Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 2737 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 1405 | |||
2 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | CHISHTI Najam | 2674 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 1404 | |||
3 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 2687 | 1287 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
4 | PEI League | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
5 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
6 | PEI League | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
7 | PE League | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
8 | PE Leagues | 208 | ZHONG Hong | 2535 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
9 | PEI Island Closed | 208 | ZHONG Hong | 2535 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
10 | Island Open | 205 | NEWBY Max | 2518 | 1124 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
11 | Island Open | 205 | NEWBY Max | 2518 | 1124 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
12 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | TARHAN Serhat | 2799 | 1414 | 1 | 0 | 1385 | |||
13 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BUTLER Wayne | 2672 | 1288 | 1 | 0 | 1384 | |||
14 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2087 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 1378 | |||
15 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2087 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 1378 | |||
16 | PEI Leagues | 194 | ZHONG Hong | 2155 | 778 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | |||
17 | PEI Leagues | 194 | ZHONG Hong | 2155 | 778 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | |||
18 | Island Open | 0 | DU Trina | 1811 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | |||
19 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | TARHAN Serhat | 2703 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
20 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | OULTON Philip | 2680 | 1311 | 2 | 0 | 1369 | |||
21 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | CLOW Jenna | 1585 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 1367 | |||
22 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2701 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 1358 | |||
23 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | MELNIK William Alex | 2710 | 1353 | 2 | 0 | 1357 | |||
24 | PEI Leagues | 195 | ZHONG Hong | 2166 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1353 | |||
25 | PEI Leagues | 195 | ZHONG Hong | 2166 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1353 | |||
26 | PEI Leagues | 195 | ZHONG Hong | 2166 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1353 | |||
27 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2535 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1350 | |||
28 | PE League | 238 | TARHAN Serhat | 2692 | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | T | Sig | |
29 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | TARHAN Serhat | 2692 | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | T | Sig | |
30 | NB RR-2 | 0 | ROBICHAUD Eugene | 2015 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 1339 | |||
31 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | HINES Shane | 2818 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 1316 | |||
32 | Fredericton Open | 193 | XU Jamie | 2149 | 835 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
33 | Island Open | 0 | KELLY Colin | 1811 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
34 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | TARHAN Serhat | 2813 | 1512 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
35 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
36 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
37 | PEI League | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
38 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
39 | PE League | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
40 | PEI League | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
41 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GALLANT Rick | 2548 | 1250 | 2 | 0 | 1298 | T | Sig | |
42 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 2729 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 1289 | |||
43 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | FELTHAM Kevin | 1678 | 394 | 1 | 0 | 1284 | |||
44 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | ZHONG Hong | 2087 | 804 | 0 | 0 | 1283 | T | Sig | |
45 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | ZHONG Hong | 2087 | 804 | 0 | 0 | 1283 | T | Sig | |
46 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 2833 | 1551 | 1 | 0 | 1282 | |||
47 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
48 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
49 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Kyle | 1782 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 1267 | |||
50 | Atl | 0 | KELLY Colin | 2015 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 1254 | |||
51 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BEG Ali | 2650 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 1250 | |||
52 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | FORRESTER Kyle | 1585 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1246 | |||
53 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | FORRESTER Evan | 1585 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 1245 | |||
54 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2680 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 1244 | |||
55 | * PE League | 268 | YOUNKER Alex | 2699 | 1456 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | |||
56 | * PE League | 268 | YOUNKER Alex | 2699 | 1456 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | |||
57 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | WILSON Keith | 2568 | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 1240 | |||
58 | ** PEI Open | 291 | JIANG Yefang | 2528 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 1234 | |||
59 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | LLUHANI Visar | 1585 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
60 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | DECOSTE Andy | 2568 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
61 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | HACHE Bruno-Pierre | 1678 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 1222 | |||
62 | PEI League | 198 | ZHONG Hong | 2221 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
63 | Island Open | 0 | HOUGHTON Oren | 1811 | 602 | 1 | 0 | 1209 | |||
64 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2833 | 1626 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
65 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MARTIN Jean Phillipe | 2703 | 1497 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
66 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 2672 | 1466 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
67 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | TARHAN Serhat | 2826 | 1623 | 1 | 0 | 1203 | |||
68 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | HO Bryan | 2716 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1194 | |||
69 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2672 | 1481 | 1 | 0 | 1191 | |||
70 | NB RR-2 | 0 | CORMIER Jean-Francois | 2015 | 825 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | |||
71 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
72 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
73 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
74 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
75 | PE League | 220 | MARTIN Jean Phillipe | 2671 | 1494 | 0 | 0 | 1177 | T | Sig | |
76 | Island Open | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1811 | 638 | 1 | 0 | 1173 | |||
