KENT Ian : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2364 2065 5 3 299
2 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2364 1750 2 0 614
3 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2364 1722 2 0 642
4 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1928 2 0 436
5 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2364 1801 2 0 563
6 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2364 1727 2 0 637
7 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2364 1643 2 0 721
8 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2364 1528 2 0 836
9 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Buda Sergiu 2401 1407 3 0 994
10 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YOUNKER Alex 2401 1715 3 0 686
11 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2401 1224 3 0 1177
12 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Alayna 2401 1789 3 0 612
13 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 MARTELL Alan 2401 1893 3 0 508
14 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KING Jim 2401 1486 3 0 915
15 ** Atlantic Closed 282 KENT Tyler 2374 1904 2 0 470
16 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREENOUGH David 2374 1926 2 0 448
17 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREENHAM Mervyn 2374 2561 24 22 -187
18 ** Atlantic Closed 282 ZHAO Yong Gan 2374 1140 2 0 1234 T Sig
19 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREGORY Wade 2374 1729 2 0 645
20 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREGORY Wade 2374 1729 2 0 645
21 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BUTLER Wayne 2453 977 2 0 1476
22 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2453 1624 2 0 829
23 ** NS Closed 269 GREENOUGH David 2440 1760 2 0 680
24 ** NS Closed 269 KENT Isaac 2440 2060 3 1 380
25 ** NS Closed 269 MARTELL Alan 2440 2011 2 0 429
26 ** NS Closed 269 WHITENECT Jody 2440 1216 2 0 1224
27 ** NS Closed 269 KHARENKO Mikhail 2440 1556 2 0 884
28 ** NS Closed 269 SLAUNWHITE Luke 2440 360 2 0 2080
29 ** NS Marathon 267 LAM Jingbing 2417 969 2 0 1448
30 ** NS Marathon 267 MARSHALL Chad 2417 173 2 0 2244 T Sig
31 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2417 1440 2 0 977
32 ** NS Marathon 267 CRAAN Stephane 2417 956 2 0 1461
33 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2417 1984 2 0 433
34 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2417 2142 5 3 275
35 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2417 1610 2 0 807
36 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2417 2033 3 1 384
37 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2417 1760 2 0 657
38 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2417 1761 2 0 656
39 ** NS Challenge 265 GREENOUGH David 2399 1735 2 0 664
40 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2399 2097 3 1 302
41 ** NS Challenge 265 GOOSENS Stéphane 2399 1615 2 0 784
42 ** NS Challenge 265 MARTELL Alan 2399 2064 3 1 335
43 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2399 889 2 0 1510
44 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2399 836 2 0 1563 T Sig
45 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2399 1940 2 0 459
46 ** NS Challenge 265 MORRISEY Brandon 2399 438 2 0 1961
47 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2384 1436 2 0 948
48 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2384 1993 3 1 391
49 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2384 1816 2 0 568
50 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2384 1620 2 0 764
51 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2384 1780 2 0 604
52 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2384 2048 3 1 336
53 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2384 1062 2 0 1322
54 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2384 1311 2 0 1073
55 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 KANBALIAN Vartan 2448 326 3 0 2122
56 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BELLIDO Francis 2448 2277 10 7 171
57 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THOMAS Alain 2448 2058 5 2 390
58 *** Atlantic Championships 258 WHITENECT Jody 2371 1210 2 0 1161
