 1127
84 NS Leagues 193 GREENE Wayne 2281 1325 1 0 956
85 NS Leagues 193 KING Jim 2281 1495 1 0 786
86 NS League 192 MARTELL Alan 2279 1719 1 0 560
87 NS League 192 REDDEN Danny 2279 1083 1 0 1196
88 NS League 192 GREENOUGH David 2279 1243 1 0 1036
89 NS League 192 KENT Isaac 2279 1362 1 0 917
90 NS League 192 RUDOLPH Darren 2279 1453 1 0 826
91 NS League 192 SHAIKH Ashraf 2279 1194 1 0 1085
92 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Mark 2279 1752 1 0 527
93 Gaetz Brook Open 192 MARTELL Alan 2279 1719 1 0 560
94 Gaetz Brook Open 192 CHATFIELD Michael 2279 1572 1 0 707
95 Gaetz Brook Open 192 MACPHERSON John 2279 1574 1 0 705
96 Gaetz Brook Open 192 KENT Isaac 2279 1362 1 0 917
97 Gaetz Brook Open 192 ERSKINE Wayne 2279 1417 1 0 862
98 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 GOOSENS Peter 2206 533 1 0 1673
99 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 FISHER Joe 2206 1368 1 0 838
100 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 ERSKINE Wayne 2206 1397 1 0 809
101 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 CHATFIELD Michael 2206 1558 1 0 648
102 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 ERSKINE Wayne 2206 1397 1 0 809
103 CBH Senior & Junior Open 191 FISHER Joe 2206 1368 1 0 838
104 NS Leagues 191 KENT Tyler 2206 458 1 0 1748
105 NS Leagues 191 PERIGO Richard 2206 1169 1 0 1037
106 NS Leagues 191 RUDOLPH Darren 2206 1465 1 0 741
107 NS Leagues 191 KENT Isaac 2206 1326 1 0 880
108 NS Leagues 191 SHAIKH Ashraf 2206 1202 1 0 1004
109 Thetford Rotation 191 LANCTOT Jocelyn 2206 1950 3 1 256
110 Thetford Rotation 191 TANG Qi 2206 1865 2 1 341
111 Thetford Rotation 191 DESJARDINS Christian 2206 1306 1 0 900
112 Thetford Rotation 191 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 2206 1072 1 0 1134
113 Thetford Rotation 191 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 2206 866 1 0 1340
114 Thetford Rotation 191 GARNER Éric 2206 746 1 0 1460
115 Thetford Rotation 191 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2206 2443 22 11 -237
116 Thetford Rotation 191 CHEHADE Edouard 2206 2219 9 4 -13
117 Thetford Rotation 191 CASTRO Alex 2206 2230 9 4 -24
118 Thetford Rotation 191 ST-HILAIRE Guillaume 2206 1983 3 1 223
119 Thetford Rotation 191 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2206 1912 3 1 294
120 Thetford Rotation 191 COUTU-MANTHA Simon 2206 1967 3 1 239
121 Thetford Rotation 191 MICHAUD Michel 2206 1967 3 1 239
122 Thetford Rotation 191 PREVOST Pierre 2206 1949 3 1 257
123 Atl 182 GREGORY Mark 2181 1703 1 0 478
124 NS L 182 GREENOUGH David 2181 1218 1 0 963
125 NS L 182 RUDOLPH Darren 2181 1385 1 0 796
126 NS L 182 SHAIKH Ashraf 2181 1128 1 0 1053
127 NS L 182 DECOSTE Andy 2181 1218 1 0 963
128 NS L 182 PERIGO Richard 2181 1156 1 0 1025
129 NS L 182 ERSKINE Wayne 2181 1417 1 0 764
130 Atl 182 CRANFORD Eric 2181 1431 1 0 750
131 Island Open 181 FORRESTER Graham 2198 1741 1 0 457
132 Island Open 181 NEWBY Max 2198 1052 1 0 1146
133 Island Open 181 GREGORY Mark 2198 1559 1 0 639
134 NS League 179 KING Jim 2171 1479 1 0 692
135 North East Kings Marathon 179 TAN Boon Hee 2171 1320 1 0 851
136 Stiga 4 179 LALIBERTE Luc 2171 2017 4 2 154
137 NS League 179 DECOSTE Andy 2171 980 1 0 1191
138 NS League 179 ERSKINE Wayne 2171 1450 1 0 721
139 NS League 179 PERIGO Richard 2171 1085 1 0 1086
140 NS League 179 REDDEN Danny 2171 942 1 0 1229
141 Cape Breton Open 175 POTHIER Vincent 2128 531 1 0 1597
142 Island Open 169 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
143 Island Open 169 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
144 Musquodoboit Open 168 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
145 East Antigonish Open 165 MACPHERSON John 1954 1578 2 1 376
146 East Antigonish Open 165 MARTELL Alan 1954 1770 4 2 184
147 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 MARTELL Alan 1776 1717 6 3 59
148 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 CLOW Jeff 1776 1648 5 2 128
149 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1776 621 1 0 1155
150 Atlantic Closed 2003 160 RICHARDS Lee 1776 1826 12 6 -50
151 Fredericton Open 159 MACPHERSON John 1729 1577 4 2 152
152 Stiga NS Circ_6 159 VACI Josip 1729 1698 7 3 31
153 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 LAW Derek 1729 1522 3 1 207
154 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1729 1377 2 1 352