77 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | CLOW Lindsay | 1585 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | |||
78 | NB RR-2 | 0 | XU Jamie | 2015 | 849 | 1 | 0 | 1166 | |||
79 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2701 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 1142 | |||
80 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | MOULTON William | 1964 | 830 | 1 | 0 | 1134 | |||
81 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2542 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 1133 | |||
82 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MOULTON William | 1855 | 726 | 1 | 0 | 1129 | |||
83 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | XU Jamie | 1855 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 1121 | |||
84 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | YOUNKER Alex | 2700 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 1121 | |||
85 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2729 | 1610 | 2 | 0 | 1119 | |||
86 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Wade | 2826 | 1723 | 1 | 0 | 1103 | |||
87 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Nick | 2548 | 1449 | 2 | 0 | 1099 | |||
88 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2706 | 1624 | 2 | 0 | 1082 | |||
89 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | KENT Tyler | 2833 | 1754 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
90 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHANG Jack | 2542 | 1464 | 3 | 0 | 1078 | |||
91 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2818 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 1077 | |||
92 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2701 | 1625 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | |||
93 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | HINES Steven | 2545 | 1476 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
94 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Wade | 2804 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 1068 | |||
95 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | FISHER Joe | 2703 | 1638 | 1 | 0 | 1065 | |||
96 | Island Open | 197 | PATUREL Tyler | 2215 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
97 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | LAW Derek | 2680 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 1060 | |||
98 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 1855 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1059 | |||
99 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
100 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
101 | Island Open | 0 | EAGLES David | 1811 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
102 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | CORMIER Jean-Francois | 1855 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1042 | |||
103 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | KENT Tyler | 2687 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 1037 | |||
104 | Atl | 0 | MOULTON William | 2015 | 984 | 1 | 0 | 1031 | |||
105 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
106 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
107 | Island Open | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 1811 | 786 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
108 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Shane | 2833 | 1815 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
109 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | ZOU Andy | 2572 | 1555 | 2 | 0 | 1017 | |||
110 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2813 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | |||
111 | PE Marathon | 218 | GREGORY Wade | 2605 | 1594 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
112 | * PE League | 266 | GREGORY Wade | 2721 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
113 | * PE League | 266 | GREGORY Wade | 2721 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
114 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 2737 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 1008 | |||
115 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | XU Jamie | 1585 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1007 | |||
116 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RETZ Robert | 2833 | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 1005 | T | Sig | |
117 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | EAGLES David | 1961 | 958 | 1 | 0 | 1003 | |||
118 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
119 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
120 | * PE League | 268 | GAO Robert | 2699 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 989 | |||
121 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2687 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
122 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2703 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 986 | |||
123 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GREENOUGH David | 2568 | 1583 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
124 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | DECOSTE Andy | 1961 | 980 | 1 | 0 | 981 | |||
125 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Tyler | 2568 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
126 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2504 | 1528 | 2 | 0 | 976 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2672 | 1699 | 1 | 0 | 973 | |||
128 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 2729 | 1760 | 2 | 0 | 969 | |||
129 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Tyler | 2729 | 1761 | 2 | 0 | 968 | |||
130 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
131 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
132 | Island Open | 233 | GREGORY Wade | 2672 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
133 | PEI Tournament | 227 | GREGORY Wade | 2660 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 960 | |||
134 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
135 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
136 | Island Open | 0 | NEWBY Max | 2005 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||
137 | Island Open | 181 | NEWBY Max | 2005 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||
138 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2568 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
139 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2568 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
140 | PE League | 217 | GAO Bob | 2599 | 1654 | 0 | 0 | 945 | T | Sig | |
141 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PERIGO Richard | 2572 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 944 | |||
142 | * PE League | 266 | CLOW Jeff | 2721 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 933 | |||
143 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LANDRY Gilles | 2624 | 1694 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
144 | NB RR-2 | 0 | MALLET Dany | 2015 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
145 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 2833 | 1912 | 0 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
146 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | SUDARSANAM Nirupama | 2700 | 1779 | 2 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
147 | NB RR-2 | 0 | WANG Eric | 2015 | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
148 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | PERIGO Richard | 2548 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
149 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | GREENOUGH David | 2572 | 1652 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
150 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | TAN Boon Hee | 2545 | 1632 | 1 | 0 | 913 | |||
151 | 0 | NEWBY Max | 1961 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 909 | ||||