59 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2371 2592 36 33 -221
60 *** Atlantic Championships 258 OIN Jie 2371 100 2 0 2271 T Sig
61 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RAYEL Michael 2371 588 2 0 1783
62 *** Atlantic Championships 258 MARTELL Alan 2371 1974 4 1 397
63 * NS League 258 PERIGO Richard 2371 1775 1 0 596
64 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2371 1834 2 0 537
65 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2371 1834 2 0 537
66 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2371 2405 20 17 -34
67 *** Atlantic Championships 258 ERSKINE Wayne 2371 1695 2 0 676
68 * NS League 258 REDDEN Danny 2371 1305 1 0 1066
69 * NS League 258 MARTELL Alan 2371 1974 2 1 397
70 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Shane 2371 1990 4 1 381
71 ** NS Closed 257 HINES Shane 2345 1936 2 0 409
72 * NS League 257 ERSKINE Wayne 2345 1686 1 0 659
73 * NS League 257 DECOSTE Andy 2345 1614 1 0 731
74 * NS League 257 RUDOLPH Darren 2345 1848 1 0 497
75 ** NS Closed 257 HINES Steven 2345 2059 5 3 286
76 ** NS Closed 257 GREENOUGH David 2345 1826 2 0 519
77 ** NS Closed 257 GREENOUGH David 2345 1826 2 0 519
78 ** NS Closed 257 PERIGO Richard 2345 1803 2 0 542
79 ** NS Closed 257 PERIGO Richard 2345 1803 2 0 542
80 * NS League 257 KENT Tyler 2345 1737 1 0 608
81 ** NS Closed 257 FISHER Joe 2345 1558 2 0 787
82 ** NS Closed 257 MARTELL Alan 2345 1948 3 1 397
83 * NS League 257 PEERS Steve 2345 1931 1 0 414
84 * NS League 257 KHARENKO Mikhail 2345 1373 1 0 972
85 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2341 1321 2 0 1020
86 * NS Leagues 256 PEERS Steve 2341 1915 1 0 426
87 * NS Leagues 256 CAMPBELL Andrew 2341 1093 1 0 1248
88 * NS Leagues 256 MACMILLAN Josh 2341 989 1 0 1352
89 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2341 1332 2 0 1009
90 * NS Leagues 256 MARTELL Alan 2341 2038 2 1 303
91 * NS Leagues 256 KENT Tyler 2341 1786 1 0 555
92 * NS Leagues 256 KING Jim 2341 1705 1 0 636
93 * NS Leagues 256 PERIGO Richard 2341 1779 1 0 562
94 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2341 1729 2 0 612
95 * NS Leagues 256 GREENOUGH David 2341 1729 1 0 612
96 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2341 2053 5 3 288
97 * NS Leagues 256 RUDOLPH Darren 2341 1841 1 0 500
98 * NS Leagues 256 ERSKINE Wayne 2341 1694 1 0 647
99 * NS Leagues 256 REDDEN Danny 2341 1313 1 0 1028
100 * NS Leagues 256 SHAIKH Ashraf 2341 1034 1 0 1307
101 * NS Leagues 256 MACPHERSON John 2341 1691 1 0 650
102 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2341 1882 2 0 459
103 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2341 2038 3 1 303
104 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2347 1815 1 0 532
105 NS Leagues 252 SHAIKH Ashraf 2347 1044 1 0 1303
106 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2347 1869 1 0 478
107 NS Leagues 252 ERSKINE Wayne 2347 1714 1 0 633
108 NS Leagues 252 GREENOUGH David 2347 1815 1 0 532
109 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2347 2026 2 1 321
110 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2347 2010 2 1 337
111 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2347 1626 1 0 721
112 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2347 1828 0 0 519 T Sig
113 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2347 1912 0 0 435 T Sig
114 PARA Canadian Championships 251 ZHU Xiaoyang 2378 1011 0 0 1367 T Sig
115 PARA Canadian Championships 251 MOJTAHED Masoud 2378 1238 0 0 1140 T Sig
116 PARA Canadian Championships 251 MOJTAHED Masoud 2378 1238 0 0 1140 T Sig
117 PARA Canadian Championships 251 CHAN Stephanie 2378 733 1 0 1645
118 PARA Canadian Championships 251 CHAN Stephanie 2378 733 1 0 1645
119 PARA Canadian Championships 251 PELLETIER Martin 2378 1566 1 0 812
120 PARA Canadian Championships 251 POUDRIER Réal 2378 1742 1 0 636
121 PARA Canadian Championships 251 POUDRIER Réal 2378 1742 1 0 636
122 PARA Canadian Championships 251 MACPHERSON John 2378 1643 1 0 735
123 NS League 250 LAW Derek 2374 1510 1 0 864
124 NS League 250 KENT Isaac 2374 2030 2 1 344
125 NS League 250 CAMPBELL Andrew 2374 1104 1 0 1270