155 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 MATTIE Glenn 1729 1312 1 0 417
156 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 FADER Alex 1729 914 1 0 815
157 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 VACI Josip 1729 1698 7 3 31
158 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 FOUGERE Brent 1729 100 1 0 1629
159 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 KENT Isaac 1729 498 1 0 1231
160 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 O'NEILL Jacques 1729 242 1 0 1487
161 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MATTIE Ryan 1729 231 1 0 1498
162 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 STEWART Kyle 1729 334 1 0 1395
163 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 HUBLEY Dale 1729 717 1 0 1012
164 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 ISENOR Chad 1729 820 1 0 909
165 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 FADER Alex 1729 914 1 0 815
166 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 DECOSTE Andy 1729 963 1 0 766
167 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1729 981 1 0 748
168 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MATTIE Glenn 1729 1312 1 0 417
169 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1729 1377 2 1 352
170 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 WILSON Keith 1729 958 1 0 771
171 Stiga NS Circ_7 0 MARTELL Alan 1729 1725 8 4 4
172 Musquodoboit Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
173 Musquodoboit Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1942 1824 5 2 118
174 NS Top_8 0 MARTELL Alan 1972 1798 4 2 174
175 NS Top_8 0 PYNE Matthew 1972 1550 1 0 422
176 NS Top_8 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
177 NS Top_8 0 FISHER Joe 1972 1365 1 0 607
178 NS Top_8 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1972 1459 1 0 513
179 NS Top_8 0 MATTIE Glenn 1972 1418 1 0 554
180 CEC Team Open 0 WILSON Keith 1994 1006 1 0 988
181 CEC Team Open 0 HUBLEY Dale 1994 849 1 0 1145
182 CEC Team Open 0 DECOSTE Andy 1994 1014 1 0 980
183 CEC Team Open 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1994 1288 1 0 706
184 CEC Team Open 0 FISHER Joe 1994 1394 1 0 600
185 CEC Team Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1994 1787 3 1 207
186 CEC Team Open 0 SHAIKH Ashraf 1994 1092 1 0 902
187 CEC Team Open 0 PYNE Matthew 1994 1597 2 1 397
188 CEC Team Open 0 LEMMON Ted 1994 963 1 0 1031
189 CEC Team Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1994 1373 1 0 621
190 CEC Team Open 0 FADER Alex 1994 1300 1 0 694
191 East Antigonish Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1954 1355 1 0 599
192 East Antigonish Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1954 1578 2 1 376
193 East Antigonish Open 0 WILSON Keith 1954 995 1 0 959
194 East Antigonish Open 0 GOOSENS Peter 1954 0 0 0 1954 T
195 East Antigonish Open 0 KING Jim 1954 1460 1 0 494
196 East Antigonish Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1954 1770 4 2 184
197 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1573 2 1 399
198 Country Valley Construction Open 0 LAW Derek 1972 1558 1 0 414
199 Country Valley Construction Open 0 KING Jim 1972 1445 1 0 527
200 Country Valley Construction Open 0 FISHER Joe 1972 1286 1 0 686
201 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MATTIE Glenn 1972 1282 1 0 690
202 NB Open 0 GASCON Mathieu 1972 239 1 0 1733
203 NB Open 0 YANG Peiying 1972 581 1 0 1391 T
204 NB Open 0 DU Weichang 1972 498 1 0 1474 T
205 NB Open 0 FADER Alex 1972 1049 1 0 923
206 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1972 1701 3 1 271
207 NB Open 0 GAUDIN Todd 1972 1445 1 0 527
208 NB Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1573 2 1 399
209 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 LAW Derek 1942 1597 2 1 345
210 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1942 1115 1 0 827
211 NS Leagues _ 15_Feb_04 0 YUEN Brian 1942 782 1 0 1160
212 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 COOK Katie 1942 563 1 0 1379
213 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MOULTON Bruce 1942 575 1 0 1367
214 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MARTELL Alan 1942 1824 5 2 118
215 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MACPHERSON John 1942 1568 2 1 374
216 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 PYNE Matthew 1942 1558 2 1 384