152 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2703 | 1799 | 1 | 0 | 904 | |||
153 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2005 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 903 | |||
154 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2680 | 1780 | 2 | 0 | 900 | |||
155 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2542 | 1642 | 3 | 0 | 900 | |||
156 | PEI Leagues | 195 | CHISHTI Najam | 2166 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
157 | ** PEI Open | 291 | GAO Robert | 2528 | 1635 | 2 | 0 | 893 | |||
158 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
159 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
160 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | BARAN Mark | 1678 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 873 | |||
161 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | HINES Steven | 2568 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
162 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | HINES Steven | 2568 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
163 | Island Open | 197 | GREENE Wayne | 2215 | 1346 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
164 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
165 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
166 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MARTELL Alan | 2572 | 1704 | 2 | 0 | 868 | |||
167 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2568 | 1704 | 1 | 0 | 864 | |||
168 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2680 | 1816 | 2 | 0 | 864 | |||
169 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | ISENOR Chad | 1678 | 815 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
170 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2015 | 1152 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
171 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | YOUNKER Alex | 2504 | 1643 | 2 | 0 | 861 | |||
172 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | SHAH Dipan | 2572 | 1714 | 2 | 0 | 858 | T | Sig | |
173 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Shane | 2737 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 855 | |||
174 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | CLOW Mallory | 1585 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
175 | ** PEI Open | 291 | YOUNKER Alex | 2528 | 1683 | 2 | 0 | 845 | |||
176 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Tyler | 2511 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 843 | |||
177 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1961 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
178 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1678 | 839 | 1 | 0 | 839 | |||
179 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2857 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 838 | |||
180 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PYNE Sheldon | 2572 | 1743 | 2 | 0 | 829 | |||
181 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
182 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
183 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2682 | 1860 | 3 | 0 | 822 | |||
184 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
185 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
186 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENOUGH David | 2650 | 1834 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
187 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2857 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
188 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Isaac | 2833 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
189 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Steven | 2833 | 2029 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
190 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | MARTELL Alan | 2706 | 1909 | 2 | 0 | 797 | |||
191 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | YAN Jane | 2542 | 1747 | 3 | 0 | 795 | |||
192 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Isaac | 2568 | 1779 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
193 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2548 | 1759 | 2 | 0 | 789 | |||
194 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2826 | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
195 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
196 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
197 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Tyler | 2504 | 1722 | 2 | 0 | 782 | |||
198 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | CRANFORD Eric | 2706 | 1925 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
199 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1855 | 1074 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
200 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | ISENOR Chad | 1585 | 808 | 1 | 0 | 777 | |||
201 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | MARTELL Alan | 2504 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 777 | |||
202 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | MARTELL Alan | 2813 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 777 | |||
203 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | CRANFORD Eric | 2687 | 1915 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
204 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
205 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
206 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
207 | Pizza Delight | 203 | FORRESTER Graham | 2512 | 1743 | 1 | 0 | 769 | |||
208 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | FORRESTER Graham | 2568 | 1804 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
209 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
210 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
211 | Fall Classic | 215 | FORRESTER Graham | 2558 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 757 | |||
212 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | GREENOUGH David | 1961 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 757 | |||
213 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | CRANFORD Eric | 2672 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 756 | |||
214 | Island Open | 205 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2518 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 755 | |||
215 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | GREENOUGH David | 2504 | 1750 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
216 | PEI Island Closed | 208 | FORRESTER Graham | 2535 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
217 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2572 | 1819 | 2 | 0 | 753 | |||
218 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MARTELL Alan | 2729 | 1984 | 2 | 0 | 745 | |||
219 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | NEWBY Max | 1796 | 1051 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
220 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2716 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
221 | ** PEI Open | 291 | GREGORY Wade | 2528 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
222 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | NEWBY Max | 1782 | 1044 | 1 | 0 | 738 | |||
223 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | XIA Max | 2672 | 1934 | 1 | 0 | 738 | |||
224 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | MARTELL Alan | 2818 | 2081 | 1 | 0 | 737 | |||
225 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | PEERS Steve | 2700 | 1969 | 2 | 0 | 731 | |||
226 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2703 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
227 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | CRANFORD Eric | 1964 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 726 | |||
