PANDE Vikalp : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KERWIN Emile Schaaf 2589 915 1 0 1674 T Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 PHAN Manny 2589 802 1 0 1787 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2589 1971 1 0 618 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2589 2529 6 5 60 Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MOKHOV Andrey 2589 2401 4 3 188 Sig
6 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SURYAVANSHI Vishal 2589 1371 1 0 1218 Sig
7 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 PRASHAUD Paul 2589 1306 1 0 1283 Sig
8 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QAMRI Javad 2589 1864 1 0 725 T Sig
9 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2589 1717 1 0 872 Sig
10 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SHAIKH Azhar 2589 2341 3 2 248 Sig
11 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SOHAIL Kamran 2589 2010 1 0 579 Sig
12 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KABANI Hussain 2589 2007 1 0 582 Sig
13 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Irtaza 2589 2157 1 0 432 Sig
14 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2589 1971 1 0 618 Sig
15 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 KRISHNAN Chandru 2680 1470 3 0 1210 Sig
16 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 Bekele Biruk 2680 2222 3 0 458 Sig
17 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 WEI Adrian 2680 1826 3 0 854 Sig
18 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 KALICHARAN Winston 2645 1905 2 0 740 Sig
19 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 MOKHOV Andrey 2645 2467 6 4 178 Sig
20 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 BU Alexander 2645 2904 27 25 -259 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BHUGON Oliver 2585 1461 2 0 1124 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JIANG Churui 2585 780 2 0 1805 T Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 TIMAN Iliya 2585 2111 2 0 474 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 PROVENCHER David 2585 1516 2 0 1069 Sig
25 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2585 1850 2 0 735 Sig
26 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2585 1936 2 0 649 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Simeon 2585 1966 2 0 619 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Mattéo 2585 2505 9 7 80 Sig
29 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 NGUYEN Bao 2585 2525 9 7 60 Sig
30 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2585 2395 6 4 190 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CANTARELLI Fred 2585 2454 8 6 131 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JACQUES David 2585 2692 21 19 -107 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2585 2449 8 6 136 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 COLANTONIO Laurent 2585 1743 2 0 842 Sig
35 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 ARRANZ Ignari 2585 2316 5 3 269 Sig
36 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MANDELSTAM David 2581 1543 2 0 1038 Sig
37 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 KABANI Hussain 2581 2020 2 0 561 Sig
38 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2581 1873 2 0 708 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SIEU Peng Ho 2581 1568 2 0 1013 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2581 1804 2 0 777 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2581 1883 2 0 698 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PAROLIN Eric 2581 1164 2 0 1417 Sig
43 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2581 1296 2 0 1285 Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2581 1804 2 0 777 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2581 1823 2 0 758 Sig
46 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MARTIN Simeon 2581 1956 2 0 625 Sig
47 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
48 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 RAYMOND Zakary 2581 2376 5 3 205 Sig
49 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SONG Yongli 2581 2084 2 0 497 Sig
50 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CANTARELLI Fred 2581 2520 9 7 61 Sig
51 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
52 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 CAO Raymond 2611 1536 2 0 1075 Sig
53 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LI Jeffrey 2611 2128 2 0 483 Sig
54 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 HUO Jun 2611 100 2 0 2511 T Sig
55 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2611 2173 2 0 438 Sig
56 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LIU Ken 2611 2246 3 1 365 Sig
57 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2611 2173 2 0 438 Sig
58 ** Ontario Championship 341 YE Michael 2555 1273 2 0 1282 Sig
59 ** Ontario Championship 341 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2555 1780 2 0 775 Sig
60 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIU Ken 2555 2285 5 3 270 Sig
61 ** Ontario Championship 341 DA SILVA Willian 2555 2416 8 6 139 T Sig
62 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIN Austin Yimin 2555 2379 6 4 176 Sig
63 ** Ontario Championship 341 BU Alexander 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
64 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 WANG Steve Y. 2593 2292 4 1 301 Sig
65 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BARIL Raphael 2593 1975 2 0 618 Sig
66 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIN Austin Yimin 2593 2201 3 1 392 Sig
67 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 RAYMOND Zakary 2593 2368 5 3 225 Sig
