BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SICARD Nicolas 2746 1575 3 0 1171 Sig
2 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MANDELSTAM David 2746 1672 3 0 1074 Sig
3 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 JIANG Daniel 2884 1516 3 0 1368 Sig
4 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 OREND Sam 2884 2144 3 0 740 Sig
5 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LIN David Hong 2884 2630 8 5 254 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LIN David Hong 2884 2630 8 5 254 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 CARON Liam 2884 1382 3 0 1502 Sig
8 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 DRAGON David Hans 2884 100 3 0 2784 T Sig
9 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 JIANG Kenny 2884 2519 5 2 365 Sig
10 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 CSIBI Alex 2904 2556 3 1 348 Sig
11 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 YANG Zhichen 2904 822 2 0 2082 Sig
12 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 XU David 2904 2517 3 1 387 Sig
13 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 OREND Sam 2904 2148 2 0 756 Sig
14 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 CAO Raymond 2904 1665 2 0 1239 Sig
15 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 DENG Kevin 2904 877 2 0 2027 Sig
16 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 GREWAL Jordan 2904 955 2 0 1949 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 DULLAERT Meech 2904 861 2 0 2043 Sig
18 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 VIRK Salman 2904 2127 2 0 777 Sig
19 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2904 1873 2 0 1031 Sig
20 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2904 2213 2 0 691 Sig
21 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 CAO Raymond 2904 1552 2 0 1352 Sig
22 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 XU David 2904 2458 2 0 446 Sig
23 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 YANG Zhichen 2904 764 2 0 2140 Sig
24 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2904 2012 2 0 892 Sig
25 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MOKHOV Andrey 2904 2505 4 1 399 Sig
26 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 LIN Austin Yimin 2904 2410 2 0 494 Sig
27 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2904 2846 12 9 58 Sig
28 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 Lehmann Matthew 2904 2663 6 3 241 Sig
29 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SHAO Shawn 2976 2336 2 0 640 Sig
30 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LI Yu-Je 2918 1428 3 0 1490 Sig
31 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
32 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
33 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
34 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 WANG Steve Y. 2918 2328 3 0 590 Sig
35 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 SZETO Angus M.H. 2918 1433 3 0 1485 Sig
36 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIN David Hong 2918 2492 3 0 426 Sig
37 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LY Edward 2918 2928 20 16 -10 Sig
38 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LI JAMES 2918 1174 3 0 1744 Sig
39 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2918 1727 3 0 1191 Sig
40 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Team 344 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2918 3152 45 41 -234 Sig
41 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 SIEU Vincent 2918 2199 3 0 719 Sig
42 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUANG Edison 2918 2664 8 5 254 Sig
43 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Richard 2918 2458 3 0 460 Sig
44 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 JIANG Kenny 2918 2412 3 0 506 Sig
45 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 Deng Yunyang 2918 1473 3 0 1445 Sig
46 ** Ontario Championship 341 CSIBI Alex 2962 2539 2 0 423 Sig
47 ** Ontario Championship 341 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2962 2075 2 0 887 Sig
48 ** Ontario Championship 341 XU David 2962 2187 2 0 775 Sig
49 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
50 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
51 ** Ontario Championship 341 CAO Raymond 2962 1456 2 0 1506 Sig
52 ** Ontario Championship 341 LI Jeffrey 2962 2001 2 0 961 Sig
53 ** Ontario Championship 341 DENG Rickey 2962 386 2 0 2576 T Sig
54 ** Ontario Championship 341 SHARMA Ankit 2962 100 2 0 2862 T Sig
55 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LY Edward 2978 2933 14 11 45 Sig
56 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 Lehmann Matthew 2978 2717 6 3 261 Sig
57 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2978 2634 4 1 344 Sig
58 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HUANG Edison 2978 2672 4 1 306 Sig
59 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
60 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 WANG Zhong Xu 2971 2053 1 0 918 Sig
61 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANG Mark Zh 2971 2109 1 0 862 Sig
62 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Antony TP 2971 1574 1 0 1397 Sig
63 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 XU Joyce 2971 2129 1 0 842 Sig
64 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 SONG Pamela 2971 2066 1 0 905 T Sig
65 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 Zhang Charlie 2971 1720 1 0 1251 Sig
66 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 2951 1280 2 0 1671 Sig
67 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2951 2540 2 0 411 Sig
68 ** Ontario Cup 336 SAJADI Nick 2951 1624 2 0 1327 Sig
69 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
70 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
71 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ANGERS Gabriel 2951 1546 2 0 1405 Sig
72 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
73 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
74 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
75 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
76 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
77 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
78 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
79 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
80 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
81 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
82 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
83 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
84 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
85 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
86 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
87 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
88 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
89 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
90 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
91 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
92 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
93 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
94 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
95 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
96 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
97 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
98 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
99 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
100 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
101 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
102 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
103 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
104 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
105 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
106 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
107 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
108 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
109 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
110 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
111 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
112 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
113 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
114 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
115 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
116 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
117 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
118 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
119 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
120 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
121 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
122 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
123 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
124 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
125 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
126 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
127 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
128 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
129 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
130 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
131 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
132 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
133 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
134 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
135 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
136 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
137 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
138 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
139 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
140 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
141 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
142 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
143 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
144 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
145 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
146 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
147 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
148 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
149 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
150 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
151 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
152 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
153 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
154 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
155 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
156 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
157 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
158 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
159 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
160 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
161 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
162 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
163 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
164 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
165 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
166 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
167 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
168 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
169 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
170 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
171 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
172 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
173 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
174 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
175 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
176 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
177 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
178 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
179 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
180 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
181 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
182 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
183 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
184 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
185 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
186 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
187 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
188 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
189 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
190 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
191 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
192 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
193 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
194 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
195 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
196 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
197 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
198 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
199 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
200 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
201 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
202 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
203 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
204 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
205 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
206 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
207 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
208 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
209 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
210 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
211 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
212 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
213 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
214 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
215 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
216 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
217 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
218 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
219 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
220 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
221 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
222 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
223 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
224 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
225 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
226 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
227 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
228 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
229 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
230 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
231 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
232 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
233 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
234 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
235 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
236 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
237 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
238 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
239 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
240 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
241 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
242 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
243 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
244 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
245 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
246 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
247 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
248 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
249 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
250 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
251 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
252 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
253 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
254 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
255 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
256 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
257 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
258 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
259 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
260 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
261 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
262 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
263 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
264 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
265 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
266 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
267 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
268 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
269 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
270 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
271 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
272 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
273 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
274 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
275 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
276 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
277 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
