BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
2 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
3 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
4 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
5 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
6 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
10 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
11 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
12 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
13 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
14 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
15 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
16 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
17 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
18 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
19 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
20 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
21 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
22 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
23 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
24 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
25 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
26 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
27 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
28 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
29 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
30 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
31 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
32 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
33 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
34 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
35 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
36 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
37 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
38 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
39 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
40 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
41 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
42 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
43 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
44 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
45 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
46 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
47 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
48 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
49 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
50 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
51 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
52 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
53 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
54 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
55 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
56 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
57 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
58 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
59 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
60 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
61 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
62 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
63 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
64 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
65 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
66 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
67 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
68 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
69 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
70 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
71 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
72 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
73 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
74 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
75 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
76 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
77 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
78 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
80 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
81 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
82 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
83 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
84 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
85 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
86 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
87 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
88 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
89 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
90 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
91 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
93 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
94 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
95 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
96 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
97 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
98 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
99 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
100 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
101 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
102 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
103 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
104 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
105 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
106 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
107 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
108 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
109 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
110 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
111 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
112 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
115 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
116 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
118 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
119 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
120 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
121 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
122 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
123 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
124 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
125 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
126 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
127 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
128 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
130 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
131 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
132 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
133 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
134 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
135 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
136 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
138 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
139 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
140 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
141 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
143 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
144 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
146 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
147 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
148 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
149 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
150 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
151 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
152 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
154 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
155 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
156 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
157 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
158 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
159 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
160 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
161 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
162 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
163 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
164 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
165 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
166 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
167 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
168 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
169 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
170 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
171 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
172 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
173 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
174 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
175 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
176 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
177 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
178 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
179 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
180 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
181 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
182 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
183 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
184 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
185 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
186 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
187 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
188 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
189 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
190 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
191 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
194 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
195 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
196 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
197 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
198 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
199 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
200 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
201 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
202 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
203 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
205 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
206 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
207 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
208 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
209 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
210 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
211 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
212 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
213 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
215 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
216 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
217 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
218 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
219 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
220 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
221 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
222 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
223 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
224 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
225 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
226 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
227 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
228 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
229 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
230 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
231 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
232 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
233 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
234 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
235 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
236 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
237 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
238 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
239 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
240 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
241 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
242 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
243 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
244 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
245 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
246 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
247 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
248 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
249 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
251 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
256 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
257 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
261 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
262 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
263 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
264 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
265 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
266 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
267 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
268 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
269 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
270 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
271 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
272 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
273 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
274 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
275 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
276 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
277 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
278 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
279 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
280 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
282 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
283 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
284 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
285 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
286 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
287 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
288 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
289 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
290 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
291 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
292 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
293 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
294 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
295 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
296 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
297 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
298 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
299 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
300 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
2 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
3 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
4 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
5 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
6 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
7 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
8 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
9 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
10 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
11 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
12 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
13 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
14 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
15 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
16 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
17 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
18 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
19 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
20 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
21 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
22 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
23 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
24 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
27 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
28 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
29 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
30 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
32 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
34 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
35 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
45 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
48 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
49 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
50 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
51 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
52 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
53 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
54 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
55 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
56 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
57 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
58 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
59 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
60 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
61 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
62 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
63 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
64 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
65 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
66 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
67 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
68 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
69 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
70 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
71 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
72 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
73 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
74 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
75 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
76 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
77 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
78 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
79 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
80 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
81 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
82 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
83 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
84 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
85 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
86 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
87 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
88 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
89 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
90 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
91 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
92 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
93 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
94 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
95 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
96 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
97 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
98 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
99 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
100 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
101 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
102 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
103 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
104 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
105 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
106 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
107 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
108 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
109 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
110 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
111 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
112 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
113 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
114 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
115 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
116 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
117 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
118 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
119 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
120 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
121 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
122 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
123 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
124 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
125 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
126 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
127 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
128 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
129 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
130 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
131 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
132 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
133 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
134 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
135 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
136 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
137 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
138 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
139 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
140 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
141 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
142 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
143 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
144 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
145 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
146 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
147 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
148 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
149 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
150 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
153 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
154 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
155 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
156 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
157 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
158 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
159 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
160 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
161 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
162 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
163 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
164 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
165 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
166 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
167 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
168 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
169 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
170 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
171 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
172 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
173 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
174 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
175 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
176 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
177 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
178 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
179 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
180 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
181 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
182 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
183 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
184 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
185 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
186 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
187 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
188 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
189 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
190 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
191 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
192 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
193 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
194 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
195 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
196 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
197 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
198 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
202 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
205 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
206 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
207 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
208 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
209 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
210 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
211 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
212 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
214 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
216 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
217 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
218 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
219 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
220 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
221 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
222 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
223 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
224 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
225 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
226 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
227 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
228 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
229 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
230 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
231 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
232 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
233 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
234 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
235 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
236 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
237 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
239 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
240 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
241 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
242 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
243 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
244 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
245 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
246 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
247 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
248 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
249 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
250 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
251 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
252 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
253 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
254 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
255 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
256 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
257 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
258 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
259 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
260 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
261 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
262 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
263 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
264 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
265 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
266 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
267 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
268 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
269 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
270 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
271 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
272 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
273 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
274 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
275 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
276 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
277 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
278 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
279 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
280 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
281 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
282 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
283 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
284 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
285 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
286 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
287 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
288 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
289 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
290 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
291 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
292 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
293 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
294 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
297 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
298 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
299 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
300 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next