68 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2585 1932 1 0 653 Sig
69 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 AMIR Kamran 2585 2064 1 0 521 Sig
70 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 ALI Irtaza 2585 1986 1 0 599 Sig
71 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 NG Hungsum Sam 2585 2341 3 2 244 Sig
72 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 KALICHARAN Winston 2585 1950 1 0 635 Sig
73 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 DA SILVA Willian 2585 2222 2 1 363 T Sig
74 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 SAMOILA Anthony 2553 1510 2 0 1043 Sig
75 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 TIMAN Iliya 2553 2154 3 1 399 Sig
76 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
77 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
78 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
79 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
80 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2553 2414 8 6 139 Sig
81 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
82 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LALONDE Marc 2553 1610 2 0 943 Sig
83 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PROVENCHER David 2553 1284 2 0 1269 Sig
84 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHAN Isaac 2553 1844 2 0 709 Sig
85 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GENG Wenhao 2553 1294 2 0 1259 Sig
86 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 MILEA Marian 2553 1151 2 0 1402 T Sig
87 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 ETHIER Coralline 2553 1050 2 0 1503 Sig
88 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 HAZIN Sam 2553 1307 2 0 1246 Sig
89 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SHIAO Ann 2553 1941 2 0 612 Sig
90 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SILVA Willian duplicate 32953 2553 2316 5 3 237 T Sig
91 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 LALONDE Marc 2532 1579 2 0 953 Sig
92 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 TIMAN Iliya 2532 2187 3 1 345 Sig
93 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
94 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 DUMOULIN Félix 2532 2462 9 7 70 Sig
95 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2532 2514 12 10 18 Sig
96 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
97 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2532 2571 15 13 -39 Sig
98 ** Ontario Cup 336 WEI Adrian 2550 1518 2 0 1032 Sig
99 ** Ontario Cup 336 LAM Joseph 2550 1870 2 0 680 Sig
100 ** Ontario Cup 336 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2550 1620 2 0 930 Sig
101 ** Ontario Cup 336 WU Liang David 2550 511 2 0 2039 T Sig
102 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
103 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2550 2434 8 6 116 Sig
104 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 JIANG Kenny 2550 2347 5 3 203 Sig
105 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 RAMIREZ Mariana 2550 1595 2 0 955 Sig
106 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 KHARENKO Mikhail 2536 1593 3 0 943 Sig
107 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 CHIN Daniel 2536 1245 3 0 1291 Sig
108 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2536 2478 15 11 58 Sig
109 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANG Mark Zh 2501 2270 5 3 231 Sig
110 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2501 2051 2 0 450 Sig
111 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2501 2414 9 7 87 Sig
112 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 DUTTA Sumit 2501 2276 5 3 225 Sig
113 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2501 2312 6 4 189 Sig
114 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2501 1744 2 0 757 Sig
115 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LIN Austin Yimin 2501 1954 2 0 547 Sig
116 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2501 2238 5 3 263 Sig
117 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2506 1267 1 0 1239 Sig
118 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 ROMANOV Miklos 2506 684 1 0 1822 T Sig
119 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 AN Ran 2506 724 1 0 1782 T Sig
120 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 OREND Sam 2506 1702 1 0 804 Sig
121 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2506 2067 1 0 439 Sig
122 ** BigBang 329 GALARNEAU Patrick 2561 1915 2 0 646 Sig
123 ** BigBang 329 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
124 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2561 1456 2 0 1105 Sig
125 ** BigBang 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2561 2607 15 13 -46 Sig
126 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SIEU Peng Ho 2567 1727 2 0 840 Sig
127 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAYMOND Zakary 2567 2279 5 3 288 Sig
128 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2567 2456 8 6 111 Sig
129 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2567 2525 11 9 42 Sig
130 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SAJADI Nick 2546 1550 1 0 996 Sig
131 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 DUTTA Sumit 2546 2259 3 2 287 Sig
132 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
133 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 PANG Mark Zh 2546 2275 3 2 271 Sig
134 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 Liu Xue 2546 2143 1 0 403 T Sig
135 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ZOU Andy 2546 2146 2 1 400 Sig
136 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SHAO Shawn 2546 2184 2 1 362 Sig
