KENT Ian : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Para Canadian ChampsSingles 322 MOJTAHED Masoud 2309 1788 3 0 521 Sig
2 **** Para Canadian ChampsSingles 322 ZHU Xiaoyang 2309 687 3 0 1622 Sig
3 **** Para Canadian ChampsSingles 322 CARON Curtis 2309 1572 3 0 737 Sig
4 **** Para Canadian ChampsSingles 322 SEGUIN Gabriel 2309 495 3 0 1814 Sig
5 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 CARON Curtis 2332 1230 3 0 1102
6 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 CARON Curtis 2332 1230 3 0 1102
7 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 NASIR Muhammad 2332 1046 3 0 1286
8 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 NASIR Muhammad 2332 1046 3 0 1286
9 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 MOJTAHED Masoud 2332 1756 3 0 576 T Sig
10 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 POUDRIER Réal 2332 1649 3 0 683
11 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 POUDRIER Réal 2332 1649 3 0 683
12 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 CHAN Stephanie 2332 981 3 0 1351
13 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 DROZDOWSKI Mikhail 2332 394 3 0 1938
14 ** NS Closed 292 MACMILLAN Josh 2348 1699 2 0 649
15 ** NS Closed 292 EASSON Peter 2348 743 2 0 1605
16 ** NS Closed 292 GREENOUGH David 2348 1688 2 0 660
17 ** NS Closed 292 KENT Tyler 2348 1965 3 1 383
18 ** NS Closed 292 SHAIKH Ashraf 2348 958 2 0 1390
19 ** NS Closed 292 RUDOLPH Darren 2348 1859 2 0 489
20 ** NS Closed 292 MARTELL Alan 2348 1661 2 0 687
21 *** PARA Cdn Chmps 288 CHRISTIE Alex 2377 970 2 0 1407
22 *** PARA Cdn Chmps 288 CHABOT Jacob 2377 373 2 0 2004
23 *** PARA Cdn Chmps 288 CHAN Stephanie 2377 935 2 0 1442
24 *** PARA Cdn Chmps 288 POUDRIER Réal 2377 1733 2 0 644
25 *** PARA Cdn Chmps 288 DROZDOWSKI Mikhail 2377 330 2 0 2047
26 *** PARA Cdn Chmps 288 PELLETIER Martin 2377 1640 2 0 737
27 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2364 1643 2 0 721
28 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2364 1528 2 0 836
29 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2364 1727 2 0 637
30 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2364 1801 2 0 563
31 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1928 2 0 436
32 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2364 1722 2 0 642
33 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2364 1750 2 0 614
34 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2364 2065 5 3 299
35 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KING Jim 2401 1486 3 0 915
36 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 MARTELL Alan 2401 1893 3 0 508
37 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Buda Sergiu 2401 1407 3 0 994
38 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YOUNKER Alex 2401 1715 3 0 686
39 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2401 1224 3 0 1177
40 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Alayna 2401 1789 3 0 612
41 ** Atlantic Closed 282 ZHAO Yong Gan 2374 1140 2 0 1234 T Sig
42 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREGORY Wade 2374 1729 2 0 645
43 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREGORY Wade 2374 1729 2 0 645
44 ** Atlantic Closed 282 KENT Tyler 2374 1904 2 0 470
45 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREENOUGH David 2374 1926 2 0 448
46 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREENHAM Mervyn 2374 2561 24 22 -187
47 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BUTLER Wayne 2453 977 2 0 1476
48 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2453 1624 2 0 829
49 ** NS Closed 269 GREENOUGH David 2440 1760 2 0 680
50 ** NS Closed 269 KENT Isaac 2440 2060 3 1 380
51 ** NS Closed 269 MARTELL Alan 2440 2011 2 0 429
52 ** NS Closed 269 KHARENKO Mikhail 2440 1556 2 0 884
53 ** NS Closed 269 WHITENECT Jody 2440 1216 2 0 1224
54 ** NS Closed 269 SLAUNWHITE Luke 2440 360 2 0 2080
55 ** NS Marathon 267 LAM Jingbing 2417 969 2 0 1448
56 ** NS Marathon 267 MARSHALL Chad 2417 173 2 0 2244 T Sig
57 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2417 1440 2 0 977
58 ** NS Marathon 267 CRAAN Stephane 2417 956 2 0 1461
59 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2417 1984 2 0 433