126 Atlantic Championships 245 LEDREW Scott 2376 2018 3 1 358
127 Atlantic Championships 245 KENT Tyler 2376 1677 1 0 699
128 NS League 244 KING Jim 2387 1731 1 0 656
129 NS Closed 244 GREENOUGH David 2387 1704 1 0 683
130 NS League 244 GREENOUGH David 2387 1704 1 0 683
131 NS League 244 ERSKINE Wayne 2387 1697 1 0 690
132 NS Closed 244 ERSKINE Wayne 2387 1697 1 0 690
133 NS Closed 244 RUDOLPH Darren 2387 1820 1 0 567
134 NS Closed 244 MARTELL Alan 2387 2058 2 1 329
135 NS Closed 244 LIN Long 2387 849 1 0 1538
136 NS Marathon #3 242 BEG Ali 2409 1099 1 0 1310
137 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2409 2325 6 3 84
138 NS Leagues 242 MARTELL Alan 2409 2081 2 1 328
139 NS Leagues 242 MARTELL Alan 2409 2081 2 1 328
140 NS Marathon #3 242 DUKESHIRE Steven 2409 1370 1 0 1039
141 NS Leagues 242 DECOSTE Andy 2409 1667 1 0 742
142 NS Marathon #3 242 RUDOLPH Darren 2409 1818 1 0 591
143 NS Leagues 242 REDDEN Danny 2409 1499 1 0 910
144 NS Leagues 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2409 1741 1 0 668
145 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Steven 2409 1902 1 0 507
146 NS Leagues 242 KING Jim 2409 1669 1 0 740
147 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2409 1770 1 0 639
148 NS Leagues 241 GREENOUGH David 2406 1809 1 0 597
149 NS Leagues 241 SHAIKH Ashraf 2406 1174 1 0 1232
150 NS Leagues 241 RUDOLPH Darren 2406 1812 1 0 594
151 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 DUKESHIRE Steven 2421 1351 1 0 1070
152 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREENOUGH David 2421 1801 1 0 620
153 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 PERIGO Richard 2421 1654 1 0 767
154 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2421 1638 1 0 783
155 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2421 2311 5 2 110
156 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 JIANG Yefang 2421 964 1 0 1457
157 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2421 1333 1 0 1088
158 NS League 238 GREENOUGH David 2418 1794 1 0 624
159 NS League 238 JOLLIMORE Katie 2418 631 1 0 1787
160 NS League 238 RUDOLPH Darren 2418 1792 1 0 626
161 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2393 1275 1 0 1118
162 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PINTEA James 2393 2268 8 4 125
163 Canadian Championships - SR 235 TANJOUR Mazen 2393 2500 21 10 -107
164 Canadian Championships - SR 235 CLARKE Zachary 2393 1191 1 0 1202
165 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HUYNH Kevin 2393 1231 1 0 1162
166 Canadian Championships - SR 235 POUDRIER Réal 2393 1761 1 0 632
167 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PELLETIER Martin 2393 1678 1 0 715
168 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PELLETIER Martin 2393 1678 1 0 715
169 Canadian Championships - SR 235 TIMAN Iliya 2393 2380 12 6 13
170 Canadian Championships - SR 235 ZIELINSKI Justyn 2393 1687 1 0 706
171 Coupe Letendre 233 GERMAIN Guy 2404 2295 5 2 109
172 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Wade 2404 1710 1 0 694
173 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2404 2287 8 4 117
174 Atlantic Championships 233 SIMMS Denise 2404 606 1 0 1798
175 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 2404 1578 1 0 826
176 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 2404 1324 1 0 1080
177 Atlantic Championships 233 PIERCEY Allan 2404 544 0 0 1860 T Sig
178 NS League 233 DECOSTE Andy 2404 1672 1 0 732
179 NS League 233 MARTELL Alan 2404 1949 1 0 455
180 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2404 1949 2 1 455
181 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENOUGH David 2404 1835 1 0 569
182 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2404 1885 1 0 519
183 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2404 1916 2 1 488
184 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2404 2317 9 4 87
185 NS League 233 YUEN Brian 2404 1300 1 0 1104
186 NS Leagues 232 YUEN Brian 2386 1259 1 0 1127
187 NS Leagues 232 KING Jim 2386 1674 1 0 712
188 NS Leagues 232 KING Jim 2386 1674 1 0 712
189 NS Leagues 232 KENT Tyler 2386 1637 1 0 749
190 NS Leagues 232 PERIGO Richard 2386 1638 1 0 748