137 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 TONG Tze K. 2546 1633 1 0 913 Sig
138 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
139 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 OREND Sam 2546 1207 1 0 1339 Sig
140 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2546 2395 4 3 151 Sig
141 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 ALI Irtaza 2546 1824 1 0 722 T Sig
142 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BHUGON Oliver 2581 1317 2 0 1264 Sig
143 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Borushko George 2581 1167 2 0 1414 Sig
144 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Kisyuk Serhiy 2581 100 2 0 2481 T Sig
145 **** 2015 National Championships 310 SICARD Nicolas 2628 1305 3 0 1323 Sig
146 **** 2015 National Championships 310 GALARNEAU Patrick 2628 2249 5 2 379 Sig
147 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ZOU Andy 2628 2153 3 0 475 Sig
148 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2628 2042 3 0 586 Sig
149 **** 2015 National Championships 310 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2628 2531 15 11 97 Sig
150 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
151 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2697 2178 1 0 519
152 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2697 2154 1 0 543 T Sig
153 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2697 2310 2 1 387 T Sig
154 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2697 2074 1 0 623
155 * GTTL House League 305 ERGIR John 2697 2434 3 2 263
156 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2697 2646 6 5 51
157 * GTTL House League 305 SAINBHI Parminder 2697 100 1 0 2597 T Sig
158 * GTTL House League 305 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2697 2157 1 0 540
159 * GTTL House League 305 LIU Jason 2697 2287 1 0 410
160 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
161 * GTTT League 302 CSIBI Alex 2684 2299 2 1 385
162 * GTTT League 302 MOKHOV Andrey 2684 2642 7 6 42
163 * GTTT League 302 SAINBHI Parminder 2684 100 1 0 2584 T Sig
164 * GTTT League 302 MELNIK William Alex 2684 2021 1 0 663
165 * GTTT League 302 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2684 2096 1 0 588
166 * GTTT League 302 LIU Jason 2684 2097 1 0 587
167 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 COLEY Vince 2730 1687 2 0 1043
168 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 JIANG Jian 2730 2366 3 1 364
169 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 LIU Jason 2730 1992 2 0 738
170 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2696 2066 2 0 630
171 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
172 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2696 2236 2 0 460
173 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2696 2157 2 0 539
174 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2696 1773 2 0 923
175 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
176 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 BU Alexander 2696 2128 2 0 568
177 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 2696 2400 5 3 296
178 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 FROLOV Oleg 2696 955 2 0 1741
179 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOI Ajay 2696 1425 2 0 1271
180 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2696 670 2 0 2026
181 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
182 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
183 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 2701 2351 3 1 350
184 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NICHOLS Amy J 2701 1744 2 0 957
185 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TANG Angela 2686 2722 15 13 -36 T Sig
186 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LIU Jason 2686 1622 2 0 1064
187 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 2686 2377 3 1 309
188 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2686 2015 2 0 671
189 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2686 2519 6 4 167
190 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2686 1394 2 0 1292
191 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KRISHNAN Chandru 2686 2226 2 0 460
192 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 TANG Stephen 2686 128 2 0 2558 T Sig
193 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 WONG Jeff 2686 674 2 0 2012 T Sig
194 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 SPIVAK Brian 2720 1503 2 0 1217
195 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 JIANG Jian 2693 2427 5 3 266
196 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 2693 2268 2 0 425
197 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 GAO Sam 2693 2070 2 0 623
198 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 CHOI Ajay 2693 1401 2 0 1292
199 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
200 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
201 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 BU Alexander 2693 1813 2 0 880
202 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MOKHOV Andrey 2693 2630 9 7 63
203 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
204 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NICHOLS Amy J 2693 1804 2 0 889
205 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MELNIK William Alex 2693 1806 2 0 887
206 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
207 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 3 2 231
208 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DO Thanh 2635 2588 11 9 47
209 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DANG Hoang Kien 2635 1897 2 0 738