60 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2417 2142 5 3 275
61 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2417 1610 2 0 807
62 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2417 2033 3 1 384
63 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2417 1760 2 0 657
64 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2417 1761 2 0 656
65 ** NS Challenge 265 GREENOUGH David 2399 1735 2 0 664
66 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2399 2097 3 1 302
67 ** NS Challenge 265 GOOSENS Stéphane 2399 1615 2 0 784
68 ** NS Challenge 265 MARTELL Alan 2399 2064 3 1 335
69 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2399 889 2 0 1510
70 ** NS Challenge 265 MORRISEY Brandon 2399 438 2 0 1961
71 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2399 1940 2 0 459
72 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2399 836 2 0 1563 T Sig
73 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2384 1436 2 0 948
74 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2384 1993 3 1 391
75 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2384 1620 2 0 764
76 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2384 1816 2 0 568
77 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2384 1780 2 0 604
78 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2384 2048 3 1 336
79 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2384 1062 2 0 1322
80 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2384 1311 2 0 1073
81 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 KANBALIAN Vartan 2448 326 3 0 2122
82 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BELLIDO Francis 2448 2277 10 7 171
83 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THOMAS Alain 2448 2058 5 2 390
84 *** Atlantic Championships 258 WHITENECT Jody 2371 1210 2 0 1161
85 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2371 2592 36 33 -221
86 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RAYEL Michael 2371 588 2 0 1783
87 *** Atlantic Championships 258 MARTELL Alan 2371 1974 4 1 397
88 *** Atlantic Championships 258 OIN Jie 2371 100 2 0 2271 T Sig
89 * NS League 258 PERIGO Richard 2371 1775 1 0 596
90 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2371 1834 2 0 537
91 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2371 1834 2 0 537
92 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2371 2405 20 17 -34
93 * NS League 258 REDDEN Danny 2371 1305 1 0 1066
94 *** Atlantic Championships 258 ERSKINE Wayne 2371 1695 2 0 676
95 * NS League 258 MARTELL Alan 2371 1974 2 1 397
96 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Shane 2371 1990 4 1 381
97 ** NS Closed 257 HINES Shane 2345 1936 2 0 409
98 * NS League 257 ERSKINE Wayne 2345 1686 1 0 659
99 * NS League 257 DECOSTE Andy 2345 1614 1 0 731
100 ** NS Closed 257 HINES Steven 2345 2059 5 3 286
101 * NS League 257 RUDOLPH Darren 2345 1848 1 0 497
102 ** NS Closed 257 GREENOUGH David 2345 1826 2 0 519
103 ** NS Closed 257 GREENOUGH David 2345 1826 2 0 519
104 ** NS Closed 257 PERIGO Richard 2345 1803 2 0 542
105 ** NS Closed 257 PERIGO Richard 2345 1803 2 0 542
106 * NS League 257 KENT Tyler 2345 1737 1 0 608
107 ** NS Closed 257 FISHER Joe 2345 1558 2 0 787
108 * NS League 257 KHARENKO Mikhail 2345 1373 1 0 972
109 ** NS Closed 257 MARTELL Alan 2345 1948 3 1 397
110 * NS League 257 PEERS Steve 2345 1931 1 0 414
111 * NS Leagues 256 PEERS Steve 2341 1915 1 0 426
112 * NS Leagues 256 CAMPBELL Andrew 2341 1093 1 0 1248
113 * NS Leagues 256 MACMILLAN Josh 2341 989 1 0 1352
114 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2341 1321 2 0 1020
115 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2341 1332 2 0 1009
116 * NS Leagues 256 MARTELL Alan 2341 2038 2 1 303
117 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2341 2038 3 1 303
118 * NS Leagues 256 KING Jim 2341 1705 1 0 636
119 * NS Leagues 256 KENT Tyler 2341 1786 1 0 555
120 * NS Leagues 256 PERIGO Richard 2341 1779 1 0 562
121 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2341 1729 2 0 612
122 * NS Leagues 256 GREENOUGH David 2341 1729 1 0 612
123 * NS Leagues 256 RUDOLPH Darren 2341 1841 1 0 500
124 * NS Leagues 256 REDDEN Danny 2341 1313 1 0 1028