217 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1942 1466 1 0 476
218 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 KING Jim 1942 1447 1 0 495
219 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 MATTIE Glenn 1942 1300 1 0 642
220 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 FISHER Joe 1942 1299 1 0 643
221 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 RUDOLPH Darren 1942 1115 1 0 827
222 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 FADER Alex 1942 1078 1 0 864
223 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 WILSON Keith 1942 1001 1 0 941
224 Musquodoboit Open 0 FADER Alex 1942 1078 1 0 864
225 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 CLOW Jeff 1776 1648 5 2 128
226 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 MATTIE Glenn 1776 1345 1 0 431
227 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 DU Weichang 1776 0 0 0 1776 T
228 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 MARTELL Alan 1776 1717 6 3 59
229 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 CRANFORD Eric 1776 1235 1 0 541
230 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 JOLLEY Christian 1776 1185 1 0 591
231 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1776 621 1 0 1155
232 Canadian Championships 0 RICHARDS Lee 1859 1832 11 5 27
233 Canadian Championships 0 BONNELL Dave 1859 1845 12 6 14
234 Canadian Championships 0 BORYSIEWICZ Artur 1859 806 1 0 1053
235 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 1859 2405 75 37 -546
236 Canadian Championships 0 JACOBS Stanley 1859 617 1 0 1242
237 Canadian Championships 0 GUNRAJ John 1859 584 1 0 1275
238 NENSTTC 0 MATTIE Glenn 1849 1326 1 0 523
239 NENSTTC 0 JOLLEY Christian 1849 1191 1 0 658
240 NENSTTC 0 WILSON Keith 1849 1013 1 0 836
241 NENSTTC 0 BENOIT Jamie 1849 861 1 0 988
242 NENSTTC 0 HUBLEY Dale 1849 798 1 0 1051
243 NENSTTC 0 MOULTON William 1849 538 1 0 1311
244 NENSTTC 0 MOULTON Bruce 1849 520 1 0 1329
245 NENSTTC 0 KENT Isaac 1849 500 1 0 1349
246 NENSTTC 0 KELLY Colin 1849 445 1 0 1404
247 NENSTTC 0 GREENLAW Colin 1849 297 1 0 1552
248 Western Open 0 VOUKIS Marinos 1945 1897 7 3 48
249 Western Open 0 DEHDASHTI Massoud 1945 1294 1 0 651
250 Western Open 0 GRAVES Peter 1945 2001 12 6 -56
251 Western Open 0 QUACH Tin 1945 1191 1 0 754
252 Western Open 0 RACHMADI Dhadhie 1945 1066 1 0 879
253 Western Open 0 ZHANG Ming 1945 1442 1 0 503
254 East Antigonish Open 0 EHLER Chris 1954 541 1 0 1413
255 East Antigonish Open 0 DECOSTE Andy 1954 960 1 0 994
256 East Antigonish Open 0 PYNE Matthew 1954 1554 1 0 400
257 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 EDE Sarah 1633 691 1 0 942
258 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 FISHER Emily 1633 504 1 0 1129
259 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 NIE Wendy 1633 248 1 0 1385
260 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 KING Jim 1633 1353 3 1 280
261 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 JOLLEY Christian 1633 1112 1 0 521
262 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 FISHER Joe 1633 1282 2 1 351
263 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MATTIE Glenn 1633 1308 2 1 325
264 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Sheldon 1633 1667 10 5 -34
265 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 VACI Josip 1633 1695 12 6 -62
266 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1633 1402 3 1 231
267 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MACPHERSON John 1633 1563 6 3 70
268 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 MARTELL Alan 1633 1649 9 4 -16
269 Chaleur Open 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1600 551 1 0 1049
270 Chaleur Open 0 FAYEK Safa 1600 360 1 0 1240 T
271 Chaleur Open 0 FRENETTE Pascal 1600 560 1 0 1040
272 Chaleur Open 0 MALLET Dany 1600 915 1 0 685 T
273 Chaleur Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1600 772 1 0 828 T
274 Chaleur Open 0 JOLLEY Christian 1600 1109 1 0 491
275 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 VACI Josip 1673 1705 10 5 -32
276 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 LAW Derek 1673 1459 3 1 214
277 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 PYNE Matthew 1673 1472 3 1 201
278 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 MATTIE Glenn 1673 1325 2 1 348