210 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NGAU Heng 2635 2131 2 0 504
211 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NG Hungsum Sam 2635 2322 3 1 313
212 ** CCTTA Super League 281 WANG Zhong Xu 2635 2049 2 0 586
213 ** CCTTA Super League 281 PANG Mark Zh 2635 2186 2 0 449
214 ** CCTTA Super League 281 LY Danny 2635 2652 12 10 -17
215 ** CCTTA Super League 281 HUYNH Mark 2635 2026 2 0 609
216 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MELNIK William Alex 2635 1657 2 0 978
217 ** CCTTA Super League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 5 3 231
218 ** CCTTA Super League 281 2635 2120 2 0 515
219 ** CCTTA Super League 281 CHAU HENRY 2635 1781 2 0 854
220 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MORAN Alexander 2635 2716 18 16 -81
221 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2572 2401 4 3 171
222 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2572 2152 1 0 420
223 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHU Sandy 2572 1869 1 0 703
224 * Mississauga TT League 279 GREENIDGE Colin 2572 2469 5 4 103
225 * Mississauga TT League 279 IYER Kartik 2572 1723 1 0 849
226 * Mississauga TT League 279 JIANG Jian 2572 2404 4 3 168
227 * Mississauga TT League 279 KABANI Hussain 2572 1566 1 0 1006
228 * Mississauga TT League 279 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2572 2534 7 6 38 T Sig
229 * Mississauga TT League 279 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2572 2576 8 6 -4
230 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2572 2221 2 1 351
231 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRZNARIC Damir 2572 1406 1 0 1166
232 * Mississauga TT League 279 KUSSEROW Alexander 2572 2277 3 2 295
233 * Mississauga TT League 279 LIN Jack Jiansan 2572 2034 1 0 538
234 * Mississauga TT League 279 LUO Anqi 2572 2619 10 8 -47
235 * Mississauga TT League 279 MITHANI Rahim 2572 2522 7 6 50
236 * Mississauga TT League 279 NEJAT Ali 2572 1191 1 0 1381
237 * Mississauga TT League 279 PENG Hui Peter 2572 1478 1 0 1094
238 * Mississauga TT League 279 WILSON Desmond 2572 2365 3 2 207
239 * Mississauga TT League 279 YEUNG Klement 2572 2610 10 8 -38
240 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2600 1430 2 0 1170
241 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 2600 1595 2 0 1005
242 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MORAN Alexander 2600 2531 9 7 69
243 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KARK Steven 2600 2044 2 0 556
244 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2600 2208 3 1 392
245 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DEL RIO Oscar 2600 2088 2 0 512
246 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2600 2132 2 0 468
247 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2600 2596 12 10 4
248 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DUTTA Sumit 2600 2284 3 1 316
249 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2600 2180 2 0 420
250 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 FUNG Sunny 2600 1995 2 0 605
251 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 2600 1560 2 0 1040
252 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
253 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MORAN Alexander 2577 2420 8 5 157
254 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BU Alexander 2577 1481 2 0 1096
255 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2577 2438 10 7 139
256 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 2577 180 2 0 2397
257 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2577 2309 6 3 268
258 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
259 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
260 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LAM Tom 2577 1600 2 0 977
261 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
262 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ZHANG Sheree 2577 1428 2 0 1149
263 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LUI Arthur 2577 1881 2 0 696
264 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LIU Li-Jun 2577 2277 6 3 300
265 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
266 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 GREENIDGE Colin 2560 2488 9 7 72
267 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2560 1340 2 0 1220
268 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
269 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 ZHENG Cherry 2582 1648 2 0 934
270 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2582 2180 2 0 402
271 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2582 864 2 0 1718
272 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 LAU Jeffrey 2564 1747 1 0 817
273 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 PANG Mark Zh 2564 2261 2 1 303
274 * New Horizon Chmps 274 SONG Datong 2564 1177 1 0 1387 T Sig
275 * New Horizon Chmps 274 NICHOLS Amy J 2564 1529 1 0 1035
276 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LAY Bu Hen 2564 2090 1 0 474
277 * New Horizon Chmps 274 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2564 2413 4 3 151
278 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 5 4 114
279 * New Horizon Chmps 274 MOHAMMED Waseem 2564 1141 1 0 1423
280 * New Horizon Chmps 274 FROLOV Oleg 2564 825 1 0 1739
281 * New Horizon Chmps 274 KRISHNAN Chandru 2564 2172 2 1 392
282 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 0 4 114
283 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHEN RongHao 2536 1618 1 0 918
284 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LEE-FOON Jude 2536 1947 1 0 589
285 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2536 2132 1 0 404