125 * NS Leagues 256 SHAIKH Ashraf 2341 1034 1 0 1307
126 * NS Leagues 256 ERSKINE Wayne 2341 1694 1 0 647
127 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2341 2053 5 3 288
128 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2341 1882 2 0 459
129 * NS Leagues 256 MACPHERSON John 2341 1691 1 0 650
130 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2347 1815 1 0 532
131 NS Leagues 252 ERSKINE Wayne 2347 1714 1 0 633
132 NS Leagues 252 SHAIKH Ashraf 2347 1044 1 0 1303
133 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2347 1869 1 0 478
134 NS Leagues 252 GREENOUGH David 2347 1815 1 0 532
135 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2347 2026 2 1 321
136 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2347 2010 2 1 337
137 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2347 1828 0 0 519 T Sig
138 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2347 1912 0 0 435 T Sig
139 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2347 1626 1 0 721
140 PARA Canadian Championships 251 MOJTAHED Masoud 2378 1238 0 0 1140 T Sig
141 PARA Canadian Championships 251 MOJTAHED Masoud 2378 1238 0 0 1140 T Sig
142 PARA Canadian Championships 251 ZHU Xiaoyang 2378 1011 0 0 1367 T Sig
143 PARA Canadian Championships 251 CHAN Stephanie 2378 733 1 0 1645
144 PARA Canadian Championships 251 CHAN Stephanie 2378 733 1 0 1645
145 PARA Canadian Championships 251 POUDRIER Réal 2378 1742 1 0 636
146 PARA Canadian Championships 251 POUDRIER Réal 2378 1742 1 0 636
147 PARA Canadian Championships 251 PELLETIER Martin 2378 1566 1 0 812
148 PARA Canadian Championships 251 MACPHERSON John 2378 1643 1 0 735
149 NS League 250 LAW Derek 2374 1510 1 0 864
150 NS League 250 KENT Isaac 2374 2030 2 1 344
151 NS League 250 CAMPBELL Andrew 2374 1104 1 0 1270
152 Atlantic Championships 245 LEDREW Scott 2376 2018 3 1 358
153 Atlantic Championships 245 KENT Tyler 2376 1677 1 0 699
154 NS League 244 KING Jim 2387 1731 1 0 656
155 NS Closed 244 GREENOUGH David 2387 1704 1 0 683
156 NS League 244 GREENOUGH David 2387 1704 1 0 683
157 NS League 244 ERSKINE Wayne 2387 1697 1 0 690
158 NS Closed 244 ERSKINE Wayne 2387 1697 1 0 690
159 NS Closed 244 RUDOLPH Darren 2387 1820 1 0 567
160 NS Closed 244 LIN Long 2387 849 1 0 1538
161 NS Closed 244 MARTELL Alan 2387 2058 2 1 329
162 NS Leagues 242 MARTELL Alan 2409 2081 2 1 328
163 NS Leagues 242 MARTELL Alan 2409 2081 2 1 328
164 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2409 2325 6 3 84
165 NS Marathon #3 242 BEG Ali 2409 1099 1 0 1310
166 NS Marathon #3 242 RUDOLPH Darren 2409 1818 1 0 591
167 NS Leagues 242 REDDEN Danny 2409 1499 1 0 910
168 NS Leagues 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2409 1741 1 0 668
169 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Steven 2409 1902 1 0 507
170 NS Leagues 242 DECOSTE Andy 2409 1667 1 0 742
171 NS Marathon #3 242 DUKESHIRE Steven 2409 1370 1 0 1039
172 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2409 1770 1 0 639
173 NS Leagues 242 KING Jim 2409 1669 1 0 740
174 NS Leagues 241 GREENOUGH David 2406 1809 1 0 597
175 NS Leagues 241 SHAIKH Ashraf 2406 1174 1 0 1232
176 NS Leagues 241 RUDOLPH Darren 2406 1812 1 0 594
177 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 DUKESHIRE Steven 2421 1351 1 0 1070
178 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREENOUGH David 2421 1801 1 0 620
179 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 PERIGO Richard 2421 1654 1 0 767
180 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2421 1638 1 0 783
181 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2421 1333 1 0 1088
182 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2421 2311 5 2 110
183 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 JIANG Yefang 2421 964 1 0 1457
184 NS League 238 GREENOUGH David 2418 1794 1 0 624
185 NS League 238 JOLLIMORE Katie 2418 631 1 0 1787
186 NS League 238 RUDOLPH Darren 2418 1792 1 0 626
187 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PELLETIER Martin 2393 1678 1 0 715
188 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PELLETIER Martin 2393 1678 1 0 715
189 Canadian Championships - SR 235 TIMAN Iliya 2393 2380 12 6 13
190 Canadian Championships - SR 235 ZIELINSKI Justyn 2393 1687 1 0 706