279 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 PYNE Sheldon 1673 1688 9 4 -15
280 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 MARTELL Alan 1673 1686 9 4 -13
281 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 CLOW Jeff 1673 1572 5 2 101
282 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 PYNE Sheldon 1702 1695 8 4 7
283 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 VACI Josip 1702 1689 8 4 13
284 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MACPHERSON John 1702 1574 5 2 128
285 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 PYNE Matthew 1702 1480 3 1 222
286 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 LAW Derek 1702 1479 3 1 223
287 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1702 1380 2 1 322
288 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MATTIE Glenn 1702 1343 2 1 359
289 Fredericton Open 0 MALLET Dany 1729 958 1 0 771 T
290 Fredericton Open 0 FRENETTE Pascal 1729 859 1 0 870
291 Fredericton Open 0 ISENOR Chad 1729 820 1 0 909
292 Fredericton Open 0 VOLPE Paul 1729 983 1 0 746 T
293 Fredericton Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1729 1577 4 2 152
294 Fredericton Open 0 ROBICHAUD Eugene 1729 601 1 0 1128
295 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 COX Donald 1729 300 1 0 1429
296 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 NOLAN John 1729 637 1 0 1092
297 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 1776 2020 22 11 -244
298 Atlantic Closed 2003 0 RICHARDS Lee 1776 1826 12 6 -50
299 NS League 0 LEMMON Ted 2171 1133 1 0 1038
300 Island Open 0 MACPHERSON John 1972 1577 2 1 395
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENT Ian loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 WONG Derek 2680 2199 2 1 481
2 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 ENG Frederick 2053 2199 21 10 -146
3 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 CHANG Danny 2475 2199 5 2 276
4 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 WOO Charles 2236 2199 11 5 37
5 NS Leagues 198 MARTELL Alan 1872 2201 30 15 -329
6 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2422 2201 3 1 221
7 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREGORY Mark 1833 2201 30 15 -368
8 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREGORY Todd 2221 2201 8 4 20
9 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 SURPRENANT Maxime 1854 2201 30 15 -347
10 NS League 197 KENT Isaac 1525 2237 50 25 -712
11 NS League 197 MARTELL Alan 1822 2237 40 20 -415
12 NS Leagues 196 MARTELL Alan 1781 2200 40 20 -419
13 NS Kings Open 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
14 Circuit Stiga #5 196 PAULIN Karl 2599 2200 2 1 399
15 Circuit Stiga #5 196 ARIZA Pablo César 2346 2200 5 2 146
16 Circuit Stiga #5 196 MICHAUD Michel 2056 2200 14 7 -144
17 Circuit Stiga #5 196 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2847 2200 1 0 647
18 Circuit Stiga #5 196 DUBINA Samson 2760 2200 1 0 560
19 Circuit Stiga #5 196 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2470 2200 3 1 270
20 Circuit Stiga #5 196 CASTRO Alex 2282 2200 6 3 82
21 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
22 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
23 Country Valley Open 194 CHATFIELD Michael 1589 2220 50 25 -631
24 Country Valley Open 194 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2399 2220 4 2 179
25 North American Team Championships 193 MUELLER Rick 2226 2281 18 8 -55
26 North American Team Championships 193 Hou Randy 2432 2281 6 3 151
27 North American Team Championships 193 YAO Justen 2426 2281 8 4 145
28 North American Team Championships 193 DUBINA Amanda 1988 2281 33 16 -293
29 North American Team Championships 193 Dean Lon A. 2216 2281 18 8 -65
30 North American Team Championships 193 GUDZENKO Gary 1883 2281 45 22 -398
31 North American Team Championships 193 VASQUEZ Jerry 2051 2281 33 16 -230
32 Gaetz Brook Open 192 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2402 2279 5 2 123
33 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Todd 2087 2279 17 8 -192
34 Thetford Rotation 191 RIEUTORD Olivier 2784 2206 1 0 578
35 Thetford Rotation 191 MONTGOMERY James 2326 2206 5 2 120
36 05/06 Canada Cup Qualifier 189 PHANG Nathan 1723 2243 75 37 -520
37 Atl 182 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