191 NS Closed 232 FISHER Joe 2386 1617 1 0 769
192 NS Leagues 232 KENT Isaac 2386 1947 1 0 439
193 NS Leagues 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
194 NS Closed 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
195 NS Leagues 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
196 NS Closed 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
197 NS Leagues 232 KENT Isaac 2386 1947 1 0 439
198 NS Closed 232 DECOSTE Andy 2386 1591 1 0 795
199 NS Leagues 232 RUDOLPH Darren 2386 1829 1 0 557
200 NS Leagues 232 RUDOLPH Darren 2386 1829 1 0 557
201 NS Closed 232 RUDOLPH Darren 2386 1829 1 0 557
202 NS Leagues 232 REDDEN Danny 2386 1465 1 0 921
203 NS Closed 232 MACGRATH Josh 2386 611 1 0 1775
204 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 MACGRATH Josh 2382 612 1 0 1770
205 NKEC Marathon 231 JIANG Yefang 2382 832 1 0 1550
206 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 BOUDREAU Daniel 2382 593 1 0 1789
207 NS League 231 PEERS Steve 2382 1841 1 0 541
208 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 LEBLANC Madina 2382 100 0 0 2282 T Sig
209 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 WYRWAS Nathan 2382 241 1 0 2141
210 NKEC Marathon 231 GAO Robert 2382 755 1 0 1627
211 NKEC Marathon 231 L'OISEAU Peter 2382 100 0 0 2282 T Sig
212 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 PETROSSIE Chris 2382 100 0 0 2282 T Sig
213 NKEC Marathon 231 NICHOLSON David 2382 437 1 0 1945
214 NKEC Marathon 231 MACDONALD Alex 2382 376 1 0 2006
215 NS League 231 REDDEN Danny 2382 1500 1 0 882
216 NS League 231 RUDOLPH Darren 2382 1797 1 0 585
217 NKEC Marathon 231 RUDOLPH Darren 2382 1797 1 0 585
218 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 ERSKINE Wayne 2382 1639 1 0 743
219 NKEC Marathon 231 DECOSTE Andy 2382 1626 1 0 756
220 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 JOLLIMORE Katie 2382 556 1 0 1826
221 NKEC Marathon 231 DUKESHIRE Steven 2382 1290 1 0 1092
222 NS League 231 MACPHERSON John 2382 1563 1 0 819
223 NKEC Marathon 231 MARTELL Alan 2382 1956 1 0 426
224 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 MARTELL Alan 2382 1956 1 0 426
225 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 YUILL Dustin 2382 441 1 0 1941
226 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 GOOSENS Stéphane 2382 1570 1 0 812
227 NKEC Marathon 231 GREENOUGH David 2382 1782 1 0 600
228 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 GREENOUGH David 2382 1782 1 0 600
229 NKEC Marathon 231 KENT Isaac 2382 1878 1 0 504
230 NS League 231 KENT Isaac 2382 1878 1 0 504
231 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 LEBLANC Shannon 2382 215 1 0 2167
232 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 FISHER Joe 2382 1566 1 0 816
233 NKEC Marathon 231 FISHER Joe 2382 1566 1 0 816
234 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 WILSON Keith 2382 1386 1 0 996
235 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 KENT Tyler 2382 1636 1 0 746
236 Truro Team 230 EAGLES David 2364 1013 1 0 1351
237 NS League 230 KING Jim 2364 1637 1 0 727
238 Truro Team 230 OULTON Philip 2364 1100 1 0 1264
239 NS League 230 PERIGO Richard 2364 1615 1 0 749
240 NS League 230 GREENOUGH David 2364 1747 1 0 617
241 NS League 230 GREENOUGH David 2364 1747 1 0 617
242 Truro Team 230 GREENOUGH David 2364 1747 1 0 617
243 Truro Team 230 MARTELL Alan 2364 1942 1 0 422
244 NS League 230 MARTELL Alan 2364 1942 1 0 422
245 NS League 230 MACPHERSON John 2364 1557 1 0 807
246 Truro Team 230 DUKESHIRE Steven 2364 1237 1 0 1127
247 Truro Team 230 KEAVENEY Peter 2364 656 1 0 1708
248 NS League 230 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1772 1 0 592
249 Truro Team 230 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1772 1 0 592
250 NS League 230 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1772 1 0 592
251 NS League 230 REDDEN Danny 2364 1498 1 0 866
252 Truro Team 230 SHAIKH Ashraf 2364 1199 1 0 1165
253 Truro Team 230 MACGRATH Josh 2364 613 1 0 1751
254 NS Leagues 229 MARTELL Alan 2361 1929 1 0 432
255 NS Leagues 229 DECOSTE Andy 2361 1644 1 0 717
256 NS Leagues 229 YUEN Brian 2361 1232 1 0 1129