191 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PINTEA James 2393 2268 8 4 125
192 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2393 1275 1 0 1118
193 Canadian Championships - SR 235 CLARKE Zachary 2393 1191 1 0 1202
194 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HUYNH Kevin 2393 1231 1 0 1162
195 Canadian Championships - SR 235 TANJOUR Mazen 2393 2500 21 10 -107
196 Canadian Championships - SR 235 POUDRIER Réal 2393 1761 1 0 632
197 Atlantic Championships 233 SIMMS Denise 2404 606 1 0 1798
198 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 2404 1324 1 0 1080
199 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 2404 1578 1 0 826
200 Atlantic Championships 233 PIERCEY Allan 2404 544 0 0 1860 T Sig
201 Coupe Letendre 233 GERMAIN Guy 2404 2295 5 2 109
202 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2404 2287 8 4 117
203 NS League 233 MARTELL Alan 2404 1949 1 0 455
204 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2404 1949 2 1 455
205 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Wade 2404 1710 1 0 694
206 NS League 233 DECOSTE Andy 2404 1672 1 0 732
207 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENOUGH David 2404 1835 1 0 569
208 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2404 1885 1 0 519
209 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2404 1916 2 1 488
210 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2404 2317 9 4 87
211 NS League 233 YUEN Brian 2404 1300 1 0 1104
212 NS Leagues 232 YUEN Brian 2386 1259 1 0 1127
213 NS Leagues 232 KING Jim 2386 1674 1 0 712
214 NS Leagues 232 KING Jim 2386 1674 1 0 712
215 NS Leagues 232 KENT Tyler 2386 1637 1 0 749
216 NS Leagues 232 PERIGO Richard 2386 1638 1 0 748
217 NS Closed 232 FISHER Joe 2386 1617 1 0 769
218 NS Leagues 232 KENT Isaac 2386 1947 1 0 439
219 NS Leagues 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
220 NS Closed 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
221 NS Leagues 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
222 NS Closed 232 GREENOUGH David 2386 1818 1 0 568
223 NS Leagues 232 KENT Isaac 2386 1947 1 0 439
224 NS Closed 232 DECOSTE Andy 2386 1591 1 0 795
225 NS Leagues 232 RUDOLPH Darren 2386 1829 1 0 557
226 NS Leagues 232 RUDOLPH Darren 2386 1829 1 0 557
227 NS Closed 232 RUDOLPH Darren 2386 1829 1 0 557
228 NS Leagues 232 REDDEN Danny 2386 1465 1 0 921
229 NS Closed 232 MACGRATH Josh 2386 611 1 0 1775
230 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 MACGRATH Josh 2382 612 1 0 1770
231 NKEC Marathon 231 MARTELL Alan 2382 1956 1 0 426
232 NKEC Marathon 231 JIANG Yefang 2382 832 1 0 1550
233 NKEC Marathon 231 L'OISEAU Peter 2382 100 0 0 2282 T Sig
234 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 PETROSSIE Chris 2382 100 0 0 2282 T Sig
235 NKEC Marathon 231 NICHOLSON David 2382 437 1 0 1945
236 NKEC Marathon 231 MACDONALD Alex 2382 376 1 0 2006
237 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 BOUDREAU Daniel 2382 593 1 0 1789
238 NS League 231 PEERS Steve 2382 1841 1 0 541
239 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 LEBLANC Madina 2382 100 0 0 2282 T Sig
240 NKEC Marathon 231 GAO Robert 2382 755 1 0 1627
241 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 WYRWAS Nathan 2382 241 1 0 2141
242 NS League 231 REDDEN Danny 2382 1500 1 0 882
243 NS League 231 RUDOLPH Darren 2382 1797 1 0 585
244 NKEC Marathon 231 RUDOLPH Darren 2382 1797 1 0 585
245 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 ERSKINE Wayne 2382 1639 1 0 743
246 NS League 231 MACPHERSON John 2382 1563 1 0 819
247 NKEC Marathon 231 DECOSTE Andy 2382 1626 1 0 756
248 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 JOLLIMORE Katie 2382 556 1 0 1826
249 NKEC Marathon 231 DUKESHIRE Steven 2382 1290 1 0 1092
250 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 YUILL Dustin 2382 441 1 0 1941
251 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 GOOSENS Stéphane 2382 1570 1 0 812
252 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 MARTELL Alan 2382 1956 1 0 426
253 NKEC Marathon 231 GREENOUGH David 2382 1782 1 0 600
254 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 GREENOUGH David 2382 1782 1 0 600