228 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Isaac | 2087 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 725 | |||
229 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | MARTELL Alan | 2672 | 1949 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
230 | Island Open | 205 | KENT Isaac | 2518 | 1796 | 1 | 0 | 722 | |||
231 | Island Open | 205 | KENT Isaac | 2518 | 1796 | 1 | 0 | 722 | |||
232 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2672 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
233 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2672 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
234 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
235 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
236 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1782 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
237 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | PYNE Sheldon | 2504 | 1801 | 2 | 0 | 703 | |||
238 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 2737 | 2038 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
239 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2572 | 1873 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
240 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Isaac | 2729 | 2033 | 2 | 0 | 696 | |||
241 | Island Open | 197 | KENT Isaac | 2215 | 1525 | 1 | 0 | 690 | |||
242 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Isaac | 2545 | 1858 | 1 | 0 | 687 | |||
243 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Isaac | 2545 | 1858 | 1 | 0 | 687 | |||
244 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | MARTELL Alan | 2680 | 1993 | 2 | 0 | 687 | |||
245 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 2737 | 2053 | 2 | 0 | 684 | |||
246 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Isaac | 2737 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 683 | |||
247 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Isaac | 2511 | 1832 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
248 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Isaac | 2511 | 1832 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
249 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | GREGORY Wade | 1964 | 1286 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
250 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2087 | 1417 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
251 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAFENZAKIS Christopher | 2672 | 2003 | 1 | 0 | 669 | |||
252 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Isaac | 2221 | 1563 | 1 | 0 | 658 | |||
253 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MARTELL Alan | 2624 | 1968 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
254 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Isaac | 2703 | 2049 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
255 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2535 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
256 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MARTELL Alan | 2682 | 2033 | 3 | 0 | 649 | |||
257 | Island Open | 197 | GREGORY Wade | 2215 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
258 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2568 | 1932 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
259 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Isaac | 2680 | 2048 | 2 | 0 | 632 | |||
260 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LAMSWOOD Harrison | 2221 | 1593 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
261 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | MARTELL Alan | 2545 | 1918 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
262 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2716 | 2090 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
263 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | KENT Isaac | 2706 | 2082 | 2 | 0 | 624 | |||
264 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | GREGORY Wade | 2187 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
265 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | MARTELL Alan | 2568 | 1956 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
266 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | CRANFORD Eric | 1855 | 1244 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
267 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | SELVARAJAH Jack | 1961 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 609 | T | ||
268 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1961 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 609 | |||
269 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
270 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
271 | Atl | 182 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2015 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 599 | |||
272 | Atl | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2015 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 599 | |||
273 | Atl | 0 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2015 | 1417 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
274 | Fredericton Open | 193 | VOLPE Paul | 2149 | 1553 | 1 | 0 | 596 | |||
275 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
276 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
277 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2535 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
278 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2826 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
279 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | HINES Shane | 2729 | 2142 | 2 | 0 | 587 | |||
280 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 2650 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 585 | |||
281 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2504 | 1928 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
282 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
283 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
284 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2221 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
285 | PE Island Open | 210 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2511 | 1963 | 1 | 0 | 548 | |||
286 | Atl | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 2015 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
287 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2545 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
288 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | GREGORY Mark | 1964 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
289 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2087 | 1572 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
290 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MACPHERSON John | 2087 | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 513 | |||
291 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | LEDREW Scott | 2545 | 2041 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
292 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PINTEA James | 2672 | 2177 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
293 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
294 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
295 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2672 | 2180 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
296 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2710 | 2219 | 2 | 0 | 491 | |||
297 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Ian | 2833 | 2347 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
298 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Lehmann Matthew | 2542 | 2059 | 3 | 0 | 483 | |||
299 | Island Open | 197 | FORRESTER Graham | 2215 | 1732 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
300 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KING Jim | 1961 | 1479 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|