257 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 KENT Tyler 2344 1644 1 0 700
258 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 WILSON Keith 2344 1386 1 0 958
259 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 PHELAN Richard 2344 337 1 0 2007
260 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 GREENOUGH David 2344 1722 1 0 622
261 NS Leagues 228 GREENOUGH David 2344 1722 1 0 622
262 NS Leagues 228 PERIGO Richard 2344 1567 1 0 777
263 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 PERIGO Richard 2344 1567 1 0 777
264 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 KENT Isaac 2344 1804 1 0 540
265 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 DECOSTE Andy 2344 1649 1 0 695
266 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 DUKESHIRE Steven 2344 1120 1 0 1224
267 NS Leagues 228 MACPHERSON John 2344 1562 1 0 782
268 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 MARTELL Alan 2344 1918 1 0 426
269 NS Leagues 228 REDDEN Danny 2344 1508 1 0 836
270 NS Leagues 228 RUDOLPH Darren 2344 1719 1 0 625
271 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 RUDOLPH Darren 2344 1719 1 0 625
272 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 ERSKINE Wayne 2344 1601 1 0 743
273 NS Leagues 228 MARTELL Alan 2344 1918 1 0 426
274 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 HSU Yu-Ting 2344 339 0 0 2005 T Sig
275 Canning Marathon 227 MACDUFF Annie 2329 323 1 0 2006
276 Canning Marathon 227 RUDOLPH Darren 2329 1708 1 0 621
277 NS Leagues 227 RUDOLPH Darren 2329 1708 1 0 621
278 Canning Marathon 227 MARTELL Alan 2329 1898 1 0 431
279 Canning Marathon 227 PYNE Sheldon 2329 1763 0 0 566 T Sig
280 Canning Marathon 227 DECOSTE Andy 2329 1593 1 0 736
281 Canning Marathon 227 KENT Isaac 2329 1797 1 0 532
282 NS Leagues 227 KENT Isaac 2329 1797 1 0 532
283 NS Leagues 227 PERIGO Richard 2329 1550 1 0 779
284 Canning Marathon 227 PERIGO Richard 2329 1550 1 0 779
285 NS Leagues 227 GREENOUGH David 2329 1729 1 0 600
286 Canning Marathon 227 GREENOUGH David 2329 1729 1 0 600
287 Canning Marathon 227 PHELAN Richard 2329 329 0 0 2000 T Sig
288 Canning Marathon 227 FISHER Joe 2329 1530 1 0 799
289 NS Leagues 227 KENT Tyler 2329 1613 1 0 716
290 Canning Marathon 227 KENT Tyler 2329 1613 1 0 716
291 NS Leagues 227 KING Jim 2329 1587 1 0 742
292 NS Leagues 226 KING Jim 2323 1579 1 0 744
293 NS Leagues 226 PERIGO Richard 2323 1539 1 0 784
294 NS Leagues 226 KENT Isaac 2323 1777 1 0 546
295 NS Leagues 226 MACPHERSON John 2323 1493 1 0 830
296 NS Leagues 226 REDDEN Danny 2323 1471 1 0 852
297 NS Leagues 226 PEERS Steve 2323 1837 1 0 486
298 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2358 1104 1 0 1254
299 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MACDONALD Alex 2358 339 1 0 2019
300 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PARENTEAU Harry 2358 404 1 0 1954
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENT Ian loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREGORY Todd 2504 2364 8 6 140
2 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 NGUYEN Bao 2680 2401 8 5 279
3 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1792 2401 55 50 -609
4 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREGORY Mark 2472 2374 9 7 98
5 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2385 2453 24 21 -68
6 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2385 2453 24 21 -68
7 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GAO Robert 1700 2453 44 41 -753
8 ** NS Marathon 267 GREGORY Todd 2729 2417 3 1 312
9 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2399 2 0 402 T Sig
10 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREGORY Todd 2680 2384 5 3 296
11 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BISPHAM Ben 2486 2448 18 14 38
12 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2518 2448 15 11 70
13 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 GREENIDGE Colin 2604 2448 10 7 156
14 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LEE James 1654 2448 55 50 -794
15 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREGORY Todd 2650 2371 6 3 279
16 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREGORY Todd 2737 2341 3 1 396