255 NKEC Marathon 231 KENT Isaac 2382 1878 1 0 504
256 NS League 231 KENT Isaac 2382 1878 1 0 504
257 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 LEBLANC Shannon 2382 215 1 0 2167
258 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 FISHER Joe 2382 1566 1 0 816
259 NKEC Marathon 231 FISHER Joe 2382 1566 1 0 816
260 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 WILSON Keith 2382 1386 1 0 996
261 Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open 231 KENT Tyler 2382 1636 1 0 746
262 NS League 230 GREENOUGH David 2364 1747 1 0 617
263 NS League 230 GREENOUGH David 2364 1747 1 0 617
264 Truro Team 230 GREENOUGH David 2364 1747 1 0 617
265 Truro Team 230 EAGLES David 2364 1013 1 0 1351
266 NS League 230 KING Jim 2364 1637 1 0 727
267 Truro Team 230 OULTON Philip 2364 1100 1 0 1264
268 NS League 230 PERIGO Richard 2364 1615 1 0 749
269 Truro Team 230 MARTELL Alan 2364 1942 1 0 422
270 NS League 230 MARTELL Alan 2364 1942 1 0 422
271 Truro Team 230 DUKESHIRE Steven 2364 1237 1 0 1127
272 NS League 230 MACPHERSON John 2364 1557 1 0 807
273 Truro Team 230 KEAVENEY Peter 2364 656 1 0 1708
274 NS League 230 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1772 1 0 592
275 Truro Team 230 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1772 1 0 592
276 NS League 230 RUDOLPH Darren 2364 1772 1 0 592
277 NS League 230 REDDEN Danny 2364 1498 1 0 866
278 Truro Team 230 SHAIKH Ashraf 2364 1199 1 0 1165
279 Truro Team 230 MACGRATH Josh 2364 613 1 0 1751
280 NS Leagues 229 MARTELL Alan 2361 1929 1 0 432
281 NS Leagues 229 DECOSTE Andy 2361 1644 1 0 717
282 NS Leagues 229 YUEN Brian 2361 1232 1 0 1129
283 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 KENT Tyler 2344 1644 1 0 700
284 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 WILSON Keith 2344 1386 1 0 958
285 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 PHELAN Richard 2344 337 1 0 2007
286 NS Leagues 228 PERIGO Richard 2344 1567 1 0 777
287 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 PERIGO Richard 2344 1567 1 0 777
288 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 GREENOUGH David 2344 1722 1 0 622
289 NS Leagues 228 GREENOUGH David 2344 1722 1 0 622
290 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 KENT Isaac 2344 1804 1 0 540
291 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 DECOSTE Andy 2344 1649 1 0 695
292 NS Leagues 228 MACPHERSON John 2344 1562 1 0 782
293 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 DUKESHIRE Steven 2344 1120 1 0 1224
294 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 MARTELL Alan 2344 1918 1 0 426
295 NS Leagues 228 MARTELL Alan 2344 1918 1 0 426
296 NS Leagues 228 REDDEN Danny 2344 1508 1 0 836
297 NS Leagues 228 RUDOLPH Darren 2344 1719 1 0 625
298 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 RUDOLPH Darren 2344 1719 1 0 625
299 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 ERSKINE Wayne 2344 1601 1 0 743
300 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 228 HSU Yu-Ting 2344 339 0 0 2005 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENT Ian loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** PARA Canadian Chmps 300 Syed Asad Hussain 1863 2332 55 50 -469
2 ** NS Closed 292 PERIGO Richard 1596 2348 33 31 -752
3 *** PARA Cdn Chmps 288 PELLETIER Martin 1640 2377 44 41 -737
4 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREGORY Todd 2504 2364 8 6 140
5 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 NGUYEN Bao 2680 2401 8 5 279
6 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1792 2401 55 50 -609
7 ** Atlantic Closed 282 GREGORY Mark 2472 2374 9 7 98
8 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2385 2453 24 21 -68
9 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2385 2453 24 21 -68
10 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GAO Robert 1700 2453 44 41 -753
11 ** NS Marathon 267 GREGORY Todd 2729 2417 3 1 312
12 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2399 2 0 402 T Sig
13 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREGORY Todd 2680 2384 5 3 296
14 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BISPHAM Ben 2486 2448 18 14 38
15 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2518 2448 15 11 70