278 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
279 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
280 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
281 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
282 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
283 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
284 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
285 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
286 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
287 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
288 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
289 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
290 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
291 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
292 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
293 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
294 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
295 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
296 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
297 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
298 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
299 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
300 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
2 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
3 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
4 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
5 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
7 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
8 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
9 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
10 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
11 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
12 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
13 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
14 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
15 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
17 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
18 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
19 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
21 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
22 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
25 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
26 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
27 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
30 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
31 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
32 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
33 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
34 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
35 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
36 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
37 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
38 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
39 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
41 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
42 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
43 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
44 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
45 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
46 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
47 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
48 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
49 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
50 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
51 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
52 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
53 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
54 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
55 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
56 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
57 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
58 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
59 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
60 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
61 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
62 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
63 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
64 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
65 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
66 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
67 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
68 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
70 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
71 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
72 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
73 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
74 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
75 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
76 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
77 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
78 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
79 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
80 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
81 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
82 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
83 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
84 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
85 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
86 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
87 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
88 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
89 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
90 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
91 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
92 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
93 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
94 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
95 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
96 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
97 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
98 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
99 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
100 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
101 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
102 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
103 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
104 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
105 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
106 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
107 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
108 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
109 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
110 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
111 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
112 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
114 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
115 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
116 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
117 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
118 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
120 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
121 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
122 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
123 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
124 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
125 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
126 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
128 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
129 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
130 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
131 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
132 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
133 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
134 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
135 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
136 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
137 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
138 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
139 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
140 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
141 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
142 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
143 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
144 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
145 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
146 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
147 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
148 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
149 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
150 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
151 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
152 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
153 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
154 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
155 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
156 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
157 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
158 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
159 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
160 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
161 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
162 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
163 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
164 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
165 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
166 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
167 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
168 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
169 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
170 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
171 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
172 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
173 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
174 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
175 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
176 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
177 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
178 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
179 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
180 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
181 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
182 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
183 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
184 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
185 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
186 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
187 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
188 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
189 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
190 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
191 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
192 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
193 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
194 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
195 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
196 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 team league events 347 HAZIN Jeremy 3444 2904 2 0 540 Sig
197 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
198 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
199 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
200 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
201 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
202 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
203 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
204 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
205 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
206 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
207 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
208 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Bryan 3311 2918 5 2 393 Sig
209 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
210 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
211 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
212 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
213 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
214 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
216 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
217 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
218 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
219 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
220 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
221 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
222 *** Canada Cup 3 350 HUANG Edison 2885 2904 16 13 -19 Sig
223 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
224 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
225 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
226 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
227 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
228 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
229 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
230 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
231 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
232 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
233 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
234 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
235 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
236 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
237 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
238 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 JIANG Kenny 2519 2884 50 45 -365 Sig
239 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 JIANG Kenny 2519 2884 50 45 -365 Sig
240 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
241 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
242 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
243 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
244 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
245 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
246 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
247 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
248 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
249 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
250 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
252 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
253 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
254 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
255 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
256 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
257 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
258 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
259 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
260 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
261 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
262 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
263 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
264 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
265 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
266 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
267 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
268 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
269 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
270 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
271 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
272 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
273 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
274 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
275 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
276 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
277 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
278 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
279 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
280 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
281 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
282 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
283 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
284 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
285 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
286 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
287 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
288 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
289 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
290 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
291 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
292 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
293 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
294 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
295 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
296 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
297 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
298 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
299 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
300 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next