17 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2054 2341 27 25 -287
18 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 GREGORY Todd 2833 2347 1 0 486
19 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2639 2347 3 1 292
20 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2029 2347 0 15 -318
21 PARA Canadian Championships 251 PELLETIER Martin 1566 2378 75 37 -812
22 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2386 2376 12 6 10
23 NS Closed 244 HINES Steven 1942 2387 40 20 -445
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 JIANG Yang 3030 2422 1 0 608
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 NGUYEN Bao 2774 2422 2 1 352
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2651 2422 3 1 229
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2362 2422 12 6 -60
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2422 3 1 289
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2422 9 4 -10
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 TRANDAFIR Radu 2105 2422 30 15 -317
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSY Jean-François 2835 2422 1 0 413
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LEVEILLE Patrick 2613 2422 4 2 191
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 THERIAULT Mathieu 2458 2422 7 3 36
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SURPRENANT Maxime 2751 2422 2 1 329
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 JACQUES David 2801 2422 2 1 379
36 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2409 12 6 -84
37 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Todd 2818 2409 1 0 409
38 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 HINES Steven 1816 2421 50 25 -605
39 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Todd 2703 2421 3 1 282
40 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 2393 11 5 48
41 Canadian Championships - SR 235 FAN James 2247 2393 21 10 -146
42 Canadian Championships - SR 235 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2912 2393 1 0 519
43 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PINTEA Horatio 2859 2393 2 1 466
44 Canadian Championships - SR 235 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2626 2393 5 2 233
45 Canadian Championships - SR 235 TANJOUR Mazen 2500 2393 8 4 107
46 Canadian Championships - SR 235 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2774 2393 3 1 381
47 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Todd 2672 2404 5 2 268
48 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Todd 2672 2404 5 2 268
49 Coupe Letendre 233 DAM Liem 2505 2404 5 2 101
50 Coupe Letendre 233 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2518 2404 5 2 114
51 Coupe Letendre 233 ARIZA Pablo César 2471 2404 6 3 67
52 Coupe Letendre 233 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2467 2404 6 3 63
53 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN Michael 2439 2404 7 3 35
54 Coupe Letendre 233 HARRISON Steve 2319 2404 12 6 -85
55 Coupe Letendre 233 PREVOST Pierre 2636 2404 3 1 232
56 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2180 2404 22 11 -224
57 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 2404 14 7 -121
58 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2404 9 4 -13
59 NS League 231 KING Jim 1622 2382 50 25 -760
60 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 2358 5 2 219
61 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 2358 18 8 -51
62 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Chang 1742 2358 75 37 -616
63 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2662 2358 3 1 304
64 Coupe Letendre 222 BELLIDO Francis 2407 2236 4 2 171
65 NS League 220 MARTELL Alan 1931 2218 22 11 -287
66 Truro Marathon 220 GREGORY Mark 2267 2218 7 3 49
67 North East Kings Open 217 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2351 2194 4 2 157
68 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 HO Danny 2475 2243 5 2 232
69 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 ILICH Nesa 1703 2243 75 37 -540
70 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2521 2243 5 2 278