16 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 GREENIDGE Colin 2604 2448 10 7 156
17 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LEE James 1654 2448 55 50 -794
18 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREGORY Todd 2650 2371 6 3 279
19 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREGORY Todd 2737 2341 3 1 396
20 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2054 2341 27 25 -287
21 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 GREGORY Todd 2833 2347 1 0 486
22 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2639 2347 3 1 292
23 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2029 2347 0 15 -318
24 PARA Canadian Championships 251 PELLETIER Martin 1566 2378 75 37 -812
25 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2386 2376 12 6 10
26 NS Closed 244 HINES Steven 1942 2387 40 20 -445
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 JIANG Yang 3030 2422 1 0 608
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 NGUYEN Bao 2774 2422 2 1 352
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2651 2422 3 1 229
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2362 2422 12 6 -60
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2422 3 1 289
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2422 9 4 -10
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 TRANDAFIR Radu 2105 2422 30 15 -317
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSY Jean-François 2835 2422 1 0 413
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LEVEILLE Patrick 2613 2422 4 2 191
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 THERIAULT Mathieu 2458 2422 7 3 36
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SURPRENANT Maxime 2751 2422 2 1 329
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 JACQUES David 2801 2422 2 1 379
39 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2409 12 6 -84
40 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Todd 2818 2409 1 0 409
41 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 HINES Steven 1816 2421 50 25 -605
42 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Todd 2703 2421 3 1 282
43 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 2393 11 5 48
44 Canadian Championships - SR 235 FAN James 2247 2393 21 10 -146
45 Canadian Championships - SR 235 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2912 2393 1 0 519
46 Canadian Championships - SR 235 PINTEA Horatio 2859 2393 2 1 466
47 Canadian Championships - SR 235 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2626 2393 5 2 233
48 Canadian Championships - SR 235 TANJOUR Mazen 2500 2393 8 4 107
49 Canadian Championships - SR 235 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2774 2393 3 1 381
50 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Todd 2672 2404 5 2 268
51 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Todd 2672 2404 5 2 268
52 Coupe Letendre 233 DAM Liem 2505 2404 5 2 101
53 Coupe Letendre 233 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2518 2404 5 2 114
54 Coupe Letendre 233 ARIZA Pablo César 2471 2404 6 3 67
55 Coupe Letendre 233 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2467 2404 6 3 63
56 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN Michael 2439 2404 7 3 35
57 Coupe Letendre 233 HARRISON Steve 2319 2404 12 6 -85
58 Coupe Letendre 233 PREVOST Pierre 2636 2404 3 1 232
59 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2180 2404 22 11 -224
60 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 2404 14 7 -121
61 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2404 9 4 -13
62 NS League 231 KING Jim 1622 2382 50 25 -760
63 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 2358 5 2 219
64 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 2358 18 8 -51
65 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Chang 1742 2358 75 37 -616
66 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2662 2358 3 1 304
67 Coupe Letendre 222 BELLIDO Francis 2407 2236 4 2 171
68 NS League 220 MARTELL Alan 1931 2218 22 11 -287
69 Truro Marathon 220 GREGORY Mark 2267 2218 7 3 49
70 North East Kings Open 217 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2351 2194 4 2 157