286 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 GREENIDGE Colin 2536 2511 8 6 25
287 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2536 2669 14 12 -133
288 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CSIBI Alex 2536 2243 3 2 293
289 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COLEY Vince 2495 1767 1 0 728 Sig
290 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 2495 1107 1 0 1388 Sig
291 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
292 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
293 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2495 2183 2 1 312 Sig
294 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
295 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 2495 2280 3 2 215 Sig
297 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
298 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
299 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
300 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANDE Vikalp loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2529 2589 12 10 -60 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3124 2589 1 0 535 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 CHEN Hongtao 3793 2589 1 0 1204 Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SIEU Vincent 2126 2680 55 50 -554 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MANDELSTAM David 1672 2680 55 50 -1008 Sig
8 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3125 2645 2 0 480 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2395 2585 24 22 -190 Sig
12 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 VIRK Salman 2127 2581 44 41 -454 Sig
13 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2846 2581 6 3 265 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2581 2 0 517 Sig
15 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LY Edward 3000 2611 4 1 389 Sig
16 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 RAHIME Zakria 1529 2611 44 41 -1082 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LU Ching-Chun 2977 2611 3 1 366 Sig
18 ** Ontario Championship 341 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3095 2555 2 0 540 Sig
19 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3076 2593 2 0 483 Sig
20 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2593 10 7 126 Sig
21 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 BERNADET Antoine 3179 2593 2 0 586 Sig
22 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2634 2593 14 11 41 Sig
23 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2593 11 9 26 Sig
24 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
25 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 WANG Hanwei 3165 2593 2 0 572 Sig
26 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Terence 2911 2585 2 1 326 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2553 2 0 471 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 Campbell Robin 2852 2553 5 3 299 Sig
29 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANG Mark Zh 2107 2553 33 31 -446 Sig
30 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 Campbell Robin 2836 2532 3 1 304 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2532 11 9 39 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
35 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2550 3 1 308 Sig
36 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2550 2 0 1115 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2550 12 10 -17 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MENG Gu 3090 2550 2 0 540 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LIN David Hong 2330 2550 27 25 -220 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2550 12 10 -10 Sig
41 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 2853 2536 5 2 317 Sig
42 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 BU Alexander 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
43 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BU Alexander 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
44 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 MOKHOV Andrey 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
45 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2561 24 22 -193 Sig
46 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2561 33 31 -676 Sig
47 ** BigBang 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2561 18 16 -95 Sig
48 ** BigBang 329 XU Tommy 2628 2561 9 7 67 Sig
49 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2567 15 13 -42 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2567 2 0 622 Sig
51 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 2567 21 19 -111 Sig
52 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2587 2581 12 10 6 Sig
53 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHAO Shawn 2061 2581 33 31 -520 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2042 2628 55 50 -586 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2628 3 0 485 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2628 30 26 -71 Sig
57 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2697 8 6 -19
58 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2554 2697 14 12 -143
59 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 1808 2697 22 20 -889
60 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2697 12 10 -70
61 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2697 3 2 203
62 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2697 5 4 124
63 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2697 2 1 328
64 * GTTL House League 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2508 2697 16 13 -189
65 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2178 2697 22 20 -519