71 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2672 2243 2 1 429
72 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 YANG Hank 2039 2243 33 16 -204
73 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 WOO Charles 2269 2243 11 5 26
74 Atlantic Chmps 211 GREGORY Mark 2129 2209 12 6 -80
75 Atlantic Chmps 211 GREGORY Todd 2545 2209 2 1 336
76 Atlantic Chmps 211 TAN Boon Hee 1632 2209 50 25 -577
77 Challenge CHOPS 211 EMOND Jean 2568 2209 2 1 359
78 Challenge CHOPS 211 RESTREPO Juan 2668 2209 1 0 459 T Sig
79 Challenge CHOPS 211 SAVARD Martin 2287 2209 6 3 78
80 NS Closed 210 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2411 2194 3 1 217
81 NS League 210 RUDOLPH Darren 1613 2194 50 25 -581
82 PE Island Open 210 CHATFIELD Michael 1963 2194 22 11 -231
83 PE Island Open 210 GREGORY Todd 2511 2194 2 1 317
84 Canning Open 209 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2421 2193 3 1 228
85 Canning Open 209 CHATFIELD Michael 1924 2193 22 11 -269
86 GBES Open 207 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2211 3 1 208
87 GBES Open 207 CHATFIELD Michael 1839 2211 30 15 -372
88 NS League 207 KENT Isaac 1800 2211 40 20 -411
89 NS Leagues 205 KENT Isaac 1796 2184 30 15 -388
90 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 WONG Derek 2680 2199 2 1 481
91 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 ENG Frederick 2053 2199 21 10 -146
92 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 CHANG Danny 2475 2199 5 2 276
93 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 WOO Charles 2236 2199 11 5 37
94 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2422 2201 3 1 221
95 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREGORY Mark 1833 2201 30 15 -368
96 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREGORY Todd 2221 2201 8 4 20
97 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 SURPRENANT Maxime 1854 2201 30 15 -347
98 NS Leagues 198 MARTELL Alan 1872 2201 30 15 -329
99 NS League 197 KENT Isaac 1525 2237 50 25 -712
100 NS League 197 MARTELL Alan 1822 2237 40 20 -415
101 NS Kings Open 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
102 NS Leagues 196 MARTELL Alan 1781 2200 40 20 -419
103 Circuit Stiga #5 196 PAULIN Karl 2599 2200 2 1 399
104 Circuit Stiga #5 196 ARIZA Pablo César 2346 2200 5 2 146
105 Circuit Stiga #5 196 MICHAUD Michel 2056 2200 14 7 -144
106 Circuit Stiga #5 196 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2847 2200 1 0 647
107 Circuit Stiga #5 196 DUBINA Samson 2760 2200 1 0 560
108 Circuit Stiga #5 196 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2470 2200 3 1 270
109 Circuit Stiga #5 196 CASTRO Alex 2282 2200 6 3 82
110 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
111 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
112 Country Valley Open 194 CHATFIELD Michael 1589 2220 50 25 -631
113 Country Valley Open 194 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2399 2220 4 2 179
114 North American Team Championships 193 MUELLER Rick 2226 2281 18 8 -55
115 North American Team Championships 193 Hou Randy 2432 2281 6 3 151
116 North American Team Championships 193 YAO Justen 2426 2281 8 4 145
117 North American Team Championships 193 DUBINA Amanda 1988 2281 33 16 -293
118 North American Team Championships 193 Dean Lon A. 2216 2281 18 8 -65
119 North American Team Championships 193 GUDZENKO Gary 1883 2281 45 22 -398
120 North American Team Championships 193 VASQUEZ Jerry 2051 2281 33 16 -230
121 Gaetz Brook Open 192 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2402 2279 5 2 123
122 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Todd 2087 2279 17 8 -192
123 Thetford Rotation 191 RIEUTORD Olivier 2784 2206 1 0 578
124 Thetford Rotation 191 MONTGOMERY James 2326 2206 5 2 120
125 05/06 Canada Cup Qualifier 189 PHANG Nathan 1723 2243 75 37 -520
126 Atl 182 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
127 Middle Musquodoboit Open 177 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
128 Stiga NS Circ_5 157 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
129 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
130 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MARTELL Alan 1718 1702 8 4 16