71 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 HO Danny 2475 2243 5 2 232
72 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 ILICH Nesa 1703 2243 75 37 -540
73 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2521 2243 5 2 278
74 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2672 2243 2 1 429
75 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 YANG Hank 2039 2243 33 16 -204
76 STIGA Cdn Senior Championships 212 WOO Charles 2269 2243 11 5 26
77 Atlantic Chmps 211 GREGORY Mark 2129 2209 12 6 -80
78 Atlantic Chmps 211 GREGORY Todd 2545 2209 2 1 336
79 Atlantic Chmps 211 TAN Boon Hee 1632 2209 50 25 -577
80 Challenge CHOPS 211 EMOND Jean 2568 2209 2 1 359
81 Challenge CHOPS 211 RESTREPO Juan 2668 2209 1 0 459 T Sig
82 Challenge CHOPS 211 SAVARD Martin 2287 2209 6 3 78
83 NS Closed 210 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2411 2194 3 1 217
84 NS League 210 RUDOLPH Darren 1613 2194 50 25 -581
85 PE Island Open 210 CHATFIELD Michael 1963 2194 22 11 -231
86 PE Island Open 210 GREGORY Todd 2511 2194 2 1 317
87 Canning Open 209 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2421 2193 3 1 228
88 Canning Open 209 CHATFIELD Michael 1924 2193 22 11 -269
89 GBES Open 207 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2211 3 1 208
90 GBES Open 207 CHATFIELD Michael 1839 2211 30 15 -372
91 NS League 207 KENT Isaac 1800 2211 40 20 -411
92 NS Leagues 205 KENT Isaac 1796 2184 30 15 -388
93 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 WONG Derek 2680 2199 2 1 481
94 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 ENG Frederick 2053 2199 21 10 -146
95 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 CHANG Danny 2475 2199 5 2 276
96 STIGA Canadian Chmps 200 WOO Charles 2236 2199 11 5 37
97 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2422 2201 3 1 221
98 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREGORY Mark 1833 2201 30 15 -368
99 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREGORY Todd 2221 2201 8 4 20
100 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 SURPRENANT Maxime 1854 2201 30 15 -347
101 NS Leagues 198 MARTELL Alan 1872 2201 30 15 -329
102 NS League 197 KENT Isaac 1525 2237 50 25 -712
103 NS League 197 MARTELL Alan 1822 2237 40 20 -415
104 NS Kings Open 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
105 NS Leagues 196 MARTELL Alan 1781 2200 40 20 -419
106 Circuit Stiga #5 196 PAULIN Karl 2599 2200 2 1 399
107 Circuit Stiga #5 196 ARIZA Pablo César 2346 2200 5 2 146
108 Circuit Stiga #5 196 MICHAUD Michel 2056 2200 14 7 -144
109 Circuit Stiga #5 196 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2847 2200 1 0 647
110 Circuit Stiga #5 196 DUBINA Samson 2760 2200 1 0 560
111 Circuit Stiga #5 196 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2470 2200 3 1 270
112 Circuit Stiga #5 196 CASTRO Alex 2282 2200 6 3 82
113 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
114 NS Closed 196 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2407 2200 3 1 207
115 Country Valley Open 194 CHATFIELD Michael 1589 2220 50 25 -631
116 Country Valley Open 194 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2399 2220 4 2 179
117 North American Team Championships 193 MUELLER Rick 2226 2281 18 8 -55
118 North American Team Championships 193 Hou Randy 2432 2281 6 3 151
119 North American Team Championships 193 YAO Justen 2426 2281 8 4 145
120 North American Team Championships 193 DUBINA Amanda 1988 2281 33 16 -293
121 North American Team Championships 193 Dean Lon A. 2216 2281 18 8 -65
122 North American Team Championships 193 GUDZENKO Gary 1883 2281 45 22 -398
123 North American Team Championships 193 VASQUEZ Jerry 2051 2281 33 16 -230
124 Gaetz Brook Open 192 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2402 2279 5 2 123
125 Gaetz Brook Open 192 GREGORY Todd 2087 2279 17 8 -192
126 Thetford Rotation 191 RIEUTORD Olivier 2784 2206 1 0 578
127 Thetford Rotation 191 MONTGOMERY James 2326 2206 5 2 120
128 05/06 Canada Cup Qualifier 189 PHANG Nathan 1723 2243 75 37 -520
129 Atl 182 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
130 Middle Musquodoboit Open 177 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
