BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
2 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
3 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
4 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
5 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
6 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
7 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
8 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
9 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
10 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
11 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
12 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
13 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
14 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
15 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
16 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
17 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
18 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
19 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
20 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
21 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
22 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
23 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
24 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
25 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
26 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
27 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
28 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
29 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
30 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
31 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
32 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
33 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
34 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
35 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
36 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
37 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
38 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
39 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
40 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
41 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
42 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
43 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
44 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
45 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
46 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
47 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
48 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
49 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
50 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
51 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
52 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
53 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
54 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
55 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
56 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
57 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
58 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
59 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
60 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
61 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
62 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
63 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
64 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
65 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
66 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
67 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
68 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
69 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
70 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
71 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
72 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
73 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
74 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
75 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
76 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
77 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
78 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
79 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
80 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
81 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
82 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
83 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
84 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
85 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
86 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
87 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
88 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
89 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
90 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
91 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
92 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
93 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
94 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
95 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
96 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
97 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
98 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
99 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
100 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
101 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
102 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
103 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
104 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
105 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
106 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
107 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
108 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
109 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
110 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
111 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
112 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
113 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
114 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
115 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
116 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
117 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
118 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
119 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
120 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
121 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
122 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
123 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
124 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
125 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
126 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
127 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
128 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
129 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
130 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
131 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
132 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
133 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
134 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
135 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
136 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
137 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
138 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
139 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
140 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
141 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
142 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
143 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
144 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
145 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
146 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
147 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
148 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
149 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
150 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
151 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
152 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
153 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
154 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
155 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
156 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
157 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
158 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
159 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
160 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
161 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
162 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
163 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
164 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
165 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
167 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
168 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
169 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
170 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
171 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
172 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
173 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
174 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
175 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
176 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
177 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
178 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
181 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
182 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
183 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
184 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
185 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
186 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
187 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
188 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
189 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
190 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
191 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
192 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
193 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
194 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
195 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
196 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
197 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
198 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
199 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
200 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
201 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
202 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
203 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
204 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
205 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
206 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
207 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
208 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
209 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
210 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
211 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
212 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
213 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
214 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
215 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
216 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
217 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
218 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
219 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
220 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
221 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
222 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
223 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
224 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
225 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
226 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
227 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
228 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
229 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
230 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
231 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
232 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
233 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
234 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
235 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
236 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
237 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
238 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
239 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
240 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
241 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
242 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
243 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
244 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
245 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
246 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
247 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
248 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
249 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
250 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
251 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
252 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
253 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
254 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
255 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
256 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
257 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
258 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
259 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
260 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
261 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
262 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
263 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
264 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
266 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
267 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
268 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
269 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
270 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
271 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
272 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
273 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
274 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
276 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
279 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
280 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
281 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
282 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
283 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
284 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
285 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
286 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
287 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
288 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
289 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
290 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
291 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
292 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
293 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
294 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
295 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
296 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
297 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
298 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
299 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
300 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
2 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
3 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
4 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
5 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
6 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
7 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
8 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
9 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
10 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
11 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
12 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
13 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
14 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
15 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
16 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
17 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
18 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
19 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
20 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
21 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
22 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
23 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
24 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
27 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
28 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
29 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
30 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
32 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
34 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
35 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
45 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
48 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
49 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
50 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
51 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
52 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
53 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
54 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
55 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
56 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
57 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
58 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
59 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
60 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
61 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
62 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
63 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
64 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
65 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
66 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
67 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
68 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
69 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
70 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
71 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
72 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
73 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
74 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
75 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
76 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
77 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
78 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
79 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
80 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
81 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
82 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
83 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
84 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
85 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
86 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
87 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
88 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
89 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
90 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
91 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
92 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
93 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
94 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
95 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
96 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
97 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
98 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
99 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
100 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
101 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
102 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
103 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
104 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
105 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
106 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
107 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
108 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
109 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
110 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
111 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
112 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
113 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
114 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
115 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
116 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
117 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
118 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
119 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
120 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
121 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
122 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
123 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
124 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
125 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
126 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
127 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
128 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
129 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
130 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
131 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
132 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
133 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
134 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
135 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
136 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
137 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
138 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
139 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
140 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
141 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
142 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
143 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
144 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
145 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
146 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
147 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
148 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
149 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
150 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
153 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
154 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
155 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
156 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
157 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
158 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
159 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
160 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
161 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
162 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
163 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
164 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
165 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
166 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
167 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
168 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
169 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
170 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
171 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
172 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
173 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
174 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
175 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
176 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
177 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
178 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
179 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
180 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
181 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
182 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
183 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
184 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
185 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
186 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
187 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
188 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
189 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
190 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
191 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
192 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
193 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
194 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
195 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
196 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
197 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
198 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
202 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
205 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
206 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
207 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
208 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
209 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
210 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
211 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
212 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
214 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
216 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
217 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
218 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
219 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
220 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
221 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
222 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
223 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
224 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
225 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
226 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
227 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
228 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
229 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
230 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
231 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
232 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
233 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
234 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
235 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
236 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
237 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
239 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
240 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
241 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
242 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
243 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
244 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
245 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
246 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
247 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
248 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
249 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
250 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
251 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
252 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
253 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
254 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
255 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
256 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
257 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
258 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
259 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
260 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
261 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
262 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
263 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
264 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
265 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
266 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
267 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
268 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
269 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
270 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
271 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
272 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
273 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
274 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
275 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
276 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
277 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
278 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
279 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
280 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
281 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
282 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
283 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
284 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
285 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
286 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
287 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
288 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
289 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
290 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
291 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
292 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
293 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
294 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
297 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
298 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
299 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
300 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next