131 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 PYNE Matthew 1517 1729 22 11 -212
132 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2405 1859 1 0 546
133 Canadian Championships 0 RAMDEEN David 2630 1859 1 0 771
134 Canadian Championships 0 PETER-PAUL Pradeeban 3367 1859 1 0 1508
135 Canadian Championships 0 LEE Larry 2421 1859 1 0 562
136 Canadian Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 1753 1859 21 10 -106
137 Canadian Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1985 1859 8 4 126
138 Canadian Championships 0 WOO Charles 2218 1859 3 1 359
139 Western Open 0 JAFAR-ALI Shuja 2440 1945 1 0 495
140 Western Open 0 LIU Wallace 1876 1945 12 6 -69
141 Western Open 0 Wang Heather Hua 1811 1945 14 7 -134
142 Western Open 0 Au Duc Duong Kevin 2370 1945 1 0 425
143 Western Open 0 MALEK Auria 2248 1945 2 1 303
144 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1777 1972 17 8 -195
145 Country Valley Construction Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1369 1972 50 25 -603
146 Country Valley Construction Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
147 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1701 1972 22 11 -271
148 NB Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
149 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
150 Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
151 NS Top_8 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2335 1972 2 1 363
152 CEC Team Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2343 1994 2 1 349
153 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 1811 1972 17 8 -161
154 NS Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 2007 2 1 348
155 NS Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 2007 22 11 -235
156 Atlantic Closed 0 GREGORY Todd 1855 2007 17 8 -152
157 Chops Coupe 0 BOUTET Simon 2572 2039 1 0 533
158 Chops Coupe 0 SAVARD Martin 2149 2039 5 2 110
159 Chops Coupe 0 JACQUES David 2632 2039 1 0 593
160 Chops Coupe 0 MICHAUD Bryan 2214 2039 4 2 175
161 Chops Coupe 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2238 2039 4 2 199
162 Chops Coupe 0 CHIASSON Tommy 2258 2039 3 1 219
163 Chops Coupe 0 MARCOTTE Martin 2030 2039 9 4 -9
164 Chops Coupe 0 RODRIGUE Benoît 2249 2039 3 1 210
165 Canadian SR Championships 0 SANOUBER Mazen 2254 2137 8 4 117
166 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 2137 5 2 252
167 Canadian SR Championships 0 SU Dennis 3274 2137 1 0 1137
168 Canadian SR Championships 0 CHAN Alfred 2390 2137 5 2 253
169 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 2137 2 1 477
170 Canadian SR Championships 0 WOO Charles 2183 2137 11 5 46
171 Rotation D'Automne 0 BOUTET Simon 2592 2128 1 0 464
172 Rotation D'Automne 0 YUEN Sara 2478 2128 2 1 350
173 Rotation D'Automne 0 CHARRY Andres 2333 2128 3 0 205 T
174 Rotation D'Automne 0 LANCTOT Jocelyn 1662 2128 40 20 -466
175 Middle Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
176 Holiday Inn Team 0 GAUDIN Todd 1446 2154 50 25 -708
177 North East Kings Marathon 0 GREGORY Todd 1961 2171 22 11 -210
178 Stiga 4 0 JIANG Yang 2513 2171 2 1 342
179 Stiga 4 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2306 2171 5 2 135
180 Stiga 4 0 SAVARD Martin 2138 2171 10 5 -33
181 Stiga 4 0 EMOND Jean 2290 2171 5 0 119 T
182 Stiga 4 0 CHEHADE Edouard 2191 2171 8 4 20
183 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2198 50 25 -639
184 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 2005 2198 17 8 -193
185 NB RR-2 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
186 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2181 12 6 -91
187 Atl 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
188 Rotation 0 DUBINA Samson 2751 2181 1 0 570 T
189 Rotation 0 SAVARD Martin 2315 2181 5 2 134
190 Rotation 0 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2092 2181 12 6 -89
191 Rotation 0 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 1863 2181 30 15 -318
192 Challenge Chops 0 JACQUES David 2612 2225 2 1 387
193 Challenge Chops 0 BELZILE Tony 2249 2225 8 0 24 T
194 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Matthew 1426 1633 22 11 -207