131 Stiga NS Circ_5 157 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
132 Stiga NS Circ_5 0 GREGORY Todd 1585 1673 12 6 -88
133 NS Team Trial _ 1 0 MARTELL Alan 1718 1702 8 4 16
134 Stiga NS Circ_6 0 PYNE Matthew 1517 1729 22 11 -212
135 Canadian Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2405 1859 1 0 546
136 Canadian Championships 0 RAMDEEN David 2630 1859 1 0 771
137 Canadian Championships 0 PETER-PAUL Pradeeban 3367 1859 1 0 1508
138 Canadian Championships 0 LEE Larry 2421 1859 1 0 562
139 Canadian Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 1753 1859 21 10 -106
140 Canadian Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1985 1859 8 4 126
141 Canadian Championships 0 WOO Charles 2218 1859 3 1 359
142 Western Open 0 JAFAR-ALI Shuja 2440 1945 1 0 495
143 Western Open 0 LIU Wallace 1876 1945 12 6 -69
144 Western Open 0 Wang Heather Hua 1811 1945 14 7 -134
145 Western Open 0 Au Duc Duong Kevin 2370 1945 1 0 425
146 Western Open 0 MALEK Auria 2248 1945 2 1 303
147 Country Valley Construction Open 0 MARTELL Alan 1777 1972 17 8 -195
148 Country Valley Construction Open 0 ERSKINE Wayne 1369 1972 50 25 -603
149 Country Valley Construction Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
150 NB Open 0 FORRESTER Graham 1701 1972 22 11 -271
151 NB Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2244 1972 3 1 272
152 Gaetz Brook Marathon 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
153 Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2239 1942 3 1 297
154 NS Top_8 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2335 1972 2 1 363
155 CEC Team Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2343 1994 2 1 349
156 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 1811 1972 17 8 -161
157 NS Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 2007 2 1 348
158 NS Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 2007 22 11 -235
159 Atlantic Closed 0 GREGORY Todd 1855 2007 17 8 -152
160 Chops Coupe 0 BOUTET Simon 2572 2039 1 0 533
161 Chops Coupe 0 SAVARD Martin 2149 2039 5 2 110
162 Chops Coupe 0 JACQUES David 2632 2039 1 0 593
163 Chops Coupe 0 MICHAUD Bryan 2214 2039 4 2 175
164 Chops Coupe 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2238 2039 4 2 199
165 Chops Coupe 0 CHIASSON Tommy 2258 2039 3 1 219
166 Chops Coupe 0 MARCOTTE Martin 2030 2039 9 4 -9
167 Chops Coupe 0 RODRIGUE Benoît 2249 2039 3 1 210
168 Canadian SR Championships 0 SANOUBER Mazen 2254 2137 8 4 117
169 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 2137 5 2 252
170 Canadian SR Championships 0 SU Dennis 3274 2137 1 0 1137
171 Canadian SR Championships 0 CHAN Alfred 2390 2137 5 2 253
172 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 2137 2 1 477
173 Canadian SR Championships 0 WOO Charles 2183 2137 11 5 46
174 Rotation D'Automne 0 BOUTET Simon 2592 2128 1 0 464
175 Rotation D'Automne 0 YUEN Sara 2478 2128 2 1 350
176 Rotation D'Automne 0 CHARRY Andres 2333 2128 3 0 205 T
177 Rotation D'Automne 0 LANCTOT Jocelyn 1662 2128 40 20 -466
178 Middle Musquodoboit Open 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2392 2145 3 1 247
179 Holiday Inn Team 0 GAUDIN Todd 1446 2154 50 25 -708
180 North East Kings Marathon 0 GREGORY Todd 1961 2171 22 11 -210
181 Stiga 4 0 JIANG Yang 2513 2171 2 1 342
182 Stiga 4 0 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2306 2171 5 2 135
183 Stiga 4 0 SAVARD Martin 2138 2171 10 5 -33
184 Stiga 4 0 EMOND Jean 2290 2171 5 0 119 T
185 Stiga 4 0 CHEHADE Edouard 2191 2171 8 4 20
186 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2198 50 25 -639
187 Island Open 0 GREGORY Todd 2005 2198 17 8 -193
188 NB RR-2 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
189 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2181 12 6 -91
190 Atl 0 GREGORY Todd 2015 2181 17 8 -166
191 Rotation 0 DUBINA Samson 2751 2181 1 0 570 T
192 Rotation 0 SAVARD Martin 2315 2181 5 2 134
193 Rotation 0 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2092 2181 12 6 -89
194 Rotation 0 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 1863 2181 30 15 -318
195 Challenge Chops 0 JACQUES David 2612 2225 2 1 387
196 Challenge Chops 0 BELZILE Tony 2249 2225 8 0 24 T
197 Stiga NS Circ_4 0 PYNE Matthew 1426 1633 22 11 -207