38 Middle Musquodoboit Open 177 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
39 Stiga NS Circ_5 157 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
40 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
41 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MARTELL Alan 1718 1702 8 4 16
42 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 PYNE Matthew 1517 1729 22 11 -212
43 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2405 1859 1 0 546
44 Canadian Championships 0 RAMDEEN David 2630 1859 1 0 771
45 Canadian Championships 0 PETER-PAUL Pradeeban 3367 1859 1 0 1508
46 Canadian Championships 0 LEE Larry 2421 1859 1 0 562
47 Canadian Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 1753 1859 21 10 -106
48 Canadian Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1985 1859 8 4 126
49 Canadian Championships 0 WOO Charles 2218 1859 3 1 359
50 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2198 50 25 -639
51 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 2005 2198 17 8 -193
52 Atl 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
53 Challenge Chops 0 JACQUES David 2612 2225 2 1 387
54 Challenge Chops 0 BELZILE Tony 2249 2225 8 0 24 T
55 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Matthew 1426 1633 22 11 -207
56 Middle Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
57 Holiday Inn Team 0 GAUDIN Todd 1446 2154 50 25 -708
58 North East Kings Marathon 0 GREGORY Todd 1961 2171 22 11 -210
59 Western Open 0 JAFAR-ALI Shuja 2440 1945 1 0 495
60 Western Open 0 LIU Wallace 1876 1945 12 6 -69
61 Western Open 0 Wang Heather Hua 1811 1945 14 7 -134
62 Western Open 0 Au Duc Duong Kevin 2370 1945 1 0 425
63 Western Open 0 MALEK Auria 2248 1945 2 1 303
64 Stiga 4 0 JIANG Yang 2513 2171 2 1 342
65 Stiga 4 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2306 2171 5 2 135
66 Stiga 4 0 SAVARD Martin 2138 2171 10 5 -33
67 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1777 1972 17 8 -195
68 Country Valley Construction Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1369 1972 50 25 -603
69 Country Valley Construction Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
70 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1701 1972 22 11 -271
71 NB Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
72 Stiga 4 0 EMOND Jean 2290 2171 5 0 119 T
73 Stiga 4 0 CHEHADE Edouard 2191 2171 8 4 20
74 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
75 Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
76 NS Top_8 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2335 1972 2 1 363
77 NB RR-2 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
78 Rotation 0 DUBINA Samson 2751 2181 1 0 570 T
79 Rotation 0 SAVARD Martin 2315 2181 5 2 134
80 Rotation 0 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2092 2181 12 6 -89
81 Rotation 0 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 1863 2181 30 15 -318
82 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2181 12 6 -91
83 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 1811 1972 17 8 -161
84 CEC Team Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2343 1994 2 1 349
85 NS Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 2007 2 1 348
86 NS Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 2007 22 11 -235
87 Atlantic Closed 0 GREGORY Todd 1855 2007 17 8 -152
88 Chops Coupe 0 BOUTET Simon 2572 2039 1 0 533
89 Chops Coupe 0 SAVARD Martin 2149 2039 5 2 110
90 Chops Coupe 0 JACQUES David 2632 2039 1 0 593
91 Chops Coupe 0 MICHAUD Bryan 2214 2039 4 2 175
92 Chops Coupe 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2238 2039 4 2 199
93 Chops Coupe 0 CHIASSON Tommy 2258 2039 3 1 219
94 Chops Coupe 0 MARCOTTE Martin 2030 2039 9 4 -9
95 Chops Coupe 0 RODRIGUE Benoît 2249 2039 3 1 210
96 Canadian SR Championships 0 SANOUBER Mazen 2254 2137 8 4 117
97 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 2137 5 2 252
98 Canadian SR Championships 0 SU Dennis 3274 2137 1 0 1137
99 Canadian SR Championships 0 CHAN Alfred 2390 2137 5 2 253
100 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 2137 2 1 477
101 Canadian SR Championships 0 WOO Charles 2183 2137 11 5 46
102 Rotation D'Automne 0 BOUTET Simon 2592 2128 1 0 464
103 Rotation D'Automne 0 YUEN Sara 2478 2128 2 1 350
104 Rotation D'Automne 0 CHARRY Andres 2333 2128 3 0 205 T
105 Rotation D'Automne 0 LANCTOT Jocelyn 1662 2128 40 20 -466