66 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Stephanie 2362 2730 30 28 -368
67 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Sara 2519 2730 27 25 -211
68 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2696 5 3 256
69 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 MORAN Alexander 2754 2701 9 7 53
70 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 SUN Jian Fei 3653 2701 2 0 952
71 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 ALI Amil 2956 2701 5 3 255
72 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI Dun Han 2758 2686 9 7 72
73 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
74 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2686 0 0 953
75 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2686 2 0 485
76 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
77 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2693 6 4 154
78 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2693 5 3 280
79 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2720 18 16 -96
80 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2720 2 0 663
81 * Miss. TT League - Missing Results 283 MITHANI Rahim 2524 2720 16 13 -196
82 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2693 2 0 408
83 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 Wang Zexuan 3068 2693 3 1 375
84 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
85 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
86 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2568 2635 12 10 -67
87 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2572 10 8 -27
88 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2572 1 0 634
89 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2208 2600 30 28 -392
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2596 2600 12 10 -4
91 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 1595 2600 33 31 -1005
92 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 LU Ching-Chun 2953 2600 3 1 353
93 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3000 2600 3 1 400
94 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SUN Jian Fei 3585 2600 2 0 985
95 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2438 2577 28 25 -139
96 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 BERNADET Antoine 2273 2582 30 28 -309
97 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 2564 1 0 550
98 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 2935 2564 2 1 371
99 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2536 3 0 233 T Sig
100 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2573 2456 8 6 117
101 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2456 18 16 -89
102 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2195 2456 27 25 -261
103 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
104 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
105 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2186 2279 18 16 -93
106 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
107 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 2279 8 6 125
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
109 ** Mississauga Open 268 WILSON Desmond 2408 2279 8 6 129
110 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2480 2279 3 2 201
111 * Mississauga TT League 268 GREENIDGE Colin 2549 2279 3 2 270
112 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 XIA Max 2710 2226 2 0 484
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2494 2150 2 1 344
114 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 2425 2150 3 2 275
115 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2150 1 0 812
116 * Mississauga TT League 265 LUO Anqi 2611 2027 1 0 584
117 * Mississauga TT League 265 MORAN Alexander 2127 2027 6 5 100
118 ** CCTTA Cup 265 MOKHOV Andrey 2605 2027 2 0 578
119 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2579 2027 2 0 552
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2379 2027 3 1 352
121 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CSIBI Alex 2236 2027 5 3 209
122 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2130 2027 8 6 103
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LU Yen-Chun 3079 1689 2 0 1390
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 NGAU Heng 2173 1689 2 0 484
125 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 SUN Jian Fei 3476 1689 2 0 1787
126 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2270 1537 1 0 733
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 1537 1 0 856
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
130 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LY Danny 2796 1537 1 0 1259
131 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Li-Jun 1909 1537 3 0 372 T Sig
132 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LU Yen-Chun 3062 1537 2 0 1525
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2464 1537 2 0 927
134 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ZHANG Yue Michael 2791 1537 2 0 1254
135 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
136 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
137 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2267 1385 1 0 882 Sig
138 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 1615 1385 3 2 230 Sig
139 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2302 1299 2 0 1003 T Sig
140 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1201 1299 24 0 -98 T T
141 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2523 1299 2 0 1224 T Sig
142 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DO Thanh 2614 1299 2 0 1315 T Sig
143 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2348 1299 2 0 1049 T Sig